o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid 10 - MTB & Trail Run | 06 March 2016
Open MTB | 32 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Lap3 Pl3 Lap4 Pl4 Team
28 DNF 52 DIMITRI COMMISSIONG-PAYNE 14 M 13 / 15 OP-MOPN 23:17 9 UNATTACHED
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Lap3 Pl3 Lap4 Pl4 Team
1 1:01:35 15 PETER SELLIER 16 M 1 / 15 OP-MOPN 20:24 1 20:18 1 20:54 1 MIKE'S BIKES
2 1:04:11 2 RYAN CHIN 32 M 2 / 15 OP-MOPN 20:53 2 21:26 2 21:52 2
3 1:04:48 73 CHRIS GOVIA 36 M 3 / 15 OP-MOPN 21:06 4 21:42 3 22:01 3 BREAKAWAY
4 1:05:07 77 RYAN MENDES 43 M 1 / 15 OP-M40+ 21:04 3 21:57 4 22:07 4 SLIPSTREAM
5 1:08:26 51 NIKOLAI HO 31 M 4 / 15 OP-MOPN 22:15 5 23:06 5 23:06 5 THE BRAVES
6 1:10:28 44 DAVID HACKSHAW 53 M 2 / 15 OP-M40+ 22:42 6 23:48 6 23:59 7 SLIPSTREAM
7 1:10:56 9 KIRK FANOVICH 39 M 5 / 15 OP-MOPN 23:12 8 23:52 7 23:53 6
8 1:12:33 74 STEFAN SELLIER 33 M 7 / 15 OP-MOPN 23:04 7 24:01 8 25:30 12
9 1:12:59 100 DARREL RAMESAR 34 M 6 / 15 OP-MOPN 23:45 12 24:25 10 24:50 8 SLIPSTREAM
10 1:12:59 95 CHRISTIAN HOSPEDALES 43 M 3 / 15 OP-M40+ 23:45 11 24:25 9 24:50 9 NORTHERN RANGERS
11 1:13:01 94 RYAN ABRAHAM 44 M 4 / 15 OP-M40+ 23:45 13 24:25 11 24:51 10 SLIPSTREAM
12 1:14:55 56 NICOLAS WALTER 49 M 5 / 15 OP-M40+ 24:42 15 25:20 12 24:53 11 SLIPSTREAM
13 1:15:21 18 ABEL VLIEGER 43 M 6 / 15 OP-M40+ 23:44 10 26:08 15 25:30 13 MTB KINGS
14 1:15:47 53 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 41 M 9 / 15 OP-M40+ 23:57 14 25:34 13 26:17 16 SLIPSTREAM
15 1:17:08 89 ROBERT D'ABADIE 60 M 7 / 15 OP-M40+ 25:23 19 25:48 14 25:58 14 SLIPSTREAM
16 1:17:44 109 SERGIO MARQUES 43 M 8 / 15 OP-M40+ 25:14 17 26:19 19 26:11 15 SLIPSTREAM
17 1:19:39 84 ANDRE MARQUES 39 M 11 / 15 OP-MOPN 25:51 20 26:16 18 27:33 20 GLOBAL BIKAS
18 1:20:00 64 MICHAEL PHILLIPS 43 M 10 / 15 OP-M40+ 25:03 16 26:14 17 28:45 21 MIKE'S BIKES
19 1:21:25 29 DANIEL SOBRIAN 30 M 9 / 15 OP-MOPN 26:20 22 28:01 20 27:04 18
20 1:21:30 83 ROBERT SULGAN 27 M 8 / 15 OP-MOPN 26:01 21 28:30 21 27:01 17 CUBE
21 1:25:30 45 MARK HERNANDEZ 39 M 10 / 15 OP-MOPN 31:55 27 26:10 16 27:26 19
22 1:33:21 65 COLIN DE FREITAS 45 M 11 / 15 OP-M40+ 29:10 23 31:19 22 32:53 22 MTB KINGS
23 1:38:50 55 CAROLINA LUGO 36 F 1 / 2 OP-FOPN 31:43 26 32:37 24 34:31 23 GLOBAL BIKAS
24 1:43:59 19 JOE BROWN 60 M 12 / 15 OP-M40+ 35:31 28 33:53 25 34:35 24 SLIPSTREAM
25 DNF 8 CARL WILLIAMS 60 M 13 / 15 OP-M40+ 29:44 24 32:25 23 STUDIO 25
26 DNF 26 SJAELAN EVANS 30 F 2 / 2 OP-FOPN 41:06 30 41:29 26
27 DNF 38 YOGISHARAM BASSIE 28 M 12 / 15 OP-MOPN 43:06 31 50:22 27
28 DNF 52 DIMITRI COMMISSIONG-PAYNE 14 M 13 / 15 OP-MOPN 23:17 9 UNATTACHED
29 DNF 36 GREG DOWNES 34 M 14 / 15 OP-MOPN 25:15 18
30 DNF 11 ADRIAN BALKISSOON 52 M 14 / 15 OP-M40+ 29:57 25 53 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
31 DNF 68 ADRIAN FREDERICK 40 M 15 / 15 OP-M40+ 35:45 29
32 DNF 98 BRENT EDMUND 37 M 15 / 15 OP-MOPN 1:35:12 32
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding