o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 20 September 2015
Youth 750m | 115 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
15 12:48 246 CHEYENNE CABRAL 11 F 4 / 20 F12&U 1:43 MARLINS
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 11:27 285 JOSIAH CHANGAR 10 M 1 / 27 M10&U 1:32 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
2 11:36 258 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 10 M 2 / 27 M10&U 1:33 MARLINS
3 11:54 204 LIAM TREPTE 12 M 1 / 24 M12&U 1:36 SILVER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
4 12:14 232 MARIE AYOUNG 12 F 1 / 20 F12&U 1:38 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
5 12:15 256 VICTORIA GILLETTE 12 F 2 / 20 F12&U 1:38 MARLINS
6 12:22 249 ZOE ANTHONY 10 F 1 / 26 F10&U 1:39 MARLINS
7 12:27 7 MALIK NELSON 12 M 2 / 24 M12&U 1:40 YMCA TOBAGO AQUA WARRIORS
8 12:31 58 NEISHELAH CASEMAN 10 F 2 / 26 F10&U 1:41 TIDAL WAVE
9 12:38 226 KIARA GOODRIDGE 10 F 3 / 26 F10&U 1:41 UTT
10 12:38 8 MARQUISE NELSON 11 M 3 / 24 M12&U 1:42 YMCA TOBAGO AQUA WARRIORS
11 12:43 62 GABRIELLE VICKLES 9 F 4 / 26 F10&U 1:42 TIDAL WAVE
12 12:45 250 SAVANNAH CHEE-WAH 9 F 5 / 26 F10&U 1:42 MARLINS
13 12:47 117 NICHOLAS FRANCOIS 11 M 4 / 24 M12&U 1:43 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
14 12:47 53 GABRIELLA ACOSTA 12 F 3 / 20 F12&U 1:43 TSUNAMI
15 12:48 246 CHEYENNE CABRAL 11 F 4 / 20 F12&U 1:43 MARLINS
16 12:51 217 DE-NICHA LEWIS 12 F 5 / 20 F12&U 1:43 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
17 12:52 240 SIERRA REIS 12 F 6 / 20 F12&U 1:43 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
18 12:53 251 AKIL PHIPPS 10 M 3 / 27 M10&U 1:43 MARLINS
19 12:53 211 DAVID HERBERT 12 M 5 / 24 M12&U 1:44 SILVER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
20 12:56 248 ZACHARY ANTHONY 8 M 1 / 12 M8&U 1:44 MARLINS
21 13:04 105 TROY LLANOS 12 M 6 / 24 M12&U 1:45 AREIOS AQUATECHS
22 13:08 234 TYRESE BOXILL 8 M 2 / 12 M8&U 1:45 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
23 13:09 241 PRECIOUS SANDY-MILLS 11 F 7 / 20 F12&U 1:46 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
24 13:09 312 MICHAEL MCLEOD 11 M 7 / 24 M12&U 1:46 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
25 13:16 281 ZERKIPHE FRANCIS 12 M 8 / 24 M12&U 1:47 TSUNAMI
26 13:22 121 BRADLEY RAMIREZ 12 M 9 / 24 M12&U 1:47 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
27 13:24 59 AMELIA RAJACK 8 F 1 / 5 F8&U 1:48 TIDAL WAVE
28 13:38 228 CAITLYN LOOK FONG 10 F 6 / 26 F10&U 1:50 PBSC
29 44:05 66 JAE-HWA LEE WING 12 M 1 / 1 M12&U 1:40 TIDAL WAVE
29 13:45 242 ALIYAH WILLIAMS 11 F 8 / 20 F12&U 1:50 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
30 13:51 203 DESTINY JOHN 12 F 9 / 20 F12&U 1:51 SILVER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
31 14:02 57 JOY BLACKETT 9 F 7 / 26 F10&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE
32 14:03 61 ALLIYAH ROGERS 12 F 10 / 20 F12&U 1:53 TIDAL WAVE
33 14:06 231 SORIYAH-MIA ALPHONSO 9 F 8 / 26 F10&U 1:53 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
34 14:12 286 RENELL HARRICHARAN 11 F 11 / 20 F12&U 1:54 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
35 14:19 79 KERON KOTIAH 10 M 4 / 27 M10&U 1:55 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
36 14:24 205 PETER TREPTE 10 M 5 / 27 M10&U 1:56 SILVER SHARKS SWIM CLUB
37 14:39 311 ADAM BARTHOLOMEW 12 M 10 / 24 M12&U 1:58 AREIOS AQUATECHS
38 14:41 259 ADAM SUITE 12 M 11 / 24 M12&U 1:58 MARLINS
39 14:44 233 TYNESHA BOXILL 10 F 9 / 26 F10&U 1:58 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
40 14:45 94 ISRAEL JOSEPH 10 M 6 / 27 M10&U 1:58 TIGER SHARKS
41 14:47 91 SHARANA BALKARAN 9 F 10 / 26 F10&U 1:59 TIGER SHARKS
42 14:48 182 JUDE-ANTHONY JOHNSON 12 M 12 / 24 M12&U 1:59 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
43 14:48 247 WILLIAM STORER 10 M 7 / 27 M10&U 1:59 MARLINS
44 15:00 56 ADOM BELFORD 10 M 8 / 27 M10&U 2:00 TIDAL WAVE
45 15:01 54 GIOVANNI RIVAS 8 M 3 / 12 M8&U 2:01 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
46 15:19 216 ARIELLE DICKSON 10 F 11 / 26 F10&U 2:03 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
47 15:19 218 ANTHONY MARTINEZ 10 M 9 / 27 M10&U 2:03 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
48 15:22 213 BRIANNA BOCAGE 12 F 12 / 20 F12&U 2:03 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
49 15:28 116 JADE FONCETTE 11 F 13 / 20 F12&U 2:04 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
50 15:29 176 JADA-MARIE CEDENO 10 F 12 / 26 F10&U 2:04 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
51 15:30 221 LENA BROWNE 12 F 14 / 20 F12&U 2:04 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
52 15:32 220 PATRICIA-LEE REVELLO 12 F 15 / 20 F12&U 2:05 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
53 15:35 43 GEVANO MOHAN 9 M 10 / 27 M10&U 2:05 PBSC
54 16:09 185 MADISON SADLOW 8 F 2 / 5 F8&U 2:10 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
55 16:15 177 TYRREL CELESTINE 8 M 4 / 12 M8&U 2:10 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
56 16:28 40 AIDEN ROY MOHAMMED 9 M 11 / 27 M10&U 2:12 PBSC
57 16:33 123 RODEL WILTSHIRE 11 M 13 / 24 M12&U 2:13 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
58 16:36 253 SANTIAGO RADAKOVITS 11 M 14 / 24 M12&U 2:13 MARLINS
59 16:37 236 MICHAEL FORBES 9 M 12 / 27 M10&U 2:13 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
60 16:38 219 NATHAN PASCALL 9 M 13 / 27 M10&U 2:13 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
61 16:40 254 SAMUEL-JOHN HINES 9 M 14 / 27 M10&U 2:14 MARLINS
62 17:10 187 ISHMAEL SEALEY 8 M 5 / 12 M8&U 2:18 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
63 17:13 245 JAIDAN HARRIS 11 M 15 / 24 M12&U 2:18 MARLINS
64 17:13 319 VASANT BRUNTON 10 M 15 / 27 M10&U 2:18 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
65 17:15 287 RONNY LAMPKIN 10 M 16 / 27 M10&U 2:18 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
66 17:16 119 LUCIUS HARRISON 10 M 17 / 27 M10&U 2:19 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
67 17:18 181 AYOKA JACK 11 F 16 / 20 F12&U 2:19 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
68 17:18 179 JOSHUA GARCIA 12 M 16 / 24 M12&U 2:19 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
69 17:21 183 MORIAH JOSEPH 12 F 17 / 20 F12&U 2:19 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
70 17:23 83 MYA WELLS 9 F 13 / 26 F10&U 2:19 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
71 17:24 227 JAMAL ALI-YARNA 12 M 17 / 24 M12&U 2:20 PBSC
72 17:24 215 LILLIAN CONSTANTINE 10 F 14 / 26 F10&U 2:20 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
73 17:28 180 KADESHA HALLAL 10 F 15 / 26 F10&U 2:20 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
74 17:29 189 KEYV YOUNG JR 11 M 18 / 24 M12&U 2:20 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
75 17:31 308 NAOMI WALTERS 10 F 16 / 26 F10&U 2:21 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
76 17:36 174 RICHELLE BONNETT 10 F 17 / 26 F10&U 2:21 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
77 17:38 188 KAILA VIDALE 9 F 18 / 26 F10&U 2:22 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
78 18:08 261 ARMANI WARNER 12 M 19 / 24 M12&U 2:26 MARLINS
79 18:14 184 LE JEAN PERMEL 10 M 18 / 27 M10&U 2:26 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
80 18:26 257 MELANIE BOOS 10 F 19 / 26 F10&U 2:28 MARLINS
81 18:29 118 DONIELLE HAREWOOD 10 F 20 / 26 F10&U 2:28 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
82 18:31 122 BREANNA RAMIREZ 9 F 21 / 26 F10&U 2:29 BLUE DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
83 18:37 114 NATALYA MARTINEZ 12 F 18 / 20 F12&U 2:29 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
84 18:42 38 THEA JAGDEO 11 F 19 / 20 F12&U 2:30 PBSC
85 19:00 178 DANIELLE DEAN 9 F 22 / 26 F10&U 2:32 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
86 19:05 260 SHAELEN REECE 8 M 6 / 12 M8&U 2:33 MARLINS
87 19:14 229 SYDNEY LOOK FONG 7 F 3 / 5 F8&U 2:34 PBSC
88 19:15 235 DYLAN DANIEL 9 M 19 / 27 M10&U 2:34 ATLANTIS AQUATICS
89 19:24 186 KEON SANDY 10 M 20 / 27 M10&U 2:36 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
90 19:28 115 NICOLA-MARIE MARTINEZ 10 F 23 / 26 F10&U 2:36 LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
91 19:28 175 DESTINY BRISBANE 9 F 24 / 26 F10&U 2:36 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
92 19:31 252 MARC COOMBS 11 M 20 / 24 M12&U 2:37 MARLINS
93 19:35 77 MADARA EDWARDS 8 F 4 / 5 F8&U 2:37 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
94 19:37 78 MAIDAN EDWARDS 8 F 5 / 5 F8&U 2:37 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
95 19:38 172 ALLIYAH ALEXANDER 9 F 25 / 26 F10&U 2:37 TORPEDOES SWIM CLUB
96 19:46 82 SHAVAN MARAJ 8 M 7 / 12 M8&U 2:39 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
97 19:46 81 SACHIN MARAJ 10 M 21 / 27 M10&U 2:39 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
98 19:47 214 KYRON BRATHWAITE 10 M 22 / 27 M10&U 2:39 FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
99 19:53 21 ADRIAN DOWNES 12 M 21 / 24 M12&U 2:40 AQUAFINS
100 20:05 18 CAITLIN GAULTEAU 12 F 20 / 20 F12&U 2:41 AQUAFINS
101 20:08 41 GERALDO MOHAN 7 M 8 / 12 M8&U 2:42 PBSC
102 20:13 55 CHRISTIANO RIVAS 7 M 9 / 12 M8&U 2:42 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
103 20:13 80 MIKEL MAHARAJ 10 M 23 / 27 M10&U 2:42 C.O.E. SEA HAWKS
104 20:25 20 JUSTIN MARAJ 12 M 22 / 24 M12&U 2:44 AQUAFINS
105 21:29 36 AMRIT ALI 9 M 24 / 27 M10&U 2:52 PBSC
106 21:35 15 ADRIAN SOODAN 12 M 23 / 24 M12&U 2:53 AQUAFINS
107 21:49 19 JUSTIN HASSRANAH 10 M 25 / 27 M10&U 2:55 AQUAFINS
108 21:53 22 KAVI SOOKHAI 11 M 24 / 24 M12&U 2:55 AQUAFINS
109 21:54 92 TEVIN DOUGLAS 10 M 26 / 27 M10&U 2:56 TIGER SHARKS
110 21:56 37 ZARIR BISSESSAR 8 M 10 / 12 M8&U 2:56 PBSC
111 22:12 39 PRIYA KOWLESSAR 10 F 26 / 26 F10&U 2:58 PBSC
112 22:29 44 NADEER PIPRAWALA 7 M 11 / 12 M8&U 3:00 PBSC
113 24:20 23 SATESH SINGH 10 M 27 / 27 M10&U 3:15 AQUAFINS
114 28:48 42 GERNALDO MOHAN 5 M 12 / 12 M8&U 3:51 PBSC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding