o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 18 January 2014
10k Overall | 241 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division 1 Lap Club/School
189 1:10:11 218 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 51 M 18 / 22 M5059 22:00 ST JOSEPH SEC
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division 1 Lap Club/School
1 0:32:34 301 RICHARD JONES 37 M 1 / 39 M3039 10:46
2 0:33:44 239 JULES LA RODE 42 M 1 / 41 M4049 10:59 PENAL
3 0:34:02 61 KEVIN JOHNSON 33 M 2 / 39 M3039 10:46
4 0:34:33 24 LIONEL D'ANDRADE 33 M 3 / 39 M3039 10:59
5 0:35:21 221 ELVIS TURNER 34 M 4 / 39 M3039 11:32 FALCON
6 0:36:21 334 CURTIS COX 46 M 2 / 41 M4049 11:49
7 0:36:25 335 CLIFFTON SYLVESTER 26 M 1 / 24 M2029 12:17
8 0:36:59 302 SHIRVAN BAEOOLAL 22 M 2 / 24 M2029 11:41 UWI
9 0:37:06 277 CATIUS THOMAS 47 M 3 / 41 M4049 11:48 OAW
10 0:37:18 95 TONYA NERO 25 F 1 / 18 F2029 12:31
11 0:37:40 85 NELINHO MIEREZ 35 M 5 / 39 M3039 12:22
12 0:38:42 253 SHAYNE BARRAN 22 M 3 / 24 M2029 12:19
13 0:39:03 267 KERIME MORRIS 22 M 4 / 24 M2029 12:22 BRANCHIS
14 0:40:01 211 JONATHAN PANTIN 16 M 1 / 24 M19&U 13:26
15 0:40:18 206 TED JOHN 23 M 5 / 24 M2029 13:13 OAW
16 0:40:28 233 MICHAEL HONORE 28 M 6 / 24 M2029 12:37
17 0:40:55 303 JENELLE NEDD 31 F 1 / 20 F3039 13:13 ATHLETIC CENTRA
18 0:41:25 278 CHRISTINA LAVRENT 23 F 2 / 18 F2029 13:13
19 0:41:39 327 ADRIAN PAUL 27 M 7 / 24 M2029 13:13 TTRR
20 0:42:21 146 ERROL BALDH WILLIAMS 44 M 4 / 41 M4049 12:20
21 0:42:27 121 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 19 M 2 / 24 M19&U 13:11
22 0:42:55 236 DIRIC BOYCE 32 M 6 / 39 M3039 14:23 TTRR
23 0:43:23 34 KEITH DURANT 52 M 1 / 22 M5059 14:01
24 0:43:48 282 ROGER SMART 47 M 5 / 41 M4049 13:30
25 0:43:55 36 SION FARIA 21 M 8 / 24 M2029 13:01
26 0:44:06 40 SIMON FRANCOIS 33 M 7 / 39 M3039 14:20
27 0:44:16 132 DEXTER SIMON 45 M 6 / 41 M4049 14:17
28 0:44:21 269 ALLAN DARWENT 33 M 8 / 39 M3039 14:37 TEAM HOPE
29 0:44:31 262 KESTER JOSEPH 43 M 7 / 41 M4049 14:22 ATHLETICS CENTR
30 0:44:54 289 SARA OUELLETTE 26 F 3 / 18 F2029 14:46 OAW
31 0:44:54 290 CRISTIAN GILETTE 16 M 3 / 24 M19&U 15:05 OAW
32 0:45:09 294 KAREAL DOUGLAS 44 M 8 / 41 M4049 14:13
33 0:45:28 82 KENNY MAURICE 51 M 2 / 22 M5059 15:08
34 0:45:34 235 KHALLID PILE 26 M 9 / 24 M2029 14:44
35 0:45:35 68 MATTHEW LEACH 36 M 9 / 39 M3039 15:06
36 0:45:47 285 KEITH GEORGE 22 M 10 / 24 M2029 13:37
37 0:46:19 138 OMAR THOMAS 32 M 10 / 39 M3039 15:01
38 0:46:24 231 JOHN DONALDSON 49 M 9 / 41 M4049 14:26
39 0:46:39 256 CARLYLE JACKSON 60 M 1 / 9 M-60+ 15:19
40 0:46:59 52 VICTORIO HAWKINS 56 M 3 / 22 M5059 16:11
41 0:47:04 263 CURTIS FORBES 42 M 10 / 41 M4049 15:19 TTRR
42 0:47:12 217 DERUINE BERNARD 45 M 11 / 41 M4049 14:29
43 0:47:16 124 ATIBA SCOTT 31 M 11 / 39 M3039 15:35
44 0:47:17 100 ANDY PHILLIP 43 M 12 / 41 M4049 15:35
45 0:47:23 126 SALINA SCOTT 30 F 2 / 20 F3039 15:35
46 0:47:33 114 SHELDON RIVAS 38 M 12 / 39 M3039 16:24
47 0:47:38 222 ERROL JONES 62 M 2 / 9 M-60+ 14:25
48 0:47:41 246 MICHEAL CHARLES 28 M 11 / 24 M2029 16:11
49 0:47:54 70 RENE LESSEY 28 M 12 / 24 M2029 14:45
50 0:47:55 264 VISHNU PERSAD 59 M 4 / 22 M5059 15:26
51 0:47:58 258 CHRISTIAN HALL 23 M 13 / 24 M2029 14:45 T&T ROAD RUNNER
52 0:47:58 50 GINA HART 45 F 1 / 25 F4049 15:55
53 0:47:59 314 BRENT ELDER 42 M 13 / 41 M4049 15:55
54 0:48:26 224 ADRIAN DELPINE 17 M 4 / 24 M19&U 14:40 HOLY CROSS
55 0:48:27 298 KIERAN DE FREITAS 31 M 13 / 39 M3039 16:19
56 0:48:29 244 NARESH RAMSAMOOJ 40 M 14 / 41 M4049 16:23
57 0:48:40 111 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 58 M 5 / 22 M5059 14:57
58 0:49:05 248 RAMESH KASSIE 39 M 14 / 39 M3039 16:19 ATHLETIC CENTRA
59 0:49:10 35 SHAWN EDWARDS 43 M 15 / 41 M4049 15:19
60 0:49:10 25 WENDY D'ARBASIE 47 F 2 / 25 F4049 15:20
61 0:49:46 281 JUDE ROGERS 38 M 15 / 39 M3039 16:17
62 0:49:47 51 GLEN HAWKINS 50 M 6 / 22 M5059
63 0:50:27 189 RYAN JOSEPH 33 M 16 / 39 M3039 16:34 EAST MUCURAPO
64 0:50:38 220 ERVIS GRANT 52 M 7 / 22 M5059 16:29
65 0:50:39 59 XAVIER JOHN 19 M 5 / 24 M19&U 17:20
66 0:50:49 79 SCOTT MARCHACK 15 M 6 / 24 M19&U 15:06
67 0:50:52 69 ALANA LEE WO 44 F 3 / 25 F4049 16:42
68 0:50:55 72 KEISHA LINDSAY 31 F 3 / 20 F3039 17:24
69 0:50:57 46 ISAIAH GREEN 16 M 7 / 24 M19&U 14:29
70 0:50:59 291 KIRAN RAMRATTAN 14 M 8 / 24 M19&U 15:15 HILLVIEW
71 0:51:06 313 CLYDE LOOBLE 64 M 3 / 9 M-60+ 16:06
72 0:51:28 204 KESTON FLEMMING 32 M 17 / 39 M3039 15:33
73 0:51:49 73 OWEN LINTON 30 M 18 / 39 M3039 16:05
74 0:51:58 136 JESSE TAMER 25 M 14 / 24 M2029 16:19
75 0:52:01 125 DEYSON SCOTT 36 M 19 / 39 M3039 17:24
76 0:52:12 287 EVERTON SORZANO 25 M 15 / 24 M2029 18:17
77 0:52:13 260 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 48 M 16 / 41 M4049 16:32
78 0:52:21 102 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 63 M 4 / 9 M-60+ 17:17
79 0:52:31 318 SHANE BALLAH 39 M 20 / 39 M3039 16:51 TTRRC
80 0:52:33 83 CHRISTOPHER MC DAVID 45 M 17 / 41 M4049 17:23
81 0:52:37 62 ROSAMUND JOLLY 56 F 1 / 6 F5059 17:26
82 0:53:03 94 SEAN NELSON 40 M 18 / 41 M4049 17:38
83 0:53:06 286 JEROME HARPER 23 M 16 / 24 M2029 16:30
84 0:53:10 228 STEPHEN WELCH 46 M 19 / 41 M4049 17:40 TEAM HOPE
85 0:53:13 325 PHILIPPE HAREWOOD 26 M 17 / 24 M2029 16:32 POTATO
86 0:53:16 14 LESLIE CALLENDER 66 M 5 / 9 M-60+
87 0:53:26 151 CARLOS WILSON 44 M 20 / 41 M4049 17:18
88 0:53:26 133 BRANDON SIRJUSINGH 15 M 9 / 24 M19&U 15:24
89 0:53:28 295 LIZANNE PHILEMON 36 F 4 / 20 F3039 16:51
90 0:53:29 259 JADE CABRAL 21 F 4 / 18 F2029 17:25 ONE A WEEK
91 0:53:37 127 THOMAS SEALY 57 M 8 / 22 M5059 16:11
92 0:53:54 101 CHELSEA-ANN PHILLIP 36 F 5 / 20 F3039 17:20
93 0:53:55 283 LEVI JACKSON 15 M 10 / 24 M19&U 16:15
94 0:53:57 296 JOSIAH PHILEMON 11 M 11 / 24 M19&U 16:06
95 0:54:12 44 FIONA GRANT 32 F 6 / 20 F3039 16:42
96 0:54:15 57 ELIJAH JOHAN 15 M 12 / 24 M19&U 16:26
97 0:54:21 137 DUNDEE THOMAS 37 M 21 / 39 M3039 17:26
98 0:54:46 91 DENZEL MOORE 16 M 13 / 24 M19&U 17:20
99 0:55:01 230 MARC PEREIRA 30 M 22 / 39 M3039 17:47
100 0:55:04 338 APRIL FRANCIS 23 F 5 / 18 F2029 18:46
101 0:55:25 299 DEBRA AGANG 35 F 7 / 20 F3039 17:57 TTRRC
102 0:55:34 54 JOEL HENRY 39 M 23 / 39 M3039 17:22
103 0:55:56 122 BRENDON ROMERO 17 M 14 / 24 M19&U 17:22
104 0:56:09 280 BENJAMIN LEWIS 55 M 9 / 22 M5059 17:48 CARIFIN
105 0:56:22 150 ANDREW WILSON 45 M 21 / 41 M4049 17:55
106 0:56:22 333 MCANTON PRINCE 46 M 22 / 41 M4049 17:23
107 0:56:36 241 DEXTER HAZZARD 46 M 23 / 41 M4049 17:42
108 0:56:37 279 RODNEY PASCALL 49 M 24 / 41 M4049 17:06 RWTC
109 0:57:06 317 JOLLY CUTHBERT 60 M 6 / 9 M-60+ 19:05
110 0:57:24 330 LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARA 44 F 4 / 25 F4049 17:29
111 0:57:29 201 SHAKA CHINYELU 63 M 7 / 9 M-60+ 17:35
112 0:57:44 87 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 59 M 10 / 22 M5059 19:22
113 0:57:55 120 NATHAN ROBINSON 17 M 15 / 24 M19&U 17:20
114 0:58:02 105 ANNA POUNDER 47 F 5 / 25 F4049 18:23
115 0:58:05 249 SHAY GONZALES 15 M 16 / 24 M19&U 16:08 HOLY CROSS COLL
116 0:58:11 216 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 61 F 1 / 5 F-60+ 18:36 TTRR
117 0:58:32 109 KEVIN RAMBALLY 40 M 25 / 41 M4049 17:20
118 0:58:40 12 CHRISTOPHER BEST 32 M 24 / 39 M3039 17:59
119 0:58:56 242 ASHFERD SOOKLAL 61 M 8 / 9 M-60+ 20:24
120 0:59:23 78 RAWLE MARAJ 35 M 25 / 39 M3039 19:19
121 0:59:23 84 DAVID METIVIERE 41 M 26 / 41 M4049 19:19
122 0:59:28 27 KERRY DE GANNES 33 M 26 / 39 M3039 20:09
123 0:59:28 99 LESTER PAUL 42 M 27 / 41 M4049 20:07
124 0:59:32 76 SUNIL MAHARAJ 42 M 28 / 41 M4049 18:49
125 0:59:35 92 AL MURRAY 29 M 18 / 24 M2029 18:52
126 0:59:43 65 VASHEIST KOKARAM 43 M 29 / 41 M4049 18:32
127 0:59:55 274 BRUCE KAUFMANN 50 M 11 / 22 M5059 20:50
128 1:00:22 304 ANTHONY STROUDE 48 M 30 / 41 M4049 19:57 TTRRC
129 1:00:32 257 PREMNATH RAMKALAWAN 30 M 27 / 39 M3039 17:13
130 1:00:42 273 ULUCA CALLISTE 60 F 2 / 5 F-60+ 19:14
131 1:01:00 144 KENNETH WAFE 42 M 31 / 41 M4049 18:56
132 1:01:00 55 CASANDRA HODGE 42 F 6 / 25 F4049 18:56
133 1:01:12 215 MICLCEL ANNISETTE 19 M 17 / 24 M19&U 18:50
134 1:01:16 75 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 40 F 7 / 25 F4049 19:31
135 1:01:23 255 LEEBERTH BELLE 58 M 12 / 22 M5059 18:57
136 1:01:23 254 AMRYL JOSEPH 32 F 8 / 20 F3039 18:57
137 1:01:30 152 KRIS WILSON M / 20:40
138 1:01:46 240 CALISTRA WILLIAMS 16 F 1 / 5 F19&U 17:28 LA ROMAIN HIGH
139 1:01:47 154 CINDY XAVIER 32 F 9 / 20 F3039 19:10
140 1:01:51 265 RICHARD GUY 30 M 28 / 39 M3039 17:52
141 1:01:54 284 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 45 F 8 / 25 F4049 19:25 TTRRC
142 1:02:02 148 RUSS WILLIAMS 25 F 6 / 18 F2029 21:30
143 1:02:27 331 FEROZE MOHAMMED 34 M 29 / 39 M3039 18:29
144 1:02:33 90 SHAHEED MOHAMMED 25 M 19 / 24 M2029 19:31
145 1:02:53 3 SHIREEN AZIZ 49 F 9 / 25 F4049 21:35
146 1:03:00 31 SURENDRANAT DOOKIE 58 M 13 / 22 M5059 21:40
147 1:03:04 229 AARON DALLAWAY 31 M 30 / 39 M3039 20:29
148 1:03:20 43 FRANZ GILLEZEAU 32 M 31 / 39 M3039 20:55
149 1:03:20 272 LESTER DOODNATH 43 M 32 / 41 M4049 19:50 TTRRC
150 1:03:21 238 ZORISHA HERNANDEZ 13 F 2 / 5 F19&U 19:11 HEALTH OLYMPIC
151 1:03:36 108 JAMEEL RAHAMUT M / 22:31
152 1:03:57 140 FRANKA THOMPSON 48 F 10 / 25 F4049 19:40
153 1:04:05 1 ANTHONY ALB ABRAHAM 29 M 20 / 24 M2029 21:30
154 1:04:18 261 KADESH PILE-INNISS 23 F 7 / 18 F2029 20:47
155 1:04:22 49 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 9 / 9 M-60+ 19:14
156 1:04:24 26 DEREK DANIEL 46 M 33 / 41 M4049 20:59
157 1:04:27 6 ROBERT BALGOBIN M / 21:00
158 1:04:40 212 EDWIN BOWLAH 45 M 34 / 41 M4049 22:15
159 1:05:07 234 MARCIA PILE 48 F 11 / 25 F4049 20:45
160 1:05:28 9 CHRISTOPHER BELLILLE M / 20:42
161 1:05:36 37 PATRICE FOURNILLER 26 F 8 / 18 F2029 19:19
162 1:05:53 209 KAREN KONG 35 F 10 / 20 F3039 21:13
163 1:05:54 320 DALE CUMMINGS 34 M 32 / 39 M3039 22:02 KISS BAKING
164 1:05:54 319 BLAYNE FARINHA 28 M 21 / 24 M2029 22:02
165 1:06:06 20 BEATRICE CHARLES 48 F 12 / 25 F4049 19:40
166 1:06:13 300 DULCIE NIEVES 63 F 3 / 5 F-60+ 22:04
167 1:06:27 237 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 58 M 14 / 22 M5059 20:48 TTDF
168 1:06:33 135 EARL STEEPLE 42 M 35 / 41 M4049 19:18
169 1:06:49 128 VAIL SHELDO SEEBARAN 46 M 36 / 41 M4049 21:41
170 1:07:14 32 ALIYA DRAKES 29 F 9 / 18 F2029 22:02
171 1:07:15 276 MELISSA GUEVARA 34 F 11 / 20 F3039 22:46
172 1:07:18 4 BRIONY BADEN-SEMPER 43 F 13 / 25 F4049 22:01
173 1:07:19 245 CHARLENE HAMBLIN 26 F 10 / 18 F2029 20:31
174 1:07:25 13 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 50 F 2 / 6 F5059 21:41
175 1:07:28 227 DAVE RAMBERAN 34 M 33 / 39 M3039 21:24
176 1:07:50 225 RISHI RAGBIR 37 M 34 / 39 M3039 21:48
177 1:07:54 324 ROXANNE APPLEWHAITE 35 F 12 / 20 F3039 21:11 SAN JUAN NORTH
178 1:07:54 112 RICHARD RANJITSINGH 44 M 37 / 41 M4049 22:08
179 1:07:58 205 TIHRELL BROWN 10 M 18 / 24 M19&U 19:39 ENDIEGHBERG PRI
180 1:08:07 271 ELVIS GIRL 49 M 38 / 41 M4049 21:44
181 1:08:07 243 NAZEEM KHAN 52 M 15 / 22 M5059 20:53
182 1:08:40 213 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 41 M 39 / 41 M4049 22:03
183 1:08:51 7 DENISE BASARATH 56 F 3 / 6 F5059 22:14
184 1:08:55 232 CINDY LOW 42 F 14 / 25 F4049 22:42
185 1:09:12 30 GABRIELLA DINNOO 35 F 13 / 20 F3039 22:42
186 1:09:12 56 MARTHA JODHAN 23 F 11 / 18 F2029 22:42
187 1:09:12 8 ALISTAIR BEADLE 51 M 16 / 22 M5059 21:25
188 1:09:41 110 BALLY RAMDIAL 53 M 17 / 22 M5059 21:27
189 1:10:11 218 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 51 M 18 / 22 M5059 22:00 ST JOSEPH SEC
190 1:10:35 226 JUSTIN VISCUNA 28 M 22 / 24 M2029 22:27
191 1:10:37 316 DENNISFORD PASSEE 54 M 19 / 22 M5059 23:35
192 1:10:49 96 AKIFA NICHOLAS 16 F 3 / 5 F19&U 20:40
193 1:10:52 88 KIAH MOHAMMED 25 F 12 / 18 F2029 22:07
194 1:10:57 129 YAMAL SEERAJH 34 M 35 / 39 M3039 22:03
195 1:11:05 315 LESTER BARRATT 37 M 36 / 39 M3039 21:43
196 1:11:10 142 ROXANNE TUDOR 47 F 15 / 25 F4049 22:34
197 1:11:17 21 CHERRIE CHARLES 43 F 16 / 25 F4049 21:48
198 1:12:46 97 GRACE OBLINGTON 71 F 4 / 5 F-60+ 23:29
199 1:12:55 143 JIANNA TYRRELL 40 F 17 / 25 F4049 22:50
200 1:13:10 141 ZALIKA TIMOTHY 27 F 13 / 18 F2029 24:15
201 1:13:26 2 KARLENE AMMON 49 F 18 / 25 F4049 23:49
202 1:13:49 41 SHARON GARCIA 51 F 4 / 6 F5059 23:49
203 1:13:52 293 NICHOLAS PERSAD 23 M 23 / 24 M2029 20:49
204 1:14:19 250 ANAND GAYADEEN 36 M 37 / 39 M3039 23:02
205 1:15:06 203 SHALLON WORRELL 28 F 14 / 18 F2029 22:11
206 1:15:33 89 NYRON MOHAMMED 55 M 20 / 22 M5059 24:59
207 1:15:33 15 CAROL CAMBRIDGE 40 F 19 / 25 F4049 24:17
208 1:15:47 202 CURLANDE COKER 33 F 14 / 20 F3039 22:39
209 1:15:54 164 HELEN RAMPERSAD 33 F 15 / 20 F3039 22:23 BASSETERRE R.C
210 1:16:12 251 DEXTER CHIN-YAN 39 M 38 / 39 M3039 22:17
211 1:16:45 307 DENNISON CHARLES 29 M 24 / 24 M2029 22:29
212 1:17:19 29 VASU DHARAM-SINGH 18 M 19 / 24 M19&U 23:15
213 1:17:34 288 CINDY-ANN BALLABTYNE 24 F 15 / 18 F2029 23:21 SWEATERS
214 1:17:43 17 DION CASTILLO 18 M 20 / 24 M19&U 22:09
215 1:17:44 252 FLORENCE KERR 32 F 16 / 20 F3039 22:17
216 1:18:01 39 LAURETTA FRANCIS-PONTIF 37 F 17 / 20 F3039 24:13
217 1:18:05 309 SANDRA GUY 49 F 20 / 25 F4049 23:18
218 1:18:05 266 ANTHONY JACOB 30 M 39 / 39 M3039 23:18 SWEATERSTOURING
219 1:18:21 45 DENISE GRAPPIE 52 F 5 / 6 F5059 24:17
220 1:18:37 66 NATTALIE LA FONT 41 F 21 / 25 F4049 22:34
221 1:19:19 308 MINTY CRUICKSHANK 21 F 16 / 18 F2029 23:32
222 1:19:35 208 NIKKITA ROMAIN 23 F 17 / 18 F2029 24:16
223 1:19:35 210 CELESTEE DABREO 27 F 18 / 18 F2029 24:16
224 1:19:50 336 AFISHA CAMPBELL 18 F 4 / 5 F19&U 24:16
225 1:19:51 292 LIEFFON DOUGLAS 16 M 21 / 24 M19&U 24:01
226 1:20:00 207 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 44 F 22 / 25 F4049 23:43 BARATARIA NORTH
227 1:20:17 23 FRANKA CONSTANTINE 47 F 23 / 25 F4049 24:21
228 1:20:18 268 DOMMA NARINE 41 F 24 / 25 F4049 24:09 SWEATERSTOURING
229 1:21:37 18 BEATRIZ CASTRO 33 F 18 / 20 F3039 23:53
230 1:21:51 77 SUSAN MAHASE 50 F 6 / 6 F5059 23:53
231 1:22:04 33 SAHADEO DUBRA 51 M 21 / 22 M5059 27:42
232 1:22:11 223 AKOSUA EDWARDS 36 F 19 / 20 F3039 23:45
233 1:29:41 16 TANISHA CARABACHE 30 F 20 / 20 F3039 28:16
234 1:29:41 19 ROLAND CAVE 45 M 40 / 41 M4049 28:16
235 1:31:53 337 JOHNATHAN LOVELACE 15 M 22 / 24 M19&U 30:45 ST JOSEPH
236 1:32:26 214 KARRAN NANCOO 53 M 22 / 22 M5059 30:39
237 1:35:47 104 ROSELINE POON 44 F 25 / 25 F4049 32:48
238 1:35:59 310 GWENYTH BRIZAN 68 F 5 / 5 F-60+ 30:25
239 1:36:09 149 ADISA WILSON 17 M 23 / 24 M19&U 27:40
240 1:36:09 38 JOSHUA FRANCIS 17 M 24 / 24 M19&U 27:40
241 1:36:21 275 ALEXANDREA LOKAI 18 F 5 / 5 F19&U 27:40 HILLVIEW
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding