o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 12 June 2011
15k Overall | 182 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division
27 1:06:44.6 9 ERROL JONES 58 M 6 / 32 M50+ TUNAPUNA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division
1 46:56.6 99 CLEVELAND FORDE M / GUYANA
2 47:46.0 379 RICHARD JONES 34 M 1 / 34 M3039 BELMONT
3 50:30.4 432 CURTIS COX 43 M 1 / 39 M4049 TOBAGO
4 52:05.0 429 MICHAEL ALEXANDER 41 M 2 / 39 M4049 TOBAGO
5 53:18.0 431 PAMENOS BALLANTYNE 37 M 2 / 34 M3039 ST. VINCENT
6 56:44.4 352 ELVIS TURNER 31 M 3 / 34 M3039 TOBAGO
7 57:31.4 433 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 4 / 34 M3039 WOODBROOK
8 58:35.9 426 PAUL MARTIN 46 M 3 / 39 M4049 WOODBROOK
9 58:50.8 381 PETER RAGOONANAN 50 M 1 / 32 M50+
10 58:59.6 434 NEIL STEWART 41 M 4 / 39 M4049 POINT FORTIN
11 1:00:25.7 41 OSWALD ADAMS 48 M 5 / 39 M4049 BELMONT
12 1:00:32.7 231 KION MILLER 34 M 5 / 34 M3039 CHAGUARAMAS
13 1:00:56.7 378 CELINE LESTRADE 27 F 1 / 9 F2029 COCORITE
14 1:01:33.0 186 KEMA MC SHINE 21 F 2 / 9 F2029 BEETHAM GARDENS
15 1:02:44.5 397 CURTIS HALLS 25 M 1 / 20 M2029 ST CLEMENT'S
16 1:02:57.1 354 RAUL JOHN 36 M 6 / 34 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
17 1:03:05.0 18 HUGH RAPHAEL 50 M 2 / 32 M50+ ST JAMES
18 1:03:31.0 140 NELSON CUMMINGS 17 M 1 / 11 M1319
19 1:03:48.2 396 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
20 1:04:31.2 402 ANTHONY ROSTER 46 M 6 / 39 M4049 TAROUBA
21 1:05:00.2 133 ANTHONY CURTIS SPRINGER 19 M 2 / 11 M1319
22 1:05:11.3 19 CARLYLE JACKSON 58 M 3 / 32 M50+ ARIMA
23 1:05:19.3 161 JANICE QUASHIE 58 M 4 / 32 M50+ BARATARIA
24 1:05:53.8 424 WHITNOL PHILLIP 50 M 5 / 32 M50+ VALENCIA
25 1:06:09.2 211 STEVENSON ALEXANDER 45 M 7 / 39 M4049 ARIMA
26 1:06:38.3 382 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
27 1:06:44.6 9 ERROL JONES 58 M 6 / 32 M50+ TUNAPUNA
28 1:06:45.4 443 CHRISTOPHER O'REILLY 36 M 7 / 34 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
29 1:06:46.3 376 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
30 1:07:13.3 130 JAMANE WILSON 16 M 3 / 11 M1319
31 1:07:36.8 328 TERRENCE JOHN 40 M 8 / 39 M4049 D'ABADIE
32 1:07:41.2 404 PAULETTE LUCESS 32 F 1 / 12 F3039 SAN JUAN
33 1:08:20.1 128 JEROME BAPTISTE 21 M 2 / 20 M2029
34 1:08:58.0 268 AKEEM SIMON 22 M 3 / 20 M2029
35 1:09:05.5 106 KEITH DURANT 48 M 9 / 39 M4049 MORVANT
36 1:09:33.0 224 JOHN LUM YOUNG 50 M 7 / 32 M50+ ST JOSEPH
37 1:10:20.0 198 VICTORIO HAWKINS 53 M 8 / 32 M50+ CUREPE
38 1:11:05.4 194 MESHACH RICHARDS 23 M 4 / 20 M2029 ST JOSEPH
39 1:11:11.0 435 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 55 M 9 / 32 M50+ PHILLIPINE
40 1:11:18.9 13 WINSTON STEWART 59 M 10 / 32 M50+ MARAVAL
41 1:11:39.9 60 EVANS ISAACS 24 M 5 / 20 M2029 CARENAGE
42 1:11:51.9 430 MITRA RAGOONANAN 28 M 6 / 20 M2029 COUVA
43 1:11:59.6 138 KEITH NICHOLAS SAMUEL 19 M 4 / 11 M1319
44 1:12:59.8 246 ISAAC SYLVESTER 33 M 8 / 34 M3039 MORVANT
45 1:13:03.9 366 RAMESH KASSIE 36 M 9 / 34 M3039 COUVA
46 1:13:30.4 282 GARY RAMSEY 32 M 10 / 34 M3039 MALONEY
47 1:13:36.8 213 BRIAN CAESAR 41 M 10 / 39 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE
48 1:13:51.3 135 JONATHAN CAPRIETA 18 M 5 / 11 M1319
49 1:14:09.7 217 ANALDO RUSSELL 32 M 11 / 34 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
50 1:14:43.9 393 WAYNE ROBERTS 50 M 11 / 32 M50+ CHAMP FLEURS
51 1:14:51.2 487 JEREMY NOREOGA 19 M 6 / 11 M1319
52 1:15:09.1 171 RYAN JOSEPH 30 M 12 / 34 M3039 AROUCA
53 1:15:09.8 201 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
54 1:15:27.9 380 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
55 1:15:39.8 374 MICHAEL CHARLES 24 M 7 / 20 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
56 1:15:49.9 150 MATTHEW DURHAM 26 M 8 / 20 M2029 ARIMA
57 1:16:04.0 271 URIC LUMPRESS 57 M 12 / 32 M50+ ARIMA
58 1:16:09.0 154 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 60 M 13 / 32 M50+ PRINCES TOWN
59 1:16:25.8 141 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
60 1:16:27.4 367 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
61 1:17:22.6 21 LANDER RODNEY 47 M 11 / 39 M4049 MARAVAL
62 1:17:37.7 310 VERNE EDWARDS 37 M 13 / 34 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
63 1:17:51.6 412 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
64 1:18:45.9 488 DEBRA AGONG 32 F 2 / 12 F3039
65 1:18:47.9 185 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
66 1:18:50.2 203 CURTIS FORBES 40 M 12 / 39 M4049 TACARIGUA
67 1:18:55.1 1 SHERWIN GEORGE 46 M 13 / 39 M4049 LAVENTILLE
68 1:18:55.1 311 DAVID SPICER 51 M 14 / 32 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
69 1:19:04.8 173 JEUNESSE WALTERS 36 F 3 / 12 F3039 POS
70 1:19:15.3 259 DANIEL JOHN 48 M 14 / 39 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
71 1:19:24.7 174 THOMAS INKIM 46 M 15 / 39 M4049
72 1:19:25.3 413 NAVIN BALRAJ 18 M 7 / 11 M1319 CHAGUANAS
73 1:19:39.8 481 GARTH ROBERTS 33 M 14 / 34 M3039 TOBAGO
74 1:20:10.3 388 LOUIS GARRAWAY 32 M 15 / 34 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
75 1:20:19.5 223 CURTIS FUNG 49 M 16 / 39 M4049 WOODBROOK
76 1:20:21.7 482 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 44 M 17 / 39 M4049 TOBAGO
77 1:20:55.9 484 ALVIN THOMAS 48 M 18 / 39 M4049
78 1:20:59.3 264 DAVID ELCOCK 57 M 15 / 32 M50+ TACARIGUA
79 1:21:01.3 267 ESLA ANTHONY 32 F 4 / 12 F3039
80 1:21:04.1 155 LISA SUPERVILLE 35 F 5 / 12 F3039 WOODBROOK
81 1:21:07.0 447 TRAVIS DASS 39 M 16 / 34 M3039 MARABELLA
82 1:21:09.1 113 JOHN BLAIR 54 M 16 / 32 M50+ BARATARIA
83 1:21:14.8 333 SHAWN EDWARD 39 M 17 / 34 M3039
84 1:21:22.1 143 ROSAMUND JOLLY 53 F 1 / 6 F50+ ST AUGUSTINE
85 1:21:26.0 110 GERALD CHARLES 48 M 19 / 39 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
86 1:21:30.3 296 LEEBARTH BELLE 55 M 17 / 32 M50+ ARIMA
87 1:21:50.9 427 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
88 1:22:25.1 419 RAJINDRA MAHABIR 45 M 20 / 39 M4049 ARIMA
89 1:22:32.1 273 KESTON TAYLOR 24 M 9 / 20 M2029 ARIMA
90 1:22:51.0 351 RICHARD DOCONIE 47 M 21 / 39 M4049 FEDERATION PARK
91 1:23:11.5 292 DON HARRY 28 M 10 / 20 M2029 D'ABADIE
92 1:23:15.4 127 ANDRE AQUI 15 M 8 / 11 M1319
93 1:23:15.4 228 CARLOS WILSOM 42 M 22 / 39 M4049
94 1:23:22.4 225 WENDY DARBASIE 44 F 1 / 6 F4049
95 1:23:36.0 2 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 2 / 6 F50+ POS
96 1:24:27.5 377 JENNIFER REDON 52 F 3 / 6 F50+ DIEGO MARTIN
97 1:24:40.9 147 RUSSELL MOREAU 48 M 23 / 39 M4049 TUNAPUNA
98 1:25:11.9 408 MICHAEL JOBE 40 M 24 / 39 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
99 1:26:00.3 12 VIRGIL BRUCE 38 M 18 / 34 M3039 AROUCA
100 1:26:35.7 448 SELVON JAILAL 42 M 25 / 39 M4049 CHAGUANAS
101 1:26:38.8 30 SEAN NELSON 36 M 19 / 34 M3039 LONGDENVILLE
102 1:26:39.7 212 CHINELO WOODLEY 24 M 11 / 20 M2029 TRINCITY
103 1:27:18.4 62 PETER PERRY 53 M 18 / 32 M50+ ARIMA
104 1:27:27.7 50 JOVON GEORGE 25 M 12 / 20 M2029 CHAGUANAS
105 1:28:44.9 227 CHELSEA-ANNE PHILLIP 33 F 6 / 12 F3039
106 1:28:47.5 325 ROBERT TRIM 49 M 26 / 39 M4049
107 1:28:58.3 93 NATHANIEL LEWIS 37 M 20 / 34 M3039 TACARIGUA
108 1:29:05.7 169 TAJELAL SARWAN 52 M 19 / 32 M50+ PIARCO
109 1:29:45.9 247 BENJAMIN LEWIS 52 M 20 / 32 M50+ CUREPE
110 1:29:59.2 355 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 55 M 21 / 32 M50+ D'ABADIE
111 1:31:01.4 197 ANIL RAMDIN 51 M 22 / 32 M50+ VALSAYN
112 1:31:25.4 92 CLYDE RAPHAEL 71 M 23 / 32 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
113 1:31:36.6 420 RICARDO CLARKE 46 M 27 / 39 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE
114 1:31:58.1 196 DOMINIC HERNANDEZ 45 M 28 / 39 M4049 ST JOSEPH
115 1:32:36.2 415 SHANE BALLAH 36 M 21 / 34 M3039 TOBAGO
116 1:32:57.7 250 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 53 M 24 / 32 M50+ TRINCITY
117 1:33:34.8 221 KAMAU HAYNES 19 M 9 / 11 M1319 COUVA
118 1:33:38.5 200 KRISHENDATH ROOPCHAND 47 M 29 / 39 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE
119 1:33:49.9 199 KISHAN ROOPCHAND 22 M 13 / 20 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
120 1:34:23.4 98 AKO KENYATTA 64 M 25 / 32 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
121 1:34:27.2 423 LESTER DOODNATH 40 M 30 / 39 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
122 1:34:27.6 265 GRASHAN GEORGE 28 F 3 / 9 F2029
123 1:35:27.0 331 LESTER PAUL 39 M 22 / 34 M3039
124 1:36:22.2 357 NIGEL LUMONELLE 24 M 14 / 20 M2029 VALENCIA
125 1:36:40.9 373 CARL DEVENISH 46 M 31 / 39 M4049 D'ABADIE
126 1:36:44.7 81 KYLE DENNY 26 M 15 / 20 M2029
127 1:36:44.8 493 ADRIAN ROBERTS 31 M 23 / 34 M3039 CASCADE
128 1:36:46.6 359 STANTON NEBLETT 28 M 16 / 20 M2029 TUNAPUNA
129 1:36:48.5 346 LEVI JACKSON 14 M 10 / 11 M1319 AROUCA
130 1:37:13.5 324 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
131 1:37:48.0 205 FRANKA THOMPSON 44 F 2 / 6 F4049 AROUCA
132 1:37:52.2 142 MARCIA PILE 45 F 3 / 6 F4049 BELMONT
133 1:38:25.1 219 AFZAL BAKSH 54 M 26 / 32 M50+ TACARIGUA
134 1:38:28.9 442 RYAN CHURAMAN 30 M 24 / 34 M3039 EL DORADO
135 1:39:07.4 58 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA 25 / 34 M3039
136 1:39:20.4 320 SUSAN CLARKE 43 M 32 / 39 M4049 ST JAMES
137 1:39:20.5 407 AKIL MORRIS 23 M 17 / 20 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN
138 1:39:52.4 172 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
139 1:39:55.5 34 JEREMY FRANCIS 33 M 26 / 34 M3039 ST ANNS
140 1:40:48.9 492 SPIZO DOUKAS 35 M 27 / 34 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
141 1:41:03.5 345 ALINGTON BROWN 38 M 28 / 34 M3039
142 1:41:45.5 428 VISHAN HARILAL 38 M 29 / 34 M3039 COUVA
143 1:42:00.8 222 WAYNE WILLIAMS 43 M 33 / 39 M4049 TRINCITY
144 1:42:09.1 360 TANYA NEBLETT 34 F 7 / 12 F3039 TUNAPUNA
145 1:42:09.7 181 SHARON HARRINGTON 48 F 4 / 6 F4049 CUNUPIA
146 1:42:18.3 182 NADINE SPENCER 51 F 4 / 6 F50+ AROUCA
147 1:42:19.5 441 AZEEM ALI 40 M 34 / 39 M4049 SAN JUAN
148 1:42:21.7 299 CAMILLE HERNANDEZ 22 F 4 / 9 F2029 VALENCIA
149 1:43:05.5 220 TEELUCK NARINESINGH M / TRINCITY
150 1:43:16.2 187 DENNORA GEORGE 20 F 5 / 9 F2029 BARRACKPORE
151 1:43:43.0 409 JENNIFER DE GRADDS 43 F 5 / 6 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
152 1:44:38.1 394 DENNISE DEMMING 55 F 5 / 6 F50+ DIEGO MARTIN
153 1:45:25.6 344 JASON CHARLES 34 M 30 / 34 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
154 1:45:26.8 245 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA 8 / 12 F3039
155 1:46:36.1 165 HAFFIZ WARRIS 56 M 27 / 32 M50+ VALSAYN
156 1:48:54.0 383 AINSLEY NURSE 46 M 35 / 39 M4049 SAN JUAN
157 1:49:35.5 370 ANTHONY AKEEM BUCKMIRE 21 M 18 / 20 M2029 CHAGUANAS
158 1:49:38.0 369 ANTHONY LACKHAN 25 M 19 / 20 M2029 CUNUPIA
159 1:50:16.5 332 VAIL SEEBARAN 43 M 36 / 39 M4049
160 1:50:35.1 266 VIJAY PERSAD 26 M 20 / 20 M2029
161 1:50:46.6 486 GEHORKY CARDIET 14 M 11 / 11 M1319 VALSAYN
162 1:51:13.3 32 ANTHONY JOHO 49 M 37 / 39 M4049 ENTERPRISE
163 1:51:55.2 159 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 52 M 28 / 32 M50+ MALABAR
164 1:51:55.7 33 ALICIA YEARWOOD-FRANCIS 38 F 9 / 12 F3039 ST ANNS
165 1:51:56.2 254 KRYSTLE GOMEZ 25 F 6 / 9 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
166 1:52:14.8 226 DELVIN COX 30 M 31 / 34 M3039 SAN JUAN
167 1:52:16.3 145 STEPHEN DOWRIDGE 44 M 38 / 39 M4049
168 1:52:16.6 440 KENNETH O'REILLY 63 M 29 / 32 M50+ SAN FERNANDO
169 1:52:21.5 446 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 54 M 30 / 32 M50+ CAURA
170 1:53:19.7 8 PEDRO BRITTON 44 M 39 / 39 M4049 ST JAMES
171 1:53:29.1 395 ONIKA-MARIE BRERETON 27 F 7 / 9 F2029 SA FERNANDO
172 1:54:59.2 406 EDWARD FINDLAY 50 M 31 / 32 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
173 1:56:32.5 391 ANNA MELVILLE 53 F 6 / 6 F50+
174 1:57:07.7 48 ASTRID O'NEAL 25 F 8 / 9 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
175 2:04:48.1 146 JAMAL HARRIS 30 M 32 / 34 M3039
176 2:07:22.1 202 ANAND RAMPERSAD 38 M 33 / 34 M3039 CALIFORNIA
177 2:13:05.7 94 KENWIN HENRY 34 M 34 / 34 M3039 TACARIGUA
178 2:13:20.8 179 CHARMAIN SUBERO 45 F 6 / 6 F4049 ST AUGUSTINE
179 2:18:16.4 47 CHARISSA MINTY 27 F 9 / 9 F2029 SAN JUAN
180 2:19:33.8 49 KARIN SIMMONS 33 F 10 / 12 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
181 2:24:32.3 309 KARLENE NOREIGA 31 F 11 / 12 F3039 MACOYA
182 2:24:49.8 485 EVELYN CARDIET 35 F 12 / 12 F3039 VALSAYN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding