o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Natl. Primary Schools 3k Run | 28 April 2010
Run Ovrl | 199 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL
61 13:34.8 6 Joshua SHEPPARD 10 M 32/74 BU13 AROUCA A.C.
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL
1 10:37.5 100 Keyon LEWIS 13 M 1/35 BU16 LOWER MORVANT GOV'T
2 10:44.2 215 Mark DAVIS 11 M 1/74 BU13 SUCCESS RC.
3 10:48.7 47 Darryl CHARLES 12 M 2/74 BU13 CUMANA AC.
4 10:51.2 170 Hakeem PRICE 13 M 2/35 BU16 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
5 10:51.4 117 Enitan LESLEY 13 M 3/35 BU16 MARABELLA GOV'T
6 10:51.4 160 Shaquille MITCHELL 12 M 3/74 BU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
7 10:51.4 127 Kevern MATTHEWS 13 M 4/35 BU16 MASON HALL GOV'T
8 10:51.4 135 Davannan SUPERVILLE 13 M 5/35 BU16 MATURA GOV'T
9 10:51.4 186 Emmanuel DANIEL 12 M 4/74 BU13 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
10 10:51.4 106 Bryan WILLIAMS 12 M 5/74 BU13 MALABAR GOV'T
11 10:51.4 120 Isaiah WARNER 11 M 6/74 BU13 MARABELLA GOV'T
12 10:51.4 137 Renaldo MARSHALL 10 M 7/74 BU13 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T
13 10:51.4 80 Christopher CHARLES 12 M 8/74 BU13 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN
14 10:51.4 59 Kwasion SPENCER 13 M 6/35 BU16 DELAFORD AC.
15 10:51.4 243 Samuel TONEY 12 M 9/74 BU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
16 10:58.4 207 Matais NERO 12 M 10/74 BU13 ST. JOSEPH BOYS
17 11:10.6 138 Akiel THOMAS 12 M 11/74 BU13 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T
18 11:13.5 211 Brandon GIBBS 14 M 7/35 BU16 ST. MARY'S HOME
19 11:14.7 81 Kriston CHARLES 11 M 12/74 BU13 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN
20 11:15.3 48 Kendel FRANKLYN 13 M 8/35 BU16 CUMANA AC.
21 11:18.9 56 Daniel HERNANDEZ 10 M 13/74 BU13 D'ABADIE GOV'T
22 11:22.4 216 Kervin LASALDO 13 M 9/35 BU16 SUCCESS RC.
23 11:24.5 240 Richard KENNEDY 14 M 10/35 BU16 WHIM ANGLICAN
24 11:26.7 246 Kendell JOSEPH 10 M 14/74 BU13 VANCE RIVER RC.
25 11:27.2 225 Dashawn CORNWALL 11 M 15/74 BU13 VANCE RIVER RC.
26 11:27.6 158 Tsaianne LEANDER 13 F 1/14 GU16 ROXBOROUGH AC.
27 11:27.6 55 Mekela BAPTISTE 13 F 2/14 GU16 D'ABADIE GOV'T
28 11:27.6 136 Donicia ANTOINE 11 F 1/75 GU13 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T
29 11:27.6 145 Tenneil ROBERTS 12 F 2/75 GU13 MORIAH GOV'T
30 11:27.6 118 Zinara LESLEY 10 F 3/75 GU13 MARABELLA GOV'T
31 11:27.6 83 Khadijah KHELLAWAN 12 F 4/75 GU13 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN
32 11:27.6 85 Reesha TORREYS 12 F 5/75 GU13 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN
33 11:30.5 217 Darren STEWART 13 M 11/35 BU16 SUCCESS RC.
34 12:56.1 51 Mikayla OTTLEY 12 F 6/75 GU13 CUMANA AC.
35 12:56.4 192 Kevonne CAMPBELL 10 M 16/74 BU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
36 12:58.0 149 Calesha GILLMAN 11 F 7/75 GU13 PICCADILLY GOV'T
37 12:59.3 203 Joel THOMAS 11 M 17/74 BU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
38 12:59.4 84 Willon MARCHAN 11 M 18/74 BU13 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN
39 13:00.6 166 Akiael BOXILL 11 M 19/74 BU13 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
40 13:00.8 132 Keith STEWART 12 M 20/74 BU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
41 13:04.7 139 Teejay CADIZ 13 M 12/35 BU16 MONTGOMERY GOV'T
42 13:05.4 57 Joseph WATSON 11 M 21/74 BU13 D'ABADIE GOV'T
43 13:05.7 143 Raysean JOSEPH 12 M 22/74 BU13 MONTGOMERY GOV'T
44 13:07.5 104 Joshua SAMUEL 14 M 13/35 BU16 MALABAR GOV'T
45 13:08.2 180 Joel THORPE 12 M 23/74 BU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
46 13:11.4 185 Justin CROSBY 10 M 24/74 BU13 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
47 13:11.9 208 Anaisa DIAZ 11 F 8/75 GU13 ST. JOSEPH GIRLS
48 13:15.1 115 Kerneil HARRIPERSAD 11 M 25/74 BU13 MARABELLA GOV'T
49 13:16.2 102 Keshawn OTTLEY 10 M 26/74 BU13 MALABAR GOV'T
50 13:20.3 239 Karyque JOSEPH 10 M 27/74 BU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
51 13:20.6 69 Kevvy CHARLES 13 M 14/35 BU16 GOLDEN LANE GOV'T
52 13:20.7 62 Alexi CAPRIETTA 14 M 15/35 BU16 DELAFORD RC.
53 13:22.4 204 Johansey THOMAS 11 M 28/74 BU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
54 13:26.2 77 Akinola HAMILTON 11 F 9/75 GU13 GOODWOOD METHODIST
55 13:27.3 190 Shirley STAPLETON 10 F 10/75 GU13 ST DOMINIC'S RC.
56 13:28.1 4 Abdul SANDY 10 M 29/74 BU13 ARIMA CENTENARY
57 13:29.0 134 Ojani WALKER 10 M 30/74 BU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
58 13:30.2 177 Akanni HISLOP 11 M 31/74 BU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
59 13:33.7 87 Queen COLLETTE 13 F 3/14 GU16 HOPE AC.
60 13:34.6 5 Shaiann CHARLES 12 F 11/75 GU13 ARIMA NEW GOV.
61 13:34.8 6 Joshua SHEPPARD 10 M 32/74 BU13 AROUCA A.C.
62 13:35.1 49 Curlen LAMORELLE 11 F 12/75 GU13 CUMANA AC.
63 13:36.2 97 Anfernee GEORGE 12 M 33/74 BU13 LAMBEAU AC.
64 13:39.9 66 Darrylon WINCHESTER 12 M 34/74 BU13 DELAFORD RC.
65 13:41.5 9 Daniel CARTER 13 M 16/35 BU16 BARATARIA A.C.
66 13:43.6 119 Gabriel MARS 13 M 17/35 BU16 MARABELLA GOV'T
67 13:44.2 35 Sherwin COX 12 M 35/74 BU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
68 13:47.4 3 Keron CASCELLANO 11 M 36/74 BU13 ARIMA CENTENARY
69 13:48.2 241 Acola MASSIAH 11 F 13/75 GU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
70 13:48.4 169 Keivon GRAY 11 M 37/74 BU13 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
71 13:49.1 24 Kenan HAMLET 10 M 38/74 BU13 BETHESDA GOV'T
72 13:51.3 40 Nikern KERR 11 M 39/74 BU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
73 13:51.7 36 Andell FRANCIS 13 M 18/35 BU16 BON ACCORD GOV'T
74 13:52.0 89 Nikosce DAVIS 12 M 40/74 BU13 HOPE AC.
75 13:52.3 200 Antonia PAUL 12 F 14/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
76 13:52.6 233 Danelle VIERUEL 12 F 15/75 GU13 VOS GOV'T
77 13:54.2 159 Mihirie MALCHAN 10 M 41/74 BU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
78 13:55.6 39 Doniel KERR 11 M 42/74 BU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
79 13:56.7 11 Chike LAYNE 12 M 43/74 BU13 BARATARIA A.C.
80 13:57.4 103 Mariah PICKERING 13 F 4/14 GU16 MALABAR GOV'T
81 13:58.1 183 Alain CHARLES 13 M 19/35 BU16 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
82 13:59.2 16 Makesi BLAKE 12 M 44/74 BU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
83 14:05.4 140 Aalliyah CHARLES 10 F 16/75 GU13 MONTGOMERY GOV'T
84 14:07.2 91 Akini GREIG 11 M 45/74 BU13 HOPE AC.
85 14:07.2 45 Samantha MANGLA 10 F 17/75 GU13 CUMACA RC.
86 14:08.3 26 Jabir NELSON 12 M 46/74 BU13 BETHESDA GOV'T
87 14:10.4 197 Sonia HARRAGIN 12 F 18/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
88 14:14.8 148 Zaria HARVEY 12 F 19/75 GU13 OUR LADY OF LAVENTILLE ENV
89 14:15.1 161 Tyrell SOLOMON 11 M 47/74 BU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
90 14:18.4 53 Joshua ALEXANDER 12 M 48/74 BU13 D'ABADIE GOV'T
91 14:20.4 2 Christy BALFON 13 M 20/35 BU16 ARIMA CENTENARY
92 14:21.9 214 Wendell ROBERTS 13 M 21/35 BU16 ST. PATRICK AC.
93 14:22.2 92 Jamellia POTTS 11 F 20/75 GU13 HOPE AC.
94 14:22.2 172 Tia TRIM 13 F 5/14 GU16 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
95 14:22.4 154 Jabari FRASER 13 M 22/35 BU16 ROXBOROUGH AC.
96 14:22.6 114 Darrell FARRELL 10 M 49/74 BU13 MARABELLA GOV'T
97 14:23.8 182 Shackelar BRATHWAITE 14 F 6/14 GU16 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
98 14:24.1 14 Samuel SWAN 14 M 23/35 BU16 BARATARIA A.C.
99 14:28.5 175 Kaylan EDWARDS 10 F 21/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
100 14:31.2 44 Margaret MANGLA 12 F 22/75 GU13 CUMACA RC.
101 14:33.2 95 Aaron WILLIAMS 13 M 24/35 BU16 LA BREA RC.
102 14:34.0 244 Billy TOUSSAINT 11 M 50/74 BU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
103 14:35.6 221 Daniella BARKER 13 F 7/14 GU16 TOCO AC.
104 14:41.6 71 Monique COOPER 12 F 23/75 GU13 GOLDEN LANE GOV'T
105 14:42.2 227 Aalon MINORS 10 M 51/74 BU13 VANCE RIVER RC.
106 14:42.5 93 Keshorn BENJAMIN 11 M 52/74 BU13 LA BREA RC.
107 14:45.6 13 Olomidara PRESCOTT 10 M 53/74 BU13 BARATARIA A.C.
108 14:45.6 79 Nathaniel SAUNDERS 12 M 54/74 BU13 GOODWOOD METHODIST
109 14:49.0 142 Jalanie JAMES 10 M 55/74 BU13 MONTGOMERY GOV'T
110 14:50.1 162 Sheniel THOMAS 11 F 24/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
111 14:51.4 230 Nigel COJER 11 M 56/74 BU13 VOS GOV'T
112 14:52.7 41 Schrese TRIM 10 F 25/75 GU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
113 14:53.0 206 Brittany THOMAS 10 F 26/75 GU13 ST. FINBAR GIRLS
114 14:53.2 228 Dennecia PRINCE 11 F 27/75 GU13 VANCE RIVER RC.
115 14:53.3 101 Miguel ANDERSON 11 M 57/74 BU13 MALABAR GOV'T
116 14:53.8 122 Darrion CHARLES 14 M 25/35 BU16 MASON HALL GOV'T
117 14:54.1 234 Akeem BENJAMIN 12 M 58/74 BU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
118 14:59.1 54 Vicky ANDERSON 10 F 28/75 GU13 D'ABADIE GOV'T
119 15:01.0 107 Keshawner WILLIAMS 10 F 29/75 GU13 MALABAR GOV'T
120 15:01.6 144 Tamara ROBERTS 12 F 30/75 GU13 MONTGOMERY GOV'T
121 15:02.0 199 Amanda PAUL 12 F 31/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
122 15:04.8 232 Daquon FOSTER 12 M 59/74 BU13 VOS GOV'T
123 15:07.5 150 Jenny MCMILLAN 14 F 8/14 GU16 PLYMOUTH AC.
124 15:10.8 61 Nick ADAMS 12 M 60/74 BU13 DELAFORD RC.
125 15:14.7 131 Shakeel SHADE 13 M 26/35 BU16 MASON HALL GOV'T
126 15:14.9 110 Kendell MASON 13 M 27/35 BU16 MARABELLA BOYS AC.
127 15:19.6 113 Enrique CHANGIAH 10 M 61/74 BU13 MARABELLA GOV'T
128 15:19.8 202 Shaquana SCOTT 10 F 32/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
129 15:21.9 25 Kennisha JOB 10 F 33/75 GU13 BETHESDA GOV'T
130 15:30.8 64 Stephan ORR 10 M 62/74 BU13 DELAFORD RC.
131 15:31.0 174 Jhaydine DANIEL 11 F 34/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
132 15:40.4 60 Kayamka ADAMS 10 F 35/75 GU13 DELAFORD RC.
133 15:44.8 121 Anya AKILI 10 F 36/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
134 15:48.1 96 Keston WHARWOOD 13 M 28/35 BU16 LA ROMAIN RC.
135 15:48.4 63 Chavse MCKENNA 12 M 63/74 BU13 DELAFORD RC.
136 15:54.4 23 Dwight ST.HILLAIRE 12 M 64/74 BU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
137 16:01.4 209 Nicholas GUIELLMO 13 M 29/35 BU16 ST. MARGARET
138 16:01.7 22 Carrisa SERGEANT 12 F 37/75 GU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
139 16:01.7 205 Aquila ST. LOUIS 9 F 38/75 GU13 ST. FINBAR GIRLS
140 16:11.9 73 Selena JOSEPH 11 F 39/75 GU13 GOLDEN LANE GOV'T
141 16:16.7 178 Kelechi MARTIN 12 M 65/74 BU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
142 16:19.5 168 Celine COOPER 10 F 40/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
143 16:24.7 229 Tiffany WATSON 10 F 41/75 GU13 VANCE RIVER RC.
144 16:25.0 111 Wendell MOZE 13 M 30/35 BU16 MARABELLA BOYS AC.
145 16:25.2 46 Francis PAPONETTE 11 M 66/74 BU13 CUMACA RC.
146 16:25.7 109 Joushjua MASON 11 M 67/74 BU13 MARABELLA BOYS AC.
147 16:26.4 187 Daniella HENRY 10 F 42/75 GU13 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
148 16:28.2 1 Rayshawn AGUSTUS 13 M 31/35 BU16 ARIMA CENTENARY
149 16:28.6 8 Joel CAINES 11 M 68/74 BU13 BARATARIA A.C.
150 16:28.8 125 Deon EDWARDS 12 M 69/74 BU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
151 16:29.7 19 Jerren GORDON 13 M 32/35 BU16 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
152 16:30.2 18 Quane FRANK 12 M 70/74 BU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
153 16:31.0 17 Toukoma CHARLES 13 M 33/35 BU16 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
154 16:31.7 90 Nyerere EDWARDS 11 M 71/74 BU13 HOPE AC.
155 16:38.1 163 Maria VILLAFANA 11 F 43/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
156 16:40.3 10 Kevon GRIFFITH 12 M 72/74 BU13 BARATARIA A.C.
157 16:40.3 126 Avonelle LORAINE 10 F 44/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
158 16:40.5 130 Veronica SANDY 13 F 9/14 GU16 MASON HALL GOV'T
159 16:40.5 74 Aquinda PHILLIPS 12 F 45/75 GU13 GOLDEN LANE GOV'T
160 16:52.7 210 Aleem SHAH 12 M ST. MARGARET
161 16:53.0 67 Sachin SEEJATTAN 10 M 73/74 BU13 DYANAND MEMORIAL VED
162 16:54.7 112 Ricardo TURNER 12 M 74/74 BU13 MARABELLA BOYS AC.
163 16:55.7 108 Shakeel JAMES 13 M 34/35 BU16 MARABELLA BOYS AC.
164 16:59.2 32 Oshanna BARKER 13 F 10/14 GU16 BON ACCORD GOV'T
165 16:59.3 151 Angel ANDREWS 12 F 46/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
166 16:59.3 155 Roya HERCULES 13 F 11/14 GU16 ROXBOROUGH AC.
167 17:01.1 156 Shonae JOHN 10 F 47/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
168 17:01.7 153 Summesha FRANCIS 12 F 48/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
169 17:17.6 94 Alexia GRANT 13 F 12/14 GU16 LA BREA RC.
170 17:18.0 181 Joselle VINCENT 11 F 49/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
171 17:19.6 128 Shaquela MATTHEWS 10 F 50/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
172 17:22.1 133 Kimlyn THOMAS 11 F 51/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
173 17:28.0 189 Vanessa SHARPE 13 F 13/14 GU16 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
174 17:28.0 7 Moselle ASHBY 10 F 52/75 GU13 BARATARIA A.C.
175 17:34.5 86 Tessa SAYLVESTER 13 F 14/14 GU16 GUAPO GOV'T
176 17:43.7 201 Crystal SANDY 11 F 53/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
177 17:45.9 58 Carisa GUY 12 F 54/75 GU13 DELAFORD AC.
178 18:01.5 50 Sheniece MARCELLE 11 F 55/75 GU13 CUMANA AC.
179 18:06.0 33 Shantelle BARKER 11 F 56/75 GU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
180 18:09.7 184 Mia CHARLES 10 F 57/75 GU13 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T
181 18:11.0 129 Jemellia ROBERTS 12 F 58/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
182 18:14.8 88 Shamfa COLLETTE 10 F 59/75 GU13 HOPE AC.
183 18:16.6 191 Crystal BLACK 12 F 60/75 GU13 ST. ANDREWS AC.
184 18:23.8 105 Amelia WALKER 11 F 61/75 GU13 MALABAR GOV'T
185 18:25.4 167 Akemba CHANCE 12 F 62/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
186 18:29.7 171 Zavina SERGEANT 10 F 63/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH METHODIS
187 18:37.2 124 Allieon DANIEL 10 F 64/75 GU13 MASON HALL GOV'T
188 18:40.2 15 Cindy ANDREWS 10 F 65/75 GU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
189 20:29.4 235 Kendel BRATHWAITE 13 M 35/35 BU16 WHIM ANGLICAN
190 21:33.6 164 Verneal WALTERS 12 F 66/75 GU13 ROXBOROUGH AC.
191 21:39.4 37 Amirah JOHN 11 F 67/75 GU13 BON ACCORD GOV'T
192 21:40.7 212 Kiara ISAAC 10 F 68/75 GU13 ST. PATRICK AC.
193 22:27.7 70 Aviza CLARKE 12 F 69/75 GU13 GOLDEN LANE GOV'T
194 23:20.4 20 Ophelia HOLDER 10 F 70/75 GU13 BELLE GARDEN ANGELICA
195 23:56.3 176 Keizel HAYLING 11 F 71/75 GU13 SCARBOROUGH RC.
196 23:58.2 242 Peaches STEWART 10 F 72/75 GU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
197 24:00.9 219 Thea BAPTISTE 10 F 73/75 GU13 TABLEPIECE GOV'T
198 24:45.1 213 Selisha KERR 12 F 74/75 GU13 ST. PATRICK AC.
199 29:19.3 236 Rayann CYRUS 10 F 75/75 GU13 WHIM ANGLICAN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding