o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid 10 - MTB & Trail Run | 06 March 2016
Trail Run | 415 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
74 31:10 166 DEON TIDD 23 M 16 / 53 M2029
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 19:36 137 COLLIN PEREIRA 23 M 1 / 53 M2029 CENTRAL ATHLETIC
2 19:50 458 ELVIS TURNER 36 M 1 / 74 M3039 FALCONS
3 20:00 136 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 24 M 2 / 53 M2029 CENTRAL ATHLETIC
4 20:39 142 TED JOHN 26 M 3 / 53 M2029 G.E.B AND FRIENDS ROAD RU
5 22:21 139 DAWNEL COLLYMORE 22 F 1 / 51 F2029 MEMPHIS
6 22:59 251 RYAN MC INTOSH 35 M 2 / 74 M3039
7 23:05 291 LINDSAY MIES 28 F 2 / 51 F2029
8 23:20 141 RYAN DICK 26 M 4 / 53 M2029 ONE A WEEK
9 23:48 364 JAIR NERO 23 M 5 / 53 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
10 23:51 390 CHRISTIAN HALL 25 M 6 / 53 M2029
11 23:54 149 REED HARPER 41 M 1 / 34 M4049 XO
12 24:48 228 EDWARD MOOTOO 24 M 7 / 53 M2029 MOOTOO INC.
13 24:56 580 THACKWRAY DRIVER 46 M 2 / 34 M4049 UNATTACHED
14 25:07 248 BARRY NEWALLO 35 M 3 / 74 M3039 HYBRID
15 25:23 134 HAYDEN REID 17 M 1 / 8 B1619 CCT
16 25:25 122 SHANE PANTIN 34 M 4 / 74 M3039 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
17 25:27 247 LUKE GOODING 15 M 1 / 14 B1315
18 25:31 132 AYOMEADE GILBERT SEMPER 14 M 2 / 14 B1315 CCT
19 25:34 340 RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH 35 M 5 / 74 M3039
20 25:35 412 AKEEL TAYLOR 25 M 8 / 53 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
21 25:35 370 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 46 M 3 / 34 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
22 25:39 377 RYAN HARRY 30 M 6 / 74 M3039
23 26:03 484 SHAUN LINDSAY 33 M 7 / 74 M3039
24 26:06 478 JAMES BILLINGTON 38 M 8 / 74 M3039
25 26:23 381 OSIRIS SENGHOR 30 M 9 / 74 M3039
26 26:24 450 MARVIN BROWN 29 M 9 / 53 M2029
27 26:30 172 CARLLIS GREENE 35 M 10 / 74 M3039
28 26:42 562 BRETT BULLING 39 M 11 / 74 M3039 INDEPENDANT
29 27:00 569 VICTORIO HAWKINS 58 M 1 / 18 M5059 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
30 27:00 542 ANTON ROBERTS 27 M 10 / 53 M2029 D PEOPLE'S CHOICE
31 27:04 155 DAMIEN MC DONALD 27 M 11 / 53 M2029 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
32 27:05 183 GABRIELLE LYONS 32 F 1 / 87 F3039
33 27:18 212 DEXTER SERRETTE 49 M 4 / 34 M4049
34 27:23 355 COLIN SKERRITT 48 M 5 / 34 M4049
35 27:24 561 DAVID MITCHELL 41 M 6 / 34 M4049 POWDA
36 27:27 371 RAMONE GRAHAM 25 M 12 / 53 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE
37 27:28 162 JHON PIERRE MAXWELL 22 M 13 / 53 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
38 27:38 334 KEVIN SNAGGS 43 M 7 / 34 M4049
39 27:41 442 SHANE RAGOOBAR 30 M 12 / 74 M3039 TATT
40 27:43 297 ATO MOORE 37 M 13 / 74 M3039 TEAM WORKS
41 27:47 277 RANDY PETERS 34 M 14 / 74 M3039 MT TEAM
42 27:50 555 ALVIN THOMAS 53 M 2 / 18 M5059
43 28:00 335 RICARDO SNAGGS 40 M 8 / 34 M4049
44 28:01 591 PATRICIA SORIAS 33 F 2 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
45 28:14 597 ADISA BISHOP 31 M 15 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
46 28:17 479 DENISON REID 51 M 3 / 18 M5059
47 28:29 581 JAMIE SHEARER 37 F 3 / 87 F3039
48 28:33 290 STEFAN FRANCIQUE 33 M 16 / 74 M3039 MTB KINGS
49 28:46 510 ALAFIA WHISKEY 36 M 17 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
50 28:48 502 GREGORY ROMAIN 50 M 4 / 18 M5059
51 28:53 471 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 37 M 18 / 74 M3039 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
52 29:19 394 ROXANNE MCKENNA 35 F 4 / 87 F3039
53 29:29 535 GREGORY MCKAY 35 M 19 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
54 29:32 508 ROBERT CLARKE 41 M 9 / 34 M4049
55 29:41 575 JONATHAN CASEY 14 M 3 / 14 B1315
56 29:41 526 NICOLAS WALTER 49 M 10 / 34 M4049
57 29:42 512 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 28 M 14 / 53 M2029 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
58 29:43 368 NATALIE HOWE 35 F 5 / 87 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
59 29:55 322 SJAELAN EVANS 30 F 6 / 87 F3039
60 29:58 414 KEN DARSAN 31 M 20 / 74 M3039
61 30:00 538 STEPHAN SANDY 30 M 21 / 74 M3039 ROTAFIT
62 30:16 226 DWAYNE ROACH 33 M 22 / 74 M3039
63 30:20 570 LAVERNE EVELYN 38 F 7 / 87 F3039
64 30:28 361 ANSLEM WEBB 30 M 23 / 74 M3039
65 30:42 255 ZEYAR MIN 27 M 15 / 53 M2029 -
66 30:44 536 ROBERT LEITCH 42 M 11 / 34 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
67 30:50 374 KESTON MOSES 30 M 24 / 74 M3039 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
68 30:53 453 SCOTT MARCHACK 17 M 2 / 8 B1619 RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO
69 30:55 373 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 45 M 12 / 34 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
70 30:55 599 MIGUEL SUBERO 41 M 13 / 34 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
71 30:59 156 DEANESH CHATAR 31 M 25 / 74 M3039 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
72 30:59 480 JAESON BASCOMBE 33 M 26 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
73 31:08 539 ALINA WILLIAMS 30 F 8 / 87 F3039 ROTAFIT
74 31:10 166 DEON TIDD 23 M 16 / 53 M2029
75 31:21 553 SHARMA SINGH 39 M 27 / 74 M3039
76 31:26 511 JILLETA LANDEAU 35 F 9 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
77 31:28 490 ROD SINGH 29 M 17 / 53 M2029
78 31:32 227 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 43 M 14 / 34 M4049 SABERS MULTI-SPORT CLUB
79 31:32 549 KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO 39 M 28 / 74 M3039
80 31:35 154 JABARI DANIEL 14 M 4 / 14 B1315 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
81 31:36 507 HANNIBAL ANYIKA 35 M 29 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
82 31:46 308 CHAD HOSEIN 13 M 5 / 14 B1315
83 31:55 541 CHRIS WILLIAM 38 M 30 / 74 M3039 D PEOPLE'S CHOICE
84 32:03 357 JACOB LEWIS 16 M 3 / 8 B1619 SURVIVAL OS
85 32:04 506 LEAH LEWIS 27 F 3 / 51 F2029 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
86 32:09 523 KEVON JOSHUA 31 M 31 / 74 M3039
87 32:10 187 KIYOMI RANKINE 45 F 1 / 36 F4049 RWTC
88 32:14 250 KIJANA MOORE 31 M 32 / 74 M3039
89 32:21 429 MELISSA GARRAWAY 30 F 10 / 87 F3039
90 32:59 271 RICARDO BLAKE 36 M 33 / 74 M3039
91 33:03 144 ANNABEL MAJENDIE 46 F 2 / 36 F4049
92 33:04 129 IOLA PRIETO 34 F 11 / 87 F3039 UWI ENDURANCE
93 33:04 481 DESOMND MARTIN 32 M 34 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
94 33:04 127 JOHANN CORNEILLE 29 M 18 / 53 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM/ MTB K
95 33:16 339 SAMUEL WALKE 30 M 35 / 74 M3039 SURGE KATALYST
96 33:19 272 JONA DOUGLAS-BLAKE 34 F 12 / 87 F3039
97 33:20 300 JAMES DUCKETT 33 M 36 / 74 M3039
98 33:22 348 NAVINDRA RAMNANAN 35 M 37 / 74 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
99 33:23 399 TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN 44 M 15 / 34 M4049
100 33:39 165 GARFIELD THORNE 38 M 38 / 74 M3039 ONTHEMOVE
101 33:41 352 SHASTRI CHANGOOR 33 M 39 / 74 M3039
102 33:41 170 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 42 M 16 / 34 M4049
103 33:41 446 ESTER MCLETCHIE 36 F 13 / 87 F3039 TEAM WORKS
104 33:46 449 RAJIV GOSINE 25 M 19 / 53 M2029
105 33:50 486 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 47 F 3 / 36 F4049 TTRRC
106 33:51 329 SHAWN MAHARAJ 27 M 20 / 53 M2029
107 33:57 200 HANNAH LENDERS 27 F 4 / 51 F2029 RAINBOW WARRIORS
108 34:14 577 AMANDA RAMSARAN 28 F 5 / 51 F2029
109 34:17 356 VISHNU MAHARAJ 44 M 17 / 34 M4049 RUM RUNNERS
110 34:18 232 SHARON HARRINGTON 53 F 1 / 16 F5059
111 34:40 596 AFIYA GEORGE 34 F 14 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
112 34:40 662 SIMEON WILLIAMS 44 M 18 / 34 M4049
113 34:43 173 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 39 M 40 / 74 M3039
114 34:43 167 PAUL BALFOUR 31 M 41 / 74 M3039
115 34:44 306 DAVID KII 24 M 21 / 53 M2029 #ARIMA
116 34:47 543 PATRICE GONZALES 33 F 15 / 87 F3039 D PEOPLE'S CHOICE
117 34:55 501 TY RICHARDS 51 M 5 / 18 M5059
118 34:59 163 ELTON HINDS 25 M 22 / 53 M2029 CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS CL
119 34:59 437 DESHA RAVELLO 28 F 6 / 51 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
120 35:02 206 AARON WOODYEAR 34 M 42 / 74 M3039
121 35:08 520 MATTHEW WILSON 39 M 43 / 74 M3039
122 35:13 400 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 15 M 6 / 14 B1315
123 35:15 594 ALICIA JESSEMY 41 F 4 / 36 F4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
124 35:17 573 VIDIA RAMPERSAD 19 M 4 / 8 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
125 35:20 347 ANIL RAMNANAN 40 M 19 / 34 M4049 RUM RUNNERS
126 35:23 524 BRANDON JOSHUA 13 M 7 / 14 B1315
127 35:25 525 SURESH RAGOONANAN 13 M 8 / 14 B1315
128 35:38 409 AARON DALLAWAY 33 M 44 / 74 M3039
129 35:42 231 KIAH MOHAMMED 27 F 7 / 51 F2029
130 35:44 489 KERVIN JEAN 36 M 45 / 74 M3039 TEAM TRU GAINZ
131 35:45 396 RONALD MILLER 36 M 46 / 74 M3039 TEAM MILLER
132 35:48 365 MARLON BOUCAUD 43 M 20 / 34 M4049
133 35:53 360 ANUSHKA SOOKDEO 35 F 16 / 87 F3039
134 35:53 389 JAMIE PHILBERT 29 F 8 / 51 F2029
135 35:53 213 KIRK RAGOONANAN 31 M 47 / 74 M3039
136 35:57 563 JACOB HARRIPAUL 10 M 1 / 5 B12&U INDEPENDANT
137 36:03 158 DYLAN DUKHAN 14 M 9 / 14 B1315 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
138 36:06 467 CHENELLE WALKER 25 F 9 / 51 F2029 PRECISION FITNESS TT
139 36:06 245 GARFIELD WINSTON 57 M 6 / 18 M5059 3 SHADES
140 36:08 590 ALLAN GARIB 44 M 21 / 34 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
141 36:13 292 LELORD SANMOOGAN 52 M 7 / 18 M5059 SUBWAY
142 36:15 439 ANDREW RAMLOCHAN 23 M 23 / 53 M2029
143 36:15 243 NATHAN LAVEAU 17 M 5 / 8 B1619 3 SHADES
144 36:15 246 LIU CHIN 16 M 6 / 8 B1619 3 SHADES
145 36:25 188 NEIL SALAZAR 40 M 22 / 34 M4049 SPARTAN FITNESS
146 36:25 346 RAVI RAMNANAN 37 M 48 / 74 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
147 36:27 331 VIDAL RAMLAGAN 29 M 24 / 53 M2029
148 36:29 160 KIRSTON PAUL 23 M 25 / 53 M2029 CENTRAL BANK OF TRINDAD A
149 36:36 559 FLOYD SAMUEL 55 M 8 / 18 M5059
150 36:42 222 NICOLA PORTER 44 F 5 / 36 F4049
151 36:46 545 KIRTH MUIR 33 F 17 / 87 F3039
152 36:47 497 AIRUT LINARES 41 F 6 / 36 F4049
153 36:51 234 ISAIAH GARCIA 21 M 26 / 53 M2029
154 36:52 270 JOSEPH DOUGLAS 31 M 49 / 74 M3039 FUNFIT
155 37:06 517 JENNIFER PEREZ ROJAS 37 F 18 / 87 F3039
156 37:09 330 BRITNEY PHILLIPS 21 F 10 / 51 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE
157 37:10 174 LEVI MORRIS 24 M 27 / 53 M2029
158 37:14 424 ARKADY FABIEN 26 M 28 / 53 M2029
159 37:22 336 MIRANDA O'CONNOR 37 F 19 / 87 F3039
160 37:27 196 MONIQUE LEACOCK 39 F 20 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
161 37:28 592 ZANA HYPOLITE 37 F 21 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
162 37:35 448 MELISSA PIERRE-NICHOLSON 32 F 22 / 87 F3039 TEAM WORKS
163 37:35 572 TESSA WEEKES 37 F 23 / 87 F3039
164 37:36 386 KEISHA EDWARDS 29 F 11 / 51 F2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
165 37:39 265 GEON BELL 29 M 29 / 53 M2029
166 37:40 540 WENDELL SOLOMON 42 M 23 / 34 M4049 D PEOPLE'S CHOICE
167 37:49 454 CHAD MARCHACK 13 M 10 / 14 B1315 RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO
168 37:50 560 ELSON VANTERPOOL 30 M 50 / 74 M3039
169 37:57 147 EMILE MOHAMMED 46 M 24 / 34 M4049
170 38:03 133 ERIN BLAKE 38 M 51 / 74 M3039 BAKE NO SHARK
171 38:06 207 NICOLE LEE-WOODYEAR 32 F 24 / 87 F3039
172 38:09 313 TRICIA CONYERS 39 F 25 / 87 F3039
173 38:10 537 WANESSA CHARLES 29 F 12 / 51 F2029 MISFITZ
174 38:11 302 CRISTINA LEGARZA 43 F 7 / 36 F4049
175 38:13 345 SHANE MOHAMMED 34 M 52 / 74 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
176 38:14 152 ADELE YOUNG 30 F 26 / 87 F3039 BAKE NO SHARK
177 38:15 528 ANNIKA WALTER 11 F 1 / 5 G12&U
178 38:19 593 CAMILLE COLLINS 33 F 27 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
179 38:20 534 MARISA BYER 30 F 28 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
180 38:20 513 KHALIL LINDSAY 34 M 53 / 74 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
181 38:24 598 TRISHA HOWELL 30 F 29 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
182 38:26 567 ROGER HENRY 44 M 25 / 34 M4049 LIVE YOUR LIFE
183 38:31 217 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 32 F 30 / 87 F3039
184 38:35 472 RAVI RAMADHAR 36 M 54 / 74 M3039
185 38:35 544 ALVINELLE MATTHEW 31 F 31 / 87 F3039
186 38:45 436 RIA FRANCIS 28 F 13 / 51 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
187 38:48 457 GABBY G 28 F 14 / 51 F2029
188 38:53 456 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 55 M 9 / 18 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
189 38:59 494 DANIEL SOOKNANAN 21 M 30 / 53 M2029
190 39:09 464 NIGEL BELLAMY 38 M 55 / 74 M3039
191 39:10 303 ARIEL SATTAUR 27 M 31 / 53 M2029
192 39:13 126 GABRIELLE WARD 25 F 15 / 51 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
193 39:13 505 JASMIN RAYMOND 42 F 8 / 36 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
194 39:17 229 SHARON GARCIA 53 F 2 / 16 F5059
195 39:20 295 ONIKA MARIE BRERETON 32 F 32 / 87 F3039
196 39:22 518 CRYSTAL PRAHUDIAL 25 F 16 / 51 F2029
197 39:22 294 NYRON SEATON 39 M 56 / 74 M3039
198 39:23 235 SIMON BURKE 54 M 10 / 18 M5059 3 SHADES
199 39:24 372 WENDY BARTON 47 F 9 / 36 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
200 39:26 317 IAN CURRIE 49 M 26 / 34 M4049
201 39:28 318 MEGAN CURRIE 13 F 1 / 3 G1315
202 39:30 233 ROXANNE TUDOR 50 F 3 / 16 F5059
203 39:33 578 JORDAN RAMOUTAR 15 M 11 / 14 B1315
204 39:34 150 FARAZ MUSTAPHA 33 M 57 / 74 M3039 BAKE NO SHARK
205 39:42 151 CHERYL JONES 53 F 4 / 16 F5059 BAKE NO SHARK
206 39:43 574 JOHN CASEY 53 M 11 / 18 M5059
207 39:51 253 JO-ANN HEM LEE 55 F 5 / 16 F5059 MY TEAM
208 39:55 576 JOSHUA SAMMY 24 M 32 / 53 M2029
209 40:00 421 TRACEY WILLIAMS 43 F 10 / 36 F4049 RUNDECIDED
210 40:04 273 NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSON 42 F 11 / 36 F4049
211 40:04 310 SUNDER IYER 54 M 12 / 18 M5059
212 40:04 278 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 40 M 27 / 34 M4049 SONICRUNNER
213 40:07 397 ARNOLD MILLER 64 M 1 / 6 M60+ TEAM MILLER
214 40:09 286 RAVI RAMCHARITAR 34 M 58 / 74 M3039
215 40:10 225 WENDY SHALLOW 48 F 12 / 36 F4049
216 40:11 387 SINEAD PETERS 24 F 17 / 51 F2029
217 40:15 148 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 10 M 2 / 5 B12&U DUNROSS GIANTS
218 40:16 422 RICHARD EDMUND 55 M 13 / 18 M5059 RUNDECIDED
219 40:16 193 GISELLE WINTER 40 F 13 / 36 F4049 RUNDECIDED
220 40:17 184 KALEB MATHURA 15 M 12 / 14 B1315 NINE
221 40:18 120 DERRICK DARDAINE 30 M 59 / 74 M3039
222 40:27 146 DAMIR SMITH 27 M 33 / 53 M2029 FORGET IT AND EXERCISE
223 40:28 388 RACHAEL ROBINSON 23 F 18 / 51 F2029
224 40:30 164 CARL ABRAHAMS 44 M 28 / 34 M4049
225 40:39 359 SANJEEV MAHARAJ 34 M 60 / 74 M3039
226 40:46 344 MARISSA WILLIAMS 38 F 33 / 87 F3039 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
227 40:48 223 AVYNASH BHAGALOO 28 M 34 / 53 M2029
228 40:49 320 SANDIE SUBERO 40 F 14 / 36 F4049
229 40:51 262 RENNISON MATHURA 26 M 35 / 53 M2029
230 40:54 443 AARON SIMON 27 M 36 / 53 M2029
231 40:54 469 JOEL DIAZ 31 M 61 / 74 M3039
232 40:55 326 ANIL HARNARINE-SINGH 27 M 37 / 53 M2029
234 40:57 304 JEREMY BADHAL 26 M 38 / 53 M2029
235 41:00 382 DEBBIE GASPARD 49 F 15 / 36 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
236 41:00 369 ESTHER MURRAY 50 F 6 / 16 F5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
237 41:05 557 NEIL GARCIA 36 M 62 / 74 M3039
238 41:06 565 JOANNE MEJIAS 47 F 16 / 36 F4049 LIVE YOUR LIFE
239 41:08 301 PERRY KEIZER 42 M 29 / 34 M4049
240 41:08 268 ARIEL TAYLOR 23 F 19 / 51 F2029
241 41:09 661 ARNOLD ROACH 34 M 63 / 74 M3039
242 41:11 267 FAYTH BACCHUS 14 F 2 / 3 G1315
243 41:11 216 TANISHA CARABACHE 32 F 34 / 87 F3039
244 41:14 157 JODY BROWN 25 F 20 / 51 F2029 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
245 41:16 220 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 25 M 39 / 53 M2029
246 41:26 240 TENIELLE JOSEPH 27 F 21 / 51 F2029 3 SHADES
247 41:31 548 ANISSA PILLAI- JITTAN 35 F 35 / 87 F3039
248 41:34 171 ILITTY MOLLINO 36 F 36 / 87 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
249 41:35 554 KUMAR TULSI 35 M 64 / 74 M3039
250 41:39 427 RODERICK BOODRAM 44 M 30 / 34 M4049
251 41:42 257 MARISE RAMSARAN 33 F 37 / 87 F3039
252 41:49 168 KEVON CHEDDIE 25 M 40 / 53 M2029
253 41:51 441 TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE 29 F 22 / 51 F2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
254 41:52 169 LENNOX SINANAN 27 M 41 / 53 M2029
255 41:57 363 ASHA BANSEE 33 F 38 / 87 F3039
256 41:58 189 SUEMIN NATHANIEL 36 F 39 / 87 F3039 SPARTAN FITNESS
257 42:04 385 NATISHA JOSEPH 34 F 40 / 87 F3039
258 42:06 191 GERMAIN DANIEL 53 F 7 / 16 F5059 RUNDECIDED
259 42:07 185 KATRINA PEREIRA 33 F 41 / 87 F3039 TRINI MOM HEALTH AND FIT
260 42:09 307 CHRISTIAN MARTIN 22 M 42 / 53 M2029 #ARIMA
261 42:15 259 SHELDON SINGH 28 M 43 / 53 M2029
262 42:20 533 REENA RAMPERSAD 38 F 42 / 87 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
263 42:31 600 JOSIQ JOHN 13 M 13 / 14 B1315 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
264 42:35 485 SASHA ASSEE 29 F 23 / 51 F2029
265 42:44 514 LAURIE PRESCOTT 28 F 24 / 51 F2029 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
266 42:44 498 SWANN ROMAIN 44 F 17 / 36 F4049
267 42:46 550 DYLAN AGOSTINI 11 M 3 / 5 B12&U RAINBOW TRI
268 42:47 551 KRISTIN STEPP 34 F 43 / 87 F3039 NONE
269 42:47 423 ANN MC PHERSON 41 F 18 / 36 F4049 RUNDECIDED
270 42:48 281 ANDRES ASSEE 44 F 19 / 36 F4049
271 42:53 121 PHILBERT WILLIAMS 28 M 44 / 53 M2029 ROTAFIT
272 42:54 198 LATOYA JOHN 23 F 25 / 51 F2029 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
273 42:56 583 ANDREW BASCOMBE 27 M 45 / 53 M2029 TEAM BRYDENS
274 42:58 595 SHIVANNIE BRIDGELAL 21 F 26 / 51 F2029 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
275 43:02 466 KENNETH JACKMAN 64 M 2 / 6 M60+ ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
276 43:08 499 KISH MITCHELL 33 F 44 / 87 F3039 ROTAFIT
277 43:10 252 ALICIA MC INTOSH 37 F 45 / 87 F3039
278 43:11 521 CHERYL-ANN SEENATH 30 F 46 / 87 F3039
279 43:13 465 DANIYELLE BENNETT 14 F 3 / 3 G1315 RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO
280 43:19 556 JAYSELLE ANDREWS 41 F 20 / 36 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
281 43:19 350 NARISA HOSEIN 42 F 21 / 36 F4049
282 43:21 266 TANYA ANDERSON 30 F 47 / 87 F3039
283 43:24 215 KADELA SORIAS-PETERS 30 F 48 / 87 F3039
284 43:27 407 KEREN JULIAN 34 F 49 / 87 F3039
285 43:27 405 JOHN SEEPERSAD 30 M 65 / 74 M3039
286 43:27 406 KALEEN GOMEZ 30 F 50 / 87 F3039
287 43:29 398 BRENT MILLER 27 M 46 / 53 M2029 TEAM MILLER
288 43:34 269 KERON SUPERVILLE 27 M 47 / 53 M2029
289 43:40 342 SWARZUETTE JOHN 37 F 51 / 87 F3039 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
290 43:47 428 BRANDON ATWELL 23 M 48 / 53 M2029 RAW FITNESS HEALTH CLUB
291 43:58 237 DAVID JOSEPH 68 M 3 / 6 M60+ 3 SHADES
292 44:02 366 RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH 28 F 27 / 51 F2029
293 44:08 532 ANJALI SEENATH 11 F 2 / 5 G12&U
294 44:08 530 AVINASH SEENATH 38 M 66 / 74 M3039
295 44:16 274 GARY WATSON 45 M 31 / 34 M4049
296 44:25 283 MELANIE GHENT 25 F 28 / 51 F2029
297 44:27 393 SHERRY ANN PERSAD 46 F 22 / 36 F4049
298 44:27 384 TAMARA NARINE 31 F 52 / 87 F3039
299 44:27 383 CRISTAL NARINE 31 F 53 / 87 F3039
300 44:34 214 LEELA BALKARAN 25 F 29 / 51 F2029
301 44:46 282 KATHRYNA BAPTISTE 44 F 23 / 36 F4049
302 44:53 135 SHIVAN RAMLOCHAN 25 M 49 / 53 M2029
303 44:54 432 MAYA WONG 11 F 3 / 5 G12&U ANGRY BIRDS
304 44:56 588 LISA RAMDEEN 37 F 54 / 87 F3039 BRYDENS
305 44:58 435 SHAWN WONG 44 M 32 / 34 M4049 ANGRY BIRDS
306 45:01 254 BRUCE SAMMY 30 M 67 / 74 M3039
307 45:02 299 GEORGE CHAN 43 M 33 / 34 M4049
308 45:15 230 RICHARDO GARCIA 54 M 14 / 18 M5059
309 45:20 358 MARIA PARRIS 50 F 8 / 16 F5059
310 45:22 395 SHAUNA NARINE 32 F 55 / 87 F3039
311 45:27 547 RACHEL MATHURA 32 F 56 / 87 F3039
312 45:28 455 DEVIN RAMKISSOON 31 M 68 / 74 M3039
313 45:35 276 CHERYL BAPTISTE 45 F 24 / 36 F4049
314 45:42 470 MIKHAIL LUTCHMEDIAL 25 M 50 / 53 M2029
315 45:47 431 AJANI WONG 13 M 14 / 14 B1315 ANGRY BIRDS
316 45:56 203 KERON GOPAUL 31 M 69 / 74 M3039
317 46:06 367 DAVINA SOOKNANAN 32 F 57 / 87 F3039
318 46:19 351 PARMELA JURAI 34 F 58 / 87 F3039
319 46:22 236 MICHAEL ALKINS 63 M 4 / 6 M60+ 3 SHADES
320 46:22 380 JUSTIN LOOBIE 12 M 4 / 5 B12&U
321 46:27 125 NIGEL RAMAH 50 M 15 / 18 M5059
322 46:27 379 MARISSA LOOBIE 31 F 59 / 87 F3039
323 46:40 426 CARLENE FERNANDEZ 35 F 60 / 87 F3039 RUNDECIDED
324 46:56 138 MARLENE MAYNARD 32 F 61 / 87 F3039
325 46:56 338 PETAL BHARAT 32 F 62 / 87 F3039 SURGE KATALYST
326 46:59 425 LISA RAVILLO 38 F 63 / 87 F3039
327 47:04 529 L LIA WALTER 8 F 4 / 5 G12&U
328 47:07 527 DAGMAR WALTER 43 F 25 / 36 F4049
329 47:13 285 LEAH GOSINE 29 F 30 / 51 F2029
330 47:18 452 RICKEY BERNARD 30 M 70 / 74 M3039
331 47:20 378 JOYCE LOOBIE 35 F 64 / 87 F3039
332 47:24 462 WENDY-ANN THOMAS 38 F 65 / 87 F3039
333 47:26 315 AVALEEN MOOLOO 34 F 66 / 87 F3039
334 47:33 349 ADITA MARAJH 35 F 67 / 87 F3039
335 47:38 404 SIMONE ROBERTS 45 F 26 / 36 F4049
336 47:42 376 SHIRMA MUHAMMAD 47 F 27 / 36 F4049
337 47:45 515 RIA INNISS 35 F 68 / 87 F3039 5K BANTONS
338 47:47 403 SOMMER EUDOXIE 37 F 69 / 87 F3039
339 47:47 208 LISA GOBERDHAN 24 F 31 / 51 F2029
340 47:49 180 DAVID HOYTE 75 M 5 / 6 M60+
341 47:56 260 GINA MAHARAJ 27 F 32 / 51 F2029
342 47:57 221 APRIL KOON 27 F 33 / 51 F2029
343 48:35 459 YINKA D JAGBIR 27 F 34 / 51 F2029
344 48:36 123 ARIYA NANAN 33 F 70 / 87 F3039
345 48:38 362 SHALINI MARAJH 33 F 71 / 87 F3039
346 48:38 324 HALIMAH MUHAMMAD 36 F 72 / 87 F3039
347 48:45 477 SANTANA CADIR 33 M 71 / 74 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
348 48:45 476 GENECIA CEDENO 24 F 35 / 51 F2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
349 48:55 323 SEAN JOHN 24 M 51 / 53 M2029
350 48:59 571 NIERVAN MAHARAJ 17 M 7 / 8 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
351 49:14 209 AARON TAITE 38 M 72 / 74 M3039
352 49:17 475 NATALY ORDAZ 23 F 36 / 51 F2029
353 49:18 210 BEATRIZ CASTRO 35 F 73 / 87 F3039
354 49:19 552 JOEL CARMONA 29 M 52 / 53 M2029 FUJITSU
355 49:29 140 SHIVONE CROSS 33 F 74 / 87 F3039 FORGET IT AND EXERCISE
356 49:42 492 CARISA DAVIS 23 F 37 / 51 F2029 ROTAFIT
357 49:51 343 NEZELLE CLARKE-ASHBY 36 F 75 / 87 F3039
358 49:54 341 MAKEELA FREDERICK 26 F 38 / 51 F2029
359 49:55 375 BAHIYJA MUHAMMAD 24 F 39 / 51 F2029
360 50:12 192 RAMONA RAMJATTAN 29 F 40 / 51 F2029
361 50:33 585 DORA RAMSARRAN 49 F 28 / 36 F4049 BRYDEN
362 50:39 391 NICOLE WILLIAMS 46 F 29 / 36 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
363 50:43 413 NATALYA CRAWFORD 35 F 76 / 87 F3039
364 50:43 417 BRENT PIPER 36 M 73 / 74 M3039
365 50:45 124 KARIANN DOOKIE 30 F 77 / 87 F3039
366 50:49 460 SHANTEE GARCIA 52 F 9 / 16 F5059
367 50:50 159 CAMILLE RAJNAUTH 29 F 41 / 51 F2029 CENTRAL BANK
368 50:50 305 MANDIQUE ROACH 32 F 78 / 87 F3039 UBER
369 50:57 589 EDDY TARDIEU 51 M 16 / 18 M5059 BRYDENS
370 51:10 328 SALLY WADE 56 F 10 / 16 F5059
371 51:43 199 EBONY JOHN 12 F 5 / 5 G12&U FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
372 51:53 224 BERNADETTE EDMUND 61 F 1 / 3 F60+
373 52:02 500 LORRAINE NERO 43 F 30 / 36 F4049
374 52:11 438 ANALI HORREL 26 F 42 / 51 F2029
375 52:52 333 CELESTE SAMBRANO 17 F 1 / 2 G1619
376 52:58 289 ASHA SANMOOGAN 41 F 31 / 36 F4049 SUBWAY
377 52:59 298 STACEY MORANG 41 F 32 / 36 F4049
378 53:10 447 ABIGAIL CHARLES 26 F 43 / 51 F2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
379 53:10 483 GEDDES OCONNOR 50 M 17 / 18 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
380 53:16 522 SUMINTRA SEENATH 55 F 11 / 16 F5059
381 53:16 531 SAVITRI SEENATH 32 F 79 / 87 F3039
382 53:26 119 MELAINA DARDAINE 25 F 44 / 51 F2029
383 53:27 263 KIMBERLY KHAN 25 F 45 / 51 F2029
384 53:31 493 ARIELLE MAYNARD 23 F 46 / 51 F2029 ROTAFIT
385 53:47 495 ASHA SOOKNANAN 51 F 12 / 16 F5059
386 53:47 402 MATHIAS CURRIE 10 M 5 / 5 B12&U
387 53:52 461 NANDARANEE DWARIKA 58 F 13 / 16 F5059
388 53:52 418 LIANN HORREL PARIAG 27 F 47 / 51 F2029
389 54:06 401 NICOLE CURRIE 47 F 33 / 36 F4049
390 54:09 293 COLEEN LAMY 46 F 34 / 36 F4049
391 54:09 332 NARISSA MOHAMMED 38 F 80 / 87 F3039
392 54:13 312 CAROL BURKE 57 F 14 / 16 F5059
393 54:21 468 KYLA VIALVA 32 F 81 / 87 F3039
394 54:25 516 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 27 F 48 / 51 F2029 5K BANTONS
395 54:53 284 DARREN GRIFFITH 29 M 53 / 53 M2029
396 55:54 279 ANA SOOPAYA 36 F 82 / 87 F3039 SONICRUNNER
397 56:15 219 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 51 M 18 / 18 M5059
398 56:20 145 FEIDA MOHAMMED 36 F 83 / 87 F3039
399 56:21 415 NATALIA SOOKLALSINGH 27 F 49 / 51 F2029
400 56:22 205 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 79 F 2 / 3 F60+
401 56:25 353 VEDWATI KALLOO 31 F 84 / 87 F3039
402 56:49 264 KEVIN MATHURA 19 M 8 / 8 B1619
403 56:55 325 JAYNEE JOHN 25 F 50 / 51 F2029
404 57:07 586 SIMONE LEWIS 45 F 35 / 36 F4049 BRYDENS
405 57:24 584 JAN ANDREWS 49 F 36 / 36 F4049 TEAM BRYDEN
406 57:24 256 MELISSA SINANAN 29 F 51 / 51 F2029
407 57:26 587 SAMANTHA MAHARAJ 38 F 85 / 87 F3039 BRYDENS
408 57:31 582 GENEVIEVE MOLLICK 57 F 15 / 16 F5059 TEAM BRYDEN
409 59:16 197 RIESEL JOHN 30 F 86 / 87 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
410 59:21 445 JEROME GOOPTAR 35 M 74 / 74 M3039
411 59:21 444 ALICIA BEHARRY 33 F 87 / 87 F3039
412 1:00:37 419 RONALD ELCOCK 45 M 34 / 34 M4049
413 1:00:38 410 BABOOLAL SINGH 67 M 6 / 6 M60+ SUBWAY
414 1:01:25 408 RHODHANIE SINGH 61 F 3 / 3 F60+ SUBWAY
415 1:08:41 242 CHARISE LAVEAU 16 F 2 / 2 G1619 3 SHADES
416 1:08:41 244 HAYLEY LAVEAU 52 F 16 / 16 F5059 3 SHADES
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding