o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Suez Fitness Duathlon & 4k Run | 19 June 2011
4km Run | 72 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY
35 25:10.0 27 ANTHONY STROUDE 45 M 1 / 5 M40-49 ARIMA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division CITY
1 14:14.3 38 RICHARD JONES 34 M 1 / 11 M30-39 BELMONT
2 14:24.1 88 MATTHEW HAGLEY 24 M 1 / 6 M20-29 DIEGO MARTIN
3 14:41.5 98 LIONEL DANDRADE 31 M 2 / 11 M30-39 PETIT BOUGH
4 15:15.1 86 TURNER ELVIS 31 M 3 / 11 M30-39
5 15:27.5 84 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 4 / 11 M30-39 WOODBROOK
6 16:02.0 55 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 18 M 1 / 4 M16-19 CHAGUANAS
7 16:21.6 85 ANCIL GREENE 34 M 5 / 11 M30-39
8 16:35.7 93 RAWLE JOHN 37 M 6 / 11 M30-39 SANGRE GRANDE
9 16:38.0 8 HAKEEM BESWICK 16 M 2 / 4 M16-19 POS
10 16:45.5 54 NEIL RAMBARRAN 17 M 3 / 4 M16-19 CHAGUANAS
11 17:08.9 21 RODNEY JULIEN 32 M 7 / 11 M30-39 SAN JUAN
12 17:12.3 99 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 15 M 1 / 6 B13-15 CHAGUANAS
13 17:12.9 5 DON MENDEZ 36 M 8 / 11 M30-39 DIEGO MARTIN
14 17:36.4 50 DECLON MARCHAN 14 M 2 / 6 B13-15 CHAGUANAS
15 17:40.8 52 TONY RAMBARRAN 13 M 3 / 6 B13-15 CHAGUANAS
16 17:52.4 94 KERVIN PERSAD 35 M 9 / 11 M30-39
17 18:18.2 102 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 4 / 4 M16-19 SAN JUAN
18 18:38.3 107 JONAH CAMPS 24 M 2 / 6 M20-29 PORT OF SPAIN
19 18:39.1 96 KEITH DURANT 50 M 1 / 7 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
20 18:45.3 105 KERTICHA JOHN 25 F 1 / 5 F20-29 MARAVAL
21 19:26.8 43 NIGEL RAGOONANNAN 14 M 4 / 6 B13-15 CHAGUANAS
22 19:43.4 31 JENSON MCCOMIE 26 M 3 / 6 M20-29 DIEGO MARTIN
23 19:47.4 97 CLYDE LOOBIE 61 M 2 / 7 M50+
24 20:00.6 104 ABIANE COLLYMORE 18 F 1 / 2 F16-19 CHAGUANAS
25 20:31.3 103 NAVINDRA RAMNANAN 29 M 4 / 6 M20-29 SAN FERNANDO
26 21:00.8 49 BRANDON MARCHAN 12 M 1 / 4 B12&U CHAGUANAS
27 21:34.1 32 SHAKA CHINYELU 60 M 3 / 7 M50+ ARIMA
28 21:40.2 36 SHANE JARDINE 28 M 5 / 6 M20-29 ST. JAMES
29 21:43.5 33 IBRAHIM CROMWELL 10 M 2 / 4 B12&U ARIMA
30 23:57.1 79 RYAN CHURAMAN 30 M 10 / 11 M30-39 MAUSICA
31 24:23.6 92 JIMMY PHILLIP 26 M 6 / 6 M20-29 VALENCIA
32 24:31.0 4 MARGARET SAMUEL 48 F 1 / 9 F40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
33 24:45.6 46 TAMARA BENNET 9 F 1 / 2 G12&U CHAGUANAS
34 24:57.7 10 IOLA PRIETO 29 F 2 / 5 F20-29 POS
35 25:10.0 27 ANTHONY STROUDE 45 M 1 / 5 M40-49 ARIMA
36 25:13.2 9 CAMILLA CHOW 41 F 2 / 9 F40-49 POS
37 25:35.5 22 FABIAN ALVAREZ 64 M 4 / 7 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
38 25:44.6 1 CHARMAINE SUPERVILLE 47 F 3 / 9 F40-49 POS
39 26:26.4 48 MAKEBA BENNET 15 F 1 / 2 G13-15 CHAGUANAS
40 26:28.2 39 RAJESH BISHUNATH 14 M 5 / 6 B13-15 CUNUPIA
41 27:08.4 20 DARRYL GREAVES 45 M 2 / 5 M40-49 POS
42 27:09.6 30 NICOLE ANDREWS 43 F 4 / 9 F40-49 SANTA CRUZ
43 28:05.8 35 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 59 M 5 / 7 M50+ CUNUPIA
44 28:14.0 106 JENEEN SALIM 34 F 1 / 3 F30-39 WESTMOORINGS
45 28:50.8 26 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 1 / 6 F50+ SAN JUAN
46 28:58.2 95 BERNADETTE GEORGE 46 F 5 / 9 F40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
47 28:58.6 117 GEMMA THOMPSON 53 F 2 / 6 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
48 29:50.8 7 THERESA WILLIAMS 26 F 3 / 5 F20-29 POS
49 30:22.8 45 NATASHA PERSAD 14 F 2 / 2 G13-15 CHAGUANAS
50 30:31.2 24 PAT MAHARAJ 41 M 3 / 5 M40-49 AROUCA
51 31:36.5 2 TARA HOWARD 32 F 2 / 3 F30-39 MARAVAL
52 31:42.0 3 KEITH NEXAR 50 M 6 / 7 M50+ ST. ANNS
53 31:46.7 25 GLORIA JONES 51 F 3 / 6 F50+ SAN JUAN
54 31:48.4 34 ALEX HARRIPERSAD 30 M 11 / 11 M30-39 CUNUPIA
55 33:08.9 47 QUASI BENNET 14 M 6 / 6 B13-15 CHAGUANAS
56 33:16.5 18 PATRACIA GRANDERSON 47 F 6 / 9 F40-49 COUVA
57 34:23.6 109 KARA LEDGERWOOD 26 F 4 / 5 F20-29 DIEGO MARTIN
58 34:25.3 90 CARLENE ACHILLE 40 F 7 / 9 F40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
59 34:25.6 108 RICHARD DAVIS 44 M 4 / 5 M40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
60 34:25.9 91 DIANNA DRYCE 48 F 8 / 9 F40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
61 35:30.4 80 JOSEPH SPENCER 57 M 7 / 7 M50+ TACARIGUA
62 35:35.3 89 SARAFINA LEWIS 17 F 2 / 2 F16-19 CHAGUANAS
63 36:24.2 12 GERADA HOLDER 45 F 9 / 9 F40-49 DIEGO MARTIN
64 37:45.2 19 NADIYA GOWER DE CHABERT 26 F 5 / 5 F20-29 POS
65 37:52.3 14 SHERRYINE GOOLCHARAN 36 F 3 / 3 F30-39 MORVANT
66 37:53.1 16 PETER ROUDOU 48 M 5 / 5 M40-49 POS
67 38:17.9 15 VALANTINE REDHEAD 50 F 4 / 6 F50+ CASCADE
68 39:22.7 11 RUTH FRASER-MUNROE 74 F 5 / 6 F50+ MT. LAMBERT
69 40:42.4 82 CHRISTIAN SPENCER-SHORT 8 M 3 / 4 B12&U TACARIFUA
70 40:55.6 6 TONYA BESWICK 2 F 2 / 2 G12&U POS
71 45:15.8 83 JUSTIN SPENCER-SHORT 7 M 4 / 4 B12&U TACARIGUA
72 45:39.2 81 GRACE CHARLES-SPECER 51 F 6 / 6 F50+ TACARIGUA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding