o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 18 May 2014
15k Overall | 190 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
2 51:18 166 CURTIS COX 46 M 1 / 35 M4049 BALMAIN GDNS
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 50:02 33 RICHARD JONES 37 M 1 / 38 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
2 51:18 166 CURTIS COX 46 M 1 / 35 M4049 BALMAIN GDNS
3 52:44 397 LIONEL DANDRADE 34 M 2 / 38 M3039 PETIT BOURG
4 55:19 408 BRIAN MAYNARD 38 M 3 / 38 M3039
5 58:27 168 KENNY BLANCHE 41 M 2 / 35 M4049 SIPARIA
6 58:31 372 TONYA NERO 25 F 1 / 9 F2029 ST JOSEPH
7 1:01:08 317 RODNEY MARK 34 M 4 / 38 M3039 ST JOSEPH
8 1:01:34 237 JENELLE NEDD 31 F 1 / 18 F3039 TRINCITY
9 1:03:10 357 ROGER ROJAS 34 M 5 / 38 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
10 1:03:14 301 ADRIAN PAUL 27 M 1 / 24 M2029 SOUTH OROPOUCHE
11 1:03:30 135 KERWYN PANTIN 30 M 6 / 38 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
12 1:03:32 229 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 26 M 2 / 24 M2029 ENTERPRISE
13 1:03:36 328 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 23 M 3 / 24 M2029 ARIMA
14 1:04:13 713 OSWALD ADAMS 53 M 1 / 36 M50+
15 1:04:39 656 JONAH CAMPS 26 M 4 / 24 M2029 BELMONT
16 1:04:39 609 JEAN PAUL BARTHOLOMEW M /
17 1:05:36 626 NEVILLE BLAKE 52 M 2 / 36 M50+ LA HORQUETTA
18 1:06:29 119 STEVENSON ALEXANDER 49 M 3 / 35 M4049 ARIMA
19 1:06:53 701 PETER RAGOONANN 53 M 3 / 36 M50+
20 1:06:58 162 FOSTER MEDINA 60 M 4 / 36 M50+ SANTA FLORA
21 1:07:48 305 DIRK BOYCE 32 M 7 / 38 M3039 MUCURAPO ROAD
22 1:08:03 151 KESTER JOSEPH 43 M 1 / 1 AWAD COUVA
23 1:08:13 568 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 58 M 5 / 36 M50+ PHILLIPINE
24 1:08:37 465 JEFFREY LEWIS 49 M 4 / 35 M4049 CUREPE
25 1:08:41 87 TERRENCE JOHN 43 M 5 / 35 M4049 D'ABADIE
26 1:09:55 159 DALE CUMMINGS 33 M 8 / 38 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
27 1:10:12 34 GINA HART 45 F 1 / 11 F4049 WESTMOORINGS
28 1:11:24 32 DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU 29 F 2 / 9 F2029 MARAVAL
29 1:12:15 321 ERROL JONES 62 M 6 / 36 M50+ TUNAPUNA
30 1:12:35 381 MATTHEW DURHAM 29 M 5 / 24 M2029 MALABAR
31 1:12:41 75 JOHN LUM YOUNG 54 M 7 / 36 M50+ ST JOSEPH
32 1:12:45 540 KAREL DOUGLAS 45 M 6 / 35 M4049 CUREPE
33 1:13:07 165 CHRISTINE REGIS 51 F 1 / 4 F50+ COUVA
34 1:13:53 93 GARY RAMSEY 36 M 9 / 38 M3039 MALONEY
35 1:14:23 172 VISWAMITRA RAGOONANAN 31 M 10 / 38 M3039 COUVA
36 1:14:27 136 ANIL SEEPAUL 38 M 11 / 38 M3039 CHAGUANAS
37 1:14:29 272 WAYNE SOLOMON 58 M 8 / 36 M50+ CHAGUANAS
38 1:15:06 150 NARESH RAMSAMOOJ 40 M 7 / 35 M4049 FREEPORT
39 1:15:30 25 NIGEL SIMON 40 M 8 / 35 M4049 PIARCO
40 1:15:34 134 HERDIS ANDREWS 46 M 9 / 35 M4049 TUNAPUNA
41 1:15:40 193 ALVIN THOMAS 51 M 9 / 36 M50+ CALIFORNIA
42 1:15:44 264 RYAN JOSEPH 33 M 12 / 38 M3039 AROUCA
43 1:16:06 116 ALFRED LYONS 66 M 10 / 36 M50+ TRINCITY
44 1:16:36 210 DANNEL FLAVENY 29 M 6 / 24 M2029 COUVA
45 1:16:46 391 LAWRENCE SANDY 28 M 7 / 24 M2029 CLAXTON BAY
46 1:17:12 698 LUIS SOBEREL 29 M 8 / 24 M2029 EL DORADO
47 1:17:19 114 CURTIS FORBES 42 M 10 / 35 M4049 TACARIGUA
48 1:17:26 498 ABIGAIL EMANUEL 38 M 13 / 38 M3039 MARAVAL
49 1:17:28 163 LAWRENCE PHILIP 63 M 11 / 36 M50+ PRINCES TOWN
50 1:17:29 85 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 49 M 11 / 35 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
51 1:17:42 451 SCOTI MARCHACK 15 M 1 / 1 M1319 VALSAYN
52 1:18:34 120 URIC LUMPRESS 60 M 12 / 36 M50+ ARIMA
53 1:19:25 575 CANDICE BEKAROO 48 F 2 / 11 F4049 CHAGUANAS
54 1:19:43 131 ROBINSON MANSWELL 33 M 14 / 38 M3039 D'ABADIE
55 1:20:30 472 HOWARD DOTTIN 56 M 13 / 36 M50+ PETIT VALLEY
56 1:20:54 189 RYAN HARRY 28 M 9 / 24 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
57 1:20:58 160 CLINTON MANN 34 M 15 / 38 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
58 1:20:59 66 CARLOS ALEXANDER 53 M 14 / 36 M50+ TUNAPUNA
59 1:21:08 41 ROBERT SALANDY 61 M 15 / 36 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
60 1:21:23 37 EDWIN SMART 52 M 16 / 36 M50+
61 1:21:32 331 SHANE BALLAN 39 M 16 / 38 M3039 TOBAGO
62 1:21:47 133 STANTON NEBBLET 31 M 17 / 38 M3039 TUNAPUNA
63 1:21:49 445 CHRISTOPHER SILVERTON-THONG 29 M 10 / 24 M2029 ST JAMES
64 1:21:49 118 LEEBERTH BELLE 58 M 17 / 36 M50+ ARIMA
65 1:22:07 340 COLIN SKERRITT 46 M 12 / 35 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
66 1:22:08 645 TREVOR BENJAMIN 55 M 18 / 36 M50+ POS
67 1:22:34 183 RICHARD ROBERTSON 53 M 19 / 36 M50+ ST AUGUSTINE
68 1:22:51 538 RABINDRANATH SEENATH 45 M 13 / 35 M4049 CHAGUANAS
69 1:23:09 72 LESLIE CALLENDAR 66 M 20 / 36 M50+ ST JOSEPH
70 1:23:19 459 VICTORIO HAWKINS 56 M 21 / 36 M50+ CUREPE
71 1:23:29 714 GLEN RAMADHARSINGH 42 M 14 / 35 M4049
72 1:23:41 74 CASFORD FRANCIS 35 M 18 / 38 M3039 AROUCA
73 1:23:57 220 DANIEL JOHN 52 M 22 / 36 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
74 1:23:57 657 MARC MOOTOO 26 M 11 / 24 M2029 CASCADE
75 1:24:02 101 ROSAMUND JOLLY 56 F 2 / 4 F50+ ST AUGUSTINE
76 1:25:15 128 MARTIN LEWIS 49 M 15 / 35 M4049 ARIMA
77 1:25:49 614 CAMILLE HERNANDEZ 25 F 3 / 9 F2029
78 1:26:19 504 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 34 M 19 / 38 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
79 1:26:20 320 ANTHONY ZAMORE 31 M 20 / 38 M3039
80 1:26:49 63 CHARLIE LEACOCK 33 M 21 / 38 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
81 1:26:52 413 CHELSEA ANNE PHILLIP 37 F 2 / 18 F3039 POS
82 1:26:53 414 CARLOS WILSON 45 M 16 / 35 M4049 POS
83 1:27:10 712 NAVIN RAMNANAN 32 M 22 / 38 M3039
84 1:27:22 182 STACEY EDWARDS 42 F 3 / 11 F4049 ST AUGUSTINE
85 1:27:43 58 TOM DEOKARAN 43 M 17 / 35 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE
86 1:28:09 333 DAVID ELCOCK 60 M 23 / 36 M50+ TACARIGUA
87 1:28:20 77 OSIRIS SENGHOR 28 M 12 / 24 M2029 CHAGUANAS
88 1:28:26 473 RASHMI MATHUR 47 F 4 / 11 F4049 CASCADE
89 1:28:27 438 BENJAMIN LEWIS 55 M 24 / 36 M50+ CUREPE
90 1:29:19 425 OWEN LINTON 31 M 23 / 38 M3039 ARIMA
91 1:29:19 502 LEVI HORSFORD 25 M 13 / 24 M2029 POS
92 1:30:29 79 EVRON LEGALL 30 M 24 / 38 M3039 TUNAPUNA
93 1:30:53 621 JOHANN CORNEILLE M /
94 1:30:53 619 DESHA RAVELLO F /
95 1:30:54 618 JIMELLE WILSON M /
96 1:30:56 103 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 56 M 25 / 36 M50+ TUNAPUNA
97 1:31:02 84 NICHOLAS SUDAN 49 M 18 / 35 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
98 1:31:16 132 VIRUEL BRUCE 42 M 19 / 35 M4049 AROUCA
99 1:31:50 539 SEAN ROCKE 39 M 25 / 38 M3039 CASCADE
100 1:31:50 488 STEFAN FRANCIQUE 31 M 26 / 38 M3039 AROUCA
101 1:32:02 393 ELIZABETH NEST-TOOLSEE 46 F 5 / 11 F4049 ST AUGUSTINE
102 1:32:03 416 ESLA ANTHONY 35 F 3 / 18 F3039 COUVA
103 1:32:03 417 ANDY PHILLIP 43 M 20 / 35 M4049 TRINCITY
104 1:32:03 452 STEPHEN SELVON 43 M 21 / 35 M4049 D'ABADIE
105 1:32:45 156 SEAN NELSON 40 M 22 / 35 M4049 CHAGUANAS
106 1:32:56 319 LISA AWAI 41 F 6 / 11 F4049 CARENAGE
107 1:33:34 187 STEPHEN GEORGE 30 M 27 / 38 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
108 1:33:38 213 ADRIAN NARINE 29 M 14 / 24 M2029 TUNAPUNA
109 1:33:39 551 AKEEM PETERS 24 M 15 / 24 M2029 STE MADELINE
110 1:33:54 7 KEISHA BOWLA-HINES 36 F 4 / 18 F3039 CARENAGE
111 1:34:13 86 NIGEL BAPTISTE 47 M 23 / 35 M4049 MARAVAL
112 1:34:31 313 CARLYLE FULLERTON 32 M 28 / 38 M3039 ST JOSEPH
113 1:34:38 624 ANTON ROBINSON M /
114 1:34:39 616 IOLA PRIETO F /
115 1:34:39 612 RONALD VINCENT M /
116 1:34:40 608 UMESH NANDALAL M / SAN JUAN
117 1:34:51 164 EDWIN BOWLAH 45 M 24 / 35 M4049 COUVA
118 1:35:58 711 FIONA BRANKER 37 F 5 / 18 F3039
119 1:36:07 176 TAJELAL SARWAN 56 M 26 / 36 M50+ PIARCO
120 1:36:45 700 AFZAL BAKSH 58 M 27 / 36 M50+ TACARIGUA
121 1:36:48 503 JENSON MC COMIE 29 M 16 / 24 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
122 1:36:59 466 RICARDO PEREZ 27 M 17 / 24 M2029 ST JOSEPH
123 1:37:43 444 NAZEEM KHAN 52 M 28 / 36 M50+ ARIMA
124 1:38:19 422 RAWLE MARAJ 35 M 29 / 38 M3039 CUREPE
125 1:39:02 115 ANDREW WILSON 46 M 25 / 35 M4049 TUNAPUNA
126 1:39:02 705 MARIA GARRAWAY 33 F 6 / 18 F3039
127 1:39:03 702 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 61 F 3 / 4 F50+
128 1:39:36 181 BRIAN LEWIS 42 M 26 / 35 M4049 TACARIGUA
129 1:39:37 161 ONIKA BRERETON 31 F 7 / 18 F3039 CLAXTON BAY
130 1:40:03 76 LUENDA MOORE 36 F 8 / 18 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
131 1:40:15 710 MELISSA GUEVARRA 34 F 9 / 18 F3039
132 1:40:15 78 LYNDRISON LINCOLN 27 M 18 / 24 M2029 AROUCA
133 1:40:22 706 MELISSA GARRAWAY 28 F 4 / 9 F2029
134 1:40:42 127 TERRON ROBE 32 M 30 / 38 M3039 ARIMA
135 1:42:07 68 SURENDRANATH DOOKIE 59 M 29 / 36 M50+ COUVA
136 1:42:08 423 DAVID METIVIER 41 M 27 / 35 M4049 WOODBROOK
137 1:42:18 450 DUANE ALLICOCK 30 M 31 / 38 M3039 ARIMA
138 1:42:56 167 JHARNEL THOMAS 22 M 19 / 24 M2029 COUVA
139 1:43:44 158 IAN CHRISTOPHER 43 M 28 / 35 M4049 PALMISTE
140 1:43:54 623 ASHAN SUGRIM M /
141 1:43:54 615 ANIKA WALKER F /
142 1:43:54 611 RICHARD ALI M /
143 1:43:54 617 LOUIE MARCANO 34 M 32 / 38 M3039 CAPARO
144 1:44:04 121 NICHOLAS CHARLES 22 M 20 / 24 M2029 ARIMA
145 1:44:41 470 JORDAN WALLACE 26 M 21 / 24 M2029
146 1:45:24 454 ROBERT CONSTANTINESCU 30 M 33 / 38 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
147 1:45:41 263 SANDIE SUBERO 38 F 10 / 18 F3039 ARIMA
148 1:45:41 88 FEMI STEWART 30 F 11 / 18 F3039 D'ABADIE
149 1:45:54 467 TELIKAH PHILLIP 37 F 12 / 18 F3039 BELMONT
150 1:46:03 703 FRANKA THOMPSON 48 F 7 / 11 F4049
151 1:46:19 415 VAIL SHELDON SEEBARAN 46 M 29 / 35 M4049 POS
152 1:46:51 47 JENDAYI HARTLEY 33 F 13 / 18 F3039 WOODBROOK
153 1:47:42 390 AKO KENNYETTA 67 M 30 / 36 M50+
154 1:47:51 591 NATTALIE LA FONT 42 F 8 / 11 F4049
155 1:48:38 12 ALLISON BROWN-FRANCIS 35 F 14 / 18 F3039 MARAVAL
156 1:48:49 178 DERRICK JONES 48 M 30 / 35 M4049 AROUCA
157 1:49:28 421 CLYDE MORALDO 51 M 31 / 36 M50+ TUNAPUNA
158 1:49:29 420 ARLINGTON BROWN 41 M 31 / 35 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
159 1:49:50 138 KEON BIRCH 26 M 22 / 24 M2029 CHAMPS FLEUR
160 1:49:50 139 SCOTT DOPSON 41 M 32 / 35 M4049 ST JAMES
161 1:50:22 709 JOVAUGHN RICHARDS 32 M 34 / 38 M3039
162 1:50:22 56 KENWYN HENRY 38 M 35 / 38 M3039 TACARIGUA
163 1:51:23 471 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 59 M 32 / 36 M50+ COUVA
164 1:52:02 707 SEVEL NICHLLS 28 F 5 / 9 F2029
165 1:53:11 424 ARVINDER BHARATH 50 F 4 / 4 F50+ POS
166 1:53:11 99 GAYATHRI SELVAN 35 F 15 / 18 F3039 COUVA
167 1:53:37 704 BALLY RAMDIAL 54 M 33 / 36 M50+
168 1:54:19 73 CHRISTOPHER FRANCIQUE 29 M 23 / 24 M2029 AROUCA
169 1:54:19 573 KRESEL LEE JOSEPH 28 F 6 / 9 F2029 SAN FERNANDO
170 1:57:04 625 SHURDEL GARCIA F /
171 1:57:05 610 RICHARD WILLIAMS M /
172 1:58:05 230 ANIL SIEUKUMAR 40 M 33 / 35 M4049 CUNUPIA
173 2:01:35 314 CANDICE STUART 28 F 7 / 9 F2029 COCOYEA VGE
174 2:01:36 312 FAZAL ARMAN 48 M 34 / 35 M4049 FELICITY
175 2:01:39 708 DEON BYNOE 43 M 35 / 35 M4049
176 2:01:59 315 AKLEEMA ALI 40 F 9 / 11 F4049 SAN JUAN
177 2:03:19 418 LESTER BARRATT 38 M 36 / 38 M3039
178 2:03:19 419 JAMAL HARRIS 33 M 37 / 38 M3039 ST JOSEPH
179 2:03:57 441 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 51 M 34 / 36 M50+ ARIMA
180 2:03:57 442 LA TISHA NICHOLAS-LEWIS 28 F 8 / 9 F2029 ARIMA
181 2:04:11 469 NIGLE JORDAN 33 M 38 / 38 M3039 ARIMA
182 2:04:24 137 JORDAN WALLACE 26 M 24 / 24 M2029 CHAGUANAS
183 2:05:03 53 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 35 F 16 / 18 F3039 BARATARIA
184 2:05:35 468 MICJELLE WYKE 45 F 10 / 11 F4049 MORVANT
185 2:05:38 542 LYSTRA JOSEPH 41 F 11 / 11 F4049 TRINCITY
186 2:09:26 69 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 55 M 35 / 36 M50+ ARIMA
187 2:09:28 19 DERRICK MC INTYRE 75 M 36 / 36 M50+
188 2:11:06 574 HASINA RYAN 30 F 17 / 18 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
189 2:26:58 280 TAMIKAH RETESS 30 F 18 / 18 F3039 AROUCA
190 2:33:54 279 TERRIANN HYACINTH 28 F 9 / 9 F2029 ARIMA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding