o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Carifin Green Mile | 28 April 2010
Run Ovrl | 134 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM
24 7:05 195 ANTHONY STROUDE M 7/13 M4049 RBTT
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM
1 4:57 165 NIKOSI MC LEISH M 1/18 M2029 RBTT
2 5:46 365 IAN GIBBS M 1/13 M4049 TEAM GUARDIAN
3 5:48 342 MARK THOMAS M 2/13 M4049 REPUBLIC BANK
4 5:48 64 JOHN DONALDSON M 3/13 M4049 GRACEKENNEDY
5 5:57 382 RYAN PIERRE M 2/18 M2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
6 5:57 157 KERON KONG M 1/15 M3039 RBTT
7 6:13 320 KISHAN ROOPCHAND M 3/18 M2029 REPUBLIC BANK
8 6:16 327 ROBERT SHARPE M 4/13 M4049 REPUBLIC BANK
9 6:21 4 KERRY DEGANNES M 4/18 M2029 CBTT
10 6:26 392 JAYSON SKINNER M 2/15 M3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
11 6:32 283 TAFARI LEWIS M 5/18 M2029 REPUBLIC BANK
12 6:35 358 JADE CAMPS M 3/15 M3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
13 6:37 13 LESTER PAUL M 4/15 M3039 CBTT
14 6:38 188 STEVE SAMUEL M 5/15 M3039 RBTT
15 6:41 194 DUANE ST. HIL M 6/15 M3039 RBTT
16 6:43 335 ADRIAN TAYLOR M 6/18 M2029 REPUBLIC BANK
17 6:43 389 QUACY SANDY M 7/18 M2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
18 6:49 84 ALEXEI VIARRUEL M 8/18 M2029 IBL
19 6:51 22 ANDY WONG M 5/13 M4049 CBTT
20 6:51 113 ROGER CUPIDORE M 6/13 M4049 RBTT
21 6:52 173 SEAN NELSON M 7/15 M3039 RBTT
22 7:00 85 OSEI WRIGHT-ALEXIS M 9/18 M2029 IBL
23 7:05 481 GARY OCHASINGH M FIRST CITIZENS
24 7:05 195 ANTHONY STROUDE M 7/13 M4049 RBTT
25 7:06 122 RYAN CHESTER M - - RBTT
26 7:06 482 GERARD STEVENS M 10/18 M2029 FIRST CITIZENS
27 7:08 94 TREVOR BENJAMIN M 1/6 M50+ RBTT
28 7:13 363 KEVIN FLEARY M 11/18 M2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
29 7:17 223 BARRY MITCHELL M 8/15 M3039 CBTT
30 7:18 215 MUMTAZ AMARALI F 1/22 F3039 REPUBLIC BANK
31 7:20 1 ESLA ANTHONY F 2/22 F3039 CBTT
32 7:20 47 LEWIS TERRYSON M 12/18 M2029 CITIBANK
33 7:21 154 SALISHA JULIEN F 3/22 F3039 RBTT
34 7:21 156 PATRICK KELLY M 8/13 M4049 RBTT
35 7:26 105 LEROY CALLISTE M 2/6 M50+ RBTT
36 7:31 222 ANGEL BARKLEY F 1/9 F4049 REPUBLIC BANK
37 7:35 186 AMEEN HO SING LOY M 9/15 M3039 RBTT
38 7:38 387 CANDACE ROLLOCK F 1/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
39 7:41 491 MARC DOWNES M 10/15 M3039 FIRST CITIZENS
40 7:47 294 VISHNU RAJASEKHARAN M 13/18 M2029 REPUBLIC BANK
41 7:48 357 DUANE CALLENDER M 11/15 M3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
42 7:48 35 HAY LEE F 2/21 F2029 CITIBANK
43 7:50 65 ERROL DOS SANTOS M FIRST CITIZENS
44 7:54 499 VIDAL SEALEY M FIRST CITIZENS
45 7:59 341 ANNELEISE THOMAS F 4/22 F3039 REPUBLIC BANK
46 7:59 192 JASON SOOKOO M 14/18 M2029 RBTT
47 8:00 101 ANTHONY BROUWER M 9/13 M4049 RBTT
48 8:08 5 NIGEL GAINES M 12/15 M3039 CBTT
49 8:08 292 BRANDON MITCHELLE M 13/15 M3039 REPUBLIC BANK
50 8:09 25 BISSESSAR AVINASH M 15/18 M2029 CITIBANK
51 8:11 366 HASANI GIROD M 16/18 M2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
52 8:13 388 JENEEN SALIM F 5/22 F3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
53 8:14 7 GRASHAN GEORGE F 3/21 F2029 CBTT
54 8:18 239 CAROLINE CORKE F 6/22 F3039 REPUBLIC BANK
55 8:19 219 SHERIFFA BAKSH F 1/5 F50+ REPUBLIC BANK
56 8:26 361 CHRISTPHOER SAUNDERS M 10/13 M4049 CITI
57 8:26 145 KAREN JAMES-BEGG F 2/9 F4049 RBTT
58 8:26 18 RAMON SAMBRANO M 3/6 M50+ CBTT
59 8:27 102 ALINGTON BROWN M 14/15 M3039 RBTT
60 8:28 488 KENDALL RODULFO M FIRST CITIZENS
61 8:32 80 TERRANCE RAMPERSAD M IBL
62 8:33 417 FALOMI MARCANO F 4/21 F2029 FIRST CITIZENS
63 8:33 413 DARCEL JONES F FIRST CITIZENS
64 8:37 70 MARK BARTOLO M GRACEKENNEDY
65 8:38 321 KRISHENDATH ROOPCHAND M 11/13 M4049 REPUBLIC BANK
66 8:44 15 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ M 4/6 M50+ CBTT
67 8:48 204 RICKEY VILLAROEL M 12/13 M4049 RBTT
68 8:59 397 KAREN JAMES-APPOO F IBL
69 9:02 489 KERWIN KING M 17/18 M2029 FIRST CITIZENS
70 9:05 386 BALLY RAMDIAL M 5/6 M50+ TEAM GUARDIAN
71 9:06 198 PAUL TELFER M 6/6 M50+ RBTT
72 9:08 340 LEAH EMANUEL F 7/22 F3039 RBTT
73 9:12 217 MICHELLE MARYUEN F 8/22 F3039 REPUBLIC BANK
74 9:20 274 DELIA FRANCIS F 5/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
75 9:21 121 KAREN ANN DOWDEN F 2/5 F50+ RBTT
76 9:25 103 CHERYLIN CADOGAN F 3/9 F4049 RBTT
77 9:28 203 YOLANDE VICKLES F 9/22 F3039 RBTT
78 9:31 333 LISA SYLVESTER F 4/9 F4049 REPUBLIC BANK
79 9:36 161 AMINAH LUQMAN F 10/22 F3039 RBTT
80 9:41 231 JAVIER CAMACHO M 13/13 M4049 REPUBLIC BANK
81 9:42 337 SUZETTE THOMAS F 6/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
82 9:47 377 STACY MITCHELL F 7/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
83 9:49 372 DANIELA KHAN F 8/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
84 9:54 96 ROXANNE CELESTINE F 11/22 F3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
85 9:59 406 CANDI CALLENDER F 12/22 F3039 FIRST CITIZENS
86 10:06 38 DANIEL NICOLE F 13/22 F3039 CITIBANK
87 10:07 362 MARY COOPER F 5/9 F4049 TEAM GUARDIAN
88 10:08 375 ESI MARCIAL F 14/22 F3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
89 10:13 10 FIONA PERKINS F FIRST CITIZENS
90 10:14 46 CARMINO TENNILLE F CITIBANK
91 10:17 230 GRENAVIE BURGESS F 9/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
92 10:25 295 NICOLE MORRIS F 15/22 F3039 REPUBLIC BANK
93 10:30 391 JOSANNE SINGLETON F 10/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
94 10:31 2 LIZA BROWN-WORRELL F 6/9 F4049 CBTT
95 10:34 89 SHARON ALLEYNE F 7/9 F4049 RBTT
96 10:43 232 ROSE CAMPBELL F 3/5 F50+ REPUBLIC BANK
97 10:52 450 PETRA PHILLIP F 8/9 F4049 FIRST CITIZENS
98 10:54 348 AYISHA WILLIAMS F 11/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
99 10:59 383 TRICIA PIERRE F 12/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
100 11:09 29 TESHEIRA CORYSE F CITIBANK
101 11:27 181 NADIA RAMDASS F 13/21 F2029 RBTT
102 11:28 159 KARA LEDGERWOOD F 14/21 F2029 RBTT
103 11:37 235 MARTHA FERDINAND F 15/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
104 11:39 395 STEPHANIE CRAIG-BLACKMAN F IBL
105 11:47 420 GISELLE DE VERTEUIL F 16/22 F3039 FIRST CITIZENS
106 11:48 379 RENICE PAUL F TEAM GUARDIAN
107 11:53 44 SUPERSAD SABRINA F CITIBANK
108 11:58 430 JULIANA APPLEWHITE F 16/21 F2029 FIRST CITIZENS
109 12:02 444 NARDA CLARKE-MOHAN F 17/22 F3039 FIRST CITIZENS
110 12:02 127 MARIA FRASER F 18/22 F3039 RBTT
111 12:08 270 LEON JOSEPH M 18/18 M2029 REPUBLIC BANK
112 12:14 322 CRYSTAL SAHADEO F REPUBLIC BANK
113 12:16 350 GINELLE YOUNG F 17/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
114 12:41 83 TRICIA STEPHENS F 19/22 F3039 IBL
115 12:42 374 NICOLE MAHIPAT-HASMATALI F 20/22 F3039 TEAM GUARDIAN
116 12:44 67 NESA EVELYN F FIRST CITIZENS
117 12:57 390 KAVITA SIEWAH F 18/21 F2029 TEAM GUARDIAN
118 13:19 214 DENESE ALLEYNE F 9/9 F4049 REPUBLIC BANK
119 13:27 104 JUNE CALLISTE F 4/5 F50+ RBTT
120 13:28 189 KARLA SIMMONS F 21/22 F3039 RBTT
121 13:32 111 NATHANIEL CUFFY M 15/15 M3039 RBTT
122 13:37 51 LYNETTE NEWALLO F IBL
123 13:58 77 MELISSA HUSSAIN F 19/21 F2029 IBL
124 14:22 326 AYANNA PIERRE F REPUBLIC BANK
125 14:24 43 ROSSLYN CUPIDORE F FIRST CITIZENS
126 14:28 396 NARISHA RAMGULAM F IBL
127 14:49 275 KRYSTAL KIRTON F 20/21 F2029 REPUBLIC BANK
128 15:09 78 FIAN NARINE F 21/21 F2029 IBL
129 15:19 23 NOLA LEWIS F 5/5 F50+ CBTT
130 15:29 253 TERRY SHEPPARD F REPUBLIC BANK
131 16:24 26 PRINCESS ADAMS F FIRST CITIZENS
132 17:11 433 KRYSTAL ATTIM-PHILLIP F FIRST CITIZENS
133 17:49 28 RENA RAMOUTAR F IBL
134 17:53 221 SHERRY-ANN HAYNES F 22/22 F3039 RBTT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding