o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union's 28th Annual Road Race | 15 May 2016
15k Overall | 187 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
15 1:07:49 16 CHRISTINE REGIS 52 F 1 / 5 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
2 52:45 15 CURTIS COX 47 M 1 / 31 M4049 CUREPE
3 53:48 505 LIONEL DANDRADE 35 M 1 / 31 M3039 PETIT BOURG
4 53:59 571 COLLIN PEREIRA 23 M 1 / 28 M2029 BARATARIA
5 57:45 141 TONYA NERO 26 F 1 / 15 F2029 ST. JOSEPH
6 57:48 676 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 21 M 2 / 28 M2029 PETIT VALLEY
7 59:58 707 KERWYN PANTIN 31 M 2 / 31 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
8 1:01:32 70 NIGEL SIMON 41 M 2 / 31 M4049 PIARCO
9 1:03:49 73 PETER RAGOONANAN 55 M 1 / 34 M50+ MARAVAL
10 1:05:33 612 FITZALON VILLAFANA 53 M 2 / 34 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
11 1:06:04 628 JUDE ROGERS 39 M 3 / 31 M3039 CARAPICHAIMA
12 1:06:15 20 QUACY DAVIS 31 M 4 / 31 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
13 1:06:25 584 LINDSAY MIES 27 F 2 / 15 F2029 WESTMOORINGS
14 1:07:47 156 STEVENSON ALEXANDER 50 M 3 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
15 1:07:49 16 CHRISTINE REGIS 52 F 1 / 5 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
16 1:07:55 477 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 5 / 31 M3039
17 1:07:55 592 JUSTIN SCOTT 31 M 6 / 31 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
18 1:08:18 407 KERWYN MAHABIR 38 M 7 / 31 M3039 MARACAS
19 1:08:19 297 NEVILLE BLAKE 53 M 4 / 34 M50+ LA HORQUETTA
20 1:09:15 198 SHAY GONZALES 17 M 1 / 6 M1319 ARIMA
22 1:09:51 9 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 59 M 5 / 34 M50+ PENAL
23 1:10:34 551 KEITH DURANT 54 M 6 / 34 M50+ MORVANT
24 1:10:57 164 ANDY PHILLIP 44 M 3 / 31 M4049 TRINCITY
25 1:11:24 167 LEOPOLD MCINTYRE 40 M 4 / 31 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
26 1:11:52 526 KHALLID PILE 27 M 3 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
27 1:12:15 587 ROHAN ARCHIBALD 24 M 4 / 28 M2029 ST. JAMES
28 1:12:16 589 SALINA SCOTT 32 F 1 / 25 F3039 COUVA
29 1:12:30 379 DAMIAN MC DONALD 26 M 5 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
30 1:12:46 237 RANDY PETERS 35 M 8 / 31 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
31 1:12:47 362 KEVON SEALY 31 M 9 / 31 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
32 1:13:26 388 KIEVE GIBSON 18 M 2 / 6 M1319 COUVA
33 1:13:48 22 CANDICE BEKAROO 45 F 1 / 12 F4049 CHAGUANAS
34 1:15:12 253 KENDALL CHARLES 27 M 6 / 28 M2029 SANGRE GRANDE
35 1:15:39 668 SHERWIN GEORGE 49 M 5 / 31 M4049 LAVENTILLE
36 1:16:13 611 ANTON ROBINSONS 28 M 7 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
37 1:17:05 292 KESTON ALI 26 M 8 / 28 M2029 ARIMA
38 1:18:18 224 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 38 M 10 / 31 M3039 CHAGUANAS
39 1:18:27 211 JEDIDIAH GRANGER 18 M 3 / 6 M1319 FREEPORT
40 1:18:32 443 EMMANUEL ROBINSON 60 M 7 / 34 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
41 1:18:42 663 JOEL CAROINEZ 25 M 9 / 28 M2029 ARIMA
42 1:18:53 380 APRIL FRANCE 24 F 3 / 15 F2029 ARIMA
43 1:19:13 290 URIC LUMPRESS 61 M 8 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
44 1:19:27 532 JARROD GALE 23 M 10 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
45 1:19:59 570 DALE RODRIGUEZ 58 M 9 / 34 M50+ BELMONT
46 1:20:03 248 GERALD CHARLES 52 M 10 / 34 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE
47 1:20:22 531 BERROLD JOEFIELD 27 M 11 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
48 1:20:22 527 NATHAN PARRIS 27 M 12 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
49 1:20:44 516 KEVIN SNAGGS 41 M 6 / 31 M4049 TUNAPUNA
50 1:20:48 307 CURTIS FORBES 44 M 7 / 31 M4049 TACARIGUA
51 1:20:53 221 SUNIL HARDYAL 43 M 8 / 31 M4049 FREEPORT
52 1:21:12 590 SEAN ROCKE 39 M 11 / 31 M3039 CASCADE
53 1:21:13 658 KEVON MITCHELL 25 M 13 / 28 M2029 CLAXTON BAY
54 1:21:14 524 DAVID MITCHELL 41 M 9 / 31 M4049 FREEPORT
55 1:21:16 17 NIGEL WOODCOCK 47 M 10 / 31 M4049 SAN FERNANDO
56 1:21:18 107 WENDY SHALLOW 47 F 2 / 12 F4049 MORVANT
57 1:21:34 165 CHARLIE LEACOCK 33 M 12 / 31 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
58 1:21:36 588 ESLA ANTHONY 36 F 2 / 25 F3039 COUVA
59 1:21:50 448 RENACDO GOMEZ 19 M 4 / 6 M1319 COUVA
60 1:21:52 259 WINSTON STEWART 65 M 11 / 34 M50+ MARAVAL
61 1:21:53 642 DELPESH JAMES 58 M 12 / 34 M50+ COCORITE
62 1:22:19 776 KENYATTA JOHNSON 32 M 13 / 31 M3039 RIO CLARO
63 1:22:20 276 DUVANO GARNES 33 M 14 / 31 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
64 1:22:25 511 SHERVAUGH VICTOR 31 M 15 / 31 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
65 1:22:29 582 STEPHEN WELCH 47 M 11 / 31 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN
66 1:22:43 313 CHANTEL LE MAITRE 41 F 3 / 12 F4049 VALENCIA
67 1:22:44 669 KEISHA BOWLA-HINES 37 F 3 / 25 F3039 CARENAGE
68 1:22:46 134 DEREK CUMMING 47 M 12 / 31 M4049 CASCADE
69 1:22:53 194 BRYAN GUEVARA 33 M 16 / 31 M3039 PIARCO
70 1:22:59 591 MELANIE HARFORD 36 F 4 / 25 F3039 COCORITE
71 1:23:11 404 VICTORIO HAWKINS 57 M 13 / 34 M50+ CUREPE
72 1:23:31 581 PETER HADEED 43 M 13 / 31 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN
73 1:23:55 748 DALE BROOKS 31 M 17 / 31 M3039 ARIMA
74 1:23:56 268 RICHARD ROBERTSON 54 M 14 / 34 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE
75 1:24:12 267 STACEY EDWARDS 43 F 4 / 12 F4049 ST. AUGUSTINE
76 1:24:18 132 LESLIE CALLENDER 67 M 15 / 34 M50+ ST JOSEPH
77 1:25:06 133 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 52 M 16 / 34 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
78 1:25:25 10 ONIKA BRERETON 31 F 5 / 25 F3039 CLAXTON BAY
79 1:25:58 464 GARFIELD WINSTON 56 M 17 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
80 1:26:26 277 CURTIS FUNG 55 M 18 / 34 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
81 1:26:44 146 TAJELAL SARWAN 57 M 19 / 34 M50+ PIARCO
82 1:27:07 726 RUTH RUDDEN 41 F 5 / 12 F4049 ST. JOSEPH
83 1:27:15 212 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE 25 F 4 / 15 F2029 COUVA
84 1:27:38 449 LIZANNE PHILEMON 37 F 6 / 25 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
85 1:27:41 81 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 62 F 2 / 5 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
86 1:27:42 359 ROBINSON MANSWELL 34 M 18 / 31 M3039 D'ABADIE
87 1:27:59 533 ECLIFF ELIE 40 M 14 / 31 M4049 WOODBROOK
88 1:28:23 560 BENJAMIN LEWIS 57 M 20 / 34 M50+ CUREPE
89 1:28:42 306 LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE 35 F 7 / 25 F3039 VALENCIA
90 1:28:43 250 VIRGIL BRUCE 43 M 15 / 31 M4049 AROUCA
91 1:29:22 387 KEIFER GIBSON 22 M 14 / 28 M2029 COUVA
92 1:29:29 667 INGRID WILLIAMS-CLARKE 45 F 6 / 12 F4049 TUNAPUNA
93 1:29:41 534 KURTIS VILLARUEL 24 M 15 / 28 M2029 TUNAPUNA
94 1:31:08 503 DARIN ROMAIN 52 M 21 / 34 M50+ MARAVAL
95 1:31:17 138 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 61 M 22 / 34 M50+ TUNAPUNA
96 1:31:24 679 LESTER DOODNATH 44 M 16 / 31 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
97 1:31:43 631 CARLYLE FULLERTON 33 M 19 / 31 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
98 1:31:49 358 ANTHONY LACKHAN 29 M 16 / 28 M2029 CUNUPIA
99 1:31:50 423 ALFRED ROCK 48 M 17 / 31 M4049 CUNUPIA
100 1:31:58 583 DAVID WELCH 43 M 18 / 31 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN
101 1:32:21 78 ANGEL BURGESS 31 F 8 / 25 F3039 TUNAPUNA
102 1:33:20 677 MALCOLM MOSES 29 M 17 / 28 M2029 ARIMA
103 1:33:21 678 ANTHONY BORDE 27 M 18 / 28 M2029 AROUCA
104 1:33:22 283 SANDIE SUBERO 39 F 9 / 25 F3039 ARIMA
105 1:33:50 510 CUTHBERT JOLLY 61 M 23 / 34 M50+ CUNUPIA
106 1:33:56 435 TREVOR JOSEPH 46 M 19 / 31 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
107 1:34:00 181 DAVID ELCOCK 61 M 24 / 34 M50+ TACARIGUA
108 1:34:04 137 ROSAMUND JOLLY 57 F 3 / 5 F50+ ST. AUGUSTINE
109 1:34:20 657 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL 28 M 19 / 28 M2029 WOODBROOK
110 1:34:31 261 OSWALD LEWIS 58 M 25 / 34 M50+ AROUCA
111 1:36:02 607 JOHANN CORNEILLE 28 M 20 / 28 M2029 AROUCA
112 1:36:03 468 ANIKA WALKER 24 F 5 / 15 F2029 POINT FORTIN
113 1:36:03 609 RONALD VINCENT 29 M 21 / 28 M2029 D'ABADIE
114 1:36:04 719 IOLA GEORGE-PRIETO 33 F 10 / 25 F3039 SANTA CRUZ
115 1:36:09 544 VASHEIST KOLCARAM 44 M 20 / 31 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
116 1:36:12 765 JASON MAUVE 37 M 20 / 31 M3039 CHAGUANAS
117 1:36:42 586 SIMONE ANATOL 47 F 7 / 12 F4049 MARAVAL
118 1:36:55 120 CHERYL MS DONALD 37 F 11 / 25 F3039
119 1:37:14 139 NEIL SALAZAR 39 M 21 / 31 M3039 MT. HOPE
120 1:37:40 346 STERLING THOMPSON 35 M 22 / 31 M3039 COUVA
121 1:37:52 183 ERROL JONES 63 M 26 / 34 M50+ TUNAPUNA
122 1:38:03 84 DARIUS FIGUERA 45 M 21 / 31 M4049 SAN JUAN
123 1:39:09 518 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 57 M 27 / 34 M50+ TRINCITY
124 1:39:40 412 NAZEEM KHAN 53 M 28 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
125 1:39:44 408 GARY TEIXEIRA 50 M 29 / 34 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
126 1:40:18 398 NIGEL NEWALLO-SINGH 26 M 22 / 28 M2029 ARIMA
127 1:40:45 82 NICKOLA JOHNSON 28 F 6 / 15 F2029 PETIT VALLEY
128 1:40:53 605 PEDRO BRITTON 49 M 22 / 31 M4049 ST. JAMES
129 1:41:40 580 GHANSAN TEWARIE 54 M 30 / 34 M50+ GUAICO
130 1:42:33 716 ROBERT MOHAMMED 41 M 23 / 31 M4049 ARIMA
131 1:43:08 184 JOEL SALINA 33 M 23 / 31 M3039 AROUCA
132 1:43:27 190 FRANKA THOMPSON 49 F 8 / 12 F4049 AROUCA
133 1:43:29 651 AARON WOODYEAR 33 M 24 / 31 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
134 1:43:37 650 NICOLE LEE-WOODYEAR 31 F 12 / 25 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
135 1:44:08 86 FONDA SAMUEL 32 F 13 / 25 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
136 1:44:26 523 JASON PHILLIP 29 M 23 / 28 M2029 CARAPICHAIMA
137 1:44:52 136 SUEMIN NATHANIEL 35 F 14 / 25 F3039 MT. HOPE
138 1:45:47 645 CRYSTAL ROSILA 28 F 7 / 15 F2029 MALONEY
139 1:46:24 525 MARCIA PILE 49 F 9 / 12 F4049 BELMONT
140 1:47:24 632 SAMMY CREECE 28 M 24 / 28 M2029
141 1:47:30 77 JAMIE PHILBERT 29 F 8 / 15 F2029 POINT FORTIN
142 1:48:11 725 KYLE RUDDEN 47 M 24 / 31 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
143 1:48:41 130 KAMAU HAYNES 38 M 25 / 31 M3039 PIARCO
144 1:48:41 80 KWAME MC BURNETTE 38 M 26 / 31 M3039 AROUCA
145 1:49:21 192 KEYON ESTRADA 38 M 27 / 31 M3039 TRINCITY
146 1:49:52 169 KEISHA VALDEZ 40 F 10 / 12 F4049 ST. JOSEPH
147 1:50:44 413 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 52 M 31 / 34 M50+ LOPINOT
148 1:51:37 35 JOEY HARRYNANAN 24 M 25 / 28 M2029 CARONI
149 1:52:12 769 SAMANTHA JOHN 37 F 15 / 25 F3039 TRINCITY
150 1:52:47 775 JOEL JORDAN 31 M 28 / 31 M3039 TRINCITY
151 1:52:49 568 NEKESHA RAMEY 28 F 9 / 15 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN
152 1:52:51 749 LAURA TAYLOR 46 F 11 / 12 F4049
153 1:54:02 191 RUDOLPH PAPONETTE 59 M 32 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
154 1:54:53 279 DIANE MALCHAN 42 F 12 / 12 F4049 AROUCA
155 1:55:40 72 KERVIN JEAN 36 M 29 / 31 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
156 1:55:44 140 VICTOR EASTMAN 57 M 33 / 34 M50+ AROUCA
157 1:55:59 439 CHANTAL HEM-LEE BRAITHWAITE 36 F 16 / 25 F3039 VALSAYN
158 1:56:39 34 JOEL LOCHAN 15 M 5 / 6 M1319 GASPARILLO
159 1:57:04 768 ROMEL BEST 45 M 25 / 31 M4049 TRINCITY
160 1:58:28 608 DESHA RAVELLO 28 F 10 / 15 F2029 SIPARIA
161 1:58:28 474 LOUIE MARCANO 35 M 30 / 31 M3039 CARONI
162 1:58:28 475 UMESH NANDALAL 25 M 26 / 28 M2029 SAN JUAN
163 1:58:46 51 RIA INNISS 34 F 17 / 25 F3039 BELMONT
164 1:59:20 105 ALLISON YEARWOOD 25 F 11 / 15 F2029 SAN JUAN
165 2:00:16 659 NATASHA NELSON 34 F 18 / 25 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
166 2:01:04 296 GARVIN STUART 49 M 26 / 31 M4049 TACARIGUA
167 2:01:22 149 CHANTAL ROSS 32 F 19 / 25 F3039 ARIMA
168 2:01:45 21 NATISHA JOSEPH 33 F 20 / 25 F3039 ST MADELINE
169 2:02:59 291 KATRINA PEREIRA 33 F 21 / 25 F3039 TALPARO
170 2:05:11 472 RIA FRANCIS 27 F 12 / 15 F2029 ST. JOSEPH
171 2:05:11 452 AARON JOSEPH 29 M 27 / 28 M2029 TRINCITY
172 2:05:12 476 LATOYA SANCHEZ 27 F 13 / 15 F2029 TUNAPUNA
173 2:05:12 610 RICHARD WILLIAMS 32 M 31 / 31 M3039 CUREPE
174 2:05:38 227 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 33 F 22 / 25 F3039 FREEPORT
175 2:06:03 324 WAYNE WILLIAMS 47 M 27 / 31 M4049 TRINCITY
176 2:06:20 761 BRIAN SMITH 58 M 34 / 34 M50+ PETIT VALLEY
177 2:06:54 654 JASON LOUBON 43 M 28 / 31 M4049 ARIMA
178 2:07:02 762 SEVEL NICHOLLS 29 F 14 / 15 F2029 ST. JAMES
179 2:08:05 606 BALLY RAMDIAL 49 M 29 / 31 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
180 2:10:25 33 KIRK LOCHAN 42 M 30 / 31 M4049 GASPARILLO
181 2:10:27 480 ANEUSHKA SAMAROO 28 F 15 / 15 F2029 AROUCA
183 2:16:08 481 MICHELLE HOSAM-DICK 37 F 23 / 25 F3039 ST. JOSEPH
184 2:16:11 702 HAYDEN SIMPSON 42 M 31 / 31 M4049 CARAPICHAIMA
185 2:17:07 36 SAVION ROSTANT 18 M 6 / 6 M1319 CARONI
186 2:21:18 131 MURIEL EDWARDS 64 F 4 / 5 F50+ D'ABADIE
187 2:24:07 473 RAMONE GRAHAM 25 M 28 / 28 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
188 2:32:45 479 STACEY GOMEZ 31 F 24 / 25 F3039
189 2:54:59 492 KEEHNAN PARKS 31 F 25 / 25 F3039 TRINCITY
190 2:54:59 484 ANNETTE TAYLOR 52 F 5 / 5 F50+ SANTA MARGARITA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding