o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 17 January 2015
10k Overall | 240 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division 1 Lap Club/School
25 0:42:15 144 GUSWIL GEORGE 34 M 6 / 38 M3039 13:00 TTRRC
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division 1 Lap Club/School
1 0:34:00 157 KELVIN JOHNSON 34 M 1 / 38 M3039 11:17 TTRRC
2 0:34:49 122 CURTIS COX 46 M 1 / 35 M4049 11:18
3 0:35:25 431 SHERWYN STAPLETON 25 M 1 / 41 M2029 11:34
4 0:35:30 193 SHAYNE BARRAN 23 M 2 / 41 M2029 11:55
5 0:35:52 87 GEORGE SMITH 24 M 3 / 41 M2029 11:35 TTDF
6 0:36:02 162 LIONEL D'ANDRADE 34 M 2 / 38 M3039 11:34 TTRRC
7 0:36:20 430 SHAQUILLE JOSEPH 20 M 4 / 41 M2029 11:45
8 0:36:48 86 QUINCY ELLIOTT 26 M 5 / 41 M2029 12:01 TTDF
9 0:37:23 210 JULES LARODE 43 M 2 / 35 M4049 11:38
10 0:37:33 201 TONYA NERO 26 F 1 / 27 F2029 12:15
11 0:38:01 235 TED JOHN 24 M 6 / 41 M2029 12:51
12 0:38:37 106 AKEEM MARSHALL 19 M 1 / 22 M19&U 11:54
13 0:38:56 429 NICHDAE LANDEAU 18 M 2 / 22 M19&U 11:53 REBIRTH
14 0:39:06 229 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 26 M 7 / 41 M2029 12:59
15 0:39:07 293 AVINASH ANAMALAY 20 M 8 / 41 M2029 12:38
16 0:39:13 173 NELINHO MIEREZ 36 M 3 / 38 M3039 12:59 POLICE ATHLETIC
17 0:39:22 88 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 20 M 9 / 41 M2029 12:29 TTRRC
18 0:39:38 143 GUILLERMO UDENHOUT 43 M 3 / 35 M4049 12:13 GOAT RUNNERS
19 0:40:12 228 CANTIUS THOMAS 48 M 4 / 35 M4049 12:38 ONE A WEEL
20 0:40:29 211 KERWYN PANTIN 31 M 4 / 38 M3039 12:59
21 0:40:58 295 KESTON WALDRON 26 M 10 / 41 M2029 12:58 SKYLINE
22 0:41:08 114 BRIAN MAYNARD 39 M 5 / 38 M3039 12:08 UWI
23 0:41:08 121 COLLIN PEREIRA 22 M 11 / 41 M2029 12:01 UWI
24 0:41:19 97 PETER RAGOONANAN 54 M 1 / 13 M5059 13:41
25 0:42:15 144 GUSWIL GEORGE 34 M 6 / 38 M3039 13:00 TTRRC
26 0:42:31 96 LEARIE LEJAMA 55 M 2 / 13 M5059 13:48 TTRRC
27 0:42:54 225 STEPHON REVELLO 19 M 3 / 22 M19&U 13:13
28 0:43:00 255 SIMON FRANCOIS 34 M 7 / 38 M3039 14:11 GEB & FRIENDS
29 0:43:08 227 DAWNEL COLLYMORE 21 F 2 / 27 F2029 13:38 MEMPHIS
30 0:43:48 251 COLIN BRUMANT 31 M 8 / 38 M3039 14:05 STRIDERS AC
31 0:43:50 262 DERRICK PEROUZA 29 M 12 / 41 M2029 14:18
32 0:43:51 119 CHRISTELLE LAURENT 24 F 3 / 27 F2029 13:38
33 0:43:51 80 DANNEL FLAVENY 30 M 9 / 38 M3039 14:38 TTRRC
34 0:43:54 432 MITRA RAGOONANAN 31 M 10 / 38 M3039 14:38
35 0:44:08 160 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 35 M 11 / 38 M3039 13:28
36 0:44:49 209 DON MENDEZ 39 M 12 / 38 M3039 14:23 SKYLINE
37 0:44:55 180 RICARDO CHACIN 45 M 5 / 35 M4049 14:26 RAINBOW WARRIOR
38 0:45:09 192 SHAWN EDWARDS 44 M 6 / 35 M4049 14:52
39 0:45:21 163 LOUIS GARRAWAY 36 M 13 / 38 M3039 14:38 TTRRC
40 0:45:55 189 SHAKEEM NOEL 21 M 13 / 41 M2029 13:28 SWEATERS
41 0:46:01 294 CELINE LESTRADE 30 F 1 / 32 F3039 14:52
42 0:46:34 214 DIRK BOYCE 33 M 14 / 38 M3039 15:13 TTRRC
43 0:46:59 433 KAREL DOUGLAS 45 M 7 / 35 M4049 15:07 TTRR
44 0:47:40 187 SCOTT MARCHACK 16 M 4 / 22 M19&U 14:27 RAINBOW WARRIOR
45 0:47:45 183 RON DANIEL 51 M 3 / 13 M5059 14:27 RAINBOW WARRIOR
46 0:48:03 426 * CALL 784-4128 / 15:35
47 0:48:05 238 APRIL FRANCIS 24 F 4 / 27 F2029 14:31
48 0:48:11 266 WINSTON STEWART 64 M 1 / 7 M-60+ 15:35 TTRRC
49 0:48:17 79 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 59 M 4 / 13 M5059 15:27
50 0:48:23 69 SHAY GONZALES 16 M 5 / 22 M19&U 15:11
51 0:48:30 213 JOCELYN BOURQUE 18 M 6 / 22 M19&U 16:28
52 0:48:53 104 ADRIAN GUY 25 M 14 / 41 M2029 16:56 SWEATERS
53 0:48:56 252 KERON KONG 40 M 8 / 35 M4049 15:59 XO MULTI-SPORT
54 0:48:57 236 NICHOLAS TOBAS 25 M 15 / 41 M2029 15:27
55 0:48:58 219 RANDY PETER 33 M 15 / 38 M3039 16:28
56 0:49:00 243 RYAN DICK 25 M 16 / 41 M2029 16:15
57 0:49:09 289 DOMINQUE MARTINEAU 30 F 2 / 32 F3039 16:39
58 0:50:12 112 ATO MOORE 36 M 16 / 38 M3039 16:48
59 0:50:19 221 MILTON SAMPSON 67 M 2 / 7 M-60+ 15:35
60 0:50:28 230 PHILLIP TANNIS 27 M 17 / 41 M2029 16:27
61 0:50:30 242 PHILIPPE HAREWOOD 27 M 18 / 41 M2029 15:59 NPWTS
62 0:50:42 237 FELIX TRIM 47 M 9 / 35 M4049 15:38
63 0:50:52 171 MOHAMMED EL FAKAHANNY 25 M 19 / 41 M2029 15:53 RAINBOW WARRIOR
64 0:51:09 166 MARVIN GONZALES 40 M 10 / 35 M4049 16:49
65 0:51:14 116 CARLUS HALL 40 M 11 / 35 M4049 14:58
66 0:51:15 168 MICHAEL GAYADEEN 63 M 3 / 7 M-60+ 16:41
67 0:51:34 169 MIKIEL DE CRANEY 21 M 20 / 41 M2029 16:43 SWEATERS
68 0:51:55 240 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIP 25 M 21 / 41 M2029 16:25
69 0:52:08 436 GEDDES OCONNOR 49 M 12 / 35 M4049 18:04 HEALTH & WELLNESS
70 0:52:19 438 FREDDY FELIX 44 M 13 / 35 M4049 18:12 HEALTH & WELLNESS
71 0:52:21 253 TIMON OLIVIER 28 M 22 / 41 M2029 15:24
72 0:52:43 70 NIGEL EDWARDS 43 M 14 / 35 M4049 17:16 EC PHILLYNET
73 0:52:43 91 CLYDE LOOBIE 65 M 4 / 7 M-60+ 16:36
74 0:52:44 68 ADRIAN DELPINO 18 M 7 / 22 M19&U 15:40 HOLY CROSS COLLEG
75 0:53:01 58 CLYNTAR MANN 35 M 17 / 38 M3039 15:16
76 0:53:01 60 DEXTER SERRETTE 48 M 15 / 35 M4049 15:59
77 0:53:13 224 ZORISHA HERNANDEZ 14 F 1 / 5 F19&U 17:29
78 0:53:16 36 VICTORIO HAWKINS 57 M 5 / 13 M5059 17:24 HILLVIEW COLLEG
79 0:53:47 198 STERLING BRATHWAITE 33 M 18 / 38 M3039 15:44 TRINITY COLLEGE
80 0:53:52 424 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 64 M 5 / 7 M-60+ 17:53
81 0:53:56 90 SEYSON SCOTT 38 M 19 / 38 M3039 18:39
82 0:54:01 61 DELPHESH JAMES 58 M 6 / 13 M5059 17:59
83 0:54:09 440 SAMUEL ALEXANDER 25 M 23 / 41 M2029 16:53 MINISTRY OF WORKS
84 0:54:15 428 MCNANTHON PRINCE 47 M 16 / 35 M4049 17:39
85 0:54:17 154 JODI GOMEZ 33 F 3 / 32 F3039 17:08 RAINBOW WARRIOR
86 0:54:43 152 JESSE TAMER 26 M 24 / 41 M2029 16:45
87 0:54:44 264 BARRY ROSS 47 M 17 / 35 M4049 16:39 GEB & FRIENDS
88 0:54:56 156 KEISHA BOWLA-HINES 36 F 4 / 32 F3039 17:39
89 0:55:06 64 SEAN ROCKE 40 M 18 / 35 M4049 19:10
90 0:55:12 161 LARA LITTLEPAGE 36 F 5 / 32 F3039 18:40
91 0:55:38 443 REWE DOLABAILLE 34 M 20 / 38 M3039 18:14
92 0:55:38 442 LEE HAY 28 F 5 / 27 F2029 18:20
93 0:56:42 67 TYRESE BERNARD 14 M 8 / 22 M19&U 17:59 HOLY CROSS COLLEG
94 0:56:47 297 LANDOS ARNAUD 40 M 19 / 35 M4049 15:42
95 0:56:48 181 RICHIE GUY 31 M 21 / 38 M3039 15:43 SWEATERS
96 0:57:05 66 THEOPHANY SALVARY 15 F 2 / 5 F19&U 18:25 COUGARS
97 0:57:11 248 MICHAEL BLACHE-FRASER 34 M 22 / 38 M3039 17:48
98 0:57:42 158 KEVIN RAMBALLY 40 M 20 / 35 M4049 18:13
99 0:58:09 299 NIGEL BELLAMY 37 M 23 / 38 M3039 18:45 +OAW
100 0:58:11 184 ROSAMUND JOLLY 57 F 1 / 7 F5059 18:38
101 0:58:51 73 KESTER ABERDEEN 28 M 25 / 41 M2029 18:11
102 0:58:57 204 CURTIS DENNER 38 M 24 / 38 M3039 19:33
103 0:59:24 148 RODNEY PASCALL 50 M 7 / 13 M5059 18:19 RAINBOW WARRIOR
104 0:59:27 270 TRISHELL SIMON 26 F 6 / 27 F2029 19:58
105 0:59:37 109 ANTHONY STROUDE 49 M 21 / 35 M4049 18:56 TTRRC
106 0:59:51 141 GERARD RAWLINS 40 M 22 / 35 M4049 19:02
107 1:00:08 290 RICHARD FRANK 35 M 25 / 38 M3039 18:39
108 1:00:27 146 ISAIAH SAMPSON 13 M 9 / 22 M19&U 19:18 EL DORADO SEC
109 1:00:31 439 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 44 M 23 / 35 M4049 19:41 HEALTH & WELLNESS
110 1:00:32 72 BENJAMIN LEWIS 56 M 8 / 13 M5059 20:18 HILLVIEW
111 1:00:34 212 RACHEL STOLLMEYER 45 F 1 / 13 F4049 19:54 C.C.T.
112 1:00:58 63 KELSEY FRANCIS 23 F 7 / 27 F2029 19:15
113 1:01:02 126 DARIUS FIGUERA 44 M 24 / 35 M4049 19:03 MORVANT SEC
114 1:01:04 287 KERVIN FRANCIS 40 M 25 / 35 M4049 20:50
115 1:01:06 207 ADRIAN DUKE 24 M 26 / 41 M2029 19:31
116 1:01:06 89 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 46 F 2 / 13 F4049 19:33 TTRRC
117 1:01:09 130 DENZEL MOORE 17 M 10 / 22 M19&U 17:13 HILLVIEW COLLEG
118 1:01:19 195 SHQUILLE CELESTINE 21 M 27 / 41 M2029 17:41 SWEATERS
119 1:01:23 216 KADESH PILE-INNISS 24 F 8 / 27 F2029 20:25
120 1:01:27 265 JAMAL JACK 28 M 28 / 41 M2029 20:19
121 1:01:35 296 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 24 M 29 / 41 M2029 17:59 SKYLINE
122 1:01:43 298 JEREMY FRANCIS 37 M 26 / 38 M3039 19:34
123 1:01:45 99 MELISSA GUEVARA 35 F 6 / 32 F3039 19:34
124 1:01:46 177 ONIKA BRERETON 31 F 7 / 32 F3039 20:25
125 1:01:56 254 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 42 M 26 / 35 M4049 19:49 XO MULTI-SPORT
126 1:02:02 196 SIMONE LEITCH 37 F 8 / 32 F3039 18:42
127 1:02:31 275 KELINEY LASHLEY-FRANK 30 F 9 / 32 F3039 20:40
128 1:03:00 434 CURTIS HERNANDEZ 41 M 27 / 35 M4049 18:12 HEALTH & WELLNESS
129 1:03:04 145 HAROLD GUY 16 M 11 / 22 M19&U 18:24 SWEATERS
130 1:03:10 199 SUNIL MAHARAJ 43 M 28 / 35 M4049 19:54
131 1:03:23 271 SEAN HOSEIH 29 M 30 / 41 M2029 19:59
132 1:03:26 82 NATALIE DIXON 31 F 10 / 32 F3039 18:56 G.E.B
133 1:03:29 273 MELANIE TOM 29 F 9 / 27 F2029 20:39
134 1:03:38 191 SHARON HARRINGTON 52 F 2 / 7 F5059 19:44 FUN RUNNERS
135 1:03:39 92 CESTER DOUDNATH 44 M 29 / 35 M4049 20:16 TTRRC
136 1:03:48 147 JADEENE WILSON 17 F 3 / 5 F19&U 20:03 FUN RUNNERS
137 1:03:56 103 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 41 F 3 / 13 F4049 20:26
138 1:04:14 232 ALIYA DRAKES 30 F 11 / 32 F3039 20:54 XO MULTI-SPORT
139 1:05:52 123 CURTIS FUNG 54 M 9 / 13 M5059 20:18
140 1:05:55 93 KIRTH MUIR 31 M 27 / 38 M3039 19:12
141 1:05:56 223 LUTCHMIE BAGGAH 59 M 10 / 13 M5059 20:01
142 1:06:01 176 NYRON SEATON 38 M 28 / 38 M3039 20:43
143 1:06:25 258 LINDSAY SCOTT 33 F 12 / 32 F3039 20:56 MAPEL LEAF INT
144 1:06:28 250 CHRISTIAN SEALY 31 M 29 / 38 M3039 20:59
145 1:06:34 155 KARLENE NOREIGA 35 F 13 / 32 F3039 19:56 FUN RUNNERS
146 1:06:42 247 KERNAL RODNEY 31 M 30 / 38 M3039 18:58
147 1:06:45 241 KAREN KONG 36 F 14 / 32 F3039 21:45
148 1:06:52 245 CHARLENE HAMBUN 27 F 10 / 27 F2029 20:30
149 1:07:05 102 AARON MOHAMMED 30 M 31 / 38 M3039 20:36
150 1:07:15 164 LUANNE SPRINGER 41 F 4 / 13 F4049 22:50
151 1:07:25 281 ANDREW BORG 35 M 32 / 38 M3039 23:50
152 1:07:27 39 * CALL 784-4128 / 22:27
153 1:07:32 437 WENDY BARTON 46 F 5 / 13 F4049 22:38 HEALTH & WELLNESS
154 1:08:04 98 EDWIN BOWLAH 46 M 30 / 35 M4049 22:29 AC
155 1:08:37 256 MIRANDA MOBTON-GITTENS 35 F 15 / 32 F3039 21:00 XO MULTI-SPORT
156 1:08:39 167 MELISSA PIERRE 31 F 16 / 32 F3039 22:38
157 1:08:40 178 PEDRO BRITTON 49 M 31 / 35 M4049 22:36 ISLAND HIKERS
158 1:08:50 101 AARON SANKAR-MARAJH 16 M 12 / 22 M19&U 19:49 EL DORADO EAST
159 1:09:09 274 ALICIA COOPER 29 F 11 / 27 F2029 20:39
160 1:09:26 215 JONAYE DUKE 21 F 12 / 27 F2029 23:27
161 1:09:44 153 JIANNA TYRRELL 41 F 6 / 13 F4049 21:12 FUN RUNNERS
162 1:09:54 226 FEROZE MOHAMMED 35 M 33 / 38 M3039 21:16 CARAPICHAIMA WEST
163 1:09:58 110 ARVINDER BHARATH 51 F 3 / 7 F5059 21:38
164 1:10:01 292 KRISTI-ANNE CHIN MC AULEY 28 F 13 / 27 F2029 20:54 XO MULTI-SPORT
165 1:10:31 149 JANESSA MC KELL 33 F 17 / 32 F3039 25:22 FOREVER FIT
166 1:10:38 200 TAMIKA ALEXANDER 34 F 18 / 32 F3039 25:22 FOREVER FIT
167 1:10:40 202 VASANT BHARATH 57 M 11 / 13 M5059 20:04
168 1:11:12 105 AISHA PETERS 34 F 19 / 32 F3039 21:38
169 1:11:12 77 DECLAN MONDEROY 25 M 31 / 41 M2029 19:11 SWEATERS
170 1:11:21 136 ELVIS GUY 50 M 12 / 13 M5059 25:27 SWEATERS
171 1:11:36 85 RISHI RAGBIR 38 M 34 / 38 M3039 21:20
172 1:11:59 137 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 62 M 6 / 7 M-60+ 20:36 TTRRC
173 1:12:15 249 NABILA HOLDER 18 F 4 / 5 F19&U 21:51
174 1:12:34 206 RYAN SARGEANT 22 M 32 / 41 M2029 22:31
175 1:12:51 134 DURWIN COLTHRUST 45 M 32 / 35 M4049 19:09 FUN RUNNERS
176 1:13:20 277 MARCUS MAHASE 19 M 13 / 22 M19&U 23:06 UTT
177 1:13:22 95 HEIDI CUNNINGHAM 34 F 20 / 32 F3039 22:32 GEB & FRIENDS
178 1:13:22 261 AVINNE TANNIS 29 F 14 / 27 F2029 22:32
179 1:13:36 285 NICK RAMNATH 19 M 14 / 22 M19&U 23:05 UTT
180 1:14:03 278 NAWAAZ RAKSH 20 M 33 / 41 M2029 22:47 UTT POINT LISAS
181 1:14:08 233 ALEICIA MENDOZA 40 F 7 / 13 F4049 23:41
182 1:14:08 239 JOHANN MENDOZA 29 M 34 / 41 M2029 24:43
183 1:14:30 175 THECIA BOISSON 40 F 8 / 13 F4049 23:43
184 1:14:50 182 RODERICK BOODRAM 43 M 33 / 35 M4049 22:38
185 1:14:54 279 RYAN JAGROOP 19 M 15 / 22 M19&U 24:48 UTT
186 1:14:54 268 BATNARINE BISSOONDIAL 47 M 34 / 35 M4049 20:18
187 1:15:00 129 DENISE BASARATH 57 F 4 / 7 F5059 24:47
188 1:15:03 259 SHEENA MARAJ 29 F 15 / 27 F2029 23:05
189 1:15:32 172 NADINE LA FLEUR-ROBER 34 F 21 / 32 F3039 23:27 FUN RUNNERS
190 1:15:59 222 KEVON MITCHELL 25 M 35 / 41 M2029
191 1:16:11 280 RYAN MAHARAJ 51 M 13 / 13 M5059 23:49
192 1:16:41 170 MINTY CRUICKSHANK 22 F 16 / 27 F2029 25:44 SWEATERS
193 1:16:43 117 CHANTAL HEM-LEE BRAITH 36 F 22 / 32 F3039 22:36 ARIMA NORTH SEC
194 1:16:45 186 SANDRA GUY 50 F 5 / 7 F5059 25:44 SWEATERS
195 1:16:45 29 DAVANAND RAMBARAN 35 M 35 / 38 M3039 23:12
196 1:16:47 165 MARIAN STEWART 41 F 9 / 13 F4049 22:55
197 1:16:53 244 ALVINELLE MATTHEW 30 F 23 / 32 F3039 26:25 TTRC
198 1:17:02 107 ALICIA THORPE 28 F 17 / 27 F2029 23:18
199 1:18:37 111 ASEEN SHEIKH 16 M 16 / 22 M19&U 25:52 DISTANCE RUNNIN
200 1:18:49 267 ANAUD GAYDEEN 37 M 36 / 38 M3039 25:45
201 1:19:26 74 JOEL JOELFIELD 31 M 37 / 38 M3039 25:24 HOLY CROSS COLLEG
202 1:20:14 272 JOANNE ORR 52 F 6 / 7 F5059 22:34
203 1:20:38 284 FIRSHAAZ ALI-KHAN 19 M 17 / 22 M19&U 23:05 UTT POINT LISAS
204 1:20:53 75 JOSHUA FRANCIS 18 M 18 / 22 M19&U 25:52 HILLVIEW COLLEG
205 1:20:56 208 RIA INNISS 34 F 24 / 32 F3039 26:34 5K BANTONS
206 1:21:34 139 EVITA YEARWOOD 31 F 25 / 32 F3039 26:46 FUN RUNNERS
207 1:21:37 420 JO-ANN HEM LEE 54 F 7 / 7 F5059 25:19
208 1:21:39 43 HELEN RAMPERSAD 34 F 26 / 32 F3039 24:56 BASSETERRE RC
209 1:22:06 282 AKASHA SOOKNANAN 18 M 19 / 22 M19&U 22:41 UTT
210 1:22:11 276 HAMANT BALCHAN 20 M 36 / 41 M2029 24:32 UTT POINT LISAS
211 1:22:44 203 VASHEIST KOKARAM 44 M 35 / 35 M4049 28:14
212 1:23:01 65 TIMISHA PATTERSON 20 F 18 / 27 F2029 36:07
213 1:23:09 286 EMILY RAMDIAL 18 F 5 / 5 F19&U 36:08 UTT POINT LISAS
214 1:23:13 234 KADELA SORIAS-PETERS 29 M 37 / 41 M2029 27:01
215 1:24:47 179 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 45 F 10 / 13 F4049 27:06 ISLAND HIKERS
216 1:24:55 419 * CALL 784-4128 / 27:15
217 1:25:58 125 DANYILLA SYLVESTER 26 F 19 / 27 F2029 27:21 SWEATERS
218 1:26:53 263 KEISHA TANNIS 30 F 27 / 32 F3039 25:55 GEB ROAD RUNNERS
219 1:26:53 257 TRACY-ANN CAMPO 26 F 20 / 27 F2029 25:55 GEB ROAD RUNNERS
220 1:27:34 269 CYLE RAMPAUL 18 M 20 / 22 M19&U 26:23
221 1:27:58 194 SHIRMA MUHAMMUD 46 F 11 / 13 F4049 29:16
222 1:27:59 113 BAHIGJA MUHAMMUD 23 F 21 / 27 F2029 29:16
223 1:28:26 128 DELISA BLIZZARD 31 F 28 / 32 F3039 34:47
224 1:28:28 151 JENNY LIN 31 F 29 / 32 F3039 34:48
225 1:29:47 115 BRITTANY GOLLOP 24 F 22 / 27 F2029 29:17 SWEATERS
226 1:29:51 291 JASMIN DEID 25 F 23 / 27 F2029 24:13
227 1:29:51 197 STEFFAN AKOW 26 M 38 / 41 M2029 24:13
228 1:30:05 246 PRUDENCE CATO 25 F 24 / 27 F2029 29:21 TTRRC
229 1:30:47 283 VIDESH MARAJ 71 M 7 / 7 M-60+ 27:22 UTT
230 1:30:53 220 NATISHA JOSEPH 32 F 30 / 32 F3039 30:27
231 1:33:49 57 XAVIER CHUNG 22 M 39 / 41 M2029 27:23
232 1:33:49 62 DWANE BRITTON 21 M 40 / 41 M2029 27:23
233 1:34:25 94 LORRAINE NERO 72 F 1 / 1 F-60+ 30:23
234 1:36:22 421 JUSTIN GARCIA 18 M 21 / 22 M19&U 30:27
235 1:36:44 118 CHELSEA CHRISTIAN 30 F 31 / 32 F3039 29:33 SWEATERS
236 1:36:44 441 SHIVANI MAHARAJ 29 F 25 / 27 F2029 29:34 SWEATERS
237 1:38:33 120 CHRISTINE BAPTISTE 46 F 12 / 13 F4049 30:11 FUN RUNNERS
238 1:41:59 231 MELISSA MITCHELL 23 F 26 / 27 F2029 COSTAATT
239 1:42:39 205 RENNEE MILLER 35 F 32 / 32 F3039 32:14 5K BANTONS
240 1:43:19 217 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 26 F 27 / 27 F2029 30:11 5K BANTONS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding