o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Las Cuevas Triathlon | 15 November 2009
Sprint Triathlon | 26 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL SWIM TR1 PL BIKE TR2 PL RUN COUNTRY
23 2:02:20 107 JASON CHARLES 32 M 5/6 M3039 14 17:42 2:07 23 1:02:29 1:51 26 38:13 TRINIDAD
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL SWIM TR1 PL BIKE TR2 PL RUN COUNTRY
1 1:13:55 144 ANCIL GREENE 33 M 1/6 M3039 2 13:19 0:43 1 40:03 0:40 1 19:11
2 1:20:11 145 AKIL BAPTISTE 15 M 1/2 M1619 1 12:25 0:35 4 42:07 0:33 6 24:33
3 1:21:41 129 DANIEL KOO 32 M 2/6 M3039 4 14:48 1:22 3 41:39 0:46 4 23:08 TRINIDAD
4 1:25:27 104 JOHNATHAN PAUL 17 M 2/2 M1619 3 13:55 1:04 2 40:19 0:57 19 29:13 TRINIDAD
5 1:27:45 141 ANTON CARRINGTON 42 M 1/8 M4049 25 22:34 1:36 5 42:13 1:02 2 20:22
6 1:27:56 115 GARETH GREGORY 45 M 2/8 M4049 17 18:52 3:03 6 42:46 1:53 3 21:23
7 1:35:52 105 MARIA GOODING 19 F 1/2 F2029 12 17:08 1:30 10 50:10 0:47 13 26:19 TRINIDAD
8 1:36:34 86 JACQUELINE JODHAN 44 F 1/4 F4049 7 15:07 1:06 20 54:49 0:46 7 24:47 TRINIDAD
9 1:36:40 124 LOUISE SMART 48 F 2/4 F4049 19 19:58 2:36 7 49:28 1:14 5 23:27
10 1:36:47 118 CARLOS PINHEIRO 30 M 3/6 M3039 15 17:43 1:13 13 51:27 0:42 12 25:44
11 1:37:54 121 CURTIS FUNG 49 M 3/8 M4049 6 15:06 3:02 12 51:08 1:24 14 27:15 TRINIDAD
12 1:38:13 114 NATALIE GREGORY 31 F 1/1 F3039 18 19:56 2:46 8 49:29 1:16 8 24:48
13 1:39:37 139 ANDRE ABRAHAM 36 M 4/6 M3039 13 17:32 3:07 9 49:53 1:36 16 27:32
14 1:40:37 87 COURTENAY ROOKS 44 M 4/8 M4049 11 16:45 2:34 11 50:53 1:43 18 28:44
15 1:41:47 132 DIANE HENDERSON 47 F 3/4 F4049 20 19:59 1:01 18 54:28 1:06 10 25:14
16 1:41:59 85 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 53 M 1/2 M50+ 23 21:42 2:22 14 51:47 1:02 9 25:07
17 1:42:01 135 ANDREAS STUVEN 42 M 5/8 M4049 8 15:13 2:38 16 52:14 1:05 20 30:52
18 1:42:47 120 MARK LENTZ 41 M 6/8 M4049 16 18:14 3:10 15 52:11 0:57 17 28:17 TRINIDAD
19 1:44:22 122 MICHAEL TIMOTHY 40 M 7/8 M4049 10 16:45 3:56 19 54:32 1:50 15 27:21
20 1:44:54 125 RAYMOND CHIN LEE 45 M 8/8 M4049 5 14:50 3:00 22 59:32 2:08 11 25:26
21 1:45:12 106 CHRISTIANNE DE PASS 24 F 2/2 F2029 9 15:42 2:31 17 54:17 1:09 22 31:36 TRINIDAD
22 1:53:32 40 RICHARD ARRINDELL 63 M 2/2 M50+ 21 20:34 3:59 21 56:03 1:56 21 31:03
23 2:02:20 107 JASON CHARLES 32 M 5/6 M3039 14 17:42 2:07 23 1:02:29 1:51 26 38:13 TRINIDAD
24 2:05:15 110 SHANE T BALLAH 35 M 6/6 M3039 26 24:28 3:06 24 1:02:46 1:48 23 33:09 TOBAGO
25 2:13:51 126 HELEN POUNDER 46 F 4/4 F4049 24 21:46 3:26 25 1:09:45 2:49 24 36:07 TRINIDAD
26 2:17:47 84 JOEL DOWLATH 27 M 1/1 M2029 22 20:41 3:46 26 1:13:17 2:22 25 37:42
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding