o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 10 June 2012
15k Overall | 93 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
3 51:42 368 CURTIS COX 44 M 1 / 17 M4049 SIMPLEX
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 49:20 158 CLEVELAND FORDE 27 M 1 / 7 M2029
2 49:27 42 RICHARD JONES 35 M 1 / 14 M3039
3 51:42 368 CURTIS COX 44 M 1 / 17 M4049 SIMPLEX
4 54:19 422 ELVIS TURNER 32 M 2 / 14 M3039
5 57:32 441 TONYA NERO 23 F 1 / 3 F2029 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
6 59:02 19 PAUL MARTIN 47 M 2 / 17 M4049 TTRRC
7 59:48 182 TESFA EDWARDS 21 M 2 / 7 M2029 TOCO TAFFAC
8 1:00:24 10 PETER RAGOONANAN 51 M 1 / 26 M50+
9 1:00:39 67 KERVIN PERSAD 36 M 3 / 14 M3039
10 1:01:03 264 NEVILLE BLAKE 51 M 2 / 26 M50+
11 1:01:04 193 EULEEN JOSIAH-TANNER 37 F 1 / 10 F3039
12 1:03:09 99 RAWLE JOHN 38 M 4 / 14 M3039
13 1:03:10 39 OSWALD ADAMS 51 M 3 / 26 M50+ HEALTH OLYMPIANS CLU
14 1:04:04 27 LEARIE LEZAMA 49 M 3 / 17 M4049
15 1:04:57 76 ISAAC SYLVESTER 34 M 5 / 14 M3039 TTRRC
16 1:05:07 203 HOLLIS MATTHEW 47 M 4 / 17 M4049
17 1:05:11 41 CELINE LESTRADE 28 F 2 / 3 F2029
18 1:05:18 343 ALLAN THOMPSON 38 M 6 / 14 M3039
19 1:06:21 105 AIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 56 M 4 / 26 M50+
20 1:07:25 89 CHRISTIAN WALKE 25 M 3 / 7 M2029 USC
21 1:09:03 293 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 21 M 4 / 7 M2029
22 1:10:02 195 ERROL JONES 60 M 5 / 26 M50+
23 1:11:10 366 KESTER JOSEPH 41 M 1 / 2 AWAD ATHLETICS CENTRAL
24 1:12:03 186 VICTORIO HAWKINS 54 M 6 / 26 M50+ TTRRC
25 1:12:07 11 WINSTON STEWART 62 M 7 / 26 M50+
26 1:12:21 431 JOEL HENRY 38 M 7 / 14 M3039 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
27 1:12:22 44 JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO 38 F 2 / 10 F3039 TTRRC
28 1:12:30 53 LANDER RODNEY 47 M 5 / 17 M4049 TTRRC
29 1:13:11 184 MATTHEW DURHAM 27 M 5 / 7 M2029 TEAM ECU
30 1:14:14 2 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 47 M 6 / 17 M4049
31 1:16:40 359 TREVOR BENJAMIN 53 M 8 / 26 M50+
32 1:17:25 416 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 61 M 9 / 26 M50+
33 1:17:47 46 HUGH RAPHAEL 53 M 10 / 26 M50+ TTRRC
34 1:18:21 66 ASHMIR ALI 50 M 11 / 26 M50+
35 1:18:38 58 DANIEL JOHN 50 M 12 / 26 M50+
36 1:19:47 153 JUDE PATRICK 36 M 8 / 14 M3039 MAJOR PAIN BOOT CAMP
37 1:19:51 257 ADRIAN FREDERICK 36 M 9 / 14 M3039
38 1:19:57 170 NAVINDRA RAMNANANSINGH 30 N /
39 1:20:12 360 RICHARD DOWNEY 48 M 7 / 17 M4049
40 1:21:04 446 CURTIS FUNG 52 M 13 / 26 M50+
41 1:21:06 433 CARLOS ALEXANDER 51 M 14 / 26 M50+
42 1:21:37 152 DARIN ROMAIN 50 M 15 / 26 M50+
43 1:21:44 3 NIGEL BAPTISTE 46 M 8 / 17 M4049
44 1:22:19 444 STUART SPIERS 46 M 9 / 17 M4049
45 1:23:10 221 MARTIN LEWIS 47 M 10 / 17 M4049
46 1:23:27 169 GERARD SAMPSON 31 M 10 / 14 M3039
47 1:23:32 420 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 46 M 11 / 17 M4049
48 1:23:34 206 MICHAEL HINDS 56 M 16 / 26 M50+
49 1:24:06 60 LINDA CHATOO 29 F 3 / 3 F2029
50 1:24:25 424 ROSAMUND JOLLY 54 F 1 / 7 F50+ OPEN CAMPUS
51 1:24:52 45 SHANE BALLAH 37 M 11 / 14 M3039 TTRRC
52 1:24:59 144 ERZA BETHEL 55 M 17 / 26 M50+
53 1:25:08 282 ADRIAN ROBERTS 33 M 12 / 14 M3039 TEAM ECU
54 1:25:12 154 RICHARD BOYCE 49 M 12 / 17 M4049 MAJOR PAIN BOOT CAMP
55 1:25:12 156 JENNIFER HAREWOOD 45 F 1 / 5 F4049 MAJOR PAIN BOOT CAMP
56 1:25:46 75 SALVATORE DI BELLA 55 M 18 / 26 M50+
57 1:26:09 259 LEEBERTH BELLE 56 M 19 / 26 M50+
58 1:26:16 207 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 59 F 2 / 7 F50+ TTRRC
59 1:26:42 93 KENRICK ADAMS 46 M 13 / 17 M4049
60 1:27:19 84 VIRGIL BRUCE 40 M 14 / 17 M4049
61 1:28:17 332 STANTON NEBBLETT 29 M 6 / 7 M2029 MACOYA
62 1:28:17 372 ASHFORD SOOKLAL 60 M 20 / 26 M50+
63 1:29:16 95 AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA 30 F 3 / 10 F3039 MAJOR PAIN
64 1:29:44 23 MARCIA PILE 46 F 2 / 5 F4049
65 1:30:32 32 GEMMA THOMPSON 54 F 3 / 7 F50+ TTRRC
66 1:30:36 31 LEONETTE COX 32 F 4 / 10 F3039 TTRRC
67 1:31:03 24 ROXANNE MORRIS 48 F 3 / 5 F4049
68 1:31:30 258 PETER PERRY 56 M 21 / 26 M50+
69 1:32:17 21 BENJAMIN LEWIS 53 M 15 / 17 M50+
70 1:32:35 151 CHANOL OTTLEY 30 F 5 / 10 F3039
71 1:34:37 149 AARON ALEXANDER 34 M 13 / 14 M3039
72 1:35:21 16 IAN MORRIS 53 M 22 / 26 M50+
73 1:36:36 22 LAURA TAYLOR 41 F 4 / 5 F4049
74 1:36:45 457 ANNE DE FREITAS 59 F 4 / 7 F50+ TTRRC
75 1:37:43 331 TANYA NEBBLETT 34 F 6 / 10 F3039
76 1:37:48 147 KAREN KONG 33 F 7 / 10 F3039
77 1:38:04 4 ANDREW ALEONG 51 M 23 / 26 M50+
78 1:39:30 28 DULCIE NIEVES 61 F 5 / 7 F50+
79 1:40:59 263 BALLY RAMDIAL 52 M 24 / 26 M50+
80 1:41:18 344 LUANN RICHARDS 42 F 5 / 5 F4049
81 1:42:45 148 DAVID HAY 24 M 7 / 7 M2029
82 1:45:50 437 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 56 M 25 / 26 M50+
83 1:46:22 20 YVONNE GORDON 59 F 6 / 7 F50+ TTRRC
84 1:46:28 168 TAMARA CHARLES 33 F 8 / 10 F3039 TEAM ECU
85 1:47:20 262 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 53 M 2 / 2 AWAD
86 1:47:24 252 KAZIMIR MOTILAL 13 M 1 / 1 M1319 CHAGUANAS
87 1:47:25 256 RENNUM MOTILAL 45 M 16 / 17 M4049 CHAGUANAS
88 1:48:19 192 ANALISA TAM 35 F 9 / 10 F3039
89 1:48:31 30 DENNISE DEMMING 56 F 7 / 7 F50+ TTRRC
90 1:51:00 417 TRAVIS DASS 41 M 17 / 17 M4049 SAN FERNANDO
91 1:51:00 410 KATHIRESH KUMAR 30 M 14 / 14 M3039
92 1:55:20 146 STACEY BLANCHARD 34 F 10 / 10 F3039
93 1:56:54 33 DEREK GAY 59 M 26 / 26 M50+ TTRRC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding