o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 15 January 2012
5k Overall | 155 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division School
5 0:16:10.7 65 JEVON JOSEPH 17 M 5 / 56 B17+ BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division School
1 0:14:10.0 115 MARK LONDON 18 M 1 / 56 B17+ BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
2 0:14:12.4 175 AKEEM MARSHALL 17 M 2 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
3 0:15:19.0 64 NICHOLAS LANDEAU 17 M 3 / 56 B17+ BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
4 0:16:04.0 83 TRAVIS DIAZ 19 M 4 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
5 0:16:10.7 65 JEVON JOSEPH 17 M 5 / 56 B17+ BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
6 0:16:11.1 68 KYLE JOHNSON 19 M 6 / 56 B17+ BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
7 0:16:12.8 18 ASHTON GILL 16 M 1 / 36 BU17 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY
8 0:16:22.0 86 SHAKEEL JOGIE 20 M 7 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
9 0:16:39.8 194 SHAQUILLE ROBERTS 18 M 8 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
10 0:16:41.6 236 HAKEEM ALEXANDER 15 M 2 / 36 BU17 SUCCESS LAVENTILLE
11 0:16:52.7 92 BRANDON FRANCIS 20 M 9 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
12 0:16:56.7 45 KEVIN SKINNER 19 M 10 / 56 B17+ QRC
13 0:16:57.7 46 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 18 M 11 / 56 B17+ QRC
14 0:16:59.6 176 SHAKEEM NOEL 19 M 12 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
15 0:17:08.4 209 KENDELL BLANCHE 17 M 13 / 56 B17+ PENAL SECONDARY
16 0:17:27.6 151 JUSTIN CASTILLO 19 M 14 / 56 B17+ MORUGA SECONDARY
17 0:17:28.5 8 JONATHAN PANTIN 16 M 3 / 36 BU17 FATIMA COLLEGE
18 0:17:31.2 174 ELLIOT DOUGLAS 18 M 15 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
19 0:17:39.4 148 BRANDON ROWLEY 19 M 16 / 56 B17+ MORUGA SECONDARY
20 0:17:44.9 146 KELTON PATRICE 18 M 17 / 56 B17+ MORUGA SECONDARY
21 0:17:46.9 17 DAWNEL JESSICA COLLYMORE 19 F 1 / 14 G17+ EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY
22 0:17:57.5 162 DECLON MARCHAN 16 M 4 / 36 BU17 CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
23 0:18:00.8 124 BRANDON MODESTE 19 M 18 / 56 B17+ MAYARO SECONDARY
24 0:18:03.4 195 ELROY SERAPIO 18 M 19 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
25 0:18:04.3 121 KERDEEM STRAKER 17 M 20 / 56 B17+ MAYARO SECONDARY
26 0:18:09.6 116 JORDAN LARES 14 M 1 / 8 BU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
27 0:18:21.6 123 RICHARD CLARKE 13 M 1 / 2 BU14 MAYARO SECONDARY
28 0:18:25.9 173 DONICIA ANTIONE 14 F 1 / 13 GU15 TOCO SECONDARY
29 0:18:35.0 85 AARON JOSEPH 18 M 21 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
30 0:18:43.3 181 KAFIL EDWARDS 16 M 5 / 36 BU17 TOCO SECONDARY
31 0:18:51.5 208 GARVIN STOUTE 20 M 22 / 56 B17+ PENAL SECONDARY
32 0:18:55.0 157 KRISTON YAHKARHIM 15 M 6 / 36 BU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
33 0:18:55.9 180 SHANE HECTOR 15 M 7 / 36 BU17 TOCO SECONDARY
34 0:19:00.4 167 MARK LEWIS 18 M 23 / 56 B17+ MATURA SECONDARY
35 0:19:02.4 172 JOVANIE LEWIS F / MATURA SECONDARY
36 0:19:06.3 111 AKIL COLDER 19 M 24 / 56 B17+ POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
37 0:19:07.6 61 ISIAH SMALL 14 M 2 / 8 BU15 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
38 0:19:08.9 59 TYRELL SANDIFORD 14 M 3 / 8 BU15 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
39 0:19:12.8 84 NICHOLAS FRANCIS 19 M 25 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
40 0:19:15.5 216 RONALD MODESTE 17 M 26 / 56 B17+ SIPARIA WEST
41 0:19:25.0 87 ANDERSON CORNWALL 20 M 27 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
42 0:19:27.8 114 SHIANNE THOMAS F 1 / 1 Girls SCAROROUGH SECONDARY
43 0:19:37.1 19 JAMAL JOSEPH 16 M 8 / 36 BU17 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY
44 0:19:43.7 171 DARION SIMON 15 M 9 / 36 BU17 MATURA SECONDARY
45 0:19:50.0 119 KAREEM LEZAMA 16 M 10 / 36 BU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
46 0:19:54.3 122 ROBERT HINKSON 16 M 11 / 36 BU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
47 0:20:03.6 109 RICHIE ALLEN 19 M 28 / 56 B17+ POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
48 0:20:06.9 77 ZANE RANSOME 16 M 12 / 36 BU17 ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
49 0:20:10.0 73 DAVID GEORGE 14 M 4 / 8 BU15 ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
50 0:20:10.9 201 SHAKIEL EDWARDS 19 M 29 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
51 0:20:12.1 207 DENZIL GRIFFITH 15 M 13 / 36 BU17 PENAL SECONDARY
52 0:20:13.8 32 AFIBA FRANCIS 19 M 30 / 56 B17+ ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
53 0:20:20.9 80 LEVI GACIA 15 M 14 / 36 BU17 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
54 0:20:27.6 161 DANIEL FOSTER 15 M 15 / 36 BU17 CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
55 0:20:37.1 15 NAHSHON RULLOW 19 M 31 / 56 B17+ FATIMA COLLEGE
56 0:20:38.2 54 BRENT HARDEO 17 M 32 / 56 B17+ SAN FERNANDO CENTRAL SECONDAR
57 0:20:45.1 51 DERIAN BAAL 16 M 16 / 36 BU17 SAN FERNANDO CENTRAL SECONDAR
58 0:20:49.3 182 KECHEIL DOUGLAS 19 F 2 / 14 G17+ TOCO SECONDARY
59 0:21:22.4 144 KERRY MOHAMMED 21 M 33 / 56 B17+ PRINCES TOWN WEST SECONDARY
60 0:21:36.7 163 AIDAN PIERRE 16 M 17 / 36 BU17 CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
61 0:21:39.5 10 WILLIAM ALEXANDER 19 M 34 / 56 B17+ FATIMA COLLEGE
62 0:21:59.4 31 DARREN WHARTON 20 M 35 / 56 B17+ ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
63 0:22:11.7 110 AKEEM MANNING 18 M 36 / 56 B17+ POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
64 0:22:12.8 165 ALLON THOMAS 18 M 37 / 56 B17+ MATURA SECONDARY
65 0:22:18.5 81 CHAD RICHARDS 15 M 18 / 36 BU17 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
66 0:22:22.6 179 MICKAYLA OTTLEY 14 F 2 / 13 GU15 TOCO SECONDARY
67 0:22:26.5 225 LUMINADO HARVEY-NERO 15 M 19 / 36 BU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
68 0:22:35.0 228 AKIL ST.CLAIR 17 M 38 / 56 B17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
69 0:22:40.9 186 ELEISHA SERAPIO 16 F 1 / 19 GU17 TOCO SECONDARY
70 0:22:43.4 184 KERMISHA SERAPIO 14 F 3 / 13 GU15 TOCO SECONDARY
71 0:23:07.9 66 JAMARLI SEBASTIAN 18 M 39 / 56 B17+ BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
72 0:23:17.5 159 DARIUS FOSTER 17 M 40 / 56 B17+ CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
73 0:23:18.0 233 AKEEM MCCLEAN 18 M 41 / 56 B17+ BLANCHIESSEUSE SECONDARY
74 0:23:28.4 57 JAMEEL RAHAMUT 17 M 42 / 56 B17+ SAN FERNANDO CENTRAL SECONDAR
75 0:23:38.7 120 MICHEAL DEDIER 16 M 20 / 36 BU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
76 0:23:39.5 125 AKIL LINCOLN 19 M 43 / 56 B17+ MAYARO SECONDARY
77 0:23:39.7 118 KIM CONNELL 15 M 21 / 36 BU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
78 0:23:44.4 133 GABRIELLE ALEXANDER 16 F 2 / 19 GU17 MAYARO SECONDARY
79 0:23:45.5 47 ARIANNE MATTHEWS 18 F 3 / 14 G17+ ST JOSEPH CONVENT
80 0:23:47.2 5 JEREMIAH GIBBES-CLARKE 14 M 5 / 8 BU15 FATIMA COLLEGE
81 0:23:53.7 203 FRANCIS LOUIS 16 M 22 / 36 BU17 TOCO SECONDARY
82 0:24:02.4 100 IAN WEST 15 M 23 / 36 BU17 POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
83 0:24:02.6 235 DARNELL QUINTERO 17 M 44 / 56 B17+ BLANCHIESSEUSE SECONDARY
84 0:24:10.2 234 BRANDON CUPID 17 M 45 / 56 B17+ BLANCHIESSEUSE SECONDARY
85 0:24:23.2 74 KAREEM FRENCH 16 M 24 / 36 BU17 ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
86 0:24:40.6 232 JIRMAL COUTOU 17 M 46 / 56 B17+ PALO SECO SECONDARY
87 0:24:40.7 27 JOHAN FRANKLIN 14 M 6 / 8 BU15 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
88 0:24:50.4 25 SUMA ALEXANDER 15 F 3 / 19 GU17 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
89 0:25:10.5 62 CAMELLO BROWNE 16 M 25 / 36 BU17 BELMONT BOYS SECONDARY
90 0:25:13.2 196 THOR GARCIA 17 M 47 / 56 B17+ TOCO SECONDARY
91 0:25:14.0 164 AFILIA CHARLES 15 F 4 / 19 GU17 MATURA SECONDARY
92 0:25:18.1 205 NICKEAL SAMPSON 15 M 26 / 36 BU17 TOCO SECONDARY
93 0:25:35.3 177 AYANNA GLASGOW 15 F 5 / 19 GU17 TOCO SECONDARY
94 0:25:39.6 0 [NO DATA] SEE ODESSEY TIMING /
95 0:25:42.1 217 JEIL ALEXANDER 17 F 4 / 14 G17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
96 0:25:43.7 3 SCOTT MARCHACK 13 M 2 / 2 BU14 FATIMA COLLEGE
97 0:25:55.6 6 ROSS GARCIA 15 M 27 / 36 BU17 FATIMA COLLEGE
98 0:26:25.7 52 JAMAAL YOUNG 16 M 28 / 36 BU17 SAN FERNANDO CENTRAL SECONDAR
99 0:26:42.8 153 KHALEEL BATES 16 M 29 / 36 BU17 MORUGA SECONDARY
100 0:26:44.7 197 AKIDAH BRIGGS 14 F 4 / 13 GU15 TOCO SECONDARY
101 0:26:48.4 187 DANIELLA BAKER 14 F 5 / 13 GU15 TOCO SECONDARY
102 0:27:06.0 223 BRANDON HERNANDEZ 18 M 48 / 56 B17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
103 0:27:23.6 231 MIGUEL BURMANT 15 M 30 / 36 BU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
104 0:27:24.4 188 TARIQU DANN 14 M 7 / 8 BU15 TOCO SECONDARY
105 0:27:48.5 91 SHIVON DIAZ 17 M 49 / 56 B17+ SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
106 0:27:53.5 192 TRACEY MADOO 16 F 6 / 19 GU17 TOCO SECONDARY
107 0:28:04.1 160 CHRISTOPHER ST LEWIS 17 M 50 / 56 B17+ CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
108 0:28:14.0 143 ALLAN HUGGINS 15 M 31 / 36 BU17 PRINCES TOWN WEST SECONDARY
109 0:28:28.0 139 TIKEAL WARNER 16 M 32 / 36 BU17 PRINCES TOWN WEST SECONDARY
110 0:28:29.3 190 KISHONA MARSHALL 16 F 7 / 19 GU17 TOCO SECONDARY
111 0:28:46.5 117 BESHAM PYANKAROO 14 M 8 / 8 BU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
112 0:29:03.6 155 AKIEL RAGOO 18 M 51 / 56 B17+ MORUGA SECONDARY
113 0:29:16.1 215 CAMILLE THOMAS 16 F 8 / 19 GU17 SIPARIA WEST
114 0:29:20.0 156 BRIAN MODESTE 18 M 52 / 56 B17+ MORUGA SECONDARY
115 0:29:53.7 102 CANDACE PAUL 18 F 5 / 14 G17+ POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
116 0:29:56.7 20 ANN WILLIAMS 14 F 6 / 13 GU15 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
117 0:30:49.6 185 DANIEL KING 15 M 33 / 36 BU17 TOCO SECONDARY
118 0:30:49.8 198 CLARA BARKER 17 F 6 / 14 G17+ TOCO SECONDARY
119 0:31:31.1 130 VENESSA CHARLES 14 F 7 / 13 GU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
120 0:31:45.8 96 VALEEN FREDRICK 14 F 8 / 13 GU15 POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
121 0:31:55.8 35 EMRALD EDWARDS 13 F 1 / 4 GU14 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
122 0:32:16.2 26 SHANICE ST. LOUIS 16 F 9 / 19 GU17 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
123 0:32:17.7 76 KYRON CHANDLER 16 M 34 / 36 BU17 ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
124 0:32:19.4 128 ANTENILLE HAMILTON 14 F 9 / 13 GU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
125 0:32:20.5 78 SHAKEEL COLTES 17 M 53 / 56 B17+ ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
126 0:32:35.5 75 MARK ORR 15 M 35 / 36 BU17 ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
127 0:32:36.3 24 MARY JOSEPH 15 F 10 / 19 GU17 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
128 0:32:37.2 158 TIA JACK 16 F 11 / 19 GU17 CHAGUANAS NORTH SECONDARY
129 0:32:44.3 22 NICOLETTE SANDY 14 F 10 / 13 GU15 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
130 0:33:41.9 222 OSEI DINGBA 17 M 54 / 56 B17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
131 0:34:06.0 221 GREGORY CUMMINGS 16 M 36 / 36 BU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
132 0:34:08.0 226 KERON ANDREWS 19 M 55 / 56 B17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
133 0:34:57.3 129 AMBROSHIA FRONTIN 14 F 11 / 13 GU15 MAYARO SECONDARY
134 0:35:01.8 213 JENIEVA HENRY 16 F 12 / 19 GU17 SIPARIA WEST
135 0:35:01.9 214 CECELIA OLIVIERRE 17 F 7 / 14 G17+ SIPARIA WEST
136 0:35:54.7 136 KIMBERLINE COOPER 15 F 13 / 19 GU17 PRINCES TOWN WEST SECONDARY
137 0:36:01.4 36 SHALIKA ARRINDELL 13 F 2 / 4 GU14 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
138 0:37:46.2 38 JADELEI JOSEPH 13 F 3 / 4 GU14 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
139 0:38:06.1 43 MONIQUE SAMPSON 17 F 8 / 14 G17+ HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
140 0:39:09.1 21 JENNILLA DAIRE 14 F 12 / 13 GU15 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
141 0:39:09.6 40 KIARA CARRABY 15 F 14 / 19 GU17 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
142 0:41:16.2 220 JENESA CHARLES 18 F 9 / 14 G17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
143 0:41:16.5 219 JERLENE CARUTH 16 F 15 / 19 GU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
144 0:41:17.3 224 MARISSA NYACK 17 F 10 / 14 G17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
145 0:41:30.6 168 NICOLE WEEKES 18 F 11 / 14 G17+ MATURA SECONDARY
146 0:41:39.3 218 KHARELLE BECKELS 16 F 16 / 19 GU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
147 0:41:41.3 79 ISAIAH MARTINEZ 17 M 56 / 56 B17+ ST ANTHONY'S COLLEGE
148 0:41:42.7 44 TISHELLE TOBIAS 17 F 12 / 14 G17+ HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
149 0:42:26.0 229 SHANICE SOLEYN 16 F 17 / 19 GU17 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
150 0:42:26.0 230 SHENICA THORNILE 17 F 13 / 14 G17+ ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY
151 0:43:02.9 41 SEANELLE DALY 16 F 18 / 19 GU17 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
152 0:43:10.7 49 CHELSEA ALLEN 16 F 19 / 19 GU17 SAN FERNANDO CENTRAL SECONDAR
153 0:44:03.6 23 SAFIYA HERNANDEZ 14 F 13 / 13 GU15 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
154 0:45:11.7 105 SHERDONNA GERALD 17 F 14 / 14 G17+ POINT FORTIN WEST SECONDARY
155 0:45:42.0 37 MIA WILSON 13 F 4 / 4 GU14 HOLY FAITH CONVENT PENAL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding