o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Natl. Duathlon Championships | 26 April 2015
Sprint Du | 109 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
26 1:15:23 214 DUNDEE THOMAS 38 M 10 / 28 M3039 25:36 38 36:02 21 13:45 28 OAW
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 59:19 200 MARLON SCOTT 30 M 1 / 28 M3039 20:16 3 28:32 1 10:32 2 PARK SIDE
2 59:38 150 JOSHUA HO 18 M 1 / 8 M1619 18:20 1 31:07 4 10:12 1 CORKIE
3 1:05:09 174 UMESH NANDALAL 25 M 3 / 9 M2029 22:17 14 30:09 2 12:45 19 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
4 1:05:59 138 CHRISTIAN C GILLETTE 17 M 2 / 8 M1619 20:38 4 33:25 8 11:57 8
5 1:06:12 204 ROBERT SHARPE 52 M 1 / 6 M50+ 22:04 12 31:59 5 12:10 10
6 1:07:45 168 RYAN MC INTOSH 33 M 6 / 28 M3039 20:41 6 35:16 12 11:49 7 XO
7 1:07:50 161 KELEL LARA 32 M 4 / 28 M3039 21:18 8 35:00 10 11:33 5 PARK SIDE
8 1:08:53 148 TRULS HAVGEN 41 M 1 / 19 M4049 23:31 27 33:08 6 12:15 11 BP
9 1:09:22 193 HAYDEN REID 16 M 3 / 8 M1619 21:10 7 35:56 20 12:17 12 CCT
10 1:09:33 180 KHALLID PILE 27 M 2 / 9 M2029 21:32 9 35:18 13 12:44 17
11 1:09:37 151 MICHEAL HONORE 29 M 3 / 28 M3039 20:00 2 38:27 36 11:11 4 OAW
12 1:09:52 184 MITRA RAGOONANAN 32 M 2 / 28 M3039 20:39 5 38:05 32 11:09 3
13 1:10:35 120 MATTHEW CHUNG 18 M 4 / 8 M1619 22:16 13 35:37 18 12:43 16 RWTC
14 1:10:45 209 KERRY SPRINGER 31 M 7 / 28 M3039 21:57 11 36:51 24 11:58 9 OAW
15 1:10:56 107 JAMES AMOW 19 M 4 / 9 M2029 23:28 26 33:17 7 14:11 35 RWTC
16 1:11:12 166 SCOTT MARCHACK 16 M 6 / 8 M1619 23:07 22 34:18 9 13:48 29 RWTC
17 1:11:19 195 JENNA ROSS 29 F 1 / 6 F2029 23:17 25 35:36 17 12:28 13
18 1:11:22 111 MARCUS BRANT 26 M 1 / 9 M2029 23:09 23 35:33 15 12:41 14 OAW
19 1:11:24 123 RON DANIEL 51 M 2 / 6 M50+ 22:23 15 36:18 22 12:45 18 RWTC
20 1:12:38 113 BRETT BULLING 38 M 8 / 28 M3039 22:32 17 37:24 27 12:43 15
21 1:12:48 192 LOGAN RAYMOND 14 M 5 / 8 M1619 24:27 31 35:30 14 12:52 20 OAW
22 1:13:07 125 GARVIN DES VIGNES 38 M 11 / 28 M3039 22:55 21 35:56 19 14:18 36 XO MULTI-SPORTS CLUB
23 1:13:19 220 SIMON WHITEMAN 32 M 5 / 28 M3039 21:45 10 39:48 43 11:48 6 OAW
24 1:13:45 232 SHELDON COCKBURN 49 M 3 / 6 M50+ 22:26 16 37:58 31 13:21 23 XO
25 1:14:58 139 ANDREW GILLETTE 16 M 7 / 8 M1619 24:36 34 36:24 23 13:58 32 OAW
26 1:15:23 214 DUNDEE THOMAS 38 M 10 / 28 M3039 25:36 38 36:02 21 13:45 28 OAW
27 1:15:31 211 LILLY STAUBLE 16 F 1 / 7 F1619 23:40 28 37:46 28 14:05 34 SJC
28 1:15:49 140 ADRIAN GITTENS 25 M 5 / 9 M2029 24:30 32 36:52 26 14:28 39
29 1:16:39 149 PAUL HEE HOUNG 48 M 5 / 19 M4049 25:01 36 36:51 25 14:47 47 SLIPSTREAM
30 1:18:05 206 JAMIE SHEARER 37 F 2 / 17 F3039 26:15 48 38:43 38 13:09 22
31 1:18:08 202 MARIAH SHADE 23 F 2 / 6 F2029 22:54 20 41:44 56 13:31 25 PARK SIDE
32 1:18:14 144 THAIS GUTIERREZ 35 F 3 / 17 F3039 23:15 24 41:38 55 13:22 24 POISON IVY
33 1:18:34 213 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS 35 M 12 / 28 M3039 26:26 51 37:47 29 14:22 37 BP
34 1:18:35 114 TRACY CARTER 47 F 3 / 10 F4049 26:24 49 38:09 33 14:04 33
35 1:19:04 101 EDWARD ALBADA 42 M 8 / 19 M4049 28:04 70 35:33 16 15:28 58
36 1:20:06 172 MARC MOOTOO 27 M 6 / 9 M2029 26:38 55 37:56 30 15:32 60
37 1:20:18 183 RAINER PRITZER 52 M 4 / 6 M50+ 26:28 52 38:20 35 15:31 59
38 1:20:22 136 LORCA GATCLIFFEFARAH 45 F 2 / 10 F4049 25:55 42 40:33 47 13:55 31
39 1:20:22 222 KRIS WILSON 37 M 15 / 28 M3039 27:05 61 38:32 37 14:46 46
40 1:21:04 147 REED HARPER 40 M 2 / 19 M4049 24:05 30 43:17 67 13:44 26 XO
41 1:21:43 187 NAVINDRA RAMNANAN 36 M 16 / 28 M3039 25:53 40 40:56 50 14:54 49
42 1:22:02 208 MARCUS SORZANO 32 M 14 / 28 M3039 22:34 18 45:00 74 14:29 40 OAW
43 1:22:43 189 SHOLAN RAMNATH 36 M 24 / 28 M3039 24:34 33 40:29 45 17:42 77
44 1:22:49 194 NARIN ROOPNARINE 31 M 20 / 28 M3039 25:58 44 40:31 46 16:20 66 BP
45 1:23:02 170 RON MOLLINEAU 48 M 9 / 19 M4049 28:57 76 38:15 34 15:52 62 XO
46 1:23:03 131 LANDOS ARNAUD 40 M 11 / 19 M4049 24:00 29 41:27 54 17:36 76
47 1:23:30 133 JEREMY FRANCIS 37 M 21 / 28 M3039 26:48 57 39:30 41 17:13 72 YARDCORE CREW
48 1:23:31 216 DAMIEN TORRES 42 M 3 / 19 M4049 25:55 41 43:05 65 14:32 41 BP
49 1:23:37 157 JASON JOHNSON 39 M 19 / 28 M3039 26:52 58 41:23 53 15:24 56 BP
50 1:23:59 234 SHAM DOOKERAN 48 M 6 / 19 M4049 27:19 65 41:49 57 14:52 48
51 1:24:07 145 ADRIAN FREDERICK 39 M 7 / 19 M4049 25:56 43 43:16 66 14:56 51
52 1:24:08 152 MAEGAN IFILL 28 F 4 / 6 F2029 26:05 47 42:29 61 15:35 61
53 1:24:22 135 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 38 M 13 / 28 M3039 24:42 35 45:17 76 14:24 38
54 1:24:30 153 ANESSA ISREAL 33 F 6 / 17 F3039 28:16 71 41:13 52 15:01 52 OAW
55 1:25:13 165 LOUIE MARCANO 35 M 18 / 28 M3039 27:17 64 42:34 62 15:23 55 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
56 1:25:30 198 SIMONE SADLER 45 F 7 / 10 F4049 27:40 67 40:49 49 17:01 71 XO
57 1:25:31 188 RYAN RAMNATH 33 M 17 / 28 M3039 26:02 46 44:16 71 15:14 54
58 1:25:45 108 ADANA PENA 34 F 5 / 17 F3039 25:44 39 45:06 75 14:56 50
59 1:25:55 117 ALEXA CHEEKES 41 F 5 / 10 F4049 27:10 62 42:01 59 16:45 69
60 1:26:06 218 TIAN WATSON 41 M 4 / 19 M4049 26:59 59 44:33 73 14:35 42 OAW
61 1:26:20 207 JASON SHEPPARD 33 M 9 / 28 M3039 25:12 37 47:24 82 13:45 27 OAW
62 1:26:32 143 DEBRA ANN GRELL 42 F 1 / 10 F4049 26:29 53 46:10 80 13:54 30 OAW
63 1:27:45 134 JASON FREDERICK 32 M 27 / 28 M3039 28:54 75 39:09 39 19:43 96 XO
64 1:28:02 121 JOHANN CORNEILLE 28 M 7 / 9 M2029 28:20 74 43:18 68 16:26 67 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
65 1:28:10 105 GASTON ALKINS 62 M 5 / 6 M50+ 32:17 97 35:15 11 20:38 100 CORKIES CASUALS
66 1:28:14 185 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 42 M 10 / 19 M4049 29:26 78 42:43 63 16:07 63
67 1:28:21 103 CHRISTIAN ALEONG 30 M 26 / 28 M3039 29:45 81 39:46 42 18:51 87
68 1:28:44 173 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 35 F 11 / 17 F3039 29:27 79 40:40 48 18:38 85 XO
69 1:28:50 212 JHARRELL THOMAS 23 M 8 / 9 M2029 30:57 90 40:00 44 17:54 79
70 1:28:51 205 JUDY SHARPE 50 F 2 / 3 F50+ 31:15 92 39:17 40 18:19 82
71 1:28:58 199 LINDSAY SCOTT 34 F 8 / 17 F3039 30:30 86 42:02 60 16:27 68 XO
72 1:30:18 130 LUC-JESUS FERNANDES 27 M 9 / 9 M2029 28:17 72 42:49 64 19:13 91 XO
73 1:30:33 186 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 36 M 23 / 28 M3039 31:10 91 41:56 58 17:28 75 XO
74 1:30:59 116 LINDA CHATOO 32 F 4 / 17 F3039 27:14 63 49:04 91 14:42 45
75 1:30:59 160 NAVEEN LALLA 39 M 12 / 19 M4049 29:31 80 43:37 70 17:52 78 IND
76 1:31:55 142 FIONA GRANT 34 F 1 / 17 F3039 25:59 45 52:53 100 13:03 21 OAW
77 1:32:03 109 CAILIN BELL 15 F 2 / 7 F1619 30:32 87 45:25 77 16:07 64 SJC
78 1:32:09 210 CHERISE STAUBLE 50 F 1 / 3 F50+ 26:25 50 51:04 97 14:41 44 OAW
79 1:32:09 197 JACKIE SABGA 42 F 4 / 10 F4049 29:47 82 46:05 79 16:18 65 OAW
80 1:33:14 122 DERECK DANIEL 47 M 13 / 19 M4049 33:14 100 41:00 51 19:01 90 XO
81 1:33:31 226 JANELLE ZAKOUR 26 F 3 / 6 F2029 29:20 77 48:48 90 15:25 57 OAW
82 1:33:39 159 JONATHAN THOMPSON 13 M 8 / 8 M1619 27:03 60 51:58 99 14:38 43
83 1:34:41 137 CYLLAN GILLEAD 32 M 22 / 28 M3039 27:52 69 49:31 92 17:19 74
84 1:35:33 219 TONYA WHARTON 31 F 9 / 17 F3039 30:21 85 47:59 86 17:14 73 OAW
85 1:36:57 110 PASCALE BELL 17 F 4 / 7 F1619 31:43 95 45:33 78 19:42 95 SJC
86 1:36:59 119 GISELLE CHIN LEE 49 F 6 / 10 F4049 30:42 89 49:32 93 16:46 70 OAW
87 1:38:45 176 MAIA NIEVES 16 F 3 / 7 F1619 36:17 107 43:31 69 18:57 88 SJC
88 1:38:45 127 TARIQ DRIGGS 34 M 28 / 28 M3039 45:10 113 BP
89 1:39:33 118 STEPHANIE GOUVEIA 17 F 5 / 7 F1619 31:40 94 47:34 84 20:20 98 SJC
90 1:39:52 146 GENEVIERVE HADEED 30 F 15 / 17 F3039 32:29 98 47:51 85 19:32 94 JUMBIES
91 1:39:52 196 ANNA SABGA 31 F 14 / 17 F3039 32:30 99 48:04 87 19:19 92
92 1:40:57 178 NAADIRA OGEER 37 F 12 / 17 F3039 33:57 102 48:11 88 18:51 86
93 1:41:00 164 SHANNON MAINGOT 28 F 5 / 6 F2029 35:08 105 46:29 81 19:24 93
94 1:41:14 177 MARLON NUNEZ 36 M 25 / 28 M3039 26:41 56 55:59 106 18:35 84
95 1:41:41 124 RENEE DARWENT 37 F 10 / 17 F3039 30:09 84 53:07 101 18:26 83 OAW
96 1:41:56 156 JEHAN JARDINE 32 F 7 / 17 F3039 27:44 68 59:10 108 15:03 53 OAW
97 1:42:46 181 MARCIA PILE 49 F 10 / 10 F4049 30:39 88 51:37 98 20:31 99
98 1:43:12 203 MERKIBA SHADE 25 F 6 / 6 F2029 34:34 104 47:34 83 21:05 101 PARK SIDE
99 1:43:58 169 ALEXI MCGUGH 15 F 6 / 7 F1619 34:16 103 48:26 89 21:17 102 OAW
100 1:44:12 221 TRACEY WILLIAMS 42 F 8 / 10 F4049 29:57 83 56:03 107 18:13 80
101 1:45:32 167 ALICIA MC INTOSH 37 F 16 / 17 F3039 35:17 106 50:11 94 20:04 97 XO MULTISPORT
102 1:45:39 102 NICOLE ALBADA 40 F 9 / 10 F4049 31:51 96 55:35 105 18:13 81 OAW
103 1:45:39 162 MARIELLE LEACH 38 F 13 / 17 F3039 33:27 101 53:14 102 18:59 89 OAW
104 1:54:27 155 KEIBA JACOB 33 F 17 / 17 F3039 38:40 110 50:20 95 25:28 107
105 1:54:28 242 JASON RILEY 43 M 16 / 19 M4049 38:41 111 50:20 96 25:28 106
106 1:54:47 115 EVA CHANG 16 F 7 / 7 F1619 38:28 109 54:52 104 21:27 103 SJC
107 1:55:27 129 RONALD ELCOCK 44 M 14 / 19 M4049 37:31 108 54:20 103 23:37 104
108 2:07:31 154 RANDALL JACKMAN 42 M 15 / 19 M4049 39:18 112 1:04:26 109 23:48 105
109 2:21:50 126 HELEN DRAKES 60 F 3 / 3 F50+ 31:38 93 44:33 72 1:05:40 108 XO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding