o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 12 June 2011
5k Overall | 247 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division
24 23:00.7 458 CHRISTINE REGIS 48 F 1 / 23 F4049 COUVA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division
1 15:29.4 243 DENZIL RAMIREZ 26 M 1 / 31 M2029 CHAGUANAS
2 15:37.3 63 MATTHEW HAGLEY 24 M 2 / 31 M2029
3 15:50.0 72 LIONEL DANDRADE 31 M 1 / 21 M3039 PETIT BOUG
4 16:19.0 73 KELVIN JOHNSON 31 M 2 / 21 M3039 PETIT BOUG
5 16:31.4 392 JULES LA RODE 38 M 3 / 21 M3039 PENAL
6 18:03.4 401 NELINHO MIEREZ 32 M 4 / 21 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
7 18:58.7 119 HAKEEM BESWICK 17 M 1 / 16 M1319 COCORITE
8 19:02.8 107 NATHAN JULIUS PARRIS 23 M 3 / 31 M2029 LAVENTILLE
9 19:38.6 80 LEVI TORRES 18 M 2 / 16 M1319 SANGRE GRANDE
10 19:42.2 451 DARIO WALTERS 14 M 3 / 16 M1319 SANGRE GRANDE
11 19:45.2 476 RENWYN MEDINA 13 M 4 / 16 M1319 MALABAR
12 19:55.2 131 JAMAL WILSON 16 M 5 / 16 M1319
13 20:02.2 460 KERTICHA JOHN 25 F 1 / 32 F2029 MARAVAL
14 20:40.1 385 NATOYA CUDJOE 13 F 1 / 8 F1319 LAVENTILLE
15 21:13.0 329 CLIFTON ISAACS 14 M 6 / 16 M1319 TRINCITY
16 21:16.3 36 MARK DAVIS 12 M 1 / 16 M12&U LAVENTILLE
17 21:16.5 35 MARCUS PURCELL 9 M 2 / 16 M12&U LAVENTILLE
18 21:54.2 455 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
19 22:04.9 163 VANESSA GEORGE 11 F 1 / 9 F12&U
20 22:08.1 452 NARVINDRA RAMNANAN 29 M 4 / 31 M2029 SAN FERNANDO
21 22:30.3 71 CRYSTAL SKEETE 24 F 2 / 32 F2029 TOBAGO
22 22:30.3 75 JEAN PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 28 M 5 / 31 M2029 AROUCA
23 22:42.1 64 GABRIEL ANDREW 26 M 6 / 31 M2029
24 23:00.7 458 CHRISTINE REGIS 48 F 1 / 23 F4049 COUVA
25 23:05.8 15 DWAYNE BOATSWAIN 26 M 7 / 31 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN
26 23:12.3 79 GABRIELLE ALEXANDER 14 F 2 / 8 F1319 MAYARO
27 23:22.4 466 IBRAHIM CROMWELL 11 M 3 / 16 M12&U ARIMA
28 23:24.0 260 NNEKA BROWNE 23 F 3 / 32 F2029 SAN JUAN
29 23:33.4 148 NEKODA DANIELS 24 M 8 / 31 M2029 TRINCITY
30 23:33.8 350 OBADIAH BAPTISTE 26 M 9 / 31 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
31 23:41.0 66 FRANCIS ANTOINE 57 M 1 / 19 M50+
32 23:46.3 316 SHANE JARDINE 28 M 10 / 31 M2029 ST JAMES
33 23:50.9 330 JEWEL MULRAIN 12 F 2 / 9 F12&U SAN JUAN
34 23:51.4 137 DANNY CUFFY 21 M 11 / 31 M2029
35 23:52.2 139 KIRK JOHANN DE BIQUE 22 M 12 / 31 M2029
36 23:57.6 77 STEVE SAUNDERS 53 M 2 / 19 M50+ PRINCESS TOWN
37 24:10.8 348 RAPHAEL RAULEO 25 M 13 / 31 M2029 SIPARIA
38 24:14.5 445 RILEY JORDAN 10 M 4 / 16 M12&U SOUTH OROPOUCHE
39 24:15.5 175 DARIUS FIGUERA 39 M 5 / 21 M3039 SAN JUAN
40 24:31.2 417 JAMAL MARTINEZ 11 M 5 / 16 M12&U ARIMA
41 24:39.0 317 CLEM JUBRARJSINGH 59 M 3 / 19 M50+ ST JOSEPH
42 24:48.3 126 ANTONIO PETIT 11 M 6 / 16 M12&U
43 24:54.3 283 ASHAKIE HAGLEY 9 F 3 / 9 F12&U SAN JUAN
44 24:54.5 363 RICKY SORILLO 38 M 6 / 21 M3039 CHAGUANAS
45 25:04.0 65 KESTER ABRAHAM 25 M 14 / 31 M2029
46 25:04.3 168 EVRON LEGALL 25 M 15 / 31 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
47 25:04.4 4 DUANE ALLIOCK 26 M 16 / 31 M2029 D'ABADIE
48 25:06.6 121 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
49 25:14.5 164 IVAN MARK /
50 25:17.6 411 NICOLE DNIDAL 21 F 4 / 32 F2029 TUNAPUNA
51 25:27.4 184 STEPHAN HART 27 M 17 / 31 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
52 25:36.7 469 VIVAN RAJKUMAR 38 M 7 / 21 M3039 CENTRAL
53 25:39.4 387 MATTHEW GRAHAM 10 M 7 / 16 M12&U ARIMA
54 25:39.8 483 KYEAL LAWRENCE 15 M 7 / 16 M1319 TOBAGO
55 25:40.8 353 HEZEKIAH BOODOO 9 M 8 / 16 M12&U SANGRE GRANDE
56 25:41.5 471 ARION STEPHEN 38 M 8 / 21 M3039 CUNUPIA
57 25:42.2 454 SHAKA CHINYELU 60 M 4 / 19 M50+ ARIMA
58 25:48.8 207 KIERON HART 24 M 18 / 31 M2029 ARIMA
59 25:53.4 362 EMILO GOPAUL 13 M 8 / 16 M1319 CHAGUANAS
60 25:55.0 300 IZRAC PEREIRA 31 M 9 / 21 M3039 ARIMA
61 26:03.3 291 KEITH TAUNG-AKI 56 M 5 / 19 M50+ ARIMA
62 26:13.5 289 ANN MC PHERSON 35 F 1 / 21 F3039 ARIMA
63 26:23.7 318 JAMES MENDES 54 M 6 / 19 M50+
64 26:45.6 74 MELISSA PHILLIP 27 F 5 / 32 F2029 QUARRY ROAD
65 26:47.9 500 KIRIL ROOPCHAND 23 M 19 / 31 M2029 TRINCITY
66 26:49.3 167 DENNISFORD PASSEE 52 M 7 / 19 M50+ CHAMPS FLEUR
67 27:02.5 189 SHERMAN STEPHEN 33 M 10 / 21 M3039 CUMUTO
68 27:09.0 368 MARK DANIELS 36 M 11 / 21 M3039 ST JOSEPH
69 27:13.2 123 MITCHELL KANHAI 7 M 9 / 16 M12&U
70 27:23.7 497 LEROY CALLISTE 55 M 8 / 19 M50+ TUNAPUNA
71 27:36.3 118 CAMILLA CHOW 38 F 2 / 21 F3039 COCORITE
72 27:45.4 437 ANTHONY STROUDE 45 M 1 / 15 M4049
73 27:48.0 444 RILEY ROY 73 M 9 / 19 M50+ SOUTH OROPOUCHE
74 28:02.1 473 RONALD EDWARDS 21 M 20 / 31 M2029 ST. AGUSTINE
75 28:07.1 286 FERI STEWART 27 F 6 / 32 F2029 D'ABADIE
76 28:16.5 85 ASA WILLIAMS 24 M 21 / 31 M2029 LAVENTILLE
77 28:23.0 253 NIKISHA JAMES 30 F 3 / 21 F3039 CUMUTO
78 28:27.2 39 RABINDRANATH SEENATH 42 M 2 / 15 M4049 CHAGUANAS
79 28:39.9 389 DARREN COLE 28 M 22 / 31 M2029 CHAGUANAS
80 28:43.5 25 JASON LOUBON 38 M 12 / 21 M3039 ARIMA
81 28:45.3 24 KEITH WARREN 55 M 10 / 19 M50+ ST JAMES
82 28:56.0 336 MARLENE SADLOW 49 F 2 / 23 F4049 VALENCIA
83 29:02.0 356 HAYDEN GONZALES 32 M 13 / 21 M3039 CUMUTO
84 29:02.1 162 KAREN THOMAS-GEORGE 40 F 3 / 23 F4049 EL DORADO
85 29:05.4 400 CARLVIN SARGEANT 55 M 11 / 19 M50+ PENAL
86 29:08.2 76 CLINT REID 48 M 3 / 15 M4049 MORVANT
87 29:13.5 70 REYNALDO MOHAMMED 40 M 4 / 15 M4049 TUNAPUNA
88 29:18.5 78 TY RICHARDS 46 M 5 / 15 M4049 D'ABADIE
89 29:19.9 365 TERRENCE NURSE 43 M 6 / 15 M4049 CHAGUANAS
90 29:26.4 358 REESHA TORREYS 12 F 4 / 9 F12&U SANGRE GRANDE
91 29:29.3 124 SEAN RAMSAMMY 9 M 10 / 16 M12&U
92 29:41.4 438 LANA MARK 23 F 7 / 32 F2029 SANGRE GRANDE
93 29:43.5 241 SAMANTHA FORDE 27 M 23 / 31 M2029 MORVANT
94 29:55.5 153 ALMA NIPPER 46 F 4 / 23 F4049 AROUCA
95 29:58.8 472 KURT LOVELL 29 M 24 / 31 M2029
96 30:02.1 28 KEVON MAUGHN 30 M 14 / 21 M3039 MORVANT
97 30:07.0 334 DAMION YOUNG 28 M 25 / 31 M2029
98 30:07.2 456 CECIL NELSON 41 M 7 / 15 M4049
99 30:13.7 27 DARRYL GREAVES 45 M 8 / 15 M4049 BELMONT
100 30:20.0 116 JUSTINO NUNEX 55 M 12 / 19 M50+ D'ABADIE
101 30:28.5 86 HEIDI THOMAS 24 F 8 / 32 F2029 TUNAPUNA
102 30:29.9 244 KEITH LASHLEY M /
103 30:45.7 281 COURTLAND STUART 49 M 9 / 15 M4049 ARIMA
104 30:47.3 188 NAOMI HOPE 28 F 9 / 32 F2029 CUMUTO
105 30:47.5 422 CHARMAINE NATHANIEL 50 F 1 / 17 F50+ BARATARIA
106 30:47.6 117 THERESA WILLIAMS 25 F 10 / 32 F2029 COCORITE
107 30:48.6 468 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
108 30:48.8 209 MICHAEL MODESTE 13 M 9 / 16 M1319 TUNAPUNA
109 30:51.1 191 JOSEPH CAPE 34 M 15 / 21 M3039 AROUCA
110 30:56.3 280 DEBRA FRANCOIS 46 F 5 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
111 31:03.3 6 KIAH GARCIA 23 F 11 / 32 F2029 CUNUPIA
112 31:04.3 421 ADANNA APPLEWHITE 26 F 12 / 32 F2029 BARATARIA
113 31:06.6 327 CLYDE HERBERT 48 M 10 / 15 M4049 AROUCA
114 31:07.8 17 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
115 31:14.2 190 VINDEESH BALLY 30 M 16 / 21 M3039 TACARIGUA
116 31:18.9 108 ANN PUCKERIN-CHARLES 47 F 6 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
117 31:33.3 251 KERVE RAMCHARITAR 18 M 10 / 16 M1319 TRINCITY
118 31:36.4 347 ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE 43 F 7 / 23 F4049 ST AUGUSTINE
119 31:38.9 134 PHILLIP ALEXIS 17 M 11 / 16 M1319
120 31:51.2 112 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 59 M 13 / 19 M50+ CUNUPIA
121 31:57.3 69 DAVE LUTCHMAN M / CHAGUANAS
122 32:09.1 120 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
123 32:10.6 342 SURUJDAYE LALCHAN 39 F 4 / 21 F3039 ST AUGUSTINE
124 32:14.3 439 NATASHA WILLIAMS 82 F 2 / 17 F50+
125 32:18.2 290 GISELLE WINTERS 35 F 5 / 21 F3039 ARIMA
126 32:34.4 257 MAURICE WHARTON 39 M 17 / 21 M3039 SAN RAFAEL
127 32:34.6 252 GRACE PARKINSON 57 F 3 / 17 F50+ SAN JUAN
128 32:36.1 122 KEISHA PETIT 12 F 5 / 9 F12&U
129 32:36.3 125 KYLA DENNIS 9 F 6 / 9 F12&U
130 32:41.8 464 SEMA SUNDRA 31 F 6 / 21 F3039 EL DORADO
131 32:44.9 14 TREVOR FRANCO /
132 32:49.6 287 KERON GARCIA 24 M 26 / 31 M2029 ARIMA
133 32:49.9 340 VARUN SINGH 11 M 11 / 16 M12&U TRINCITY
134 32:53.8 42 ROXANNE TUDOR 46 F 8 / 23 F4049 CUNUPIA
135 33:31.5 293 CHERLON ALI 19 F 3 / 8 F1319 D'ABADIE
136 33:32.8 218 SUSAN SINGH 49 F 9 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
137 33:38.3 453 ESTHER MURRAY 45 F 10 / 23 F4049 TRINCITY
138 33:40.4 192 KRYSTAL BUCKRADEE 22 F 13 / 32 F2029 CUREPE
139 33:54.6 302 BRANDON JOSEPH 13 M 12 / 16 M1319 ARIMA
140 34:04.8 96 AVIS BENJAMIN 34 F 7 / 21 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
141 34:13.1 337 KEANU LEE QUAY 11 M 12 / 16 M12&U TUNAPUNA
142 34:13.4 210 ANTON GREENIDGE 11 M 13 / 16 M12&U TUNAPUNA
143 34:15.6 61 IRWIN DE GANNES 29 M 27 / 31 M2029 BARATARIA
144 34:24.8 177 STACEY BLANCHARD 33 F 8 / 21 F3039 SAN RAFAEL
145 34:26.0 390 RICARDO MULRAIN 40 M 11 / 15 M4049 CUNUPIA
146 34:56.9 474 ANALISA TAM 34 F 9 / 21 F3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
147 35:07.1 255 PETER WICKHAM 38 M 18 / 21 M3039 NORTH COAST
148 35:15.7 480 COYELLE HERBERT 12 M 14 / 16 M12&U AROUCA
149 35:18.1 410 DERRICK MC INTYRE 72 M 14 / 19 M50+ MT HOPE
150 35:46.4 457 VANESSA SEUNATH 46 F 11 / 23 F4049 TACARIGUA
151 35:46.6 459 CARY SEUNATH 50 M 15 / 19 M50+ TACARIGUA
152 35:48.0 103 JACQUILIN MITCHELL 15 F 4 / 8 F1319 MORVANT
153 35:49.4 303 AMELIA JOSEPH 15 F 5 / 8 F1319 ARIMA
154 35:59.3 206 PAT MAHARAJ 40 M 12 / 15 M4049 AROUCA
155 36:02.3 338 ANDELL KEITH 12 M 15 / 16 M12&U TUNAPUNA
156 36:05.4 156 MARSHA LEE 24 F 14 / 32 F2029 CUREPE
157 36:09.0 477 ANDREW LIPPER 55 M 16 / 19 M50+ LOPINOT
158 36:10.8 83 ANDREW JULIEN 29 M 28 / 31 M2029 MT HOPE
159 36:16.9 234 ANNE MARIE SAMUEL 53 F 4 / 17 F50+ LAVENTILLE
160 36:27.2 496 KEVIN PERSAD 19 M 13 / 16 M1319 TUNAPUNA
161 36:50.5 109 MARY THOMPSON 50 F 5 / 17 F50+ LAVENTILLE ROAD
162 36:50.7 5 SHARON GARCIA 48 F 12 / 23 F4049 CUNUPIA
163 37:26.9 151 GENEVE PHILLIP 22 F 15 / 32 F2029 AROUCA
164 37:35.2 193 CHRIS BUCKRADEE 57 M 17 / 19 M50+ CUREPE
165 37:54.5 129 THEODORE BEST 21 M 29 / 31 M2029
166 38:01.2 204 KATHLEEN RAMDIAL 53 F 6 / 17 F50+ ST JOSEPH
167 38:05.9 68 BOBBY KHANI M /
168 38:09.9 248 NATASHA LEWIS 32 F 10 / 21 F3039 TUNAPUNA
169 38:21.9 57 CLAUDETTE DURHAM 55 F 7 / 17 F50+ SAN JUAN
170 38:24.3 322 BRENT MARCHAN 25 M 30 / 31 M2029 CHAGUANAS
171 38:24.4 321 RENAE SYLVESTER 21 F 16 / 32 F2029 ARIMA
172 38:52.4 97 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 27 F 17 / 32 F2029 SAN FERNANDO
173 38:53.5 384 HEATHER DAWN NURSE 45 F 13 / 23 F4049 SAN JUAN
174 38:54.0 239 MARY TAITT 56 F 8 / 17 F50+ MT HOPE
175 39:00.6 233 AVA GEORGE 59 F 9 / 17 F50+ LAVENTILLE
176 39:28.2 399 KAREN JAMES-BEGG 51 F 10 / 17 F50+ PENAL
177 39:39.7 20 SYLVESTER SMITH 56 M 18 / 19 M50+
178 39:41.6 375 CAROL MAYERS-GEORGE /
179 39:57.3 44 SHARON CARRINGTON 51 F 11 / 17 F50+ CHAGUANAS
180 40:23.7 84 PATRICK ANTHONY 63 M 19 / 19 M50+ LAVENTILLE
181 40:23.7 475 GANESH BACHAN 22 M 31 / 31 M2029
182 40:43.8 56 STACY BENJAMIN-ROACH 32 F 11 / 21 F3039 TUNAPUNA
183 40:46.1 235 JANELLE JOHNSON 33 F 12 / 21 F3039 LAVENTILLE
184 41:15.0 478 KHADINE HERBERT 11 F 7 / 9 F12&U AROUCA
185 41:15.7 136 JOEL JUPITER 18 M 14 / 16 M1319
186 41:21.3 479 CAROL HERBERT 50 F 12 / 17 F50+ AROUCA
187 41:34.0 498 SHERRY ANN LEE HIM 46 F 14 / 23 F4049 CHARLIEVILLE
188 41:37.0 59 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
189 41:43.4 3 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 49 F 15 / 23 F4049 EL DORADO
190 41:58.7 489 MARCIA DANIEL 44 F 16 / 23 F4049 AROUCA
191 41:58.9 490 HAYDN MC LEAN 45 M 13 / 15 M4049 CHAGUANAS
192 41:59.6 491 MICHELLE MC LEAN 43 F 17 / 23 F4049 CHAGUANAS
193 42:29.3 40 DENNIS COMMA 34 M 19 / 21 M3039 CHAGUANAS
194 42:29.3 87 KRISTA SARGEANT 27 F 18 / 32 F2029 BARATARIA
195 43:01.6 307 RICHARD CHASE 38 M 20 / 21 M3039 TUNAPUNA
196 43:02.3 364 SATNARINE BISSOONDIAL 43 M 14 / 15 M4049 CARAPICHAIMA
197 43:14.7 416 NIANN MORRIS 25 F 19 / 32 F2029 TRINCITY
198 43:14.9 215 DERICA RAMCHARITAR 45 F 18 / 23 F4049 TRINCITY
199 43:25.3 305 SHINEL GILL 23 F 20 / 32 F2029 CUMUTO
200 43:32.0 418 CAMILLE GAGHADAR 23 F 21 / 32 F2029 TACARIGUA
201 43:39.2 308 SUSAN THOMAS 45 F 19 / 23 F4049 TUNAPUNA
202 43:39.6 238 KAI THOMAS 11 F 8 / 9 F12&U TUNAPUNA
203 43:57.5 216 JONATHAN DANIEL 32 M 21 / 21 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
204 44:02.4 306 JANELLE NEWTON 32 F 13 / 21 F3039 AROUCA
205 44:08.6 22 ADRIAN GEORGE 15 M 15 / 16 M1319
206 44:31.4 470 AFTON LEGENDRE 27 F 22 / 32 F2029 COUVA
207 44:31.6 258 MARSHA WHARTON 44 F 20 / 23 F4049 PIARCO
208 44:33.9 295 NANCY NAIPAUL 26 F 23 / 32 F2029 CARAPO
209 44:55.0 249 ANNETTE DUNCAN 54 F 13 / 17 F50+ MACOYA
210 44:55.7 405 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA M /
211 45:17.9 115 VAUGH SUITE 40 M 15 / 15 M4049 ARIMA
212 45:57.0 463 GENEVA WATTLEY F /
213 45:57.9 214 KERSHEEMA RAMCHARITAR 20 F 24 / 32 F2029 TRINCITY
214 46:03.6 166 KAMINI WARRIS 56 F 14 / 17 F50+ VALSAYN
215 46:10.4 43 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 34 F 14 / 21 F3039 EL DORADO
216 46:40.7 261 PATRICE MENDEZ 22 F 25 / 32 F2029 TACARIGUA
217 47:02.6 304 ARLENE JOSEPH 35 F 15 / 21 F3039 ARIMA
218 47:05.8 462 M. MICHAEL F /
219 47:33.3 237 GIOVANNA-TSARITSA ROJAS 1 F 9 / 9 F12&U TUNAPUNA
220 47:49.2 67 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
221 49:11.8 100 ALICIA CORRIDON 27 F 26 / 32 F2029 PETIT VALLEY
222 49:13.0 256 WINIFRED WHARTON 36 F 16 / 21 F3039 SAN RAFAEL
223 49:15.4 104 ANGELA HUDDLE 44 F 21 / 23 F4049 MORVANT
224 49:21.8 31 DAYNELLE WILLIAMS 30 F 17 / 21 F3039 LAVENTILLE
225 49:38.5 272 JENIFER BERNARD 56 F 15 / 17 F50+ D'ABADIE
226 50:11.0 495 RAVITA RAMMKISSOON 16 F 6 / 8 F1319 TUNAPUNA
227 50:11.2 242 NADIA BUCKRADEE 30 F 18 / 21 F3039 CUREPE
228 50:16.2 276 JANET JOHN 54 F 16 / 17 F50+ D'ABADIE
229 50:17.1 279 LUKE CAZEAU 9 M 16 / 16 M12&U ARIMA
230 50:25.6 278 REBEKAH CAZEAU 13 F 7 / 8 F1319 ARIMA
231 50:27.2 51 VERNA WHARWOOD 49 F 22 / 23 F4049 PARK STREET
232 50:48.8 102 RENIKA PRINCE 19 F 8 / 8 F1319 MORVANT
233 50:57.0 88 KADINE DHANNIE 24 F 27 / 32 F2029 SANTA CRUZ
234 52:31.9 16 ANIKA MILLINGTON 35 F 19 / 21 F3039 SAN JUAN
235 52:32.4 262 PATRICE LONDON 23 F 28 / 32 F2029 D'ABADIE
236 53:39.2 45 PAMELA REESAI 36 F 20 / 21 F3039 TRINCITY
237 53:40.0 46 MARIELA DE COMARMOND 43 F 23 / 23 F4049 TRINCITY
238 55:00.9 465 SANDRA CHARLES-MAXWELL 51 F 17 / 17 F50+ CUMUTO
239 55:02.9 461 DAISHA MAXWELL 28 F 29 / 32 F2029 CUMUTO
240 55:50.4 499 KRISTI NATHOO 20 F 30 / 32 F2029 CUREPE
241 55:50.9 494 ROSHINI RAMMKISSOON 27 F 31 / 32 F2029 TUNAPUNA
242 58:09.2 277 LISA CAZEAU 33 F 21 / 21 F3039 ARIMA
243 1:01:01.2 396 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
244 1:03:51.3 382 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
245 1:03:59.3 376 **** CALL ODESSEY NO DATA /
246 1:04:25.1 101 AMIKA CORRIDON 24 F 32 / 32 F2029 MORVANT
247 1:22:24.9 414 ISMAEEL HOSEIN 14 M 16 / 16 M1319
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding