o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 02 June 2013
5k Overall | 315 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
35 23:15.2 293 DEON JEFFERS 32 M 6 / 32 M3039 TACARIGUA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 16:08.1 172 JULES LA RODE 41 M 1 / 22 M4049 PENAL
2 16:23.0 482 LIONEL DANDRADE 33 M 1 / 32 M3039 SAN JUAN
3 16:50.9 10 SHAYNE BARRAN 21 M 1 / 45 M2029 TACARIGUA
4 18:11.0 519 SION FARIA 21 M 2 / 45 M2029 CUNUPIA
5 18:23.0 533 NELINHO MIEREZ 34 M 2 / 32 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
6 18:38.5 48 JONATHAN PANTIN 14 M 1 / 28 M1319
7 18:47.1 526 JOSHUA HO 16 M 2 / 28 M1319
8 18:48.2 265 JELANI BRATHWAITE 18 M 3 / 28 M1319 AROUCA
9 19:04.8 462 OKERA BAPTISTE 25 M 3 / 45 M2029 TABLELAND
10 19:39.6 569 TICHARD MANWAH 22 M 4 / 45 M2029 CARONI
11 20:06.7 316 IVAN MARK 16 M 4 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
12 20:13.0 554 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 22 M 5 / 45 M2029 ARIMA
13 20:27.2 76 ELIJAH LULIE 16 M 5 / 28 M1319 PINE GARDENS
14 20:42.1 317 KESTON GIBBS 16 M 6 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
15 20:52.3 3 KERTICHA JOHN 27 F 1 / 45 F2029 MARAVAL
16 21:07.8 223 ANTON ROBINSON 26 M 6 / 45 M2029 TUNAPUNA
17 21:35.6 59 RONALD SHEPPARD 53 M 1 / 20 M50+ MARAVAL
18 21:48.5 594 ANTONIO HOSPEDALES 14 M 7 / 28 M1319 ST JOSEPH
19 21:53.9 369 CHE HART 20 M 7 / 45 M2029 MORVANT
20 22:02.7 525 SCOTT MARCHACK 14 M 8 / 28 M1319 VALSAYN
21 22:14.5 499 JOHN PAUL KOMA 26 M 8 / 45 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
22 22:16.8 200 KLYNE CARTER 28 M 9 / 45 M2029 ARIMA
23 22:18.2 461 MARK MAHABIRSINGH 25 M 10 / 45 M2029 CUREPE
24 22:23.4 100 PRESTON WILLIAMS 43 M 2 / 22 M4049 LAVENTILLE
25 22:24.9 174 WENDY SHALLOW 45 F 1 / 23 F4049
26 22:41.2 255 RICHIE MAHARAJ 35 M 3 / 32 M3039 ARIMA
27 22:47.9 319 ANDREW PHILLIP 41 M 3 / 22 M4049 PIARCO
28 22:49.0 472 KIRAN RAMRATTAN 13 M 9 / 28 M1319 ST JOSEPH
29 22:49.6 521 SHELDON TRIM 31 M 4 / 32 M3039 CUREPE
30 23:04.0 580 MARC CAMPBELL 27 M 11 / 45 M2029 MARAVAL
31 23:06.4 193 TERRANCE APPLEWHITE 31 M 5 / 32 M3039 TACARIGUA
32 23:06.5 101 MARLON PHILLIP 28 M 12 / 45 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
33 23:09.5 546 KERRY TOOLSEE 49 M 4 / 22 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE
34 23:11.9 334 KERRON VALERE 26 M 13 / 45 M2029 SAN JUAN
35 23:15.2 293 DEON JEFFERS 32 M 6 / 32 M3039 TACARIGUA
36 23:17.4 195 ASHAKIE HAGLEY 11 F 1 / 5 F12&U SAN JUAN
37 23:20.8 537 DERYCK NICHOLS 33 M 7 / 32 M3039
38 23:22.6 567 THOMAS SEALY 56 M 2 / 20 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
39 23:24.6 240 KAPIL SUBRAN 27 M 14 / 45 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
40 23:37.0 135 RANDY MATER 18 M 10 / 28 M1319 USC
41 23:38.9 325 RANDY PETERS 32 M 8 / 32 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
42 23:41.1 198 ANTONIO BASTALDO 23 M 15 / 45 M2029 ARIMA
43 23:44.0 444 RUSS WILLIAMS 25 M 16 / 45 M2029 ST JOSEPH
44 23:44.3 439 XAVIER JOHN 18 M 11 / 28 M1319 TUNAPUNA
45 23:49.4 320 JABARI PHILLIP 16 M 12 / 28 M1319 PIARCO
46 23:52.9 41 ISRAEL AGANA 24 M 17 / 45 M2029 ST JOSEPH
47 23:57.2 442 YANNICK SMITH 26 M 18 / 45 M2029
48 23:59.3 222 JOSEPH ESDELLE 22 M 19 / 45 M2029 TOBAGO
49 24:00.7 466 JOSEPH MELVYN 23 M 20 / 45 M2029 D'ABADIE
50 24:01.3 592 PIERRE CARMINO 25 M 21 / 45 M2029 MT HOPE
51 24:01.9 597 XAVIER RAZAC 18 M 13 / 28 M1319
52 24:07.7 465 AKEEM PETERS 23 M 22 / 45 M2029 MARABELLA
53 24:11.4 591 JUDE ANTHONY JOHNSON 11 M 1 / 10 M12&U
54 24:12.6 563 CLAUDINE ANTOINE 10 F 2 / 5 F12&U LAS LOMAS
55 24:15.6 134 FERNANDO AMORIM 23 M 23 / 45 M2029 USC
56 24:17.1 45 MARTIN ANTOINE 50 M 3 / 20 M50+ LAS LOMAS
57 24:17.9 95 GLENN-LAUREN MOORE 23 F 2 / 45 F2029 GLENCOE
58 24:22.2 22 SUZAN GARCIA 49 F 2 / 23 F4049 MARAVAL
59 24:30.2 118 NKOSI BROWNE 14 M 14 / 28 M1319 BARATARIA
60 24:32.8 438 NATHAN ROBINSON 17 M 15 / 28 M1319 ARIMA
61 24:37.9 480 GARETH ALLAIN 30 M 9 / 32 M3039 ARIMA
62 24:39.3 7 DARIUS FIGUERA 43 M 5 / 22 M4049 SAN JUAN
63 24:57.0 152 JEVON KNIGHTS 33 M 10 / 32 M3039
64 25:00.3 246 JAGAN SABOO 51 M 4 / 20 M50+ SAN RAPHAEL
65 25:05.4 443 NWENNA GROOKS-SMITH 26 F 3 / 45 F2029 CHAGUANAS
66 25:07.5 106 LOUIE MARCANO 33 M 11 / 32 M3039 CAPARO
67 25:10.0 434 REYNOLD PATTRON 36 M 12 / 32 M3039 POS
68 25:15.5 150 IOLA PRIETO 31 F 1 / 29 F3039 CHARLIEVILLE
69 25:19.6 239 SHELDON HUDSON 30 M 13 / 32 M3039 BOURG MULATRESS
70 25:21.9 154 KESTON MOSES 27 M 24 / 45 M2029 AROUCA
71 25:55.2 153 DUANE WINCHESTER 33 M 14 / 32 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
72 26:02.2 520 NARCUS VALENTINE 32 M 15 / 32 M3039 TACARIGUA
73 26:11.1 478 ENRIQUE RICKSON 13 M 16 / 28 M1319 AROUCA
74 26:32.2 447 KERON RICHARDSON 31 M 16 / 32 M3039 FREEPORT
75 26:32.5 40 ANTHONY STROUDE 47 M 6 / 22 M4049 ARIMA
76 26:33.4 446 KERN RICHARDSON 28 M 25 / 45 M2029 FREEPORT
77 26:34.0 318 DAVID MARK 15 M 17 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
78 26:35.6 75 EVRON LEGALL 29 M 26 / 45 M2029 TUNAPUNA
79 26:37.9 361 DAMION YOUNG 30 M 17 / 32 M3039 VALENCIA
80 26:45.0 303 ROLAND GEORGE 27 M 27 / 45 M2029 BELMONT
81 26:46.6 161 IZRAC PEREIRA 34 M 18 / 32 M3039 ARIMA
82 26:50.4 279 ZAC GOPAUL 16 M 18 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
83 26:55.4 557 JUSTIN APPLEWHITE 38 M 19 / 32 M3039 ST JOSEPH
84 27:01.5 168 LAURISON PHILLIP 30 M 20 / 32 M3039 PRINCESS TOWN
85 27:16.4 151 JOHANN CORNIELLE 26 M 28 / 45 M2029 AROUCA
86 27:24.2 156 JEVAUGHN GARRAWAY 28 M 29 / 45 M2029 ARIMA
87 27:27.5 331 PHILLIP ROGERS 22 M 30 / 45 M2029 ST JOSEPH
88 27:30.3 403 KEVIN PETERS 30 M 21 / 32 M3039 AROUCA
89 27:33.2 371 HAZEL-ANN GEORGE 48 F 3 / 23 F4049 TOBAGO
90 27:34.8 588 MONICA ROGERS-FLETCHER 54 F 1 / 31 F50+ CUNUPIA
91 27:36.2 209 ARLENE HAMBLIN 40 F 4 / 23 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
92 27:49.5 362 KADESH PILE-INNIS 22 F 4 / 45 F2029 BELMONT
93 27:50.0 157 KEISHA MANAURE 28 F 5 / 45 F2029 TUNAPUNA
94 27:57.0 259 COURTLAND STUART 51 M 5 / 20 M50+ ARIMA
95 27:57.2 158 SEAN LORDE 21 M 31 / 45 M2029 CUREPE
96 28:00.1 479 JOSIAH JOSEPH 12 M 2 / 10 M12&U TACARIGUA
97 28:08.0 211 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 6 / 20 M50+
98 28:08.5 160 ANIKA WALKER 22 F 6 / 45 F2029 POINT FORTIN
99 28:13.1 357 JEAN-PAUL MOLINEAU 27 M 32 / 45 M2029 TUNAPUNA
100 28:13.2 155 AARON JOSEPH 27 M 33 / 45 M2029 TRINCITY
101 28:16.5 536 REYNALDO MOHAMMED 42 M 7 / 22 M4049 TUNAPUNA
102 28:22.8 230 ROBERT MOHAMMED 39 M 22 / 32 M3039 ARIMA
103 28:23.8 549 KRIS WILSON 35 M 23 / 32 M3039 CUNUPIA
104 28:26.1 241 JOSHUA HAZZARD 9 M 3 / 10 M12&U TACARIGUA
105 28:26.7 596 ISAIAH OXLEY 13 M 19 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
106 28:41.2 565 JASON LOUBON 41 M 8 / 22 M4049 ARIMA
107 28:49.0 34 KEITH WARREN 57 M 7 / 20 M50+ ST JAMES
108 28:55.2 105 SHARHEED MOHAMMED 25 M 34 / 45 M2029 TACARIGUA
109 29:06.1 204 OWEN JOWAHEER 17 M 20 / 28 M1319 ARIMA
110 29:06.9 500 DANIEL JOSIAH / ARIMA
111 29:12.2 368 CHRISTA LYONS 22 F 7 / 45 F2029 LAVENTILLE
112 29:23.7 550 ROBERT BALGOBIN 50 M 8 / 20 M50+ SAN FERNANDO
113 29:26.5 167 MURCHINSON PHILLIP 23 M 35 / 45 M2029 PRINCESS TOWN
114 29:41.8 367 CHARLES ALLEN 35 M 24 / 32 M3039 ST JAMES
115 29:45.6 229 TROY WING 40 M 9 / 22 M4049 MARAVAL
116 29:50.9 207 NORBET RAMSAMMY 57 M 9 / 20 M50+ SAN JUAN
117 29:52.8 487 INIJAH HERBERT 15 / SAN JUAN
118 29:54.3 492 ATHALIAH SAMMUEL 25 F 8 / 45 F2029 SAN JUAN
119 29:58.3 401 JOVAN DASS 12 M 4 / 10 M12&U TACARIGUA
120 30:08.3 456 DAVIDLON PRINCE 26 M 36 / 45 M2029
121 30:16.6 524 KAREN THOMAS-GEORGE 44 F 5 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
122 30:18.4 27 ELU SAIF 18 M 21 / 28 M1319
123 30:18.8 26 MAURICE WHARTON 43 M 10 / 22 M4049
124 30:21.0 278 NICKISHA JAMES 32 F 2 / 29 F3039 CUMUTO
125 30:21.3 593 KERR ANN MARTIN 26 F 9 / 45 F2029 MT HOPE
126 30:21.5 88 SHELDON MCKIE 41 M 11 / 22 M4049
127 30:22.7 208 DERRICK MC INTYRE 74 M 10 / 20 M50+ MT HOPE
128 30:42.1 11 DAVID HOYTE 72 M 11 / 20 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
129 30:50.3 81 NELSON PETERS 15 M 22 / 28 M1319 ST JAMES
130 30:54.0 261 DEBORAH CASSAR 24 F 10 / 45 F2029 AROUCA
131 31:07.1 288 DENNIS ASOON 61 M 12 / 20 M50+ FYZABAD
132 31:10.3 561 RICHARD ALFRED 48 M 12 / 22 M4049 SAN JUAN
133 31:10.5 65 CANOTE DAVIS 38 M 25 / 32 M3039 BRAZIL VILLAGE
134 31:17.9 280 CRYSTAL GIBBS 14 F 1 / 18 F1319 TACARIGUA
135 31:19.6 188 ASHA SINGH 32 F 3 / 29 F3039 TRINCITY
136 31:22.7 358 RESHAN KOON KOON 20 M 37 / 45 M2029 AROUCA
137 31:22.8 431 CECELIA GITTENS 29 F 11 / 45 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
138 31:25.5 282 MARIAH BAPTISTE 15 F 2 / 18 F1319 TACARIGUA
139 31:26.7 398 LU ANN RICHARDS 43 F 6 / 23 F4049 CHAGUANAS
140 31:30.7 543 CHARLENE HAMBLIN 25 F 12 / 45 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
141 31:31.1 468 KELLY ANN JOHN 22 F 13 / 45 F2029 CHAGUANAS
142 31:31.4 433 CECIL NELSON 43 M 13 / 22 M4049 VALENCIA
143 31:33.1 298 KWASI INNISS 34 M 26 / 32 M3039 TRINCITY
144 31:33.4 16 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 44 F 7 / 23 F4049
145 31:43.2 571 JAMAL MARTINEZ 13 M 23 / 28 M1319 LA HORQUETTA
146 31:47.9 558 ROXANNE APPLEWHITE 35 F 4 / 29 F3039 ST JOSEPH
147 31:52.6 116 SIMONE BRYAN 34 F 5 / 29 F3039 SANTA CRUZ
148 31:53.6 217 CHERYL MC DONALD 35 F 6 / 29 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
149 31:58.9 437 MERLISA TYSON 29 F 14 / 45 F2029 CUNUPIA
150 32:10.7 577 KEZRA LASHLEY 24 M 38 / 45 M2029 D'ABADIE
151 32:17.1 166 JENEVIE PHILLIP 28 F 15 / 45 F2029
152 32:26.8 173 SHARMAIN SIMON 43 F 8 / 23 F4049 MALABAR
153 32:32.4 263 DEBRA FRANCOIS 47 F 9 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
154 32:37.9 327 INGRID SERETTE-CARABACHE 57 F 2 / 31 F50+ TRINCITY
155 32:46.3 299 EEON ASHLEY 22 M 39 / 45 M2029 LA HORQUETTA
156 32:47.1 131 CHERR ANTOINE 46 F 10 / 23 F4049 ARIMA
157 32:52.6 260 DARON JOSIAH 25 M 40 / 45 M2029 NEW GRANT
158 32:53.2 529 AINSLEY NURSE 49 M 14 / 22 M4049 SAN JUAN
159 32:54.3 219 JAMEELA T DANIEL 19 F 3 / 18 F1319 ST JOSEPH
160 33:03.9 458 ORNELLA SEQUEA 22 F 16 / 45 F2029 SAN RAPHAEL
161 33:08.8 91 TY RICHARDS 48 M 15 / 22 M4049
162 33:16.1 50 RESHMA THACKURDEEN 25 F 17 / 45 F2029 GLENCOE
163 33:21.6 44 KRISTA SARGEANT 31 F 7 / 29 F3039 BARATARIA
164 33:22.5 387 SAMANTHA FORDE 29 F 18 / 45 F2029 EL DORADO
165 33:28.9 364 NIKITA PIERRE 23 F 19 / 45 F2029 MALABAR
166 33:33.5 305 ALICIA BENJAMIN 33 F 8 / 29 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
167 33:37.0 224 KENIA-ROSA CAMPO 26 F 20 / 45 F2029 BELMONT
168 33:46.4 491 CLYDE HERBERT 52 M 13 / 20 M50+ SAN JUAN
169 33:50.0 181 RACQUEL BEHARRY 27 F 21 / 45 F2029 ST JOSEPH
170 33:50.5 218 BEATRICE CHARLES 48 F 11 / 23 F4049 TACARIGUA
171 33:58.9 199 DENNIS FORD 54 M 14 / 20 M50+ CHAMPS FLEUR
172 34:20.0 324 JO-ANN HEM LEE 53 F 3 / 31 F50+ TRINCITY
173 34:24.3 386 KATHLEEN RAMDIAL 55 F 4 / 31 F50+ ST JOSEPH
174 34:26.9 201 CURLENE BASTALDO 27 F 22 / 45 F2029 ARIMA
175 34:28.6 74 JOEL SAMUEL 40 M 16 / 22 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
176 34:35.6 234 GENEVE PHILLIP 26 F 23 / 45 F2029 AROUCA
177 34:39.5 477 JOEL RAMKHELAWAN 13 M 24 / 28 M1319 LAS LOMAS
178 34:41.1 471 JONATHAN RAMKHELAWAN 12 M 5 / 10 M12&U LAS LOMAS
179 34:55.0 84 RENNESHA DEDIER 24 F 24 / 45 F2029 CUREPE
180 35:25.2 308 VAUGHN SUITE 42 M 17 / 22 M4049 PRINCES TOWN
181 35:25.5 360 KERVE RAMCHARITAR 20 M 41 / 45 M2029 TRINCITY
182 35:34.0 139 CRYSTAL DUNMORE 30 F 9 / 29 F3039
183 35:34.3 528 HEATHER DAWN NURSE 47 F 12 / 23 F4049 SAN JUAN
184 35:35.9 556 MARK MANMOHAN 34 M 27 / 32 M3039 AROUCA
185 35:38.2 540 KARL ST ROSE 34 M 28 / 32 M3039 CHAGUANAS
186 36:02.5 436 GREGORY BECKLES 25 M 42 / 45 M2029 CHAGUANAS
187 36:26.6 459 MATTHEW PULIDO 22 M 43 / 45 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
188 36:33.0 56 AYANNA CUMBERBATCH 39 F 10 / 29 F3039 AROUCA
189 36:34.4 457 KANHAI ROOPNARINE 45 M 18 / 22 M4049 CHAGUANAS
190 36:35.1 125 BIANCA AUGUSTUS 22 F 25 / 45 F2029 ARIMA
191 36:38.4 247 GRICIA VASQUEZ-ROBAIN 44 F 13 / 23 F4049 VALENCIA
192 36:39.1 36 KIRK SUE HONG 33 M 29 / 32 M3039 POS
193 36:43.8 531 JABARI DANIEL 11 M 6 / 10 M12&U ST JOSEPH
194 36:44.9 323 KADELA SORIAS-PETERS 27 F 26 / 45 F2029 SANTA CRUZ
195 36:45.0 55 SAMAKI FELICIAN 10 M 7 / 10 M12&U AROUCA
196 36:54.8 126 NIALA LEWIS 23 F 27 / 45 F2029 ARIMA
197 36:55.5 300 NATASHA TYNER 34 F 11 / 29 F3039 TACARIGUA
198 37:02.3 476 KESHAUN JONES 13 M 25 / 28 M1319
199 37:05.0 310 CANDACE COLLINS 26 F 28 / 45 F2029 AROUCA
200 37:09.0 225 TONIA ROBINSON 30 F 12 / 29 F3039 TUNAPUNA
201 37:14.0 110 SHERRY ANN AGOSTINI 46 F 14 / 23 F4049 ST AUGUSTINE
202 37:16.1 589 CHRISTOPHER FLETCHER 14 M 26 / 28 M1319 CUNUPIA
203 37:18.3 189 KEVIANNE RAGBIR 31 F 13 / 29 F3039 D'ABADIE
204 37:19.3 109 CATHERINE SMITH 59 F 5 / 31 F50+ MT HOPE
205 37:20.3 226 TRAVIS SAMMY-DANIEL 39 F 14 / 29 F3039 ST JOSEPH
206 37:20.9 309 NIVEA ALEXANDER 31 F 15 / 29 F3039 ARIMA
207 37:26.2 122 LAURETTA FRANCIS-PONTIFLET 37 F 16 / 29 F3039 AROUCA
208 37:27.6 535 JOHAN DYETTE 53 F 6 / 31 F50+ MARABELLA
209 37:28.2 534 KAREN BEGG-JAMES 53 F 7 / 31 F50+ PENAL
210 37:28.4 498 MICHAEL BATSON 50 M 15 / 20 M50+ TUNAPUNA
211 37:29.2 190 LARRY RAMOUTAR 32 M 30 / 32 M3039 MARACAS
212 37:35.7 119 DARREN HERNANDEZ 44 M 19 / 22 M4049 VALPARK
213 37:40.9 205 ODILETTE JOWAHEER 29 F 29 / 45 F2029 CUREPE
214 37:41.2 346 ANGEL BURGESS 29 F 30 / 45 F2029 TUNAPUNA
215 37:41.3 203 ODELLA JOWAHEER 17 F 4 / 18 F1319 ARIMA
216 37:42.9 17 TREVOR FRANCO 60 M 16 / 20 M50+ BELMONT
217 38:06.0 242 LISA BRANKER 39 F 17 / 29 F3039 ARIMA
218 38:09.6 21 NATASHA MOHAMMED 40 F 15 / 23 F4049 TACARIGUA
219 38:15.0 551 ALICIA LEZAMA 41 F 16 / 23 F4049
220 38:21.4 326 DEXTER MOHAN 44 M 20 / 22 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
221 38:29.1 97 JOHN CHARLES 60 M 17 / 20 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
222 38:39.9 112 OSWALD SAMUEL 59 M 18 / 20 M50+ TRINCITY
223 38:41.2 562 JANELLE BENJAMIN 36 F 18 / 29 F3039 ARIMA
224 38:57.7 69 AKIDA BEERROM 25 F 31 / 45 F2029 SAN JUAN
225 39:00.7 129 MARSH LA COA 39 / ARIMA
226 39:02.8 307 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 29 F 32 / 45 F2029 SAN FERNANDO
227 39:07.9 486 CAROL HERBERT 52 F 8 / 31 F50+ SAN JUAN
228 39:25.2 4 JACINTA DANIEL-HONORE 45 F 17 / 23 F4049 CUREPE
229 39:35.6 79 ASHIAH LUVINE 13 F 5 / 18 F1319 TUNAPUNA
230 40:00.5 292 KESTER LASHLEY 33 M 31 / 32 M3039 MT HOPE
231 40:13.7 108 JANNA KAM CHIN 30 F 19 / 29 F3039 C/O ST JOSEPH
232 40:27.5 216 SHERRY ANN JOSEPH 40 F 18 / 23 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE
233 40:36.3 564 ALYSSA MC MILLAN 22 F 33 / 45 F2029 ARIMA
234 40:44.6 289 JOANNE RAMLALACK 47 F 19 / 23 F4049 COUVA
235 40:55.1 197 PATRICE LUCESS 20 F 34 / 45 F2029 SAN JUAN
236 40:56.6 42 RACHAEL AGANA 32 F 20 / 29 F3039 ST JOSEPH
237 41:07.9 64 SYLVESTER SMITH 58 M 19 / 20 M50+ BRAZIL VILLAGE
238 41:12.9 399 VASANTI MAHARAJ 28 F 35 / 45 F2029 CHAGUANAS
239 41:17.8 599 TALEAH SAMARU 30 F 21 / 29 F3039 ARIMA
240 41:32.6 388 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 76 F 9 / 31 F50+ MT LAMBERT
241 41:38.8 66 PATRICIA ISAAC 56 F 10 / 31 F50+ ST JOSEPH
242 41:43.4 464 PAT MAHARAJ 42 M 21 / 22 M4049 AROUCA
243 41:45.2 311 ARION STEPHEN 40 M 22 / 22 M4049 CUNUPIA
244 41:49.8 5 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 53 F 11 / 31 F50+ EL DORADO
245 42:00.6 99 SHELDON PHILLIP 26 M 44 / 45 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
246 42:01.4 354 DEVICA RAMCHARITAR 48 F 20 / 23 F4049 TRINCITY
247 42:21.6 523 ADRIAN GEORGE 17 M 27 / 28 M1319 TUNAPUNA
248 42:21.9 522 VANESSA GEORGE 13 F 6 / 18 F1319 TUNAPUNA
249 42:33.2 328 TANISHA CARABACHE 30 F 22 / 29 F3039
250 42:58.9 281 CELINE HART 12 F 3 / 5 F12&U TACARIGUA
251 43:20.7 98 THERESA FIGARO 63 F 12 / 31 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
252 43:45.7 266 VENIS MONROE 60 F 13 / 31 F50+ ARIMA
253 43:47.5 445 KADEISHA THOMAS 18 F 7 / 18 F1319 TRINCITY
254 43:47.7 302 SHENEIL THOMAS 14 F 8 / 18 F1319 TRINCITY
255 43:50.7 103 AARON MOHAMMED 28 M 45 / 45 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
256 44:06.7 127 GINI MC LEAN 22 F 36 / 45 F2029 VALENCIA
257 44:21.5 573 EVLYN MUSSIO 53 F 14 / 31 F50+ ARIMA
258 44:23.5 474 REYNOLD COOPER 12 M 8 / 10 M12&U TUNAPUNA
259 44:26.7 306 AVIS BENJAMIN 37 F 23 / 29 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
260 44:26.8 552 SUZETTE CONYETTE 15 F 9 / 18 F1319 TUNAPUNA
261 44:27.9 142 MARSHA WRIGHT 30 F 24 / 29 F3039 SANTA CRUZ
262 44:32.9 304 RUTH THOMAS 39 F 25 / 29 F3039 PRINCES TOWN
263 44:40.1 301 CHERYL ANN THOMAS 59 F 15 / 31 F50+ TRINCITY
264 45:21.4 43 KADINE DHANIE 26 F 37 / 45 F2029 SANTA CRUZ
265 45:30.7 600 CHARMAINE MC KENNA 54 F 16 / 31 F50+ COCORITE
266 45:31.3 590 MAXINE MC DONALD 12 F 4 / 5 F12&U MALABAR
267 45:31.9 111 ANCILLA JAMES-SAMUEL 65 F 17 / 31 F50+ TRINCITY
268 45:32.6 337 MIRIAM NORA 59 F 18 / 31 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
269 45:33.2 143 JULIANA MC EWEN 53 F 19 / 31 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
270 45:54.5 345 GENEVE JACKSON 28 F 38 / 45 F2029 LAVENTILLE
271 45:54.9 595 JOSHUA OXLEY 15 M 28 / 28 M1319 TACARIGUA
272 45:56.3 539 KAREN FISEROUX 49 F 21 / 23 F4049 ST ANN'S
273 46:01.5 598 AJANAE SAMARU 9 F 5 / 5 F12&U ARIMA
274 46:17.8 77 RAENIAH RUSSELL 14 F 10 / 18 F1319 MACOYA GDNS
275 46:30.2 449 RENEE GORDON 19 F 11 / 18 F1319 TUNAPUNA
276 46:36.2 78 ALIYA GCAGAN 13 F 12 / 18 F1319
277 46:53.1 441 TREMAINE ROGERS 23 F 39 / 45 F2029 ARIMA
278 46:55.0 450 JENELLE EDWARDS 22 F 40 / 45 F2029 ST AUGUSTINE
279 47:12.5 23 CANDY LE GENDRE 56 F 20 / 31 F50+ TUNAPUNA
280 47:29.7 488 KADEEMAH HERBERT 12 / SAN JUAN
281 47:37.3 448 LISELLI CHARLES 31 F 26 / 29 F3039 TUNAPUNA
282 47:37.8 493 DELYA BLAIR 13 / SAN JUAN
283 47:39.0 555 EVELYN THEODORE 29 F 41 / 45 F2029 CHAMPS FLEUR
284 47:43.6 57 ALYSHA ALLEYNE 36 F 27 / 29 F3039 AROUCA
285 47:48.4 67 LAURA CHARLES-DOYLE 32 F 28 / 29 F3039 BARATARIA
286 47:55.8 359 KERSHEEMA RAMCHARITAR 23 F 42 / 45 F2029 TRINCITY
287 48:02.9 463 RICHARD GORDON 52 M 20 / 20 M50+ TUNAPUNA
288 48:19.7 469 NIGEL MATTHEW M /
289 48:46.3 574 LYNETTE TAYLOR 52 F 21 / 31 F50+ ARIMA
290 48:47.8 545 ALANNA WHITE 20 F 43 / 45 F2029 AROUCA
291 49:08.6 538 RYAN GOBIN 11 M 9 / 10 M12&U CUREPE
292 49:08.6 475 MATTHEW GANESH 12 M 10 / 10 M12&U CUREPE
293 49:18.5 52 JOY RODNEY-WILKES 52 F 22 / 31 F50+
294 49:56.0 51 TRICIA ANN JONES 42 F 22 / 23 F4049 GLENCOE
295 50:03.2 402 VICTORIA PETERS 61 F 23 / 31 F50+ AROUCA
296 50:29.0 329 STEPHANIE ALEXANDER 27 F 44 / 45 F2029 CAURA
297 50:32.0 330 JEROME ROGERS 30 M 32 / 32 M3039 CAURA
298 51:21.9 83 MARGARET THEROULDE 57 F 24 / 31 F50+ AROUCA
299 51:29.4 68 BELLE JOSEPH 70 F 25 / 31 F50+ SAN CRUZ
300 51:31.7 578 CYPRIANA DE FOUR 56 F 26 / 31 F50+ ST JOSEPH
301 51:40.7 220 BERNICE CHARLES 67 F 27 / 31 F50+ CUNUPIA
302 51:44.7 25 LYNETTE LUCESS 85 F 28 / 31 F50+ SAN JUAN
303 51:46.8 196 JOYCE LUCESS 56 F 29 / 31 F50+ SAN JUAN
304 51:49.1 435 CRISTINA BERMUDEZ 24 F 45 / 45 F2029 TRINCITY
305 51:52.3 315 JANET JOHN 58 F 30 / 31 F50+ D'ABADIE
306 52:59.4 185 NATALIA WALKER 17 F 13 / 18 F1319 ST JOSEPH
307 52:59.9 186 SAGE PRECILLA 17 F 14 / 18 F1319 ST JOSEPH
308 53:01.2 182 MEGHAN POON-KING 17 F 15 / 18 F1319 ST JOSEPH
309 53:42.5 123 DANIELLE WILLIAMS 18 F 16 / 18 F1319 ARIMA
310 53:43.1 130 KIMBERLY CHARLES F /
311 54:15.3 252 LISA WILSON-MURPHY 43 F 23 / 23 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE
312 54:58.8 313 REBEKAH CAZEAU 15 F 17 / 18 F1319 ARIMA
313 54:59.6 314 LISA CAZEAU 36 F 29 / 29 F3039 ARIMA
314 57:55.8 336 JERISSE BAIRD 17 F 18 / 18 F1319 SANTA CRUZ
315 57:55.9 335 JENNIFER JOSEPH BAIRD 51 F 31 / 31 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding