o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Suez Energy Sunday | 22 March 2009
1 Lap Run | 349 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM CITY
16 16:17.2 475 CHRISTINE REGIS 47 F 1/41 F4049 4:25 COUVA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM CITY
1 11:58.0 1 PAMENOS BALLENTYNE 36 M 1/29 M3039 3:15 ST. VINCENT
2 12:23.0 129 LIONEL DANDRADE 29 M 1/28 M2029 3:21 CHAGUANAS
3 12:27.9 476 CURTIS COX 41 M 1/19 M4049 3:23
4 12:31.4 488 RICHARD JONES 33 M 2/29 M3039 3:24 BELMONT
5 13:10.6 3 BRIAN MAYNARD 34 M 3/29 M3039 3:34 ARIMA
6 13:17.4 434 NEIL STEWART 39 M 4/29 M3039 3:36 POINT FORTIN
7 13:19.5 41 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 29 M 2/28 M2029 3:37 POS
8 14:10.8 401 RAWLE JOHN 36 M 5/29 M3039 3:50 SANGRE GRANDE
9 14:35.4 365 KERVIN PERSAD 33 M 6/29 M3039 3:57 SANGRE GRANDE
10 14:48.2 84 OLIVER SOBERS 44 M 2/19 M4049 4:01 TOBAGO
11 15:15.3 59 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 17 M 1/19 M1619 4:08 CHAGUANAS
12 15:30.5 400 VICTORIO HAWKINS 52 M 1/24 M5099 4:12 CUREPE
13 15:38.7 204 RAY WILLIAMS 13 M 1/37 M15&U 4:14 WOODBROOK
14 15:39.3 171 ROMARIO BLACKETT 15 M 2/37 M15&U 4:14 CHAGUANAS
15 16:13.4 194 ANDERSON BAPTISTE 28 M 3/28 M2029 4:24 POS
16 16:17.2 475 CHRISTINE REGIS 47 F 1/41 F4049 4:25 COUVA
17 16:27.5 36 DARON MAYNARD 22 M 4/28 M2029 4:27
18 16:32.2 72 KITT BROWN 16 M 2/19 M1619 4:29 ST. JAMES
19 16:45.1 373 YADAV CHAITRAN 19 M 3/19 M1619 4:32 TUNAPUNA
20 16:52.9 275 VEDESH BOODOO 35 M 7/29 M3039 4:34 PENAL
21 17:02.9 62 NEIL RAMBARRAN 16 M 4/19 M1619 4:37 CHAGUANAS
22 17:08.5 63 DARIAN GUISEPPPI 15 M 3/37 M15&U 4:38 CUNUPIA
23 17:22.3 61 ANDREW HARILALL 16 M 5/19 M1619 4:42 CHAGUANAS
24 17:23.4 33 MICAIAH JOSEPH 21 M 5/28 M2029 4:42 DIEGO MARTIN
25 17:54.4 80 ANTHONY CLARKE 60 M 2/24 M5099 4:51 ST. JAMES
26 17:55.5 45 KERRON NOEL 29 M 6/28 M2029 4:51 TUNAPUNA
27 17:57.9 281 ROSHAN MAHARAJ 31 M 8/29 M3039 4:52 PENAL
28 17:58.2 446 MICHAEL GAYADEEN 58 M 3/24 M5099 4:52 TUNAPUNA
29 17:59.8 30 SABIR ABDUL-MALICK 14 M 4/37 M15&U 4:52
30 18:02.3 192 CHRISTIAN ANDREWS 18 M 6/19 M1619 4:53 POS
31 18:20.2 57 SUNIL RAMBARRAN 20 M 7/28 M2029 4:58 CHAGUANAS
32 18:21.1 266 PAULETTE LUCESS 30 F 1/51 F3039 4:58 SAN JUAN
33 18:44.8 276 NICHOLAS PAUL 27 M 8/28 M2029 5:04 SAN FERNANDO
34 18:53.0 461 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 54 M 4/24 M5099 5:07 D'ABADIE
35 18:53.6 58 BENEDICT MARCHAN 19 M 7/19 M1619 5:07 CHAGUANAS
36 18:53.6 44 WENDY SHALLOW 37 F 2/51 F3039 5:07 MORVANT
37 18:54.5 134 LENNOX LOVELACE 54 M 5/24 M5099 5:07 TRINIDAD
38 18:58.4 82 ROSAMUND JOLLY 52 F 1/32 F5099 5:08 VALSAVNE
39 18:59.6 60 KRYSTON RAMBARRAN 17 M 8/19 M1619 5:08 CHAGUANAS
40 19:00.6 368 KAREEM HAMBLIN 18 M 9/19 M1619 5:09 POS
41 19:03.6 190 NIGEL BAPTISTE 43 M 3/19 M4049 5:10 MOKA
42 19:05.5 141 AKEEM TUDOR 16 M 10/19 M1619 5:10 MT. HOPE
43 19:06.1 191 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 44 M 4/19 M4049 5:10 DIEGO MARTIN
44 19:10.2 137 SHAZAM HOSEIN 38 M 9/29 M3039 5:11 CUNUPIA
45 19:15.5 284 HAMIL HARRIKISSON 43 M 5/19 M4049 5:13 PENAL
46 19:21.7 52 DAVON LOOKNANAN 16 M 11/19 M1619 5:14 CHAGUANAS
47 19:24.4 272 STRASSER SANKAR 20 M 9/28 M2029 5:15 MARABELLA
48 19:31.6 273 STRASSARK SANKAR 19 M 12/19 M1619 5:17 MARABELLA
49 19:32.4 271 SHASTA SANKAR 22 M 10/28 M2029 5:17 MARABELLA
50 19:33.7 54 RAJESH BISHUNATH 32 M 10/29 M3039 5:18 CHAGUANAS
51 19:34.4 162 ADRIAN RUSH 24 M 11/28 M2029 5:18 DIEGO MARTIN
52 19:38.7 478 KEVIN JOSEPH 33 M 11/29 M3039 5:19 SIPARIA
53 19:40.5 198 DARIUS FIGUERA 39 M 12/29 M3039 5:20
54 19:41.0 151 ADRIEL BENJAMIN 25 M 12/28 M2029 5:20 SAN FERNANDO
55 19:41.9 144 HAYDEN PAUL 52 M 6/24 M5099 5:20 SANTA CRUZ
56 19:48.4 419 ADWIN BURRELL 23 M 13/28 M2029 5:22 ST. AUGUSTINE
57 19:48.5 31 KHALID ABDUL-MALICK 12 M 5/37 M15&U 5:22
58 19:53.0 494 ORESA CHARLES 31 F 3/51 F3039 5:23 POS
59 20:12.6 286 PETER RAM 45 M 6/19 M4049 5:28 PENAL
60 20:25.8 103 LEE CUMMINGS 39 M 13/29 M3039 5:32 DIEGO MARTIN
61 20:34.7 409 NIGEL SEEPAUL 35 M 14/29 M3039 5:34 POS
62 20:37.1 304 HOMER MAHOMED 39 M 15/29 M3039 5:35 POS
63 20:56.2 37 NICOLE NEDD 20 F 1/39 F2029 5:40 TUNAPUNA
64 21:03.3 64 STEVEN JAIKARAN 15 M 6/37 M15&U 5:42 CHAGUANAS
65 21:03.7 483 JOAN DYETT 50 F 5:42 TAROUBA
66 21:06.7 173 DECLON MARCHAN 12 M 7/37 M15&U 5:43 CHAGUANAS
67 21:07.7 123 NICOLA MARK 26 F 2/39 F2029 5:43 TRINIDAD
68 21:08.7 350 MICAH JODHAN 17 M 13/19 M1619 5:43 MARAVAL
69 21:12.6 327 KRISTIAN CLARKE 13 M 8/37 M15&U 5:44 VALSAYNE
70 21:12.8 326 WAYNE CLARKE 48 M 7/19 M4049 5:44 VALSAYNE
71 21:13.4 487 LISA BOURNE 42 F 2/41 F4049 5:45
72 21:14.6 34 KRISHENDATH KOONJAN 39 M 16/29 M3039 5:45 POS
73 21:24.5 56 GANGA JAGBIR 16 M 14/19 M1619 5:48 CHAGUANAS
74 21:24.9 428 ERROL HARRIDERSAN 57 M 7/24 M5099 5:48 CUNUPIA
75 21:26.9 260 DUANE HINKSON 36 M 17/29 M3039 5:48 SANTA CRUZ
76 21:28.2 477 JUDITH JOACHIM 61 F 2/32 F5099 5:49 MARABELLA
77 21:32.3 176 SHERWIN FORTE 37 M 18/29 M3039 5:50 ARIMA
78 21:32.6 469 MICHELLE WILSON 45 F 3/41 F4049 5:50 PETIT VALLEY
79 21:52.8 98 SAMUEL NOEL 60 M 8/24 M5099 5:55 BARATARIA
80 21:57.8 486 SUELING HARDING 43 F 4/41 F4049 5:57
81 21:58.2 174 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 13 M 9/37 M15&U 5:57 CHAGUANAS
82 22:02.4 330 SHANE BALLAH 35 M 19/29 M3039 5:58
83 22:06.4 386 AQUEEL RAJKIMAR 14 M 10/37 M15&U 5:59 TUNAPUNA
84 22:11.0 71 JELANI MITCHELL 24 M 14/28 M2029 6:00 ST. JAMES
85 22:22.2 444 JAGAN SABOO 48 M 8/19 M4049 6:03
86 22:23.7 495 NATASHA ASHBY 35 F 4/51 F3039 6:04 POS
87 22:24.4 506 WAYNE LE COINTE 56 M 9/24 M5099 6:04 SCARBOROUGH
88 22:26.0 338 JORDAN RILEY 10 M 11/37 M15&U 6:04
89 22:27.2 73 ARION STEPHEN 37 M 20/29 M3039 6:05
90 22:31.5 468 GEMMA THOMPSON 51 F 3/32 F5099 6:06
91 22:35.3 389 CLEMENT CHING 19 M 15/19 M1619 6:07 TUNAPUNA
92 22:41.4 35 KEITH WARREN 53 M 10/24 M5099 6:08 ST. JAMES
93 22:46.2 81 MARTINE CLARKE 33 F 5/51 F3039 6:10 POS
94 22:50.8 89 KHAMAN MOOTOO 65 M 11/24 M5099 6:11 CHAGUANAS
95 22:57.5 160 MARCIA BRANFORD 24 F 3/39 F2029 6:13 CUREPE
96 22:57.9 143 PAUL ALEXANDER 42 M 9/19 M4049 6:13 CUREPE
97 22:58.9 502 LUCY LEWIS 47 F 5/41 F4049 6:13 COUVA
98 23:02.0 21 KERON FRANCOIS 20 M 15/28 M2029 6:14 POS
99 23:02.9 23 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 45 F 6/41 F4049 6:14 POS
100 23:12.0 482 KAREN BEGG 49 F 7/41 F4049 6:17 PENAL
101 23:15.2 498 SIOBHAN PERKINS 29 F 4/39 F2029 6:18 POS
102 23:18.8 491 BRYAN BAPTISTE 40 M 10/19 M4049 6:19 POS
103 23:25.8 112 ASHLEY HOBSON-GARCIA 17 F 1/8 F1619 6:20 POS
104 23:26.9 325 NADIA ALI 31 F 6/51 F3039 6:21 GASPARILLO
105 23:27.7 324 KEVIN BYRAGEE 29 M 16/28 M2029 6:21 CLAXTON BAY
106 23:31.7 404 REBECA KEUNG FATT 31 F 7/51 F3039 6:22 ARIMA
107 23:37.2 122 DWAYNE LAWRENCE 27 M 17/28 M2029 6:24 U.S.C.
108 23:54.2 301 KEVIN (SNR) JAGGASAR 31 M 21/29 M3039 6:28 POS
109 24:00.0 107 ANDREW ASSING 25 M 18/28 M2029 6:30 SAN FERNANDO
110 24:07.2 374 KEVON LOOKNANAN 14 M 12/37 M15&U 6:32 TUNAPUNA
111 24:08.0 66 MARTINA JAGBIR 14 F 1/18 F15&U 6:32 CHAGUANAS
112 24:12.3 357 CARLOS ALEXANDER 49 M 11/19 M4049 6:33 TUNAPUNA
113 24:14.1 481 CALVIN SARGEANT 53 M 12/24 M5099 6:33 PENAL
114 24:16.2 382 KAEL SMITH 13 M 13/37 M15&U 6:34 TUNAPUNA
115 24:20.7 316 NIGEL PAMPONETTE 35 M 22/29 M3039 6:35 ARIMA
116 24:23.4 277 CHRISTOPHER BALLY 26 M 19/28 M2029 6:36 PENAL
117 24:24.6 278 MATTIE GUNESS 38 F 8/51 F3039 6:36 PENAL
118 24:25.6 425 EVLYNE MOSES 50 F 4/32 F5099 6:37 ARIMA
119 24:27.4 25 INGRID KESHWAR 46 F 8/41 F4049 6:37 SANTA CRUZ
120 24:33.0 274 DEVENISH SEECHARAN 16 M 16/19 M1619 6:39 SAN FERNANDO
121 24:37.7 270 SHASTRI SANKAR 48 M 12/19 M4049 6:40 MARABELLA
122 24:38.9 398 DEVLIN HOWIE 15 M 14/37 M15&U 6:40 TUNAPUNA
123 24:44.8 229 RENEE JEMMOTT-MOHAMM 32 F 9/51 F3039 6:42 WESTMOORINGS
124 24:46.3 88 KAMINI MOOTOO 33 F 10/51 F3039 6:42 TUNAPUNA
125 24:46.4 226 JAVED CHINNIA 29 M 20/28 M2029 6:42 POS
126 24:51.7 147 AVIS BENJAMIN 34 F 11/51 F3039 6:44 SAN FERNANDO
127 24:52.8 445 JOANNE BOOPSINGH 42 F 9/41 F4049 6:44 TRINCITY
128 24:58.2 85 LEON DENNIS 51 M 13/24 M5099 6:45 BARATARIA
129 25:00.3 209 FLORENCE RUTH DE SILVA 28 F 5/39 F2029 6:46 SAN JUAN
130 25:13.8 302 SPARKLE DAISLEY 29 F 6/39 F2029 6:50 POS
131 25:14.6 224 SALISHA ENIGHTOOLA 29 F 7/39 F2029 6:50 POS
132 25:25.7 121 DAMION LAWRENCE 25 M 21/28 M2029 6:53 U.S.C.
133 25:34.2 19 GRACE OBLINGTON 67 F 5/32 F5099 6:55 SAN JUAN
134 25:37.6 29 GILLIAN CUPID ELDER 36 F 12/51 F3039 6:56 POS
135 25:39.9 341 MARCELE RAMJOHN 19 M 17/19 M1619 6:57
136 25:49.3 424 REGGINALD BUDD 54 M 14/24 M5099 6:59 ARIMA
137 25:51.8 172 MICHELLE MARCHAN 18 F 2/8 F1619 7:00 CHAGUANAS
138 25:54.0 102 USHA RAMCHARAN 38 F 13/51 F3039 7:00 SAN JUAN
139 25:55.0 366 ARLENE HAMBLIN 37 F 14/51 F3039 7:01 POS
140 25:56.9 187 RAQUEL PAUL 40 F 10/41 F4049 7:01 ST. VINCENT
141 25:57.1 159 NATASHA WILLIAMS 30 F 15/51 F3039 7:01
142 26:09.4 196 CAROL FRANCOIS 38 F 16/51 F3039 7:05
143 26:17.4 142 ALBERTHA ALEXANDER 36 F 17/51 F3039 7:07 CUREPE
144 26:22.6 384 MICHAEL MODESTE 12 M 15/37 M15&U 7:08 TUNAPUNA
145 26:23.6 267 DAVID CALCUT 47 M 13/19 M4049 7:08 GASPARILLO
146 26:30.2 390 SARAH GOPEESING 18 F 3/8 F1619 7:10 TUNAPUNA
147 26:39.6 180 KHADJA ANTOINE 22 F 8/39 F2029 7:13 POS
148 26:40.4 167 DENISE GRAPPIE 48 F 11/41 F4049 7:13 POS
149 26:43.8 363 GREGORY BOATSWAIN 25 M 22/28 M2029 7:14 ARIMA
150 26:44.5 161 ANDY HAWKINS 49 M 14/19 M4049 7:14 POS
151 27:11.0 379 BRADLEY BOODOOSINGH 13 M 16/37 M15&U 7:21 TUNAPUNA
152 27:16.4 497 SOROYA VOLNEY 29 F 9/39 F2029 7:23 POS
153 27:19.4 364 DENISE RAMNATH 40 F 12/41 F4049 7:24 ST. AUGUSTINE
154 27:28.5 395 JOHNATHAN SMITH 14 M 17/37 M15&U 7:26 TUNAPUNA
155 27:31.4 65 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 14 M 18/37 M15&U 7:27 CHAGUANAS
156 27:32.0 22 SHANICE LAMBKIN 23 F 10/39 F2029 7:27 POS
157 27:36.4 225 KAREN KHAN 34 F 18/51 F3039 7:28 POS
158 27:42.0 105 MIGDALIA GASCON 50 F 6/32 F5099 7:30 POS
159 27:43.9 211 DONNA NARINE 37 F 19/51 F3039 7:30 SANGRE GRANDE
160 27:47.1 20 GAIL FRANCOIS 44 F 13/41 F4049 7:31 MORVANT
161 27:47.7 323 ASHRAFF HOSEIN 53 M 15/24 M5099 7:31 CUNUPIA
162 28:02.4 78 LEO COLDERM 56 M 16/24 M5099 7:35 CALIFORNIA
163 28:03.1 335 JASON SANDY 31 M 23/29 M3039 7:35 ARIMA
164 28:05.2 126 GEMMA WHITEHALL 52 F 7/32 F5099 7:36 TRINIDAD
165 28:33.8 169 CLAUDETTE DURHAM 53 F 8/32 F5099 7:44 MT. HOPE
166 28:34.4 67 NEKEISHA SMART 21 F 11/39 F2029 7:44 POS
167 28:34.5 232 NICOLAI NARINE 14 M 19/37 M15&U 7:44 POS
168 28:41.1 181 KIMBERLY BROWN 14 F 2/18 F15&U 7:46 ST.JAMES
169 28:45.0 436 ADAM DOYLE 23 M 23/28 M2029 7:47
170 28:48.7 231 GLENDA LEUNG 31 F 20/51 F3039 7:48 POS
171 28:49.9 164 SHARLENE FRANCIS 36 F 21/51 F3039 7:48 DIEGO MARTIN
172 28:50.5 233 JASON JAIRAM 29 M 24/28 M2029 7:48 MARABELLA
173 28:52.3 111 BARBARA HOBSON-GARCIA 52 F 9/32 F5099 7:49 POS
174 28:54.7 418 SAGO BURRELL 59 M 17/24 M5099 7:49 ST. AUGUSTINE
175 29:06.8 334 ANTIONETTE SANKAR 38 F 22/51 F3039 7:53 ARIMA
176 29:21.3 362 JO-ANN HEM LEE 49 F 14/41 F4049 7:57 TRINCITY
177 29:21.8 429 ALEX HARRIDERSAN 18 M 18/19 M1619 7:57 CUNUPIA
178 29:22.0 421 MALA CHANDO 42 F 15/41 F4049 7:57 COUVA
179 29:22.5 420 DEONANAN CHANDO 49 M 15/19 M4049 7:57 COUVA
180 29:26.2 27 LISA FLEMING RAMDEEN 44 F 16/41 F4049 7:58
181 29:33.7 394 AMRIT RAMPERSAD 14 M 20/37 M15&U 8:00 TUNAPUNA
182 29:41.6 118 OSWALD LAWRENCE 52 M 18/24 M5099 8:02 SANTA CRUZ
183 29:49.6 280 RISHA RAMLAL 24 F 12/39 F2029 8:04 PENAL
184 29:58.0 55 RYAN RAMDASS 17 M 19/19 M1619 8:06 POS
185 29:59.1 203 MERLE HEERALAL 54 F 10/32 F5099 8:07 SANTA CRUZ
186 30:01.7 136 ZENORA BAKSH 47 F 17/41 F4049 8:07 ARIMA
187 30:02.2 138 LUTCHIME BAGGAN 54 M 19/24 M5099 8:08 COUVA
188 30:06.0 154 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 26 F 13/39 F2029 8:09
189 30:08.8 285 SUNITA RAM 35 F 23/51 F3039 8:09 PENAL
190 30:19.8 480 JENNIFER SARGEANT F 8:12 PENAL
191 30:24.5 113 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 73 F 11/32 F5099 8:14 MT. LAMBERT
192 30:31.0 77 TRACEY CUMBERBATCH 41 F 18/41 F4049 8:15
193 30:37.5 449 JESSICA LOWE 27 F 14/39 F2029 8:17 MT. HOPE
194 30:37.7 135 AYESHA GOMEZ 30 F 24/51 F3039 8:17 TRINIDAD
195 30:44.7 310 SIMONE BIPUT 43 F 19/41 F4049 8:19 DIEGO MARTIN
196 30:49.2 120 ANNA-MARIA LAWRENCE 17 F 4/8 F1619 8:20 SANTA CRUZ
197 30:50.0 230 TRINITY BELGRAVE 32 F 25/51 F3039 8:20 SAN JUAN
198 30:51.1 119 MARIE LAWRENCE 55 F 12/32 F5099 8:21 SANTA CRUZ
199 31:13.7 255 DAREN RAMROOP 20 M 25/28 M2029 8:27 POS
200 31:19.0 403 KATHLEEN JOHN 64 F 13/32 F5099 8:28 SANGRE GRANDE
201 31:22.5 467 SHARON LAMBKIN 48 F 20/41 F4049 8:29
202 31:36.3 125 DANIIELLE CHARLES 21 F 15/39 F2029 8:33 TRINIDAD
203 31:36.6 124 CHERRY ANN CHARLES 45 F 21/41 F4049 8:33 TRINIDAD
204 31:39.5 504 JOANNE RAMLALACK 44 F 22/41 F4049 8:34 COUVA
205 31:41.6 367 CHARLENE HAMBLIN 22 F 16/39 F2029 8:34 POS
206 31:42.2 24 VERGIE MARTIN 56 F 14/32 F5099 8:35 POS
207 31:53.5 32 KEYANN FRANCOIS 15 F 3/18 F15&U 8:38 POS
208 31:55.0 370 RAVISH RAGOONANAN 12 M 21/37 M15&U 8:38 CHAGUANAS
209 32:12.3 372 TRISTAN SANKAR 12 M 22/37 M15&U 8:43 ST. AUGUSTINE
210 32:13.9 375 DARIAN BHOOLOOR 13 M 23/37 M15&U 8:43 TUNAPUNA
211 32:25.0 189 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 41 F 23/41 F4049 8:46 PETIT VALLEY
212 32:25.8 92 AVA GEORGE 58 F 15/32 F5099 8:46 AROUCA
213 32:29.6 392 CLARENCE ISAAC 47 M 16/19 M4049 8:47 TUNAPUNA
214 32:30.8 336 RHONDA ABRAHAM 59 F 16/32 F5099 8:48
215 32:32.0 87 KELLY ANN BALFOUR 24 F 17/39 F2029 8:48 POS
216 32:34.5 145 MARLON CHARLES 42 M 17/19 M4049 8:49 SAN FERNANDO
217 32:36.3 244 SYDNEY MOHAN 9 F 4/18 F15&U 8:49
218 32:43.6 127 GERALD CARTER 50 M 20/24 M5099 8:51 TRINIDAD
219 32:44.2 128 BERNADETTE HUTSON 48 F 24/41 F4049 8:51 TRINIDAD
220 32:46.7 423 JANE BUDD 49 F 25/41 F4049 8:52 ARIMA
221 32:53.3 412 LESLIE CALLENDER 62 M 21/24 M5099 8:54 TUNAPUNA
222 32:53.4 415 JENELLE PRAN 14 F 5/18 F15&U 8:54 TUNAPUNA
223 33:00.8 110 LINDA VALDEZ 51 F 17/32 F5099 8:56 POS
224 33:05.2 219 SAARA GHANNY 27 F 18/39 F2029 8:57 DIEGO MARTIN
225 33:16.1 471 CHERYL ALI 50 F 18/32 F5099 9:00 PETIT VALLEY
226 33:16.4 510 VERONICA PIERRE 35 F 26/51 F3039 9:00 D'ABADIE
227 33:19.4 342 AVYANN FERGUSON 33 F 27/51 F3039 9:01
228 33:29.1 417 CATHY-ANN LINDSAY 39 F 28/51 F3039 9:03
229 33:39.3 116 LORRAIN BARROW 35 F 29/51 F3039 9:06 POS
230 33:58.4 387 MEI-GUI CEN 19 F 5/8 F1619 9:11 TUNAPUNA
231 34:14.0 46 ALLISON BUCKRADEE 26 F 19/39 F2029 9:16 SAN JUAN
232 34:14.3 47 CURTIS MOORE 37 M 24/29 M3039 9:16 SAN JUAN
233 34:18.8 114 CYNTHIA FREDERICK 49 F 26/41 F4049 9:17 POS
234 34:23.3 378 VASU DHARAM SINGH 14 M 24/37 M15&U 9:18 TUNAPUNA
235 34:24.1 391 KEERON ISAAC 14 M 25/37 M15&U 9:18 TUNAPUNA
236 34:26.0 237 RASHEED MOHAMMED 58 M 22/24 M5099 9:19 TACARIGUA
237 34:26.3 447 ENA CAIN BAPTISTE 49 F 27/41 F4049 9:19 CARONI
238 34:27.0 168 JENNIFER GRAPPIE 49 F 28/41 F4049 9:19 POS
239 34:28.6 170 KADIR BAKSH 25 M 26/28 M2029 9:20 POS
240 34:31.0 49 LEEAN RAMDARSS 19 F 6/8 F1619 9:20 POS
241 34:36.7 130 NKOSI DAVID 10 M 26/37 M15&U 9:22 SAN FERNANDO
242 34:37.5 234 VASUDEV SAWH 27 M 27/28 M2029 9:22 CHAGUANAS
243 34:41.4 79 SHIRLEY ANN MOHAMMED 47 F 29/41 F4049 9:23 POS
244 34:42.7 328 LINDA COUTAIN 51 F 19/32 F5099 9:23
245 34:56.9 26 SUSANNE BACHAN 47 F 30/41 F4049 9:27 POS
246 35:01.4 239 CAROLINE DANIEL 28 F 20/39 F2029 9:28
247 35:02.1 430 CHERRISE BABWAR 18 F 7/8 F1619 9:29 TRINCITY
248 35:13.3 99 LAVERNE HAYNES 33 F 30/51 F3039 9:32 LAVENTILLE
249 35:14.5 238 CRYSTAL CHADBAND 25 F 21/39 F2029 9:32 MARABELLA
250 35:14.8 146 STACY MC LEOD 35 F 31/51 F3039 9:32 PRINCESS TOWN
251 35:16.3 155 RUTH THOMAS 35 F 32/51 F3039 9:32 PRINCESS TOWN
252 35:28.7 422 SARITA CHANDO 21 F 22/39 F2029 9:36 COUVA
253 35:34.0 360 SAYEED NABBIE 37 M 25/29 M3039 9:37
254 35:36.7 315 MARAGRET THEODORE 33 F 33/51 F3039 9:38 ARIMA
255 35:51.5 182 LESHELL ALCALA 5 F 6/18 F15&U 9:42
256 35:51.8 359 DELIA MORA 36 F 34/51 F3039 9:42 LOPINOT
257 35:52.3 183 ANIKA FARMER 28 F 23/39 F2029 9:42
258 35:52.6 185 LEZLEY ANNE ALCALA 34 F 35/51 F3039 9:42
259 35:54.4 165 CHRISTINE MC LEOD 26 F 24/39 F2029 9:43
260 36:06.9 152 VAUGHN SUITE 39 M 26/29 M3039 9:46 PRINCESS TOWN
261 36:15.2 246 VIMAL RAMRATTAN 3 M 27/37 M15&U 9:48 VALSAYN
262 36:31.7 193 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 49 F 31/41 F4049 9:53 POS
263 36:44.6 240 SHRADHA SMALL 24 F 25/39 F2029 9:56
264 36:45.6 96 CHERYL-ANNE THOMPSON 54 F 20/32 F5099 9:57 LAVENTILLE
265 36:46.9 243 BEVERLY MOHAN 43 F 32/41 F4049 9:57
266 36:51.1 407 RADIANCE PACHECO 12 F 7/18 F15&U 9:58
267 36:51.1 438 JOANNA MORA 25 F 26/39 F2029 9:58
268 36:53.5 269 CAMILLE SANKAR 44 F 33/41 F4049 9:59 MARABELLA
269 36:57.9 132 AMAIYA THOMPSON 10 F 8/18 F15&U 10:00 SAN FERNANDO
270 36:58.6 474 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 34 F 36/51 F3039 10:00 CHAGUANAS
271 36:59.4 131 AIDAN THOMPSON 7 M 28/37 M15&U 10:00 SAN FERNANDO
272 37:00.2 383 JAROD RAMPERSAD 12 M 29/37 M15&U 10:01 TUNAPUNA
273 37:01.8 104 LEISEL MOHAMMED 35 F 37/51 F3039 10:01 SAN JUAN
274 37:03.7 139 ROUTIE RAMOUTAR 53 F 21/32 F5099 10:01 CUNUPIA
275 37:11.1 133 MICHELLE SALANDY 40 F 34/41 F4049 10:03 SAN FERNANDO
276 37:27.6 252 MELISSA HUSAIN 24 F 27/39 F2029 10:08 POS
277 37:28.5 437 NADIA GREGORIE 15 F 9/18 F15&U 10:08
278 37:40.2 108 CRISANTA VALDEZ 19 F 8/8 F1619 10:11 POS
279 37:43.4 91 JANELLE JOHNSON 32 F 38/51 F3039 10:12 DIEGO MARTIN
280 37:44.0 90 ALISHA MOHAMMED ROBAN 8 F 10/18 F15&U 10:12 DIEGO MARTIN
281 37:48.0 109 SANDRA CHAMI 60 F 22/32 F5099 10:13 DIEGO MARTIN
282 37:49.2 279 PARMAND BOODOO 10 M 1/1 M1012 10:14 PENAL
283 37:53.2 195 MARGARET ASHBY 54 F 23/32 F5099 10:15 BELMONT
284 37:54.6 381 MARLON WILLIAMS 46 M 18/19 M4049 10:15 TUNAPUNA
285 37:54.7 393 KESHAN WILLIAMS 13 M 30/37 M15&U 10:15 TUNAPUNA
286 38:08.8 70 VENASSA SMART 35 F 39/51 F3039 10:19 POS
287 38:20.8 343 GLENDA LEBEN 31 F 40/51 F3039 10:22
288 38:32.0 320 ETHAN PAMOPNETTE 6 M 31/37 M15&U 10:25 ARIMA
289 38:34.3 314 PETRINA SANKAR 35 F 41/51 F3039 10:26 ARIMA
290 38:46.9 431 RIANNA PAUL 24 F 28/39 F2029 10:29 D'ABADIE
291 38:47.8 432 NICOLE MILLS 38 F 42/51 F3039 10:30 TUNAPUNA
292 38:48.3 433 AKILAH SEALE 26 F 29/39 F2029 10:30 DIEGO MARTIN
293 38:50.3 331 AALIYAH RAMOUTAR 8 F 11/18 F15&U 10:30 ARIMA
294 38:52.1 199 HAMERAJ SINGH 52 M 23/24 M5099 10:31 POS
295 38:56.8 501 DENNIS ASOON 58 M 24/24 M5099 10:32 FYZABAD
296 38:56.9 505 KATHY ANN ARRINDELL 37 F 43/51 F3039 10:32 COUVA
297 39:13.4 242 GABRIELLE JOHNSON 14 F 12/18 F15&U 10:37 SANTA CRUZ
298 39:25.5 406 YEVETT GARCIA 40 F 35/41 F4049 10:40
299 39:25.7 405 DONNA MORA 34 F 44/51 F3039 10:40
300 39:28.9 408 BRENDA SALINA 54 F 24/32 F5099 10:41
301 40:03.2 148 CLAIRE BENJAMIN 63 F 25/32 F5099 10:50 SAN FERNANDO
302 40:03.5 97 COREEN JONES 47 F 36/41 F4049 10:50 DIEGO MARTIN
303 40:06.2 157 RINDELL RAMBHAI 11 M 32/37 M15&U 10:51
304 40:06.8 156 NICKI RAMBHAI 28 F 30/39 F2029 10:51
305 40:07.9 329 LAURA HENRY 47 F 37/41 F4049 10:51 ARIMA
306 40:09.4 5 BLISS JONES 12 F 13/18 F15&U 10:52 AROUCA
307 40:10.4 333 KAREN VALENTINE 38 F 45/51 F3039 10:52 ARIMA
308 40:11.1 427 DYANNE MC EWEN 43 F 38/41 F4049 10:52 ARIMA
309 40:16.2 150 KEMBA RAMCHARAN 27 F 31/39 F2029 10:54 PRINCESS TOWN
310 40:16.4 153 DARRY SUITE 36 M 27/29 M3039 10:54 PRINCESS TOWN
311 40:29.2 166 MELINA NEPTUNE 55 F 26/32 F5099 10:57 DIEGO MARTIN
312 40:44.4 261 KAREEM MURADALI 10 M 33/37 M15&U 11:01
313 40:46.8 236 RANAA MOHAMMED 23 F 32/39 F2029 11:02 TACARIGUA
314 40:56.1 197 YVONNE REID-CUTHBERT 48 F 39/41 F4049 11:04 POS
315 41:00.9 76 TEA DAILEY 14 F 14/18 F15&U 11:06
316 41:04.5 75 KAFIA CUMBERBATCH 15 F 15/18 F15&U 11:07
317 41:07.6 248 SHAMEER MURADALI 41 M 19/19 M4049 11:07
318 41:30.1 371 VIVEK DHARAM SINGH 13 M 34/37 M15&U 11:13 CUNUPIA
319 41:39.7 254 RIA MAHASE 28 F 33/39 F2029 11:16 POS
320 41:40.2 426 HENRIETTA CHARLES 60 F 27/32 F5099 11:16 ARIMA
321 41:49.3 12 DARLENE GUEVARA 26 F 34/39 F2029 11:19 ARIMA
322 41:52.6 16 SUSAN JONES 43 F 40/41 F4049 11:20 AROUCA
323 41:58.6 340 NATALIE CRAWFORD 25 F 35/39 F2029 11:21
324 42:02.9 235 REHANA MOHAMMED 50 F 28/32 F5099 11:22 TACARIGUA
325 43:17.4 158 JAYANTI PERSAD 25 F 36/39 F2029 11:42 POS
326 43:20.0 361 LYSTRA SARRAN-NABBIE 33 F 46/51 F3039 11:43
327 43:27.5 349 MYA RILEY 6 F 16/18 F15&U 11:45
328 43:27.8 339 TERRI CRAWFORD 36 F 47/51 F3039 11:45
329 43:56.7 322 AURELIUS PHILLIPS 8 M 35/37 M15&U 11:53 ARIMA
330 43:57.0 321 AURELIA PHILLIPS 9 F 17/18 F15&U 11:53 ARIMA
331 44:02.3 318 CHARLOTTE SANKAR 39 F 48/51 F3039 11:55 ARIMA
332 44:26.6 503 LYDIA JOSEPH 51 F 29/32 F5099 12:01 COUVA
333 44:30.6 149 YVONNE SUITE 68 F 30/32 F5099 12:02 PRINCESS TOWN
334 44:33.7 346 NAVITA CHICKOREE 20 F 37/39 F2029 12:03 SAN FERNANDO
335 44:33.9 347 KEVIN MUNGALSINGH 22 M 28/28 M2029 12:03 SAN FERNANDO
336 45:08.8 53 SHIVANI PERSAD 21 F 38/39 F2029 12:13 BARATARIA
337 45:14.6 317 ANN WATSON 59 F 31/32 F5099 12:14 ARIMA
338 45:16.2 241 CYLON GOMES 14 F 18/18 F15&U 12:15
339 45:16.6 345 FIAN NARINE 21 F 39/39 F2029 12:15
340 45:41.8 376 JORDAN CONSTANTINE 11 M 36/37 M15&U 12:22 TUNAPUNA
341 45:42.8 414 HILDA GOODIAL 53 F 32/32 F5099 12:22 TUNAPUNA
342 45:43.3 399 NEIL FOURNILLIER 36 M 28/29 M3039 12:22 TUNAPUNA
343 45:59.5 377 CRAIG SOOKNANAN 14 M 37/37 M15&U 12:26 TUNAPUNA
344 47:15.0 101 SUMMER MC EWEN 30 F 49/51 F3039 12:47 SAN JUAN
345 47:15.0 100 ALEX MC EWEN 37 M 29/29 M3039 12:47 SAN JUAN
346 47:16.4 358 JULIANA MC EWEN F 12:47
347 47:30.5 500 ANN PEART 47 F 41/41 F4049 12:51 POS
348 47:39.7 450 JUDY BAILEY 39 F 50/51 F3039 12:53 POS
349 48:55.8 253 CANDICE HUSAIN 31 F 51/51 F3039 13:14 POS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding