o






 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 UWI SPEC Half Marathon | 01 November 2009
UWI | 62 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SEX/TOT S CITY/COUNTRY
8 1:45:28. 934 JUSTIN GITTENS 27 M 4/18 M2029 7/34 M
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SEX/TOT S CITY/COUNTRY
1 1:17:38. 20 BRIAN MAYNARD 34 M 1/4 M3039 1/34 M ARIMA
2 1:19:45. 949 COSMO STEPHENS 20 M 1/18 M2029 2/34 M
3 1:25:00. 11 TANICE BARNETT 27 F 1/13 F2029 1/28 F
4 1:25:06. 950 TROY CAMPBELL 21 M 2/18 M2029 3/34 M
5 1:36:01. 472 LESTER LEU 42 M 1/3 M4049 4/34 M COUVA
6 1:36:27. 254 YADAV CHAITRAM 19 M 1/6 M1519 5/34 M ST. AUGUSTINE
7 1:39:58. 403 RODRICK ROCK 22 M 3/18 M2029 6/34 M BRIDGETOWN
8 1:45:28. 934 JUSTIN GITTENS 27 M 4/18 M2029 7/34 M
9 1:46:07. 690 EARL OTTLEY 27 M 5/18 M2029 8/34 M CHAMP FLEURS
10 1:47:47. 461 RICKY SINGH 39 M 2/4 M3039 9/34 M BELMONT
11 1:47:58. 38 RAWLE CHASE 44 M 2/3 M4049 10/34 M WHITELAND
12 1:54:21. 781 DAVID RAGGAY 19 M 2/6 M1519 11/34 M
13 1:55:07. 722 IRWIN WILLIAMS 27 M 6/18 M2029 12/34 M
14 1:55:30. 336 CALEB WALES 21 M 7/18 M2029 13/34 M
15 1:57:28. 139 JONAH CAMPS 22 M 8/18 M2029 14/34 M BELMONT
16 1:57:54. 407 MARK HARPER 50 M 1/3 M5059 15/34 M BRIDGETOWN
17 1:59:01. 408 AMANDO BROWNE 25 M 9/18 M2029 16/34 M BRIDGETOWN
18 1:59:03. 948 CHANIQUE COUSINS 21 F 2/13 F2029 2/28 F
19 2:00:40. 136 TERRENCE PEREZ 34 M 3/4 M3039 17/34 M PORT OF SPAIN
20 2:02:47. 124 JOHN C. CLARKE 52 M 2/3 M5059 18/34 M CHAGUANAS
21 2:02:54. 747 IMHOTEP BAPTISTE 19 M 3/6 M1519 19/34 M TABLELAND
22 2:04:47. 29 KERON LUKE 17 M 4/6 M1519 20/34 M SAN FERNANDO
23 2:07:02. 406 DAVID SCANTLEB 20 M 10/18 M2029 21/34 M BRIDGETOWN
24 2:16:18. 907 JESSE FRANCOIS 21 M 11/18 M2029 22/34 M CHAGUANAS
25 2:16:29. 249 FRANK SMITH 49 M 3/3 M4049 23/34 M ROUSILLAC
26 2:19:42. 703 DWAYNE CROOKS 25 M 12/18 M2029 24/34 M ST. JAMES
27 2:20:46. 292 ORNELLA SEQUEA 19 F 1/4 F1519 3/28 F SAN FERNANDO
28 2:21:03. 416 CAMILE TIMOTHY 38 F 1/8 F3039 4/28 F DIEGO MARTIN
29 2:28:12. 208 NAOMI HOPE 28 F 3/13 F2029 5/28 F CUMUTO
30 2:28:43. 194 DEBRA FRANCOIS 44 F 1/2 F4049 6/28 F ST. JOSEPH
31 2:29:55. 413 JOEL V. LE GENDR 31 M 4/4 M3039 25/34 M CUREPE
32 2:31:25. 363 PEARL HAMILTON 23 F 4/13 F2029 7/28 F PALO SECO
33 2:32:24. 184 KIRAN RAMPERSA 22 M 13/18 M2029 26/34 M SAN JUAN
34 2:33:31. 818 NICHOLAS GAYADEEN 20 M 14/18 M2029 27/34 M TUNAPUNA
35 2:33:40. 759 KEZRA LASHLEY 20 M 15/18 M2029 28/34 M MALONEY
36 2:33:56. 372 AMIT SEERAM 21 M 16/18 M2029 29/34 M CUNUPIA
37 2:41:33. 28 JENNIFER NELSON 36 F 2/8 F3039 8/28 F SAN FERNANDO
38 2:42:51. 348 JOELLA COX 19 F 2/4 F1519 9/28 F SANGRE GRANDE
39 2:42:57. 837 ARLENE HAMBLIN 37 F 3/8 F3039 10/28 F PORT OF SPAIN
40 2:43:55. 326 KATISHA NARINESI 19 F 3/4 F1519 11/28 F SANGRE GRANDE
41 2:46:46. 838 NIGEL CUDJOE 23 M 17/18 M2029 30/34 M ST. AUGUSTINE
42 2:46:47. 821 MARINA CAMPS 24 F 5/13 F2029 12/28 F PORT OF SPAIN
43 2:51:48. 741 LINDY-AN GLENN 23 F 6/13 F2029 13/28 F MALONEY
44 2:53:09. 947 FERN NARCIS 31 F 4/8 F3039 14/28 F
45 2:56:07. 824 COLIN CH DENOON 18 M 5/6 M1519 31/34 M ST. AUGUSTINE
46 2:57:06. 816 ANESH JAGGERNA 19 M 6/6 M1519 32/34 M EL DORADO
47 2:58:38. 238 BUNNY SUPERVIL 25 M 18/18 M2029 33/34 M TACARIGUA
48 2:59:13. 473 CANDICE HOYTE 31 F 5/8 F3039 15/28 F ARIMA
49 3:00:38. 198 JOYANNE RIBEIRO 19 F 4/4 F1519 16/28 F PORT OF SPAIN
50 3:04:48. 202 SHERLINE CHASE 17/28 31 6/8 F3039 17/28 F EL DORADO
51 3:05:05. 719 LLOYD GELLINEA 56 M 3/3 M5059 34/34 M PORT OF SPAIN
52 3:08:28. 847 ISHA FRANK 21 F 7/13 F2029 18/28 F D'ABADIE
53 3:09:52. 666 TAMEIKA MUNGO 24 F 8/13 F2029 19/28 F SANGRE GRANDE
54 3:11:01. 687 DIONNE COZIER 28 F 9/13 F2029 20/28 F SAN FERNANDO
55 3:11:10. 689 THANDI WALTERS 22 F 10/13 F2029 21/28 F POINT A PIERRE
56 3:12:18. 74 CAMILLE APPLEWHA 35 F 7/8 F3039 22/28 F
57 3:16:19. 845 SAFIYA PETERS 20 F 11/13 F2029 23/28 F ARIMA
58 3:28:43. 282 RUTH THOMAS 35 F 8/8 F3039 24/28 F TUNAPUNA
59 3:31:49. 369 ADANNA ANTOINE 27 F 12/13 F2029 25/28 F BELMONT
60 3:31:49. 342 CHERRYAN MITCHELL 28 F 13/13 F2029 26/28 F TUNAPUNA
61 3:32:24. 652 JESSIE MOSES 52 F 1/1 F5059 27/28 F ST. AUGUSTINE
62 3:51:14. 865 ALICIA RICHARDS 41 F 2/2 F4049 28/28 F CHAGUANUS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding