o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Venture Credit Union 5k | 22 September 2019
Overall | 895 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Gender Pl/Tot Team
309 29:03 61 JOANNE MAYNARD 31 F 14 / 135 F3039 52 / 357 N/A
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Gender Pl/Tot Team
1 14:54 1 SHERWYN STAPLETON 30 M 1 / 141 M3039 1 / 538 TTRRC
2 14:56 4 ALEX EKESA 36 M 2 / 141 M3039 2 / 538
3 15:17 6 WINSTON MISSIGHER 30 M 3 / 141 M3039 3 / 538
4 15:21 5 NICHOLAS ROMANY 25 M 1 / 97 M2029 4 / 538 TTRRC
5 15:24 2 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 28 M 2 / 97 M2029 5 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
6 15:47 16 CLEVELAND THOMAS 33 M 4 / 141 M3039 6 / 538
7 15:57 15 MARK LONDON 24 M 3 / 97 M2029 7 / 538 ZENITH
8 16:01 20 COLLIN PEREIRA 27 M 4 / 97 M2029 8 / 538 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
9 16:01 14 ISAAC RETORY 21 M 5 / 97 M2029 9 / 538
10 16:18 473 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 27 M 6 / 97 M2029 10 / 538 +OAW
11 16:21 591 ADRIAN HACKETT 23 M 7 / 97 M2029 11 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
12 16:22 1091 ELVIS TURNER 39 M 5 / 141 M3039 12 / 538 RJR RACING
13 16:27 18 GENESIS JOSEPH 18 M 1 / 46 M1519 13 / 538 ST. FRANCIS BOYS COLLEGE
14 16:27 556 JEDIAEL WALTERS 20 M 8 / 97 M2029 14 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
15 16:34 1038 VERONICA JEPKOSKEI NGOSOSEI 26 F 1 / 53 F2029 1 / 357 REDLINE INERNATIONAL
16 16:51 849 JOSHUA JAMES 22 M 9 / 97 M2029 15 / 538
17 16:53 3 CURTIS COX 51 M 1 / 60 M5059 16 / 538 SIMPLEX
18 17:04 7 TYRONE JACOB 19 M 2 / 46 M1519 17 / 538
19 17:06 8 TONYA NERO 30 F 1 / 135 F3039 2 / 357
20 17:09 88 CY SARGEANT 30 M 6 / 141 M3039 18 / 538 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
21 17:10 856 CHRISTIAN BENN 29 M 10 / 97 M2029 19 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
22 17:12 942 ISAIAH MAYERS 17 M 3 / 46 M1519 20 / 538 PALO SECO SPORTS CLUB
23 17:15 151 JORDAN ROSS 16 M 4 / 46 M1519 21 / 538 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
24 17:37 807 TERENCE RAGBIR 16 M 5 / 46 M1519 22 / 538 VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB
25 17:46 755 KHADEEM JOHN 15 M 6 / 46 M1519 23 / 538 +ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT CL
26 17:48 259 XAVION YORK 18 M 7 / 46 M1519 24 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
27 17:53 338 CHAD HOSEIN 17 M 8 / 46 M1519 25 / 538 THE BRAVES RACING TEAM
28 18:05 1010 ROMARIO PETERS 16 M 9 / 46 M1519 26 / 538
29 18:07 979 KAREEM RAMJOHN 16 M 10 / 46 M1519 27 / 538 SILVER BULLET
30 18:09 17 JULES LA RODE 47 M 1 / 90 M4049 28 / 538
31 18:11 315 KIEVE GIBSON 23 M 11 / 97 M2029 29 / 538 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
32 18:11 1100 DAVID HERBERT 24 M 12 / 97 M2029 30 / 538
33 18:15 659 MALCOLM SHAWN 51 M 2 / 60 M5059 31 / 538
34 18:15 803 GUILLERMO VENHOUT 48 M 2 / 90 M4049 32 / 538
35 18:17 310 COLIN BRUMANT 36 M 7 / 141 M3039 33 / 538 STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
36 18:20 457 NICHOLAS LAWRENCE 23 M 13 / 97 M2029 34 / 538
37 18:21 948 NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN 18 M 11 / 46 M1519 35 / 538
38 18:24 871 TYRESE CHARLES 13 M 1 / 71 M-U15 36 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
39 18:24 1092 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 29 M 14 / 97 M2029 37 / 538 RJR RACING
40 18:26 109 NIGEL SIMON 45 M 3 / 90 M4049 38 / 538 TTRRC
41 18:32 273 SHELTON CLARKE 22 M 15 / 97 M2029 39 / 538 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
42 18:34 438 SAMUEL DYER 46 M 4 / 90 M4049 40 / 538
43 18:41 655 CAREN AKINDE 25 M 16 / 97 M2029 41 / 538 ALC
44 18:42 672 RAHEEM MODESTE 22 M 17 / 97 M2029 42 / 538 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
45 18:51 472 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 31 M 8 / 141 M3039 43 / 538 +OAW
46 19:02 413 ROLAND HAMILTON 29 M 18 / 97 M2029 44 / 538 CLASSIC O
47 19:04 582 AMOS DAVIS 19 M 12 / 46 M1519 45 / 538 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
48 19:06 9 KENISHA PASCAL 32 F 2 / 135 F3039 3 / 357
49 19:13 671 KEVIN TEEWARIE 18 M 13 / 46 M1519 46 / 538 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
50 19:18 652 DUNCAN DWAYNE 33 M 9 / 141 M3039 47 / 538 ALC
51 19:22 600 FITZALAN VILLAFANA 57 M 3 / 60 M5059 48 / 538
52 19:30 123 SJAELAN EVANS 33 F 3 / 135 F3039 4 / 357 TERRA
53 19:32 243 DAVID SERRANT 23 M 19 / 97 M2029 49 / 538 HOBBS & SHAW
54 19:35 961 KOREY GILL 26 M 20 / 97 M2029 50 / 538 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
55 19:42 314 RANDY PETERS 37 M 10 / 141 M3039 51 / 538 TTRRC
56 19:44 959 RYAN JOSEPH 14 M 2 / 71 M-U15 52 / 538 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
57 19:50 10 KISSANNA GLEN 17 F 1 / 19 F1519 5 / 357
58 19:54 624 JUMAN OMONDO 25 M 21 / 97 M2029 53 / 538 ALC
59 19:55 976 KYLE ROOPCHAND 15 M 14 / 46 M1519 54 / 538 SILVER BULLET
60 20:00 690 AKIL RAGBIR 25 M 22 / 97 M2029 55 / 538 ATHLETIC REPUBLIC
61 20:00 756 KHORDAE LEWIS 10 M 3 / 71 M-U15 56 / 538 +ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT CL
62 20:01 1086 KERON SAM 16 M 15 / 46 M1519 57 / 538
63 20:08 190 MICHAEL POLLYDORE 57 M 4 / 60 M5059 58 / 538 FYZABAD ATHLETIC SPORTS
64 20:10 1098 JUDE ROGERS 43 M 5 / 90 M4049 59 / 538 MANGOTREE FITNESS
65 20:10 844 SHIVA RAMDENNY 38 M 11 / 141 M3039 60 / 538
66 20:15 555 JIZZEL MATAS 13 F 1 / 46 F-U15 6 / 357 PABLO SECO SPORTS CLUB
67 20:22 537 MATTHEW DE GRILLA 39 M 12 / 141 M3039 61 / 538 TTDF
68 20:25 982 CAMILLE LEWIS 18 F 2 / 19 F1519 7 / 357 SILVER BULLET
69 20:31 713 MACKHAYA TOUSSAINT 17 M 16 / 46 M1519 62 / 538 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
70 20:32 751 SAMMY PARRIS 19 M 17 / 46 M1519 63 / 538
71 20:33 637 RAMDATH DIANAN 24 M 23 / 97 M2029 64 / 538 TTDF/ALC
72 20:38 984 ZAHARA GASKIN 16 F 3 / 19 F1519 8 / 357 SILVER BULLET
73 20:38 1090 DEXTER SERRETTE 53 M 5 / 60 M5059 65 / 538
74 20:39 188 JAHEIM GLASGOW 13 M 4 / 71 M-U15 66 / 538 FYZABAD ATHLETIC SPORTS
75 20:42 978 ISIAH CHARLES 17 M 18 / 46 M1519 67 / 538 SILVER BULLET
76 20:47 786 KAREL DOUGLAS 50 M 6 / 60 M5059 68 / 538 TTRRC
77 20:47 757 KHORDEL LEWIS 10 M 5 / 71 M-U15 69 / 538 +ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT CL
78 20:48 13 ILSIDA TOEMERE 28 F 2 / 53 F2029 9 / 357
79 20:57 980 JOSIAH MORALES 16 M 19 / 46 M1519 70 / 538 SILVER BULLET
80 20:58 362 TERRANCE PARRIS 38 M 13 / 141 M3039 71 / 538 ELITE UNIT RUNNING FORCES
81 21:00 804 APRIL FRANCIS 29 F 3 / 53 F2029 10 / 357 ABILENE WILDCATS A/C
82 21:05 480 TERESA OTERO 20 F 4 / 53 F2029 11 / 357 RJR
83 21:07 653 SOONDOR DILLON 26 M 24 / 97 M2029 72 / 538 ARMY LEARING CENTER
84 21:13 642 O'BRIEN CJ 25 M 25 / 97 M2029 73 / 538 TTDF
85 21:14 639 ALLEN DAMORNE 25 M 26 / 97 M2029 74 / 538 ALC
86 21:20 758 ANIQUA BAILEY 11 F 2 / 46 F-U15 12 / 357 +ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT CL
87 21:20 977 MICHAEL JOSEPH 16 M 20 / 46 M1519 75 / 538 SILVER BULLET
88 21:23 1094 MARC JACOBS 24 M 27 / 97 M2029 76 / 538 ALC
89 21:25 325 JIMEL JOSEPH 35 M 14 / 141 M3039 77 / 538 MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE
90 21:27 138 SHIVA SARWAN 35 M 15 / 141 M3039 78 / 538 TS RACING
91 21:28 468 NIGEL BELLAMY 42 M 6 / 90 M4049 79 / 538 +OAW
92 21:30 662 GARCIA ISAIAH 24 M 28 / 97 M2029 80 / 538 ALC
93 21:30 649 PHILLIP KYSEAN 26 M 29 / 97 M2029 81 / 538 ALC
94 21:31 577 KENNY MAURICE 57 M 7 / 60 M5059 82 / 538
95 21:32 670 GREGORIE MALACHI 9 M 6 / 71 M-U15 83 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
96 21:34 66 ANSAR MOHAMMED 35 M 16 / 141 M3039 84 / 538 N/A
97 21:36 1065 PAUL BALFOUR 35 M 17 / 141 M3039 85 / 538 ONE A WEEK
98 21:36 667 CROMWELL IBRAHIM 19 M 21 / 46 M1519 86 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
99 21:44 656 WHEELZE ARTHRO 22 M 30 / 97 M2029 87 / 538 ALC
100 21:47 679 DUNDEE THOMAS 42 M 7 / 90 M4049 88 / 538
101 21:48 222 ADWIN BURRELL 32 M 18 / 141 M3039 89 / 538
102 21:55 454 KENFENTSE JONES 15 M 22 / 46 M1519 90 / 538
103 21:55 350 PRIMNATHE GOKOOL 63 M 1 / 33 M60+ 91 / 538
104 21:56 218 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMAROO 11 M 7 / 71 M-U15 92 / 538 OAW DRACARYS
105 21:56 911 HAMIL HARRYKISSOON 55 M 8 / 60 M5059 93 / 538
106 22:01 723 ANTHONY BAYNES 36 M 19 / 141 M3039 94 / 538
107 22:01 845 GURVIN JACK 33 M 20 / 141 M3039 95 / 538
108 22:03 988 SHELDON MASON 35 M 21 / 141 M3039 96 / 538
109 22:03 136 MIKHAIL WILLIAMS 29 M 31 / 97 M2029 97 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
110 22:08 51 DALE RAMSAWAK 35 M 22 / 141 M3039 98 / 538 METRONOMES SCC
111 22:15 230 KESTER EDWARDS JOSEPH 48 M 8 / 90 M4049 99 / 538
112 22:15 33 NICHOLAS SINGH 25 M 32 / 97 M2029 100 / 538 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
113 22:17 654 ROGERS SAMUEL 24 M 33 / 97 M2029 101 / 538 ALC
114 22:26 327 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 63 M 2 / 33 M60+ 102 / 538 SOUTH CROSS
115 22:32 103 REUBEN SEEPERSAD 15 M 23 / 46 M1519 103 / 538
116 22:35 347 ODILE BREWSTER 16 M 24 / 46 M1519 104 / 538 NEON WOLVES
117 22:36 745 KYLE SOBERS 26 M 34 / 97 M2029 105 / 538 PIARCO FIRE STATION
118 22:41 580 TASHANIQUE MCFARLANE 13 F 3 / 46 F-U15 13 / 357 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
119 22:47 279 MICHAEL WAITHE 34 M 23 / 141 M3039 106 / 538
120 22:49 519 GARFIELD THORNE 42 M 9 / 90 M4049 107 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
121 22:49 1048 LYDELL BAPTISTE 14 F 4 / 46 F-U15 14 / 357
122 22:58 126 PAUL GILL 26 M 35 / 97 M2029 108 / 538 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT
123 22:59 432 DILLON MANGAL 21 M 36 / 97 M2029 109 / 538 DILLON
124 23:01 881 TINIKA CLEMENT 17 F 4 / 19 F1519 15 / 357 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
125 23:05 985 ISIS GASKIN 13 F 5 / 46 F-U15 16 / 357 SILVER BULLET
126 23:06 455 STEPHEN JONES 48 M 10 / 90 M4049 110 / 538
127 23:06 265 SHASH RAMSAROOP 19 M 25 / 46 M1519 111 / 538
128 23:07 937 JAHEIM CLARKE 16 M 26 / 46 M1519 112 / 538
129 23:07 829 JAMERSON JAMES 29 M 37 / 97 M2029 113 / 538
130 23:11 73 KEN BALGOBIN 59 M 9 / 60 M5059 114 / 538 KEN
131 23:16 74 ANIL RAMBARRAN 20 M 38 / 97 M2029 115 / 538 CREATIVE KITCHENS
132 23:16 75 ERIC RAMJIT 62 M 3 / 33 M60+ 116 / 538 METRONOMES
133 23:17 800 ANTHONY LACKHAN 33 M 24 / 141 M3039 117 / 538
134 23:21 436 HANSEN DES VIGNES 34 M 25 / 141 M3039 118 / 538
135 23:23 788 KENNETH ST BRICE 56 M 10 / 60 M5059 119 / 538 OAW
136 23:23 1012 SEBASTIAN BYNG 14 M 8 / 71 M-U15 120 / 538 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
137 23:25 657 LAWRENCE J'KEEM 26 M 39 / 97 M2029 121 / 538 ALC
138 23:26 1071 LELORD SANMOOGAN 55 M 11 / 60 M5059 122 / 538
139 23:29 322 CHRISTINE REGIS 56 F 1 / 33 F5059 17 / 357 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
140 23:32 264 SACHIN HOSEIN 31 M 26 / 141 M3039 123 / 538
141 23:32 553 FORDE JOSEPH 26 M 40 / 97 M2029 124 / 538
142 23:32 874 ISAIAH PARRIS 15 M 27 / 46 M1519 125 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
143 23:33 180 JAHEIM DEONARINE 15 M 28 / 46 M1519 126 / 538
144 23:40 513 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 50 M 12 / 60 M5059 127 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
145 23:40 139 KISHORE PYSADEE 38 M 27 / 141 M3039 128 / 538
146 23:42 776 SHANE MOHAMMED 37 M 28 / 141 M3039 129 / 538
147 23:43 673 RAMSEWAK TEEWARIE 60 M 4 / 33 M60+ 130 / 538 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
148 23:45 630 SOODEENSINGH SURESH 33 M 29 / 141 M3039 131 / 538 ALC
149 23:46 981 ATIBA SANDY 16 M 29 / 46 M1519 132 / 538 SILVER BULLET
150 23:50 200 ROBERT JOHN 57 M 13 / 60 M5059 133 / 538 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
151 23:53 873 ADRIAN JAMES 13 M 9 / 71 M-U15 134 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
152 23:54 484 KEVIN LEWIS 31 M 30 / 141 M3039 135 / 538 ONE A WEEK
153 23:55 297 CAMILLE LA FLEUR 51 F 2 / 33 F5059 18 / 357
154 23:56 320 NIKOLAUS TANG-LEE 61 M 5 / 33 M60+ 136 / 538
155 24:01 960 QUINN RAMJOHN 21 M 41 / 97 M2029 137 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
156 24:02 666 GUEVARA NATHANIEL 10 M 10 / 71 M-U15 138 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
157 24:04 879 TEHILLA LEWIS 12 F 6 / 46 F-U15 19 / 357 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
158 24:04 485 ALLISON YEARWOOD 30 F 4 / 135 F3039 20 / 357 ONE A WEEK
159 24:08 884 JOSHUA BATSON 15 M 30 / 46 M1519 139 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
160 24:16 799 ANDREW PHILLIP 47 M 11 / 90 M4049 140 / 538
161 24:22 934 KAS WILSON 42 M 12 / 90 M4049 141 / 538
162 24:23 1089 MC NANTHON PRINCE 52 M 14 / 60 M5059 142 / 538
163 24:25 669 JAMES EZEKIEL 8 M 11 / 71 M-U15 143 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
164 24:26 441 KOSI PHILLIP 35 M 31 / 141 M3039 144 / 538 BOOMIES FITNESS
165 24:28 625 CEDENO LANCELOT 28 M 42 / 97 M2029 145 / 538 ALC
166 24:30 333 ADRIEL BENJAMIN 34 M 32 / 141 M3039 146 / 538
167 24:33 341 HAYDEN JAIKARAN 35 M 33 / 141 M3039 147 / 538
168 24:33 883 JOSIAH ROBERTS 7 M 12 / 71 M-U15 148 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
169 24:43 741 CURTIS FORBES 48 M 13 / 90 M4049 149 / 538 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
170 24:46 648 MARK ASHLEY 25 M 43 / 97 M2029 150 / 538 ALC
171 24:47 584 BRINEAL PAPONETTE 16 F 5 / 19 F1519 21 / 357 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
172 24:50 524 KENDELL DARSAN 35 M 34 / 141 M3039 151 / 538 MASSY GAS PRODUCTS
173 24:52 53 KRISTIN SCOTT 18 F 6 / 19 F1519 22 / 357 RJR MULTISPORT
174 24:54 407 JOEL SALIM 34 M 35 / 141 M3039 152 / 538
175 24:55 236 LENNON SURZANO 60 M 6 / 33 M60+ 153 / 538
176 24:57 536 CARLTON BURGESS 52 M 15 / 60 M5059 154 / 538 TTDF (CCC)
177 25:01 876 TAMERE MENDOZA 11 M 13 / 71 M-U15 155 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
178 25:01 640 TAYLOR GERSHWANE 24 M 44 / 97 M2029 156 / 538 ALC
179 25:02 875 ORLANDO COOPER 12 M 14 / 71 M-U15 157 / 538 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
180 25:05 129 VICTORIO HAWKINS 62 M 7 / 33 M60+ 158 / 538 TTRRC
181 25:06 1036 TYRIQUE VINCENT 11 M 15 / 71 M-U15 159 / 538 CONCORDE
182 25:07 122 LUKE CARDINEZ 53 M 16 / 60 M5059 160 / 538 LUKE
183 25:07 465 AAROON GONZALES 30 M 36 / 141 M3039 161 / 538 +OAW
184 25:12 774 SHAWN MAHARAJ 30 M 37 / 141 M3039 162 / 538
185 25:13 272 RIDGELEE FRANCIS 26 M 45 / 97 M2029 163 / 538
186 25:20 715 DENISER GORDON 19 F 7 / 19 F1519 23 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
187 25:21 238 SMITH FRANK 59 M 17 / 60 M5059 164 / 538 ROUSILLAC ROAD RUNNERS
188 25:22 275 RAWIE MARAJ 41 M 14 / 90 M4049 165 / 538
189 25:28 554 PHILLIP JADIN 15 M 31 / 46 M1519 166 / 538
190 25:30 1080 ROMARIO JOHN 25 M 46 / 97 M2029 167 / 538
191 25:30 237 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 31 F 5 / 135 F3039 24 / 357 EASIER SAID THAN RUN
192 25:34 514 DAVID PARIEAHO 31 M 38 / 141 M3039 168 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
193 25:34 551 HAYDEN ALLEYNE 44 M 15 / 90 M4049 169 / 538 LIVFIT
194 25:35 722 AARON BAZZEY 12 M 16 / 71 M-U15 170 / 538 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
195 25:41 576 NAVINDA RAMNARINE 25 M 47 / 97 M2029 171 / 538
196 25:41 575 STEFAN RAMJOHN 33 M 39 / 141 M3039 172 / 538
197 25:42 263 ARNOLD HOSEIN 54 M 18 / 60 M5059 173 / 538
198 25:43 65 SAFRAZ MOHAMED 35 M 40 / 141 M3039 174 / 538 N/A
199 25:44 543 JANELLE JOHN 34 F 6 / 135 F3039 25 / 357
200 25:44 665 RAMPERSAD SHIVAM 33 M 41 / 141 M3039 175 / 538
201 25:44 195 NIGEL OSBORNE 37 M 42 / 141 M3039 176 / 538 RICHARD JONES RACING
202 25:45 262 ARIANNA HOSEIN 18 F 8 / 19 F1519 26 / 357
203 25:45 664 DAVID WILLIAMS 63 M 8 / 33 M60+ 177 / 538 JESUS IS THE WAY
204 25:46 24 KIRK DOUGLAS 43 M 16 / 90 M4049 178 / 538 NO CLUB/TEAM
205 25:46 762 MIKAELL ROBERTS 24 M 48 / 97 M2029 179 / 538
206 25:47 110 RAY FRANCIS 35 M 43 / 141 M3039 180 / 538 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
207 25:49 789 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 43 M 17 / 90 M4049 181 / 538 SONICRUNNER
208 25:50 588 CHARNEZ BLENMAN 13 F 7 / 46 F-U15 27 / 357 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
209 25:53 361 CLYDE MARIN 35 M 44 / 141 M3039 182 / 538 ELITE UNIT RUNNING FORCES
210 25:59 820 NARIN BHAGWANDEEN 31 M 45 / 141 M3039 183 / 538
211 26:01 812 KEVIN JOSEPH 43 M 18 / 90 M4049 184 / 538
212 26:02 46 SHEM SOOGRIM 38 M 46 / 141 M3039 185 / 538 SHEMFLEM
213 26:03 418 ARUN BISSESSAR 27 M 49 / 97 M2029 186 / 538
214 26:05 434 RALPH BEST 48 M 19 / 90 M4049 187 / 538
215 26:06 518 NICHOLI WILLIAMS 23 M 50 / 97 M2029 188 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
216 26:10 21 SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN 41 F 1 / 64 F4049 28 / 357 NONE
217 26:10 439 IAN THOMPSON 63 M 9 / 33 M60+ 189 / 538
218 26:11 641 MCKENZIE SHINIFA 25 F 5 / 53 F2029 29 / 357 ALC
219 26:11 589 CHENNAI MOORE 6 F 8 / 46 F-U15 30 / 357 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
220 26:11 135 RENNIE CABY 33 M 47 / 141 M3039 190 / 538
221 26:11 227 ESLA ANTHONY 41 F 2 / 64 F4049 31 / 357 RICHARD JONES MULTI-SPORT
222 26:13 29 TAJELAL SARWAN 62 M 10 / 33 M60+ 191 / 538 TSR FITNESS
223 26:14 36 KEVIN MAHABIR 28 M 51 / 97 M2029 192 / 538 N/A
224 26:14 76 NIRVAN VISHNU 45 M 20 / 90 M4049 193 / 538 ONE AND ONLY CLUB
225 26:14 173 KEVIN SAMPATH 32 M 48 / 141 M3039 194 / 538 ONE A WEEK
226 26:15 435 TYRON HASSOCK 30 M 49 / 141 M3039 195 / 538
227 26:19 1095 RANDY MOTILAL 28 M 52 / 97 M2029 196 / 538 +OAW
228 26:22 953 PETERSON MC DAVID 24 M 53 / 97 M2029 197 / 538
229 26:22 752 SAVRIE SANT 20 M 54 / 97 M2029 198 / 538
230 26:23 661 NICHOLLS GIDEON 43 M 21 / 90 M4049 199 / 538 TTR
231 26:25 351 SANDRA MAHARAJ 60 F 1 / 7 F60+ 32 / 357 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
232 26:25 808 WINSTUN GLASGO 69 M 11 / 33 M60+ 200 / 538
233 26:31 971 KEN WILLIAMS 38 M 50 / 141 M3039 201 / 538 NUTRITION APPRECIATE YOU
234 26:31 834 JACOB O'REILY 10 M 17 / 71 M-U15 202 / 538
235 26:33 1005 AARON KIRTON 36 M 51 / 141 M3039 203 / 538
236 26:33 383 ROGER SPRINGER 49 M 22 / 90 M4049 204 / 538 MANGO TREE FITNESS
237 26:38 270 PARASANAH SINGH 34 M 52 / 141 M3039 205 / 538 MT HOPE SPORT CLUB
238 26:39 1021 SHAKIRA MENDOZA 13 F 9 / 46 F-U15 33 / 357
239 26:44 918 RAWLE SAMUEL 72 M 12 / 33 M60+ 206 / 538
240 26:49 368 KESTON NEPTUNE 29 M 55 / 97 M2029 207 / 538
241 26:56 511 EVA THOMAS 58 F 3 / 33 F5059 34 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
242 27:00 973 GARTH NURSE 66 M 13 / 33 M60+ 208 / 538 NUTRITION APPRECIATE YOU
243 27:01 1006 DANTE EVANS 23 M 56 / 97 M2029 209 / 538
244 27:05 913 HANZ BARBOUR 53 M 19 / 60 M5059 210 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
245 27:09 944 JANISAL ST CLAIR 13 M 18 / 71 M-U15 211 / 538 PALO SECO SPORTS CLUB
246 27:10 597 JASON JORDAN 28 M 57 / 97 M2029 212 / 538 COCO COLA
247 27:10 629 PARRIS NIGEL 33 M 53 / 141 M3039 213 / 538 ALC
248 27:15 50 ANDERSON ALEXANDER 41 M 23 / 90 M4049 214 / 538 ULTIMATE_HUSTLA
249 27:15 880 NAOMI LEWIS 15 F 9 / 19 F1519 35 / 357 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
250 27:17 720 EMMANUEL WILSON 9 M 19 / 71 M-U15 215 / 538 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
251 27:17 507 RAVIE LOCHAI 41 M 24 / 90 M4049 216 / 538
252 27:17 682 AVINASH SINGH 28 M 58 / 97 M2029 217 / 538 DAPPA
253 27:18 1062 PEARL HAMILTON 33 F 7 / 135 F3039 36 / 357 PALO SECO CREDIT UNION
254 27:25 945 FAITH JUPITER 13 F 10 / 46 F-U15 37 / 357 PALO SECO SPORTS CLUB
255 27:31 287 HANSEN BABOOLAL 35 M 54 / 141 M3039 218 / 538 TTDF
256 27:31 919 NAVENE MAHARAJ 16 M 32 / 46 M1519 219 / 538
257 27:34 697 MANIRAM RAMROOP 50 M 20 / 60 M5059 220 / 538
258 27:38 304 ANEESA ISRAEL 38 F 8 / 135 F3039 38 / 357 +ONE A WEEK
259 27:39 405 MARK HUGHES 35 M 55 / 141 M3039 221 / 538 BAFA SPORTS
260 27:39 113 CANUTE HUDSON 46 M 25 / 90 M4049 222 / 538
261 27:40 592 NNANA DURANT 17 M 33 / 46 M1519 223 / 538
262 27:44 401 MICHAEL CHATOOR 54 M 21 / 60 M5059 224 / 538 SUBWAY SOLE MATES
263 27:48 506 BERTHELINE MOHAMED 51 F 4 / 33 F5059 39 / 357
264 27:51 1007 SYLVESTER PREDDIE 24 M 59 / 97 M2029 225 / 538
265 27:52 972 ROY ST LOUIS 50 M 22 / 60 M5059 226 / 538 NUTRITION APPRECIATE YOU
266 27:55 498 JEROME PIRTHEESINGH 40 M 26 / 90 M4049 227 / 538
267 28:01 277 MARK BISHOP 28 M 60 / 97 M2029 228 / 538
268 28:02 775 VISHNU MAHARAJ 47 M 27 / 90 M4049 229 / 538
269 28:02 1047 JOEL BARON 30 M 56 / 141 M3039 230 / 538
270 28:03 344 SHANE BURNETT 33 M 57 / 141 M3039 231 / 538 REAL BADMIND FITNESS GROU
271 28:04 779 TRISTON LEACOCK 18 M 34 / 46 M1519 232 / 538
272 28:07 197 DANIELLE OSBORNE 34 F 9 / 135 F3039 40 / 357
273 28:10 12 RICHARD SUTHERLAND 38 M 58 / 141 M3039 233 / 538 RUM RUNNERS
274 28:18 453 SEAH MOSDESTE 46 M 28 / 90 M4049 234 / 538
275 28:21 365 SHAQUILLE HARDY 11 M 20 / 71 M-U15 235 / 538 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
276 28:22 49 ANIL SINGH 48 M 29 / 90 M4049 236 / 538 NUTRIEN WELLNESS RUNNERS
277 28:23 610 RIKKEL GANNES 26 F 6 / 53 F2029 41 / 357 EVO FIT
278 28:23 852 JAMEL SPRING 36 M 59 / 141 M3039 237 / 538
279 28:25 1025 JOHANSEN HOSEIN 19 M 35 / 46 M1519 238 / 538
280 28:30 461 MARK CAPE 40 M 30 / 90 M4049 239 / 538 NCB GLOBAL FINANCE LIMITE
281 28:31 1058 GREGORY HAYNES 44 M 31 / 90 M4049 240 / 538
282 28:33 388 CARLIN SYLVESTER 34 M 60 / 141 M3039 241 / 538
283 28:35 924 AMOS ARCHIE 16 M 36 / 46 M1519 242 / 538
284 28:36 1011 ABIOLA HOLDER 37 F 10 / 135 F3039 42 / 357 ONE A WEEK
285 28:38 528 JERONNE EDWIN 20 M 61 / 97 M2029 243 / 538 MT. BETHEL KINDOM MINISTR
286 28:38 1020 JOHANN OLIVIERI 32 M 61 / 141 M3039 244 / 538
287 28:39 987 DEBBIE GASPARD 52 F 5 / 33 F5059 43 / 357
288 28:40 811 MOLISA JOSEPH 39 F 11 / 135 F3039 44 / 357
289 28:41 141 VASHISHT REESAL 14 M 21 / 71 M-U15 245 / 538 TS RACING
290 28:42 140 BOBBY REESAL 54 M 23 / 60 M5059 246 / 538 TS RACING
291 28:45 209 LLOYD RAMIREZ 53 M 24 / 60 M5059 247 / 538 DNA FITNESS
292 28:45 52 RODNEY RAGHUNATH 64 M 14 / 33 M60+ 248 / 538 METRONOMES SCC
293 28:46 847 NATHANIEL JACK 13 M 22 / 71 M-U15 249 / 538
294 28:47 744 TEVIN WILLIAMS 24 M 62 / 97 M2029 250 / 538 PIARCO FIRE STATION
295 28:49 235 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 40 F 3 / 64 F4049 45 / 357 RICHARD JONES RACING
296 28:51 500 TEEMAL JAGDEO 44 M 32 / 90 M4049 251 / 538
297 28:51 35 ARYA MAHABIR 27 F 7 / 53 F2029 46 / 357 N/A
298 28:52 482 CHARMAINE DOOKIE 46 F 4 / 64 F4049 47 / 357 ONE A WEEK
299 28:53 858 WAYNE BENJAMIN 52 M 25 / 60 M5059 252 / 538
300 28:53 335 ALICIA CATHERINE BENJAMIN 39 F 12 / 135 F3039 48 / 357
301 28:54 699 AKILI SMITH 13 M 23 / 71 M-U15 253 / 538
302 28:54 392 RISHI SINGH 54 M 26 / 60 M5059 254 / 538
303 28:54 728 KEVON ALEXANDER 34 M 62 / 141 M3039 255 / 538
304 28:55 108 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 66 F 2 / 7 F60+ 49 / 357 TTRRC
305 28:59 390 IOLA GEORGE-PRIETO 37 F 13 / 135 F3039 50 / 357
306 29:00 87 STEPHEN CHADEE 44 M 33 / 90 M4049 256 / 538 JAMANI RUNNERS
307 29:01 43 SHURLAN BADALL 43 F 5 / 64 F4049 51 / 357 #CRAZYRUNNERS
308 29:01 477 GARFIELD WINSTON 61 M 15 / 33 M60+ 257 / 538
309 29:03 61 JOANNE MAYNARD 31 F 14 / 135 F3039 52 / 357 N/A
310 29:04 564 ANDY MANBOADH 52 M 27 / 60 M5059 258 / 538 ANDY
311 29:05 619 BELFON GEORGE 30 M 63 / 141 M3039 259 / 538 ALC
312 29:06 486 CORENE PROCOPE 31 F 15 / 135 F3039 53 / 357 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
313 29:06 587 KELON SMITH 22 M 63 / 97 M2029 260 / 538 POINT FORTIN ROAD RUNNER
314 29:07 106 AMEER SUBAN 31 M 64 / 141 M3039 261 / 538
315 29:09 284 EMILY RAMIREZ 28 F 8 / 53 F2029 54 / 357 DNA FITNESS
316 29:09 470 STACEY ANN JACK 30 F 16 / 135 F3039 55 / 357 +OAW
317 29:12 178 GABRIEL DEONARINE 11 M 24 / 71 M-U15 262 / 538
318 29:13 517 WENDY BARTON 50 F 6 / 33 F5059 56 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
319 29:21 11 ERRON KIRTON 38 M 65 / 141 M3039 263 / 538 RUM RUNNERS
320 29:22 42 HORACE BOODOO 55 M 28 / 60 M5059 264 / 538 #CRAZYRUNNERS
321 29:25 983 KAIMARIE BALFOUR-ST. LOUIS 31 F 17 / 135 F3039 57 / 357 ALC ARMY LEARNING CENTRE
322 29:26 707 NICHOLAS CRAIG 38 M 66 / 141 M3039 265 / 538 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
323 29:27 483 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 31 M 67 / 141 M3039 266 / 538 868 TRIATHLON
324 29:28 302 VICTOR PRESCOTT 37 M 68 / 141 M3039 267 / 538
325 29:29 813 MARK DANIELS 46 M 34 / 90 M4049 268 / 538
326 29:30 794 ALISHA BASS 35 F 18 / 135 F3039 58 / 357 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
327 29:31 1004 JASON PRESCOTT 33 M 69 / 141 M3039 269 / 538
328 29:33 54 ASHLEIGH SCOTT 16 F 10 / 19 F1519 59 / 357 RJR MULTISPORT
329 29:34 572 ONEIL IAN 36 M 70 / 141 M3039 270 / 538 PARLLAMENT
330 29:34 348 SHIRVAN RAMJIT 39 M 71 / 141 M3039 271 / 538 K.S. CHINPIRE CONTRACTING
331 29:37 398 NEIL CHOON 48 M 35 / 90 M4049 272 / 538
332 29:37 1037 TENIQUE VINCENT 11 F 11 / 46 F-U15 60 / 357 CONCORDE
333 29:39 1029 ANDRE RAMLACKHANSINGH 32 M 72 / 141 M3039 273 / 538
334 29:40 289 KESARA JACKSON 22 F 9 / 53 F2029 61 / 357
335 29:41 516 JASMIN RAYMOND 45 F 6 / 64 F4049 62 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
336 29:42 691 EMAIYA HAZELWOOD 23 F 10 / 53 F2029 63 / 357 ATHLETIC REPUBLIC
337 29:43 216 ANTON JOSEPH 37 M 73 / 141 M3039 274 / 538 JOE
338 29:45 787 SHAKIR ROBINSON 12 M 25 / 71 M-U15 275 / 538 ROBINSON
339 29:49 466 WAI WAI NI 32 F 19 / 135 F3039 64 / 357 +OAW
340 29:53 117 VALMIKI DOOKOO 13 M 26 / 71 M-U15 276 / 538
341 29:57 479 NICHOLAS GANGADEEN 26 M 64 / 97 M2029 277 / 538 RJR
342 29:59 939 MAHADOO SIEUNARINE 48 M 36 / 90 M4049 278 / 538
343 29:59 614 ALEXANDER RONALD 34 M 74 / 141 M3039 279 / 538 PEDIMENT
344 29:59 290 ROGER BRUMANT 47 M 37 / 90 M4049 280 / 538 XO MULTISPORTS CLUB
345 29:59 510 DARNISE ROSS 25 F 11 / 53 F2029 65 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
346 30:03 271 LORENZO HINES 32 M 75 / 141 M3039 281 / 538 MANGO TREE FITNESS
347 30:03 71 NEIL JUMAN 46 M 38 / 90 M4049 282 / 538 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
348 30:05 635 COMMISSIONG KIM 35 F 20 / 135 F3039 66 / 357 REGIMENT
349 30:06 386 MALTEE RAMESAR-RAMPAT 50 F 7 / 33 F5059 67 / 357
350 30:07 1049 LYNDON BAPTISTE 50 M 29 / 60 M5059 283 / 538
351 30:08 358 DIMITRE BABOOLAL 34 M 76 / 141 M3039 284 / 538
352 30:09 802 GANESH RAGBIR 9 M 27 / 71 M-U15 285 / 538 HARDBARGAIN (ST PAUL'S) R
353 30:09 308 SEAN SINGH 33 M 77 / 141 M3039 286 / 538
354 30:10 806 JEFFERSON VAN SETIMA 38 M 78 / 141 M3039 287 / 538 VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB
355 30:14 300 SUNEAL RAMNATH 52 M 30 / 60 M5059 288 / 538 RAMNATHS
356 30:14 964 KISHAN DHANIRAM 28 M 65 / 97 M2029 289 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
357 30:16 269 JESSE PERSAD 25 M 66 / 97 M2029 290 / 538
358 30:19 842 COLIN FONROSE 41 M 39 / 90 M4049 291 / 538
359 30:21 877 RENEESE FORDE 18 F 11 / 19 F1519 68 / 357 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
360 30:22 878 KHADIJA LEE 12 F 12 / 46 F-U15 69 / 357 GENESIS ATHLETIC CLUB
361 30:22 336 VON JOSEPH 38 M 79 / 141 M3039 292 / 538
362 30:23 100 HAROLD JAWANIE 54 M 31 / 60 M5059 293 / 538
363 30:34 1069 DHAYNA WHITE 34 F 21 / 135 F3039 70 / 357
364 30:35 1041 MEENA MAHABIR 54 F 8 / 33 F5059 71 / 357
365 30:37 999 HOSEAH GOKOOL 17 M 37 / 46 M1519 294 / 538
366 30:39 286 STEPHEN DONALD 33 M 80 / 141 M3039 295 / 538
367 30:39 294 ALVIN HARRINARINE 39 M 81 / 141 M3039 296 / 538
368 30:39 356 CHELSTON LA TOUCHE 16 M 38 / 46 M1519 297 / 538
369 30:41 412 CARL WILLIAMS 63 M 16 / 33 M60+ 298 / 538
370 30:44 80 HILLAN BROWNE 44 M 40 / 90 M4049 299 / 538 SLIPSTREAM
371 30:44 613 SIEWNARINE CHANKA 50 M 32 / 60 M5059 300 / 538 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
372 30:46 709 KHEVAN JOSEPH 31 M 82 / 141 M3039 301 / 538 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
373 30:46 429 JABARI JAMES 9 M 28 / 71 M-U15 302 / 538 JAMES
374 30:47 411 JOEL JAMES 34 M 83 / 141 M3039 303 / 538
375 30:47 861 GYASI AMBROSE 31 M 84 / 141 M3039 304 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
376 30:47 143 DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ 14 M 29 / 71 M-U15 305 / 538 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
377 30:48 156 DEREK WALTERS 42 M 41 / 90 M4049 306 / 538
378 30:49 674 ROBELTO MOHAMMED 40 M 42 / 90 M4049 307 / 538 -
379 30:49 940 SOOKDEO NAGASSAR 50 M 33 / 60 M5059 308 / 538
380 30:51 366 ADRIAN WILLIAMS 51 M 34 / 60 M5059 309 / 538
381 30:53 268 SHASTRI BISSOON 36 M 85 / 141 M3039 310 / 538
382 30:58 698 EUGENE TODD 50 M 35 / 60 M5059 311 / 538
383 31:02 157 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 49 M 43 / 90 M4049 312 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
384 31:02 520 TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE 32 F 22 / 135 F3039 72 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
385 31:04 353 KERON ALLEYNE 33 M 86 / 141 M3039 313 / 538
386 31:18 285 ENID RAMIREZ-JACOB 44 F 7 / 64 F4049 73 / 357 DNA FITNESS
387 31:20 186 JAVAN GLASGOW 12 M 30 / 71 M-U15 314 / 538 FYZABAD ATHLETIC SPORTS
388 31:22 408 RISHI RAMPERSAD 39 M 87 / 141 M3039 315 / 538
389 31:22 578 WENDELL MC EACHRANE 52 M 36 / 60 M5059 316 / 538
390 31:25 933 ANDRE FALBY 52 M 37 / 60 M5059 317 / 538 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN
391 31:26 27 SATESH SARWAN 32 M 88 / 141 M3039 318 / 538 TSR FITNESS
392 31:27 771 FRANK YEE 48 M 44 / 90 M4049 319 / 538
393 31:27 605 PHEBE WARREN 39 F 23 / 135 F3039 74 / 357
394 31:28 241 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 36 F 24 / 135 F3039 75 / 357
395 31:29 1050 ROGER LUTCHMAN 34 M 89 / 141 M3039 320 / 538
396 31:29 714 MAYA TOUSSAINT 11 F 13 / 46 F-U15 76 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
397 31:30 601 CLINT JOSEPH 0 M 31 / 71 M-U15 321 / 538 TTDF
398 31:31 644 SUTTHERLAND JANAE 5 F 14 / 46 F-U15 77 / 357 ALC
399 31:33 663 DUNCON ANDY 45 M 45 / 90 M4049 322 / 538 ALC
400 31:35 119 MELANIE RICHARDS 47 F 8 / 64 F4049 78 / 357
401 31:36 181 EZEKIEL BANCROFT 11 M 32 / 71 M-U15 323 / 538
402 31:37 685 ASHA PEMBERTON 42 F 9 / 64 F4049 79 / 357 868 TRIATHLON
403 31:38 219 CURTIS ROBINSON 53 M 38 / 60 M5059 324 / 538
404 31:40 716 DOMINIQUE MURRAY 11 F 15 / 46 F-U15 80 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
405 31:42 326 ELICE TITUS 28 F 12 / 53 F2029 81 / 357 MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE
406 31:45 374 CAMILLE DENALLI 35 F 25 / 135 F3039 82 / 357 +OAW
407 31:46 55 SESH SHARMA 35 F 26 / 135 F3039 83 / 357 SESH
408 31:48 212 SHELDON RAMPERSAD 20 M 67 / 97 M2029 325 / 538
409 31:50 397 ZIDANE CHOON 18 M 39 / 46 M1519 326 / 538
410 31:50 1068 VERA RAMSARA 39 F 27 / 135 F3039 84 / 357
411 31:53 244 KWASI TOMMY 28 M 68 / 97 M2029 327 / 538 HOBBS & SHAW
412 31:58 373 NIDA HOSEIN 31 F 28 / 135 F3039 85 / 357
413 31:59 966 SHAWN LALL 37 M 90 / 141 M3039 328 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
414 31:59 160 ALICIA EDWARDS 31 F 29 / 135 F3039 86 / 357 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
415 31:59 202 MANDISA BRIGGS 33 F 30 / 135 F3039 87 / 357 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
416 31:59 967 SAPPHIRE LALL 1 F 16 / 46 F-U15 88 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
417 31:59 833 KYLE RAMDEO 0 M 33 / 71 M-U15 329 / 538
418 31:59 495 SHIVANA RAMSINGH 27 F 13 / 53 F2029 89 / 357 +ONEAWEEK
419 32:00 391 SHAKEEL DOOKOO 15 M 40 / 46 M1519 330 / 538
420 32:00 568 RAGOONANAN KRISHAN 62 M 17 / 33 M60+ 331 / 538 NA
421 32:05 189 JAHROME GLASGOW 15 M 41 / 46 M1519 332 / 538 FYZABAD ATHLETIC SPORTS
422 32:06 147 SAMUEL THOMAS 77 M 18 / 33 M60+ 333 / 538
423 32:08 736 JADYN MCSWEEN 14 M 34 / 71 M-U15 334 / 538
424 32:09 78 KIAH MOHAMMED 31 F 31 / 135 F3039 90 / 357 FINISHERS
425 32:12 1057 ANDY BATTOO 47 M 46 / 90 M4049 335 / 538
426 32:14 260 ANDRES ALLENG 8 M 35 / 71 M-U15 336 / 538 FULFILLING ATHLETIC DREAM
427 32:14 735 SABRINA SUPERSAD 41 F 10 / 64 F4049 91 / 357 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN BANK
428 32:16 998 SAMUEL GOKOOL 28 M 69 / 97 M2029 337 / 538
429 32:16 313 TISHELLE WILLIAMS 30 F 32 / 135 F3039 92 / 357
430 32:17 689 LUCY DAVIDSON 55 F 9 / 33 F5059 93 / 357 NINE
431 32:20 214 VAROUN MAHARAJ 38 M 91 / 141 M3039 338 / 538 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
432 32:21 1066 KHALID GHANNY 39 M 92 / 141 M3039 339 / 538
433 32:21 459 NIRVANA DUKHARAN 26 F 14 / 53 F2029 94 / 357 NCB GLOBAL FINANCE LIMITE
434 32:22 612 RAMSOL JEVAN 34 M 93 / 141 M3039 340 / 538
435 32:24 148 CHRISTIEMARIE MAHARAJ 14 F 17 / 46 F-U15 95 / 357 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
436 32:25 112 KHARI JOHN 5 M 36 / 71 M-U15 341 / 538 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
437 32:28 82 CANDICE MCDONALD 33 F 33 / 135 F3039 96 / 357
438 32:28 805 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 37 M 94 / 141 M3039 342 / 538
439 32:36 742 JONATHON RAMPERSAD 12 M 37 / 71 M-U15 343 / 538 BOBBY'S GYM
440 32:40 570 BRANDON FULLERTON 13 M 38 / 71 M-U15 344 / 538
441 32:41 627 JOSEPH LA TEISHA 29 F 15 / 53 F2029 97 / 357 TTDF
442 32:42 620 HINKSON AUBYN 40 M 47 / 90 M4049 345 / 538 ALC
443 32:43 824 SUVIR HARDYAL 7 M 39 / 71 M-U15 346 / 538 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
444 32:44 622 PHILLIP KEBIA 33 F 34 / 135 F3039 98 / 357 ALC
445 32:46 444 TINEISHA COBHAM 25 F 16 / 53 F2029 99 / 357 TRINI HOM'S HEALTH & FITN
446 32:48 765 KERRY PIRALI 49 M 48 / 90 M4049 347 / 538 COCA COLA
447 32:48 908 ERNEST HUMPHREY 26 M 70 / 97 M2029 348 / 538 DNA FITNESS
448 32:55 770 GEETA KISSON 41 F 11 / 64 F4049 100 / 357
449 32:57 783 JEVAN GOSINE 52 M 39 / 60 M5059 349 / 538
450 32:58 111 TENEKA JOHN 39 F 35 / 135 F3039 101 / 357 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
451 32:58 107 SHANNEN SEEPERSAD 10 F 18 / 46 F-U15 102 / 357
452 32:59 437 PAUL FYFIELD 51 M 40 / 60 M5059 350 / 538
453 33:01 585 LISA PAPONETTE 43 F 12 / 64 F4049 103 / 357 CHEETAHS' ATHLETIC CLUB
454 33:02 530 KYLE LALLA 40 M 49 / 90 M4049 351 / 538 VESSIGNY CLASS OF 95
455 33:04 929 RIA VILLAFANA 26 F 17 / 53 F2029 104 / 357 ROGUE
456 33:06 906 CINDY-ANN ROMEO 41 F 13 / 64 F4049 105 / 357
457 33:08 626 SANKAR CINDY 39 F 36 / 135 F3039 106 / 357 ALC
458 33:13 377 JOMO JOHNSON 29 M 71 / 97 M2029 352 / 538
459 33:14 1017 ALLISHA JAGGERNAUTH 17 F 12 / 19 F1519 107 / 357 POINT FORTIN ROAD RUNNERS
460 33:14 62 LOUIS GARRAWAY 41 M 50 / 90 M4049 353 / 538
461 33:15 105 ANUSHKA SOOKDEO 39 F 37 / 135 F3039 108 / 357
462 33:16 321 KENNETH HARILALL 62 M 19 / 33 M60+ 354 / 538
463 33:16 1000 DANIEL GOKOOL 18 M 42 / 46 M1519 355 / 538
464 33:16 1064 MICHELLE WILLIAMS-STUART 42 F 14 / 64 F4049 109 / 357
465 33:19 1072 JAVED HAYBAN 32 M 95 / 141 M3039 356 / 538
466 33:19 793 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 36 M 96 / 141 M3039 357 / 538 IHSAAN
467 33:20 1018 JERVELLE LAFEUILLEE 22 F 18 / 53 F2029 110 / 357
468 33:21 923 SANJAY JAIRAM 7 M 40 / 71 M-U15 358 / 538
469 33:25 233 ELVIS MAHADEO 33 M 97 / 141 M3039 359 / 538
470 33:25 1027 AMARTYA MAHARAJ 20 F 19 / 53 F2029 111 / 357
471 33:27 133 MARC KASMALLY 39 M 98 / 141 M3039 360 / 538 IT'S CLASSIFIED
472 33:29 573 VIDALE-PLAZA CLEMENT 56 M 41 / 60 M5059 361 / 538 FIREFITNESS RUNNING CLUB
473 33:30 754 JUDO ILES 43 M 51 / 90 M4049 362 / 538 JEWEL DANCE SCHOOL
474 33:35 319 ANTHONY SYLVESTER 61 M 20 / 33 M60+ 363 / 538 GUYAMAY CREDIT UNION
475 33:36 989 DAVID RAMPERSAD 18 M 43 / 46 M1519 364 / 538
476 33:40 221 VANESSA PAUL 50 F 10 / 33 F5059 112 / 357 TRINI MOM HEALTH N FITNES
477 33:45 932 MNALA BOODOOSINGH 51 F 11 / 33 F5059 113 / 357 NUTRIEN WELLNESS RUNNERS
478 33:45 920 SUNIL JAIRAM 30 M 99 / 141 M3039 365 / 538
479 33:47 724 DWAYNE CORBIE 27 M 72 / 97 M2029 366 / 538
480 33:47 460 RAJIV MARAJ 25 M 73 / 97 M2029 367 / 538 NCB GLOBAL FINANCE LIMITE
481 33:47 801 KAREENA MOHAN 10 F 19 / 46 F-U15 114 / 357 HARDBARGAIN (ST PAUL'S) R
482 33:48 369 KERN WILLIAMS 39 M 100 / 141 M3039 368 / 538
483 33:50 476 KHADIJA GEORGE 21 F 20 / 53 F2029 115 / 357
484 33:52 253 JORDAN EDWARDS 14 M 41 / 71 M-U15 369 / 538
485 33:53 930 JANAE CEDENO 24 F 21 / 53 F2029 116 / 357
486 33:53 451 DAVE LUTCHMAN 49 M 52 / 90 M4049 370 / 538
487 33:54 1015 MICHAEL BYNG 47 M 53 / 90 M4049 371 / 538 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
488 33:55 120 YVONNE ARTHUR 61 F 3 / 7 F60+ 117 / 357
489 33:59 489 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 26 M 74 / 97 M2029 372 / 538 EYE NET RUNNING CLUB
490 33:59 746 LASANA NICHOL 34 M 101 / 141 M3039 373 / 538 PIARCO FIRE STATION
491 33:59 254 KRISTIAN LOOTAWAN 14 M 42 / 71 M-U15 374 / 538
492 34:01 885 KISHORE MAHARAJ 61 M 21 / 33 M60+ 375 / 538
493 34:02 191 JOY BROWNE 42 F 15 / 64 F4049 118 / 357 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
494 34:02 345 ROXANNE CELESTINE 42 F 16 / 64 F4049 119 / 357 REAL BADMIND FITNESS GROU
495 34:02 428 TYRELLE TUITT 20 M 75 / 97 M2029 376 / 538 JAMES
496 34:03 301 SUNELLA RAMNATH 16 F 13 / 19 F1519 120 / 357 RAMNATHS
497 34:03 317 SUE -ELLEN JOHN 37 F 38 / 135 F3039 121 / 357
498 34:04 586 ADRIAN JAMES 45 M 54 / 90 M4049 377 / 538
499 34:05 357 DANIELLE LA TOUCHE 35 F 39 / 135 F3039 122 / 357
500 34:06 364 ARNOLD MILLER 68 M 22 / 33 M60+ 378 / 538 SWEATERS
501 34:06 1008 WENDELL YEARWOOD 38 M 102 / 141 M3039 379 / 538
502 34:08 545 KELLY ANN JOHN 29 F 22 / 53 F2029 123 / 357
503 34:10 490 SUDESH SOOMAI 24 M 76 / 97 M2029 380 / 538 EYE NET RUNNING CLUB
504 34:10 84 GLENN YALLERY 57 M 42 / 60 M5059 381 / 538 YALLERY TEAM 2K19 RELOADE
505 34:11 646 BARTHOLOMEW SYMEON 11 M 43 / 71 M-U15 382 / 538 ALC
506 34:12 636 BARTHOLOMEW LESTER 45 M 55 / 90 M4049 383 / 538 ALC
507 34:16 380 JALEEL EUGENE 11 M 44 / 71 M-U15 384 / 538
508 34:16 835 MARIKA BONAS 28 F 23 / 53 F2029 124 / 357
509 34:18 211 DANIEL PACHECO 57 M 43 / 60 M5059 385 / 538
510 34:25 843 LAURIE PRESCOTT 32 F 40 / 135 F3039 125 / 357
511 34:31 23 JENELLE DOUGLAS 42 F 17 / 64 F4049 126 / 357 NO CLUB/TEAM
512 34:31 234 RENNIE MANGAL 35 M 103 / 141 M3039 386 / 538
513 34:31 125 DEANNE NEDD 47 F 18 / 64 F4049 127 / 357 UNITED NETBALL ASSOCIATIO
514 34:35 354 RIA SEECHARAN 32 F 41 / 135 F3039 128 / 357
515 34:37 552 CLUNES JADA 22 F 24 / 53 F2029 129 / 357
516 34:37 245 DILLON SINGH 27 M 77 / 97 M2029 387 / 538
517 34:37 687 SHAMEEL KHAN 23 M 78 / 97 M2029 388 / 538 SHAMEEL
518 34:43 623 ROBERTS ARTHUR 42 M 56 / 90 M4049 389 / 538 ALC
519 34:45 509 MICAH RAYMOND 6 M 45 / 71 M-U15 390 / 538 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
520 34:45 339 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 41 F 19 / 64 F4049 130 / 357
521 34:46 389 TRACY RODRIGUEZ WALL 47 M 57 / 90 M4049 391 / 538
522 34:46 229 NATALIE TAYLOR 8 F 20 / 46 F-U15 131 / 357
523 34:47 332 SHAMISO MC SHINE 27 F 25 / 53 F2029 132 / 357
524 34:51 892 ANNABEL RAMGOOLAM 31 F 42 / 135 F3039 133 / 357
525 34:52 77 SHARON GARCIA 56 F 12 / 33 F5059 134 / 357 FINISHERS
526 34:53 128 KEITH WARREN 34 M 104 / 141 M3039 392 / 538
527 34:55 228 PAUL TAYLOR 65 M 23 / 33 M60+ 393 / 538
528 34:56 931 AMANDA RAMDASS 28 F 26 / 53 F2029 135 / 357
529 34:58 382 SUMINTRA MITCHELL 58 F 13 / 33 F5059 136 / 357
530 34:58 1073 ASHA SANMOOGAN 45 F 20 / 64 F4049 137 / 357
531 35:07 90 ROSSLYN THOMPSON 34 F 43 / 135 F3039 138 / 357 TEAMNATURALISTAZ
532 35:10 1022 ADRIEL PIERRE 9 F 21 / 46 F-U15 139 / 357
533 35:14 907 MARVIN BROWN 33 M 105 / 141 M3039 394 / 538
534 35:14 118 CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLLINS 40 F 21 / 64 F4049 140 / 357 TEAMNATURALISTAZ
535 35:17 692 SHARAZ MOHAMMED 30 M 106 / 141 M3039 395 / 538 KLOPPS
536 35:21 562 KASHTA OME 44 M 58 / 90 M4049 396 / 538 OME
537 35:23 535 GOOMATIE RATTAN 36 F 44 / 135 F3039 141 / 357
538 35:23 912 DEVON TITUS 33 M 107 / 141 M3039 397 / 538
539 35:27 541 MARILYN MILLS 57 F 14 / 33 F5059 142 / 357 MANGOTREE FITNESS
540 35:28 1028 AMAARA MAHARAJ 20 F 27 / 53 F2029 143 / 357
541 35:28 375 STERLING KALICHARAN 50 M 44 / 60 M5059 398 / 538
542 35:30 1026 AMREETA HOSEIN 14 F 22 / 46 F-U15 144 / 357
543 35:32 56 JO-ANN KHALAWAN 48 F 22 / 64 F4049 145 / 357 N/A
544 35:35 295 DANIEL HARRINARINE 17 M 44 / 46 M1519 399 / 538
545 35:36 947 VESHAL SEEGOBIN 30 M 108 / 141 M3039 400 / 538
546 35:37 223 LIYANA ADAMS-CROSBIE 44 F 23 / 64 F4049 146 / 357 SISTER SISTER
547 35:37 521 JENNIE HERCULES-LEWIS 51 F 15 / 33 F5059 147 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
548 35:39 132 KERRY ANNE ROBERTS KASMALLY 38 F 45 / 135 F3039 148 / 357 IT'S CLASSIFIED
549 35:40 1055 BRIANA BATTOO 14 F 23 / 46 F-U15 149 / 357
550 35:40 822 YOHANCE CROSBIE 13 M 46 / 71 M-U15 401 / 538 SUPER TEAM
551 35:41 342 MARIA MOSS-WILKONSON 40 F 24 / 64 F4049 150 / 357
552 35:44 631 GILKES WAYNE 40 M 59 / 90 M4049 402 / 538 REGIMENT
553 35:54 146 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 37 F 46 / 135 F3039 151 / 357
554 35:54 1003 VINESH RAJKUMAR 10 M 47 / 71 M-U15 403 / 538
555 36:02 443 PHOEBE PHILLIP 33 F 47 / 135 F3039 152 / 357 TRINI HOM'S HEALTH & FITN
556 36:04 817 SIMONE KOWLESSAR 31 F 48 / 135 F3039 153 / 357
557 36:05 497 WENDY FURLONGE 38 F 49 / 135 F3039 154 / 357
558 36:06 217 NARESH RAMOUTAR 43 M 60 / 90 M4049 404 / 538 GUARDIAN LIFE
559 36:12 717 JEROMY TOUSSAINT 10 M 48 / 71 M-U15 405 / 538 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
560 36:12 798 SHENEIL GOULD BARROW 38 F 50 / 135 F3039 155 / 357
561 36:13 1046 JASON LALLA 27 M 79 / 97 M2029 406 / 538
562 36:15 862 FAZARD MOHAMMED 51 M 45 / 60 M5059 407 / 538 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
563 36:15 718 KERLISHA MONTANO 0 F 24 / 46 F-U15 156 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
564 36:16 384 GILLIAN CLAXTON 37 F 51 / 135 F3039 157 / 357
565 36:16 548 AARON RICHARDS 15 M 45 / 46 M1519 408 / 538
566 36:16 1024 JENNY BALDEO 29 M 80 / 97 M2029 409 / 538
567 36:17 712 ISAIAH WILSON 6 M 49 / 71 M-U15 410 / 538 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
568 36:20 494 JUNIOR DHORAY 54 M 46 / 60 M5059 411 / 538 SUBWAY SOLE MATES
569 36:21 681 NATOYA MC CLASHIE 28 F 28 / 53 F2029 158 / 357 NA
570 36:22 768 NIKEISHA KELMAN 37 F 52 / 135 F3039 159 / 357
571 36:25 131 ENELL SATNARINE 53 M 47 / 60 M5059 412 / 538 TEMPO
572 36:28 92 APRIL KOON-JAGASSAR 31 F 53 / 135 F3039 160 / 357 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
573 36:28 93 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 29 M 81 / 97 M2029 413 / 538 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
574 36:33 343 LUTCHMINIE BAGGAN 64 M 24 / 33 M60+ 414 / 538
575 36:42 340 DENIECE WILLIAMS-ALLEYNE 41 F 25 / 64 F4049 161 / 357
576 36:42 719 KAYAN MONTANO 9 F 25 / 46 F-U15 162 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
577 36:49 821 JACQUELINE ALIBEY 57 F 16 / 33 F5059 163 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
578 36:50 837 TIMOTHY SPANN 36 M 109 / 141 M3039 415 / 538
579 36:51 828 MOUSSA MUGABE 67 M 25 / 33 M60+ 416 / 538 ASSET RESERVATION SYSTEMS
580 36:56 531 KEVIN WILLIAMS 40 M 61 / 90 M4049 417 / 538 VESSIGNY CLASS OF 95
581 36:58 312 PAULA RICHARDS 43 F 26 / 64 F4049 164 / 357
582 36:59 686 JUSTIN GARCIA 23 M 82 / 97 M2029 418 / 538 TTRRC
583 36:59 700 NYRON GRANT 35 M 110 / 141 M3039 419 / 538 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
584 37:03 1035 SHIVA MAHARAJ 38 M 111 / 141 M3039 420 / 538
585 37:07 739 SARAH JANE HUTCHERSON 46 F 27 / 64 F4049 165 / 357
586 37:13 307 RADICA ATLO 66 F 4 / 7 F60+ 166 / 357
587 37:15 963 ASHRIA SINGH 29 F 29 / 53 F2029 167 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
588 37:15 255 DENISE BASARATH 61 F 5 / 7 F60+ 168 / 357
589 37:18 721 ALIYAH JOHN 14 F 26 / 46 F-U15 169 / 357 PALO SECO ATHLETIC CLUB
590 37:19 240 KEVIN SINGH 34 M 112 / 141 M3039 421 / 538
591 37:20 851 KAMARI KERR 12 M 50 / 71 M-U15 422 / 538
592 37:21 542 KERRY O'NEAL 41 M 62 / 90 M4049 423 / 538 MANGOTREE FITNESS
593 37:21 540 ELICIA REECE 43 F 28 / 64 F4049 170 / 357 MANGOTREE FITNESS
594 37:22 512 IFE CRAIG 35 F 54 / 135 F3039 171 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
595 37:22 331 DAMION RAMSAROOP 12 M 51 / 71 M-U15 424 / 538 SOUTH CROSS
596 37:24 48 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 58 M 48 / 60 M5059 425 / 538 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
597 37:27 887 DALIAH MILLS 27 F 30 / 53 F2029 172 / 357 F.I.T- FULLTIME INTENSIVE
598 37:28 726 GISSELLE STEPHEN-PHILLIPS 38 F 55 / 135 F3039 173 / 357 FIT WITH TERI & DALEY
599 37:33 318 TERREL JOHN 63 M 26 / 33 M60+ 426 / 538
600 37:34 645 SUTTHERLAND JUNAYE 11 M 52 / 71 M-U15 427 / 538 ALC
601 37:34 220 CALISHA HARRY 31 F 56 / 135 F3039 174 / 357 TRINI MOM HEALTH AND FITN
602 37:35 299 ADELAIDE RAMNATH 45 F 29 / 64 F4049 175 / 357 RAMNATHS
603 37:42 615 GAY NATALIE 38 F 57 / 135 F3039 176 / 357 ALC
604 37:50 166 ADANNA CABRERA 38 F 58 / 135 F3039 177 / 357 TMHF
605 37:50 205 ANTONIO RAMIREZ 4 M 53 / 71 M-U15 428 / 538 DNA FITNESS
606 37:51 207 EDMOND RAMIREZ 35 M 113 / 141 M3039 429 / 538 DNA FITNESS
607 37:51 37 NICOLETTE MOHAMMED 7 F 27 / 46 F-U15 178 / 357 METRONOMES
608 37:52 763 ANIL HARNIARINE-SINGH 30 M 114 / 141 M3039 430 / 538 TIRED!
609 37:54 1001 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 47 M 63 / 90 M4049 431 / 538
610 37:59 467 GACHEE BELLAMY 32 F 59 / 135 F3039 179 / 357 +OAW
611 38:00 990 DAVID RAMBHAROSE 34 M 115 / 141 M3039 432 / 538
612 38:01 1061 SEON SEETARAM 27 M 83 / 97 M2029 433 / 538
613 38:01 385 ROSHAD SMITH 32 M 116 / 141 M3039 434 / 538
614 38:05 590 CASPAR DURANT 43 M 64 / 90 M4049 435 / 538
615 38:08 452 INDIRA RAMSAWAK 35 F 60 / 135 F3039 180 / 357
616 38:12 772 NATALIE HYPOLITE 41 F 30 / 64 F4049 181 / 357
617 38:13 596 RONDELL RAMDEO 27 M 84 / 97 M2029 436 / 538 COCO COLA
618 38:15 426 NOREL WALKER 29 M 85 / 97 M2029 437 / 538 WALKERS
619 38:15 1084 JONATHAN EMERY 25 M 86 / 97 M2029 438 / 538
620 38:15 760 SHAREEF MOHAMED 42 M 65 / 90 M4049 439 / 538 NONE
621 38:18 952 NOEL BASCOMBE 52 M 49 / 60 M5059 440 / 538
622 38:21 684 WILFRED BABB 51 M 50 / 60 M5059 441 / 538 THE BABB FAM
623 38:21 474 SHANE LEUE CHOG 44 M 66 / 90 M4049 442 / 538 +OAW
624 38:23 1070 DYMPHANA MC EACHARANE 48 F 31 / 64 F4049 182 / 357
625 38:25 266 ADINE MANNING 36 F 61 / 135 F3039 183 / 357 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
626 38:27 710 AVIONNE COWIE-DICKSON 34 F 62 / 135 F3039 184 / 357 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
627 38:27 501 PETER MAHABIR 45 M 67 / 90 M4049 443 / 538
628 38:28 499 SAMEER MAHABIR 12 M 54 / 71 M-U15 444 / 538
629 38:28 337 CRYSTAL WILLIAMS 42 F 32 / 64 F4049 185 / 357
630 38:29 838 DAVINI PERSAD 34 M 117 / 141 M3039 445 / 538
631 38:30 737 KELCEY YOUNG 17 F 14 / 19 F1519 186 / 357
632 38:32 224 LYSTRA PAUL 41 F 33 / 64 F4049 187 / 357 SISTER SISTER
633 38:32 1056 SHARON BATTOO 45 F 34 / 64 F4049 188 / 357
634 38:43 503 PEGGY ANN MUNGAL 49 F 35 / 64 F4049 189 / 357
635 38:44 621 THOMPSON CHRISSEAN 28 F 31 / 53 F2029 190 / 357 ALC
636 38:53 155 STACY-ANN WALTERS 37 F 63 / 135 F3039 191 / 357
637 38:56 179 ISAIAH DEONARINE 12 M 55 / 71 M-U15 446 / 538
638 38:57 823 RUDY MAHARAJ 55 M 51 / 60 M5059 447 / 538 NIL
639 38:59 753 JODY ILES 42 M 68 / 90 M4049 448 / 538 JEWEL DANCE SCHOOL
640 39:06 675 KIMERLY HARKOO 31 F 64 / 135 F3039 192 / 357 -
641 39:10 175 ANGELO GOBIN 33 M 118 / 141 M3039 449 / 538
642 39:12 174 SASHA PUNDIT 33 F 65 / 135 F3039 193 / 357
643 39:13 242 YUDIKA RAMKISSOON 27 F 32 / 53 F2029 194 / 357
644 39:14 777 MERLINA BRAY 26 M 87 / 97 M2029 450 / 538
645 39:16 378 SALISHA RAHAMAN-JOSEPH 48 F 36 / 64 F4049 195 / 357
646 39:23 298 PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL 29 F 33 / 53 F2029 196 / 357
647 39:26 159 JENELLE DEOKIESINGH 29 F 34 / 53 F2029 197 / 357 SUGAR RUSH
648 39:29 1043 JASON JAMES 44 M 69 / 90 M4049 451 / 538
649 39:29 1031 RAMESH MAHARAJ 48 M 70 / 90 M4049 452 / 538
650 39:30 1042 DANA JAMES 33 F 66 / 135 F3039 198 / 357
651 39:33 696 KAYDEN CHARLES 8 M 56 / 71 M-U15 453 / 538 CHARLES
652 39:38 192 DENEAN ROCHFORD 36 F 67 / 135 F3039 199 / 357 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
653 39:39 469 RIA INNISS 38 F 68 / 135 F3039 200 / 357 +OAW
654 39:50 104 KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD 36 F 69 / 135 F3039 201 / 357
655 39:51 199 BEVERLY BARROW 54 F 17 / 33 F5059 202 / 357
656 39:51 853 ALLISTER DIAZ 40 M 71 / 90 M4049 454 / 538
657 39:54 163 ADANNA MURRAY 36 F 70 / 135 F3039 203 / 357 DANZIE
658 39:55 609 DARRYL WILLIAMS 28 M 88 / 97 M2029 455 / 538 EVO FIT
659 39:56 693 MELLISA CHARLES 38 F 71 / 135 F3039 204 / 357 CHARLES
660 39:56 329 DARRON RAMSAROOP 10 M 57 / 71 M-U15 456 / 538 SOUTH CROSS
661 39:59 816 SHELDON FERDINAND 31 M 119 / 141 M3039 457 / 538
662 40:08 328 JUSTIN RAMSAROOP 5 M 58 / 71 M-U15 458 / 538
663 40:09 547 VANESSA JOSEPH 43 F 37 / 64 F4049 205 / 357
664 40:11 127 ROMA DINDIAL 34 F 72 / 135 F3039 206 / 357 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT
665 40:19 309 SYMONE MANCHAN 25 F 35 / 53 F2029 207 / 357
666 40:19 330 DARREN RAMSAROOP 17 M 46 / 46 M1519 459 / 538 SOUTH CROSS
667 40:22 830 REANNE DINNOP 30 F 73 / 135 F3039 208 / 357
668 40:23 116 SUDARSHAN DOOKOO 11 M 59 / 71 M-U15 460 / 538
669 40:28 708 DANIEL PRENTICE 28 M 89 / 97 M2029 461 / 538 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
670 40:32 102 LAURA LOCHAN-DOOKOO 37 F 74 / 135 F3039 209 / 357
671 40:32 89 CHINARA GRIFFITH 34 F 75 / 135 F3039 210 / 357 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
672 40:35 213 ROOPNARINE KANHAI 51 M 52 / 60 M5059 462 / 538
673 40:36 891 ONAELLA TOON 31 F 76 / 135 F3039 211 / 357
674 40:37 695 MEKYLER CHARLES 15 F 15 / 19 F1519 212 / 357 CHARLES
675 40:39 372 JUDY JOSHUA-PIERRE 43 F 38 / 64 F4049 213 / 357
676 40:42 795 WILFRED BAILEY 49 M 72 / 90 M4049 463 / 538
677 40:45 249 KAMILE LOOTAWAN 24 F 36 / 53 F2029 214 / 357
678 40:45 371 QUINCY PIERRE 37 M 120 / 141 M3039 464 / 538
679 40:47 134 LEANA LALLA 41 F 39 / 64 F4049 215 / 357 FINISHERS
680 40:49 1081 ANNETTE GEORGE 50 F 18 / 33 F5059 216 / 357
681 40:50 727 TENISHA SPENCER 26 F 37 / 53 F2029 217 / 357 FIT WITH TERI & DALEY
682 40:52 848 SHIVANNA RAMDENNY 37 F 77 / 135 F3039 218 / 357
683 40:55 334 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 35 F 78 / 135 F3039 219 / 357
684 40:57 352 SARAH NAIPAULSINGH 29 F 38 / 53 F2029 220 / 357 TRINI MOMS
685 40:57 442 MAKEISHA GEORGE 32 F 79 / 135 F3039 221 / 357
686 40:58 796 JAMILA WARD 36 F 80 / 135 F3039 222 / 357
687 40:59 956 NATASHA JOHNSON 42 F 40 / 64 F4049 223 / 357 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
688 40:59 958 ANISA LEWIS 28 F 39 / 53 F2029 224 / 357 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
689 41:00 288 DAVON STRAKER 11 M 60 / 71 M-U15 465 / 538
690 41:01 1002 KARRAN NARCOO 59 F 19 / 33 F5059 225 / 357
691 41:18 158 CHAD MORGAN 32 M 121 / 141 M3039 466 / 538 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
692 41:23 38 FIONA GREENSIDES 47 F 41 / 64 F4049 226 / 357 YES SHE CAN
693 41:26 316 CAROL RAGOOBAR 52 F 20 / 33 F5059 227 / 357
694 41:35 487 GEWAN ARMOOGAM 49 M 73 / 90 M4049 467 / 538
695 41:37 96 VINOD GARNESS 34 M 122 / 141 M3039 468 / 538 INVASION 2.0
696 41:37 97 CHERYL-ANN SEENATH 33 F 81 / 135 F3039 228 / 357 INVASION 2.0
697 41:40 954 ERROL HOSPEDALES 37 M 123 / 141 M3039 469 / 538 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
698 41:44 171 SANDRA MOORLEY 61 F 6 / 7 F60+ 229 / 357 NONE
699 41:48 694 KESTON CHARLES 39 M 124 / 141 M3039 470 / 538 CHARLES
700 41:53 764 RAMONA HARINARINE-SINGH 32 F 82 / 135 F3039 230 / 357 TIRED!
701 41:56 1082 EREANA MONESGUE 41 F 42 / 64 F4049 231 / 357
702 41:58 850 ELAINA RAMDENNY 6 F 28 / 46 F-U15 232 / 357
703 42:02 841 SARAN MOHAMMED 32 F 83 / 135 F3039 233 / 357
704 42:04 149 ELIZABETH MARIN 46 F 43 / 64 F4049 234 / 357 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
705 42:04 150 ROSEMARIE MAHARAJ 52 F 21 / 33 F5059 235 / 357 SILVER BULLETS ATHLETIC C
706 42:08 142 TAHLIA RAMSAMOOJ 10 F 29 / 46 F-U15 236 / 357 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
707 42:10 893 ADELE RAMGOOLAM 31 F 84 / 135 F3039 237 / 357
708 42:14 32 ANISA EDMUND 34 F 85 / 135 F3039 238 / 357 ANISA
709 42:21 827 JOANNE CORNEILLE-MUGABE 50 F 22 / 33 F5059 239 / 357 TTEC
710 42:24 305 DAREN ALEXANDER 42 M 74 / 90 M4049 471 / 538
711 42:26 145 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 42 F 44 / 64 F4049 240 / 357 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
712 42:30 740 JEANEL MAHON 42 F 45 / 64 F4049 241 / 357
713 42:33 546 AMANDA NARINESINGH 29 F 40 / 53 F2029 242 / 357
714 42:46 252 ALLAN DENNIS 72 M 27 / 33 M60+ 472 / 538
715 42:46 836 NOOREEN EDOO-LAWRENCE 30 F 86 / 135 F3039 243 / 357
716 42:47 574 MOHAMMED TRISHA 39 F 87 / 135 F3039 244 / 357 FITNESS FUNATIES
717 42:47 1093 ATIYA MUHAMMAD 28 F 41 / 53 F2029 245 / 357 MANGO TREE FITNESS
718 42:57 761 JEHANGIR KADIR 42 M 75 / 90 M4049 473 / 538 NONE
719 43:04 767 GERARD COOPER 39 M 125 / 141 M3039 474 / 538 GERARD
720 43:07 773 THANA MAHOYODEEN 28 F 42 / 53 F2029 246 / 357
721 43:07 688 KAREN LAWRENCE-INCE 58 F 23 / 33 F5059 247 / 357 NONE
722 43:09 456 SAHADEO BUBRA 56 M 53 / 60 M5059 475 / 538
723 43:10 734 MICHELLE BOYCE 53 F 24 / 33 F5059 248 / 357
724 43:14 1059 ANIK DICK-FLEMMING 38 F 88 / 135 F3039 249 / 357
725 43:14 826 CASSANDRA SMITH 30 F 89 / 135 F3039 250 / 357 POINT FORTIN ROAD RUNNERS
726 43:14 780 STEPHON DE FREITAS 21 M 90 / 97 M2029 476 / 538
727 43:18 40 MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL 43 F 46 / 64 F4049 251 / 357 NONE
728 43:24 152 MELENA HENRY 38 F 90 / 135 F3039 252 / 357
729 43:26 604 KARL MAHARAJ 72 M 28 / 33 M60+ 477 / 538
730 43:30 859 DENZEL-RAE BAIN 35 F 91 / 135 F3039 253 / 357 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
731 43:31 94 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 55 M 54 / 60 M5059 478 / 538
732 43:32 991 JOANNE RAMLALACK 53 F 25 / 33 F5059 254 / 357
733 43:32 534 DONNA LOGAN 36 F 92 / 135 F3039 255 / 357
734 43:33 114 ROBIN BEHARRY 61 M 29 / 33 M60+ 479 / 538
735 43:39 1009 KERRY BALKISSOON 27 M 91 / 97 M2029 480 / 538
736 43:42 598 DION GIBBS 35 M 126 / 141 M3039 481 / 538
737 43:46 410 JOEY RICHARDSON 63 M 30 / 33 M60+ 482 / 538 TTPS 79ERS
738 43:49 99 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 58 F 26 / 33 F5059 256 / 357
739 43:57 571 DAVID FULLERTON 36 M 127 / 141 M3039 483 / 538
740 43:58 1034 SHEREEN MAHARAJ 39 F 93 / 135 F3039 257 / 357
741 44:12 523 TREVIS MAHARAJ 36 M 128 / 141 M3039 484 / 538
742 44:12 215 HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN 38 F 94 / 135 F3039 258 / 357 THE GIRLS
743 44:22 854 DAVID LORD 41 M 76 / 90 M4049 485 / 538
744 44:24 611 BABOOLAL YURI 26 M 92 / 97 M2029 486 / 538
745 44:25 346 ANUSHKA BABOOLAL 35 F 95 / 135 F3039 259 / 357 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
746 44:27 363 ARNOLD MILLER 40 M 77 / 90 M4049 487 / 538 S.A.N FITNESS
747 44:31 676 DEONAN HARKOO 56 M 55 / 60 M5059 488 / 538 -
748 44:40 203 ANA RAMDASS 30 F 96 / 135 F3039 260 / 357 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
749 44:41 607 JEREMY ARMOOGAM 14 M 61 / 71 M-U15 489 / 538
750 44:41 606 CARINA ARMOOGAM 18 F 16 / 19 F1519 261 / 357
751 44:45 738 STACEY RILEY 34 F 97 / 135 F3039 262 / 357
752 44:46 769 CAMILLE BAKSH 32 F 98 / 135 F3039 263 / 357
753 44:46 705 JOSHUA GASKIN 40 M 78 / 90 M4049 490 / 538 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
754 44:50 208 TINA GUYADEEN 36 F 99 / 135 F3039 264 / 357 DNA FITNESS
755 44:53 440 SUSAN FRANCIS 37 F 100 / 135 F3039 265 / 357
756 44:53 419 DANA PRESTON-MIKE 39 F 101 / 135 F3039 266 / 357
757 44:54 1076 GISELLE NARCIS 40 M 79 / 90 M4049 491 / 538
758 44:57 909 FERN NARCIS-SCOPE 41 F 47 / 64 F4049 267 / 357
759 44:57 839 PURNIMA PERSAD 36 F 102 / 135 F3039 268 / 357
760 45:01 915 SAFIYA ANDREWS 17 F 17 / 19 F1519 269 / 357
761 45:03 381 ANNAMARIA SINGH 40 F 48 / 64 F4049 270 / 357
762 45:03 725 RACKELL WALTERS 31 F 103 / 135 F3039 271 / 357 FIT WITH TERI & DALEY
763 45:06 206 ELAINE HUMPHREY 22 F 43 / 53 F2029 272 / 357 DNA FITNESS
764 45:06 1023 BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN 31 F 104 / 135 F3039 273 / 357
765 45:10 367 DESTINY WILLIAMS 16 F 18 / 19 F1519 274 / 357
766 45:10 778 FAITH ADAMS 14 F 30 / 46 F-U15 275 / 357
767 45:15 19 JANEILLE BABB 22 F 44 / 53 F2029 276 / 357
768 45:30 594 JOSEPH ASHBY 53 M 56 / 60 M5059 492 / 538
769 45:32 593 CINDYANN NOREIGA 41 F 49 / 64 F4049 277 / 357
770 45:34 176 BEVERLY PERCH DEONARINE 43 F 50 / 64 F4049 278 / 357
771 45:49 1099 BRENDN BEST 32 M 129 / 141 M3039 493 / 538
772 45:49 986 SHARON SMITH 59 F 27 / 33 F5059 279 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
773 45:51 508 PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 53 M 57 / 60 M5059 494 / 538
774 46:09 172 KERRI-ANN LEON SING 38 F 105 / 135 F3039 280 / 357
775 46:09 101 TONY DOOKOO 35 M 130 / 141 M3039 495 / 538
776 46:12 370 CLAIRE WILLIAMS 54 F 28 / 33 F5059 281 / 357
777 46:16 561 CLEAVON LEWIS 44 M 80 / 90 M4049 496 / 538 PCC OLD BOYS & FRIENDS
778 46:22 1067 SHERISE RICHARDS 32 F 106 / 135 F3039 282 / 357
779 46:24 560 ROSHAN SAMMY 40 M 81 / 90 M4049 497 / 538 PCC OLD BOYS & FRIENDS
780 46:25 701 ALANA WILLIAMS MC PHERSON 42 F 51 / 64 F4049 283 / 357 NATIONAL GAS COMPANY
781 46:26 425 SHENICE CROOKS 27 F 45 / 53 F2029 284 / 357 WALKERS
782 46:27 431 DAMARI PRINCE 6 M 62 / 71 M-U15 498 / 538 WALKERS
783 46:34 899 CHELSEA HERBERT 26 F 46 / 53 F2029 285 / 357
784 46:35 895 RICHARDS RAMSINGH 26 M 93 / 97 M2029 499 / 538
785 46:35 917 PETER ANDREWS 61 M 31 / 33 M60+ 500 / 538
786 46:36 496 KRYSTAL TAYLOR 35 M 131 / 141 M3039 501 / 538 SPARTA FITNESS CLUB
787 46:36 926 ADAIAH RAMJATTAN 13 F 31 / 46 F-U15 286 / 357
788 46:40 677 ZAHRA THOMAS 8 F 32 / 46 F-U15 287 / 357 OAW
789 46:43 226 ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA 48 F 52 / 64 F4049 288 / 357
790 46:43 938 RIANA HARRINAUTH 41 F 53 / 64 F4049 289 / 357
791 46:57 504 VASHTI HARRIMUNGAL 48 F 54 / 64 F4049 290 / 357
792 46:58 890 ALICIA SANDIFORD 40 F 55 / 64 F4049 291 / 357 F.I.T- FULLTIME INTENSIVE
793 47:02 888 TANNIE MILLS 54 F 29 / 33 F5059 292 / 357 F.I.T- FULLTIME INTENSIVE
794 47:12 559 ANDRE WATSON 39 M 132 / 141 M3039 502 / 538 PCC OLD BOYS & FRIENDS
795 47:21 558 ARVIND RAMLAL 43 M 82 / 90 M4049 503 / 538 PCC OLD BOYS & FRIENDS
796 47:21 137 RAYMOND ROOPLAL 47 M 83 / 90 M4049 504 / 538
797 47:30 563 JANELLE OME 41 F 56 / 64 F4049 293 / 357 OME
798 47:31 121 DONNA BERMENT 40 F 57 / 64 F4049 294 / 357
799 47:35 447 AFEYA JEFFERY 27 F 47 / 53 F2029 295 / 357 STEP IT UP FITNESS TT
800 47:39 248 KIRT MCCALL 61 M 32 / 33 M60+ 505 / 538
801 47:49 502 JEWAN HARRIMUNGAL 50 M 58 / 60 M5059 506 / 538
802 47:50 274 SHAZIM ALI 29 M 94 / 97 M2029 507 / 538
803 47:52 144 RAMESH RAMSAMOOJ 44 M 84 / 90 M4049 508 / 538 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
804 47:58 1096 ASHIA THOM 9 F 33 / 46 F-U15 296 / 357
805 47:59 515 DENNISIA HULL 35 F 107 / 135 F3039 297 / 357 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
806 48:00 164 KEZIA GRAY-BIRKETTE 35 F 108 / 135 F3039 298 / 357 NA
807 48:00 165 SHIVON BIRKETTE 37 M 133 / 141 M3039 509 / 538 NA
808 48:03 569 MOHAMMED KAREEM 8 M 63 / 71 M-U15 510 / 538 FITNESS FUNATIES
809 48:03 409 YOLANDE SPENCER 45 F 58 / 64 F4049 299 / 357 FITNESS FUNATICS
810 48:16 927 ARIELLA RAMJATTAN 10 F 34 / 46 F-U15 300 / 357
811 48:21 1097 MANDISSA BOBB-THOM 32 F 109 / 135 F3039 301 / 357
812 48:22 797 KERRY SPENCER 37 F 110 / 135 F3039 302 / 357
813 48:38 430 CHERELLE JAMES 32 F 111 / 135 F3039 303 / 357 JAMES
814 48:40 870 SHIVA JOSEPH RAMLAL 9 M 64 / 71 M-U15 511 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
815 48:40 868 CHERYL JOSEPH 36 F 112 / 135 F3039 304 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
816 48:47 387 SHANTI SAMAROO 55 F 30 / 33 F5059 305 / 357 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
817 49:11 860 JASON JACK 45 M 85 / 90 M4049 512 / 538 COUVA BRANCH
818 49:16 256 ALICIA PRINCE 30 F 113 / 135 F3039 306 / 357
819 49:17 258 LEONA PRINCE 33 F 114 / 135 F3039 307 / 357
820 49:17 257 ALLISON PRINCE 39 F 115 / 135 F3039 308 / 357
821 49:18 1040 LISETTE CLAXTON-LAMPKIN 41 F 59 / 64 F4049 309 / 357
822 49:23 415 SHAUNNA CHARLES 39 F 116 / 135 F3039 310 / 357 TACO NIGHTS
823 49:33 683 JOANNA QUINTON-BABB 48 F 60 / 64 F4049 311 / 357 THE BABB FAM
824 50:04 1075 KAYDON ABRAHAM 9 M 65 / 71 M-U15 513 / 538
825 50:06 533 DANIELLA LOGAN-HOWARD 11 F 35 / 46 F-U15 312 / 357
826 50:07 532 DANIELLE LOGAN 32 F 117 / 135 F3039 313 / 357
827 50:07 1030 ANN MAHARAJ 53 F 31 / 33 F5059 314 / 357
828 50:08 251 KATHY-ANN LOOTAWAN 52 F 32 / 33 F5059 315 / 357
829 50:11 250 MAHESH LOOTAWAN 49 M 86 / 90 M4049 514 / 538
830 50:15 595 PATRICK BIDAISEE 52 M 59 / 60 M5059 515 / 538
831 50:18 766 TRICIA ALI 44 F 61 / 64 F4049 316 / 357 COCA COLA
832 50:21 1078 LAVERNE ROBERTS 35 F 118 / 135 F3039 317 / 357
833 50:22 638 BAPTISTE NKOSI 36 M 134 / 141 M3039 516 / 538 ALC
834 50:22 651 FONROSE JASON 43 M 87 / 90 M4049 517 / 538 ARMY LEARING CENTER
835 50:31 416 SHALANA CHARLES 36 F 119 / 135 F3039 318 / 357 TACO NIGHTS
836 50:34 910 KIMBER ANN ABRAHAM 30 F 120 / 135 F3039 319 / 357
837 50:40 732 ANJANEE GOSINE 59 M 60 / 60 M5059 518 / 538
838 50:40 505 NICOLE MAHAMOODY 39 F 121 / 135 F3039 320 / 357
839 50:48 1079 ESTEUA FLEMMING 43 F 62 / 64 F4049 321 / 357
840 50:58 894 SONIA GOBIN 31 F 122 / 135 F3039 322 / 357
841 51:02 747 KWASI LEWIS 38 M 135 / 141 M3039 519 / 538 PIARCO FIRE STATION
842 51:03 748 CURT HOUSEN 43 M 88 / 90 M4049 520 / 538 PIARCO FIRE STATION
843 51:10 538 RESHMA HARRINAUTH 36 F 123 / 135 F3039 323 / 357 868 TRIATHLON
844 51:21 1077 KAREN BONAPARTE 48 F 63 / 64 F4049 324 / 357
845 51:26 422 ADRIANA BASANT 6 F 36 / 46 F-U15 325 / 357 BASANT
846 51:27 424 RACINE BASANT 30 F 124 / 135 F3039 326 / 357 BASANT
847 51:27 423 RICHMOND BASANT 31 M 136 / 141 M3039 521 / 538 BASANT
848 51:29 184 AISHA BANCROFT 14 F 37 / 46 F-U15 327 / 357
849 51:29 177 LAUREE LYNCH 34 F 125 / 135 F3039 328 / 357
850 51:38 194 ELIJAH OMRAW 6 M 66 / 71 M-U15 522 / 538
851 51:39 196 WENDY MARSHALL 53 F 33 / 33 F5059 329 / 357
852 51:44 210 JISELLE PACHECO-HARRIS 31 F 126 / 135 F3039 330 / 357
853 51:46 781 HARDAYE HEMA HARRYPERSAD 31 F 127 / 135 F3039 331 / 357
854 51:52 818 SHALINI BUDHU 28 F 48 / 53 F2029 332 / 357
855 52:29 306 DION ALEXANDER 46 M 89 / 90 M4049 523 / 538
856 52:48 450 PERRY JEWNATH 32 M 137 / 141 M3039 524 / 538
857 52:48 427 TYREEK TUITT 20 M 95 / 97 M2029 525 / 538 JAMES
858 53:30 968 AVALON HOSPEDALES 35 F 128 / 135 F3039 333 / 357 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
859 53:51 86 KAYLEE YALLERY 7 F 38 / 46 F-U15 334 / 357 YALLERY 2K19 RELOADED
860 54:01 95 GARY GOOLCHARAN 33 M 138 / 141 M3039 526 / 538 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
861 54:14 488 RONALD NATHANIEL 29 M 96 / 97 M2029 527 / 538 EYE NET RUNNING CLUB
862 54:25 85 KIRFANNA TOUSSAINT YALLERY 33 F 129 / 135 F3039 335 / 357 YALLERY 2K19 RELOADED
863 54:42 650 DHANOOL-SARGEAND NATALIE 43 F 64 / 64 F4049 336 / 357 ARMY LEARING CENTER
864 54:47 733 DEBORAH STEWART 37 F 130 / 135 F3039 337 / 357
865 54:48 618 GITTNS NEKEEO 30 M 139 / 141 M3039 528 / 538 ARMY LEARING CENTER
866 55:10 1039 D'MARI LAMPKIN 2 M 67 / 71 M-U15 529 / 538
867 55:38 921 NICOLE JAIRAM 37 F 131 / 135 F3039 338 / 357
868 55:38 922 SHRIYA JAIRAM 8 F 39 / 46 F-U15 339 / 357
869 55:50 792 KEVIANN BOODOOSINGH 14 F 40 / 46 F-U15 340 / 357 N/A
870 56:28 905 MEAGAN RUSH-CHARLES 26 F 49 / 53 F2029 341 / 357
871 57:34 41 IYNAIGER FRANCIS SOLOMON 11 F 41 / 46 F-U15 342 / 357 GYM AKRON
872 57:48 790 CLAUDETTE MAIRI RAMLAL 15 F 19 / 19 F1519 343 / 357 NONE
873 57:51 39 LISDRA ANNE RAMLAL 12 F 42 / 46 F-U15 344 / 357 NONE
874 57:52 869 GABRIELLA JOSEPH RAMLAL 12 F 43 / 46 F-U15 345 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
875 57:52 867 AMANDA JOSEPH RAMLAL 14 F 44 / 46 F-U15 346 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
876 58:04 324 JEREMY BADHAL 30 M 140 / 141 M3039 530 / 538
877 58:05 167 RHOUNDELLE KHAN 35 F 132 / 135 F3039 347 / 357 TTMF
878 58:25 1083 REUBEN RAMJATTAN 5 M 68 / 71 M-U15 531 / 538
879 59:24 840 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 35 M 141 / 141 M3039 532 / 538
880 59:35 951 AFIYA PRINCE 28 F 50 / 53 F2029 348 / 357 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
881 59:37 955 ROMERO GOWRIE 27 M 97 / 97 M2029 533 / 538 ON THE MORNING OF EVENT-C
882 1:01:27 965 SHABANA LALL 23 F 51 / 53 F2029 349 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
883 1:02:28 889 EVELYN LANGLEY 74 F 7 / 7 F60+ 350 / 357 F.I.T- FULLTIME INTENSIVE
884 1:04:51 749 DENA BARTHOLOMEW 39 F 133 / 135 F3039 351 / 357 PIARCO FIRE STATION
885 1:04:55 831 MAKAYLA HOWARD 5 F 45 / 46 F-U15 352 / 357
886 1:05:06 406 MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWARD 39 F 134 / 135 F3039 353 / 357 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
887 1:05:21 731 BRION SCOTT 10 M 69 / 71 M-U15 534 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
888 1:05:24 969 NAAILA DINNOO 7 F 46 / 46 F-U15 354 / 357 COUVA BRANCH
889 1:09:54 187 AARON GLASGOW 11 M 70 / 71 M-U15 535 / 538 FYZABAD ATHLETIC SPORTS
890 1:14:31 730 EMMANUEL JAMES 10 M 71 / 71 M-U15 536 / 538 TOCO TAFAC
891 1:14:53 750 ARMOREL WILLIAMS 38 F 135 / 135 F3039 355 / 357 PIARCO FIRE STATION
892 1:14:54 743 ABIOLA GRAHAM 28 F 52 / 53 F2029 356 / 357 PIARCO FIRE STATION
893 1:16:21 130 JOHN HERNANDEZ 47 M 90 / 90 M4049 537 / 538 SOUTH CROSS RUNNERS
894 1:17:42 492 MERVYN SAMBRANO 60 M 33 / 33 M60+ 538 / 538 EYE NET RUNNING CLUB
895 1:17:43 491 CHELSEA SAMBRANO 25 F 53 / 53 F2029 357 / 357 EYE NET RUNNING CLUB
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding