o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Mike's Bikes MTB Revolution 6 | 17 May 2015
Elite 2 Overall | 44 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team LAP1 PL1 LAP2 PL2
1 32:27 54 DIMITRI COMMISSIONG-PAYNE 14 M 1 / 6 E2:TNY 16:27 1 16:00 1
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team LAP1 PL1 LAP2 PL2
1 32:27 54 DIMITRI COMMISSIONG-PAYNE 14 M 1 / 6 E2:TNY 16:27 1 16:00 1
2 36:02 55 ANDREW DARWENT 14 M 2 / 6 E2:TNY NORTHERN RANGERS 18:08 2 17:54 2
3 36:11 25 CURTIS ROGERS 21 M 1 / 16 E2:19-39 MIKE'S BIKES 18:19 3 17:53 3
4 37:01 28 VISHAL BACHOON 30 M 2 / 16 E2:19-39 CENTRAL SPOKE CYCLE CLUB 18:59 4 18:03 4
5 37:08 64 KEVIN MAHARAJ 27 M 3 / 16 E2:19-39 18:59 5 18:10 5
6 37:50 53 DERRICK SILVA 51 M 1 / 3 E2:M50+ NORTHERN RANGERS 19:34 6 18:17 6
7 38:14 71 CHRIS GILL 47 M 1 / 12 E2:M40+ 20:20 7 17:54 7
8 38:14 50 MATTHEW WILSON 44 M 2 / 12 E2:M40+ MTB KINGS 19:39 8 18:35 8
9 38:53 34 MARC KHAN 36 M 4 / 16 E2:19-39 MTB KINGS 20:22 9 18:32 9
10 40:18 35 HAILE BARRY 17 M 1 / 1 E2:JNR 20:22 10 19:57 10
11 40:31 32 KESLEN VIALVA 24 M 5 / 16 E2:19-39 20:38 11 19:54 11
12 40:37 36 MATTHEW LAZZARI 15 M 1 / 2 E2:JUV NORTHERN RANGERS 20:37 12 20:01 12
13 40:38 23 RAJESH MOONSAMMY 36 M 6 / 16 E2:19-39 21:47 13 18:51 13
14 40:40 39 MARIA GOODING 26 F 1 / 4 E2:LADY RWTC 20:36 14 20:05 14
15 40:53 57 ALAN FROST 44 M 3 / 12 E2:M40+ NRMBC 20:21 15 20:32 15
16 41:01 61 NEBERT MARIN 42 M 4 / 12 E2:M40+ 20:40 16 20:21 16
17 41:12 51 VISHNU LAUKERAN M / 20:38 17 20:35 17
18 41:25 27 BRIAN MARSAN 33 M 7 / 16 E2:19-39 21:36 18 19:49 18
19 41:44 69 ALISTAIR BEADLE 52 M 2 / 3 E2:M50+ 20:24 19 21:21 19
20 41:48 70 BRIAN GUNDERSON 37 M 8 / 16 E2:19-39 21:49 20 20:00 20
21 41:59 44 RAKESH RAGOONANAN 40 M 5 / 12 E2:M40+ CENTRAL SPOKES 21:47 21 20:12 21
22 42:12 63 RONALD GILL 43 M 6 / 12 E2:M40+ 21:38 22 20:34 22
23 42:48 20 JAGJEET RAGOONATH 23 M 9 / 16 E2:19-39 21:46 23 21:02 23
24 42:48 56 KAHLIL RAMSUBHAG 27 M 10 / 16 E2:19-39 22:33 24 20:16 24
25 42:57 37 JACOB LEWIS 15 M 2 / 2 E2:JUV NORTHERN RANGERS 22:16 25 20:42 25
26 44:15 52 WALTER PAUL 52 M 3 / 3 E2:M50+ 21:40 26 22:36 26
27 44:57 43 RUPERT SR RAGOONATH 48 M 7 / 12 E2:M40+ 21:46 27 23:11 27
28 45:05 33 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 30 M 11 / 16 E2:19-39 MOUNTAIN BIKE KINGS 23:41 28 21:25 28
29 45:06 65 COREY BATCHASINGH 14 M 3 / 6 E2:TNY 22:51 29 22:16 29
30 45:08 22 SEAN SHAIRSINGH 39 M 12 / 16 E2:19-39 23:40 30 21:28 30
31 45:11 24 KUMAR SOHAN 33 M 13 / 16 E2:19-39 22:18 31 22:53 31
32 45:11 66 BRUCE DARWENT 42 M 8 / 12 E2:M40+ 24:31 32 20:40 32
33 45:54 48 COLIN DE FREITAS 45 M 9 / 12 E2:M40+ MARAVAL MOJO 22:51 33 23:03 33
34 46:16 29 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ 39 M 14 / 16 E2:19-39 MTB KINGS 22:32 34 23:44 34
35 48:10 38 KIYOMI RANKINE 45 F 2 / 4 E2:LADY RWTC 24:31 35 23:39 35
36 49:36 41 AFIFAH MOHAMMED 31 F 3 / 4 E2:LADY MTB KINGS 24:55 36 24:42 36
37 49:45 45 STEWART DARWENT 45 M 10 / 12 E2:M40+ NORTHERN RANGERS 25:07 37 24:38 37
39 56:03 26 FINBAR RYAN GARCIA 26 M 15 / 16 E2:19-39 26:56 39 29:07 39
40 1:01:50 62 JAVED MOHAMMED 14 M 4 / 6 E2:TNY 29:29 40 32:21 40
41 -DNF- 21 RUPERT JR RAGOONATH 21 M 16 / 16 E2:19-39 21:37 41
42 -DNF- 68 DERSHAWN PETROWANIE 13 M 5 / 6 E2:TNY 24:45 42
43 -DNF- 67 D'ANGELO HARRIS 13 M 6 / 6 E2:TNY 31:58 43
44 -DNF- 42 JASON HENRIQUES-BROWN 43 M 12 / 12 E2:M40+ 38:39 44
45 -DNF- 40 RENEE JODHAN 26 F 4 / 4 E2:LADY 1:19:50 45
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding