o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1Lap | 16 January 2010
10k Ovrl | 155 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM 1LAP
32 44:41.6 235 ERROL JONES 58 M 5/31 M5059 04:29 14:41
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM 1LAP
1 32:18.6 261 CURTIS COX 42 M 1/25 M4049 03:14 10:44
2 32:52.1 94 KELVIN JOHNSON 29 M 1/14 M2029 03:18 10:43
3 32:55.7 7 LIONEL DANDRADE 29 M 2/14 M2029 03:18 10:43
4 34:24.0 57 JULES LA RODE 38 M 1/27 M3039 03:27 10:57
5 34:43.7 234 PAMENOS BALLANTYNE 36 M 2/27 M3039 03:29
6 34:45.2 207 MATTHEW HAGLEY 23 M 3/14 M2029 03:29 11:33
7 34:51.9 83 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 29 M 4/14 M2029 03:30 11:04
8 35:29.6 231 BRIAN MAYNARD 34 M 3/27 M3039 03:33 11:27
9 35:50.1 5 ERROL WILLIAMS 40 M 2/25 M4049 03:36 11:33
10 37:27.6 1 RODNEY JULIEN 30 M 4/27 M3039 03:45 12:16
11 37:48.2 31 LAUDRIC MAXWELL 49 M 3/25 M4049 03:47 11:53
12 37:56.0 205 KERVIN PERSAD 33 M 5/27 M3039 03:48 11:28
13 38:29.2 69 ANCIL GREENE 33 M 6/27 M3039 03:51 11:51
14 38:48.7 257 OSWALD ADAMS 48 M 4/25 M4049 03:53 12:17
15 39:52.7 252 RUNNEAL AGUSTUS 20 M 5/14 M2029 04:00 12:16
16 40:42.5 267 DAVID DANIELL 39 M 7/27 M3039 04:05 12:43
17 40:44.9 246 PAUL MARTIN 45 M 5/25 M4049 04:05 13:24
18 41:10.9 245 JOVAUGHN WHINT-PATRICK 20 M 6/14 M2029 04:08 12:58
19 41:15.9 75 HUGH RAFAEL 50 M 1/31 M5059 04:08 42:24:00
20 41:36.6 251 KEVON AGOSTINI 24 M 7/14 M2029 04:10 12:30
21 41:39.4 25 RAY WILLIAMS 48 M 6/25 M4049 04:10 13:25
22 41:43.1 203 RAWLE JOHN 36 M 8/27 M3039 04:11 12:41
23 42:57.5 209 AKEEL TAYLOR 19 M 1/10 M-U20 04:18 13:33
24 43:25.2 268 LINCOLN MARSHALL 45 M 7/25 M4049 04:21 13:38
25 43:39.7 35 VICTORIO HAWKINS 52 M 2/31 M5059 04:22 14:25
26 43:41.7 10 PAULETTE LUCESS 30 F 1/6 F3039 04:23 13:58
27 43:48.7 218 FELIX TRIM 42 M 8/25 M4049 04:23 14:01
28 43:59.2 27 CARLYLE JACKSON 56 M 3/31 M5059 04:24 14:25
29 43:59.5 54 AVINASH ANAMALAY 15 M 2/10 M-U20 04:24 15:09
30 44:04.2 49 SIMON SOOKLAL 42 M 9/25 M4049 04:25 13:57
31 44:34.9 73 WINSTON STEWART 59 M 4/31 M5059 04:28 14:25
32 44:41.6 235 ERROL JONES 58 M 5/31 M5059 04:29 14:41
33 45:33.7 55 ERIC RAMJIT 53 M 6/31 M5059 04:34 14:28
34 45:47.3 208 KEMA MCSHINE 20 F 1/9 F2029 04:35 14:44
35 46:07.1 61 CHRISTINE REGIS 47 F 1/15 F4049 04:37 14:32
36 46:34.7 28 ABDUL AHMED 65 M 1/7 M-60+ 04:40 15:23
37 46:34.8 58 KESTER JOSEPH 39 M 9/27 M3039 04:40 15:26
38 47:08.2 71 BRIAN PARRIS 54 M 7/31 M5059 04:43 14:59
39 47:21.8 53 NIMCHAM RAMSAROOP 54 M 8/31 M5059 04:45 15:10
40 47:46.9 67 LEROY NURSE 50 M 9/31 M5059 04:47 15:47
41 48:01.5 242 AKIL MORRIS 23 M 8/14 M2029 04:49 15:26
42 48:11.7 233 ROBERT SALANDY 57 M 10/31 M5059 04:50 15:37
43 48:20.7 103 LESLIE CALLENDER 62 M 2/7 M-60+ 04:51 15:48
44 48:37.7 244 ELVIS GRANT 48 M 10/25 M4049 04:52 16:06
45 48:54.7 258 GARTH ROBERTS 32 M 10/27 M3039 04:54 15:17
46 48:54.7 9 FRANKLYN GARCIA 50 M 11/31 M5059 04:54
47 49:00.5 81 ROBERT PAUL 38 M 11/27 M3039 04:55 16:12
48 49:41.4 264 KAREL DOUC-CAP 40 M 11/25 M4049 04:59 16:23
49 50:19.5 8 MICHAEL GAYADEEN 58 M 12/31 M5059 05:02 16:14
50 50:43.4 99 HUDSON POMPEY 18 M 3/10 M-U20 05:05 15:23
51 51:10.8 76 LEEBERTH BELLE 54 M 13/31 M5059 05:08 16:36
52 51:30.8 63 KEYON SIMMONS 27 M 9/14 M2029 05:10 16:13
53 51:35.7 256 NAVINDRA RAMNANAN 28 M 10/14 M2029 05:10 17:43
54 51:45.6 266 ANDY EMMANUEL 34 M 12/27 M3039 05:11 16:30
55 51:51.8 89 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 44 M 12/25 M4049 05:12 18:17
56 51:56.0 222 HAYDEN CYRUS 52 M 14/31 M5059 05:12 17:22
57 52:24.0 98 MOSES RUBEN 49 M 13/25 M4049 05:15 17:26
59 53:17.8 26 ROSAMUND JOLLY 52 F 1/5 F5059 05:20 17:11
60 53:37.6 213 BENJAMIN LEWIS 51 M 15/31 M5059 05:22 17:10
61 53:44.5 237 JOHN CLARKE 52 M 16/31 M5059 05:23 16:35
62 53:58.2 219 SEAN NELSON 36 M 13/27 M3039 05:24 18:16
63 54:11.9 68 DINDIAL CHULHAN 34 M 14/27 M3039 05:26 16:33
64 54:43.9 238 JAMES CLARKE 52 M 17/31 M5059 05:29 17:36
65 54:49.1 216 ROY RILEY 73 M 3/7 M-60+ 05:29 17:38
66 55:04.2 52 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 57 F 2/5 F5059 05:31 17:52
67 55:53.3 11 DARIUS FIGUERA 39 M 15/27 M3039 05:36 18:28
68 56:13.1 212 LESTER PAUL 38 M 16/27 M3039 05:38 18:32
69 56:27.5 230 KYLE DENNY 26 M 11/14 M2029 05:39 17:05
70 56:53.3 243 IAN MORRIS 51 M 18/31 M5059 05:42 17:40
71 56:53.5 79 KERTICHA JOHN 23 F 2/9 F2029 05:42 16:55
72 57:54.0 87 DARIUS WHARTON 15 M 4/10 M-U20 05:48 17:42
73 57:54.2 90 DAMION LUTCHMAN 12 M 5/10 M-U20 05:48 17:42
74 58:13.6 60 KENNETH THOMAS 54 M 19/31 M5059 05:50 17:24
75 58:31.0 220 PETRINE ROBERTS 48 F 2/15 F4049 05:52 17:37
76 58:31.1 66 RANDY GRANT 29 M 12/14 M2029 05:52 17:12
77 58:54.3 43 TERESA ROSEMOND 44 F 3/15 F4049 05:54 19:02
78 59:08.2 44 ADELENE THOMAS 63 F 1/3 F-60+ 05:55 19:02
79 59:58.8 214 PATANDEEN RAMOUTAR 49 M 14/25 M4049 06:00 18:19
80 59:59.6 70 ULRICA CALLISTE 56 F 3/5 F5059 06:00 18:32
81 00:47.0 97 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 54 M 20/31 M5059 06:05 19:15
82 00:56.3 30 RICARDO MULRAIN 40 M 15/25 M4049 06:06 19:56
83 01:18.9 92 LEVI JACKSON 12 M 6/10 M-U20 06:08 19:04
84 01:37.3 240 NICOLA MARK 26 F 3/9 F2029 06:10 20:24
85 02:08.1 226 CALVIN SAGEAILT 53 M 21/31 M5059 06:13 19:33
86 02:08.8 23 NADINE MOHAMMED 29 F 4/9 F2029 06:13 19:26
87 02:15.3 93 BRADLEY BOODOOINGH 13 M 7/10 M-U20 06:14 20:48
88 02:28.4 254 LESTER DOODNATH 39 M 17/27 M3039 06:15 19:58
89 02:44.0 39 NADINE SPENCER 49 F 4/15 F4049 06:17 20:19
90 02:52.1 56 DANIEL LAURENCE 73 M 4/7 M-60+ 06:18 19:36
91 02:59.1 59 ONIKA BREREYON 26 F 5/9 F2029 06:18 20:29
92 03:27.8 247 DEV RAMNANAN 40 M 16/25 M4049 06:21 20:48
93 03:43.8 255 SHANE BALLAH 35 M 18/27 M3039 06:23 19:37
94 03:51.1 41 DURWIN COLTHRUST 40 M 17/25 M4049 06:24 21:07
95 04:06.9 40 SHARON HARRINGTON 47 F 5/15 F4049 06:25 20:19
96 04:08.3 3 LEONORA NUNEZ 61 F 2/3 F-60+ 06:25 20:29
97 04:28.8 211 SHERMAN STEPHEN 33 M 19/27 M3039 06:27 20:55
98 04:31.5 100 STEVE MARAJ 21 M 13/14 M2029 06:28 22:14
99 04:52.2 262 ANTHONY STROUDE 44 M 18/25 M4049 06:30 21:02
100 04:55.8 32 BALLY RAMDIAL 49 M 19/25 M4049 06:30 20:07
101 05:46.7 224 CASSIANNA SOOKRAM 16 F 1/3 F-U20 06:35 21:07
102 06:18.0 6 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 57 M 22/31 M5059 06:38 19:55
103 06:39.9 223 DARRIL ASSON 58 M 23/31 M5059 06:40 19:15
104 06:45.5 24 ASHRAFF HOSEIN 53 M 24/31 M5059 06:41 20:33
105 06:52.6 4 GRACE OBLINGTON 67 F 3/3 F-60+ 06:42 21:40
106 06:53.8 206 MARIA PILE 44 F 6/15 F4049 06:42 20:10
107 07:05.6 33 NICOLE ANDREWS 42 F 7/15 F4049 06:43 21:22
108 07:09.8 19 KEITH WARREN 53 M 25/31 M5059 06:43 20:14
109 07:43.2 65 THEINA GUZMAN 42 F 8/15 F4049 06:47 20:36
110 07:59.6 269 FRANCIS JOSIAH 46 M 20/25 M4049 06:48 23:15
111 08:01.0 265 LATISHA JOHN 15 F 2/3 F-U20 06:49 20:46
112 08:47.2 80 MARIA NAKHID 25 F 6/9 F2029 06:53 21:15
113 09:23.1 51 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 50 M 26/31 M5059 06:57 21:54
114 09:34.6 77 ARION STEPEHEN 37 M 20/27 M3039 06:58 22:29
115 09:34.6 88 KRISHERLDAT KOONSAN 37 M 21/27 M3039 06:58 22:29
116 09:36.4 34 ANDY HAWKINS 49 M 21/25 M4049 06:58 20:49
117 09:59.3 228 SHARON ALLEYNE 49 F 9/15 F4049 07:00 20:52
118 10:11.4 225 KAREN JAMES-BEGG 49 F 10/15 F4049 07:02 20:53
119 11:00.7 2 VIRGINIA MARTIN 56 F 4/5 F5059 07:07 21:41
120 11:39.0 72 TERRY-ANN JACKSON 41 F 11/15 F4049 07:10 23:06
121 11:39.0 236 GAIL HOSEIN 35 F 2/6 F3039 07:10 23:17
122 12:03.1 86 ANTONIA EDWARDS 37 F 3/6 F3039 07:13 21:26
123 12:19.9 29 JOYCELYN DOTTIN 42 F 12/15 F4049 07:14 23:34
124 12:26.0 239 DENNISFORD PASSEE 50 M 27/31 M5059 07:15 24:15:00
125 13:23.2 232 RISHI RAGBIR 33 M 22/27 M3039 07:21 21:05
126 14:07.6 229 MICHAEL DENNY 56 M 28/31 M5059 07:25 21:12
127 14:28.6 64 SANDRA LACAILLE 46 F 13/15 F4049 07:27 23:04
128 16:23.5 95 MERLE HEERALAL 54 F 5/5 F5059 07:39 22:05
129 19:49.3 221 GREGORY FORDE 54 M 29/31 M5059 07:59 23:29
130 21:52.5 263 ARELI FIELDS 11 M 8/10 M-U20 08:12 24:01
131 21:59.6 227 JOHAN DYETTE 50 M 30/31 M5059 08:12 24:27
132 24:10.0 91 MICHAEL MODESTE 12 M 9/10 M-U20 08:25 25:23
133 24:23.5 250 LESLIE RAHAMUT 47 M 22/25 M4049 08:27 25:19
134 24:54.6 17 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 26 F 7/9 F2029 08:30 25:51
135 24:57.0 18 CARLA SUITE 37 F 4/6 F3039 08:30 25:43
136 26:15.1 16 MARLON CHARLES 42 M 23/25 M4049 08:38 26:07
137 26:42.2 217 KAREN JOHN 26 F 8/9 F2029 08:41 28:11
138 26:42.4 215 PETER CEDENO 51 M 31/31 M5059 08:41 28:10
139 27:42.4 46 KIRSTON WAFE 12 M 10/10 M-U20 08:47 27:21
140 27:44.2 248 GEOFFREY KING 37 M 23/27 M3039 08:47 29:02
141 28:20.2 47 MAUREEN ALLEYNE 39 F 5/6 F3039 08:51 27:25:00
142 30:14.6 45 WHITNEY PUNCH-GEORGE 16 F 3/3 F-U20 09:02 27:42
143 DNF 84 CHERLY BAGGOO 49 F 14/15 F4049 11:25
144 DNF 204 CLYDE CUMMINGS 37 M 24/27 M3039 13:35
145 DNF 259 CLYDE LOOBIE 60 M 5/7 M-60+ 14:50
146 DNF 201 DENNIS SAKOOR 63 M 6/7 M-60+ 16:33
147 DNF 15 SUZAN GARCIA 45 F 15/15 F4049 16:38
148 DNF 85 CANTIUS THOMAS 43 M 24/25 M4049 18:20
149 DNF 82 ALBERT HULL 65 M 7/7 M-60+ 18:58
150 DNF 42 KENNETH WAFE 38 M 25/27 M3039 27:42
151 DNF 241 JIHAN SYLVESTER 24 F 9/9 F2029 30:12
152 DNF 78 MICHAEL CHARLES 24 M 14/14 M2029 51:42
153 DNF 37 LISA SUPERVILLE 33 F 6/6 F3039 53:37
154 DNF 270 NIGEL GAINES 36 M 26/27 M3039 1:00:41
155 DNF 38 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 49 M 25/25 M4049 1:04:25
156 DNF 36 DWAYNE MYERS 30 M 27/27 M3039 1:10:30
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding