o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Primary School Triathlon Champs | 03 July 2016
Primary-7&U | 22 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
21 5:42 336 JACOB AGOSTINI 5 M 16 / 16 B7&U 1:12 21 2:49 21 0:25 21 ST. ANDREWS
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 3:11 281 FINN DE FREITAS 7 M 1 / 16 B7&U 0:51 1 1:22 1 0:18 1 DUNROSS PREP
2 3:13 341 JONATHAN DARWENT 7 M 2 / 16 B7&U 0:53 2 1:13 2 0:19 2 ST. ANDREWS
3 3:15 325 JADEN MILLS 7 M 3 / 16 B7&U 0:52 3 1:17 3 0:22 3 HOLISTIC
4 3:24 329 NICHOLAS SHEARER 7 M 4 / 16 B7&U 1:03 4 1:24 4 0:21 4 ISPS
5 3:39 308 SAVANNAH AYOUNG 6 F 1 / 6 G7&U 1:05 5 1:26 5 0:21 5 HOLISTIC
6 3:40 315 GABRE KAMBON 6 M 5 / 16 B7&U 1:00 6 1:26 6 0:21 6 HOLISTIC
7 3:44 307 GERVAIS ARAUJO 7 M 6 / 16 B7&U 1:09 7 1:28 7 0:22 7 HOLISTIC
8 3:48 271 MAKHAYA WHISKEY 7 M 7 / 16 B7&U 0:59 8 1:36 8 0:21 8 BISHOPS ANSTEY JR
9 4:17 301 SHIA CLARK 6 M 8 / 16 B7&U 1:23 9 1:40 9 0:23 9 DUNROSS PREP
10 4:20 305 VICTORIA HADEED 7 F 2 / 6 G7&U 0:56 10 1:58 10 0:21 10 DUNROSS PREP
11 4:22 345 AMY O'CONNOR 7 F 3 / 6 G7&U 1:18 11 1:40 11 0:24 11 ST. ANDREWS
12 4:24 323 DALIL OFILI 6 M 9 / 16 B7&U 1:16 12 1:48 12 0:19 12 HOLISTIC
13 4:25 294 NICHOLAS FUSCO 7 M 10 / 16 B7&U 1:15 13 1:22 13 0:38 13 DUNROSS PREP
14 4:25 391 KIMBERLY BIRD 6 F 4 / 6 G7&U 1:10 14 1:55 14 0:20 14 HOLISTIC
15 4:25 335 SCOTT ABRAHAM 5 M 11 / 16 B7&U 1:16 15 1:34 15 0:26 15 ST. ANDREWS
16 4:27 334 NICHOLAS ABRAHAM 5 M 12 / 16 B7&U 1:21 16 1:33 16 0:23 16 ST. ANDREWS
17 5:00 390 KEYANNA HAMBLIN 6 F 5 / 6 G7&U 1:11 17 2:19 17 0:27 17 BISHOPS ANSTEY JR
18 5:07 342 LUCAS FLEURY-WADDELL 5 M 13 / 16 B7&U 1:24 18 2:08 18 0:25 18 ST. ANDREWS
19 5:08 337 MATTHEW BELMONTE 5 M 14 / 16 B7&U 1:36 19 1:59 19 0:22 19 ST. ANDREWS
20 5:15 306 AZIZ HADEED 5 M 15 / 16 B7&U 1:17 20 1:31 20 0:25 20 DUNROSS PREP
21 5:42 336 JACOB AGOSTINI 5 M 16 / 16 B7&U 1:12 21 2:49 21 0:25 21 ST. ANDREWS
22 7:06 340 EMILY CHEE PING 5 F 6 / 6 G7&U 1:36 22 3:30 22 0:26 22 ST. ANDREWS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding