o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 06 October 2019
5k Overall | 3051 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
350 30:49 3246 ALEXANDER KALIANNAN 24 M 44 / 207 M1929 6:10 TEAM NAGICO
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
1 15:40 2599 NICHOLAS ROMANY 25 M 1 / 207 M1929 3:08
2 16:21 1171 GENESIS JOSEPH 18 M 1 / 440 M18&U 3:17
3 17:06 2269 JORDAN ROSS 16 M 2 / 440 M18&U 3:26 FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNNING
4 17:19 3353 KAREEM MASON JR 18 M 3 / 440 M18&U 3:28 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
5 17:31 3339 OMESH PERSAUD 22 M 2 / 207 M1929 3:31 WDA CREW
6 17:51 2209 RAHEEM MODESTE 22 M 3 / 207 M1929 3:35 S A B R E S
7 17:57 2284 COLIN BRUMANT 36 M 1 / 274 M3039 3:36
8 18:28 2423 ROMARIO PETERS 16 M 4 / 440 M18&U 3:42 QRC
9 18:36 3955 ZICO KENNEDY 36 M 2 / 274 M3039 3:44 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
10 19:42 3909 KEDANE O'CONNOR 21 M 4 / 207 M1929 3:57
11 19:45 2095 RYAN JOSEPH 14 M 5 / 440 M18&U 3:57 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
12 20:04 4324 ZACHERY FULLER 15 M 6 / 440 M18&U 4:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
13 20:04 4434 ANDWELE WELCH 6 M 7 / 440 M18&U 4:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
14 20:18 2735 HELMIS MORALES 35 M 3 / 274 M3039 4:04 LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED
15 20:27 3754 JOHN WARREN M / 4:06
16 20:28 2231 APRIL FRANCIS 29 F 1 / 291 F1929 4:06
17 20:30 2777 MATTHEW JEANJON 16 M 8 / 440 M18&U 4:06 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
18 20:37 2869 CAMILLE LEWIS 18 F 1 / 463 F18&U 4:08
19 20:43 1220 ISAIAH ALDER 11 M 9 / 440 M18&U 4:09 COUGARS
21 20:54 3945 DANIEL BALOA 26 M 5 / 207 M1929 4:11 ALL IN FITNESS TT
22 20:56 2612 ZAHRA GASKIN 15 F 2 / 463 F18&U 4:12 BAHSE
23 21:00 1569 TRISTAN SCOTT 11 M 10 / 440 M18&U 4:12
24 21:07 4156 JADEN DE SOUZA 15 M 11 / 440 M18&U 4:14
25 21:09 1544 ANSAR MOHAMMED 35 M 5 / 274 M3039 4:14
26 21:12 4037 STANDLY SPRINGER 33 F 1 / 485 F3039 4:15 TEAM NAGICO
27 21:16 780 SIMONE GONZALES 40 F 1 / 309 F4049 4:16 TEAM SG
28 21:25 1879 STEFAN DASS 17 M 12 / 440 M18&U 4:17
29 21:28 4595 LEON SARGEANT 34 M 6 / 274 M3039 4:18
30 21:29 2740 KHALIL ST BRICE 18 M 13 / 440 M18&U 4:18
31 21:36 1918 KALIFA SALVARY 13 M 14 / 440 M18&U 4:20 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
32 21:36 4513 JABALI DOYLE 14 M 15 / 440 M18&U 4:20 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
33 21:41 1058 LYNDELL BYER 24 M 6 / 207 M1929 4:21 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
34 21:48 4179 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 9 M 16 / 440 M18&U 4:22
35 21:48 2576 DEXTER SERRETTE 53 M 1 / 146 M50+ 4:22 RICHARD JONES RACING
36 21:52 1869 JOSHUA DASS 16 M 17 / 440 M18&U 4:23
37 21:53 1140 SOPHIE POTTER 13 F 3 / 463 F18&U 4:23 RICHARD JONES RACING
38 21:53 2672 ISAIAH FRANCIS 15 M 18 / 440 M18&U 4:23 QRC
39 21:56 2234 SHELDON MASON 35 M 7 / 274 M3039 4:24
40 22:05 3263 ELISON HILLS-HIND 22 M 7 / 207 M1929 4:25 TEAM NAGICO
41 22:06 2892 GABRIEL NANTON 14 M 19 / 440 M18&U 4:26 RICHARD JONES RACING
42 22:14 4569 RYAN HOSPEDALES 14 M 20 / 440 M18&U 4:27
43 22:15 1734 RAE-ANNE SERVILLE 17 F 4 / 463 F18&U 4:27 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
44 22:17 4328 SANTIAGO RADAKOVITS 17 M 21 / 440 M18&U 4:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
45 22:19 2891 MELANIA NANTON 12 F 5 / 463 F18&U 4:28 RICHARD JONES RACING
46 22:22 2991 TICHARD MC KELLA 17 M 22 / 440 M18&U 4:29 BAHSE
47 22:25 1141 JAMES POTTER 55 M 2 / 146 M50+ 4:29 RICHARD JONES RACING
48 22:25 3689 NIGEL BELLAMY 42 M 1 / 171 M4049 4:29 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE
49 22:33 3756 ADRIAN JAMES 16 M 23 / 440 M18&U 4:31
50 22:33 3192 LANCE CLARKE 17 M 24 / 440 M18&U 4:31 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
51 22:35 4045 JONATHAN ABRAHAM 15 M 25 / 440 M18&U 4:31 TEAM HILLVIEW
52 22:36 1498 ANDERSON LASHLEY M / 4:32 TEAM IND SQ
53 22:42 2980 GERSHOM BYNG 30 M 8 / 274 M3039 4:33
54 22:46 4383 ETHAN FORDE 16 M 26 / 440 M18&U 4:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
55 22:48 3312 NOLAN DE FREITAS 12 M 27 / 440 M18&U 4:34 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
56 22:58 4410 MATTHEW D'ABADIE 13 M 28 / 440 M18&U 4:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
57 23:00 4336 AKEEM BENJAMIN M / 4:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
58 23:00 1630 ZARIAH PASCALL 9 F 6 / 463 F18&U 4:36
59 23:03 2617 ISIS GASKIN 12 F 7 / 463 F18&U 4:37 BAHSE
60 23:07 4593 NIKOLI JOHN 24 M 8 / 207 M1929 4:38
61 23:10 3109 DENISON REID 55 M 3 / 146 M50+ 4:38
62 23:12 2339 KENNETH ST BRICE 56 M 4 / 146 M50+ 4:39
63 23:13 3815 SELVON JAILAL 52 M 5 / 146 M50+ 4:39 ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM RHINO
64 23:16 3624 ADRIEL CURTIS BENJAMIN 34 M 9 / 274 M3039 4:40
65 23:19 4379 JESSE BUTTS 15 M 29 / 440 M18&U 4:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
66 23:19 1631 JASON PASCALL 39 M 10 / 274 M3039 4:40
67 23:25 2613 JEAN-MARIE FARINHA 16 F 8 / 463 F18&U 4:41 BAHSE
68 23:30 1295 JAE-HWA LEE WING 17 M 30 / 440 M18&U 4:42
69 23:31 3773 CHARLIE BROCKLESBY 15 M 31 / 440 M18&U 4:43 TEAM ISPS
70 23:31 4570 CHRISTIAN HOSPEDALES 47 M 2 / 171 M4049 4:43
71 23:31 1401 MATTHEW LEACH 44 M 3 / 171 M4049 4:43 PWC JAGUARS
72 23:32 1568 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 45 M 4 / 171 M4049 4:43
73 23:32 3330 BRANDON CASTANADA 12 M 32 / 440 M18&U 4:43
74 23:36 2272 THANA MOHOYODEEN 28 F 2 / 291 F1929 4:44
75 23:40 3691 AARON GONZALES 29 M 9 / 207 M1929 4:44 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE
76 23:44 4660 KESTON PIERRE 40 M 5 / 171 M4049 4:45
77 23:53 3999 NU-ALPHA CARLISTE 23 M 10 / 207 M1929 4:47 TEAM NAGICO
78 23:53 4363 ZALE MAHABIR 88 M 6 / 146 M50+ 4:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
79 23:54 4663 SATYAM MAHARAJ 26 M 11 / 207 M1929 4:47
80 23:55 2621 KIRK WILLIAMS 47 M 6 / 171 M4049 4:47 BAHSE
81 24:00 2307 AMOS ANTONIE 25 M 12 / 207 M1929 4:48
82 24:01 4644 JOHNATHON FRANCOIS 9 M 33 / 440 M18&U 4:49
83 24:03 4643 JOHN FRANCOIS 39 M 11 / 274 M3039 4:49
84 24:03 1883 KELLY BAPTISTE 37 F 2 / 485 F3039 4:49
85 24:04 4430 MATTHEW PIERRIERA 4 M 34 / 440 M18&U 4:49 FATIMA COLLEGE
86 24:07 3892 JEFFERSON VAN SERTIMA 38 M 12 / 274 M3039 4:50 VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB
87 24:08 3795 GLEN HAWKINS 57 M 7 / 146 M50+ 4:50 LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED
88 24:09 3959 JOSHUA WON CHONG 13 M 35 / 440 M18&U 4:50 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
89 24:09 2210 RAMSEWAK TEEWARIE 60 M 8 / 146 M50+ 4:50 S A B R E S
90 24:10 1946 ANIQAH BAILEY 16 F 9 / 463 F18&U 4:50 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
91 24:13 1944 JADON BAILEY 15 M 36 / 440 M18&U 4:51 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
92 24:16 939 ANICA GHENT 35 F 3 / 485 F3039 4:52 FIRE FITNESS
93 24:18 2396 RIDGELEE FRANCIS 26 M 13 / 207 M1929 4:52
94 24:19 3800 KAREN CHANG 46 F 2 / 309 F4049 4:52
95 24:23 4008 CLIFFORD BAILEY 14 M 37 / 440 M18&U 4:53 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
96 24:32 4393 NATHANIEL MOUTTET 8 M 38 / 440 M18&U 4:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
97 24:33 3259 MESHACH THORNHILL 23 M 14 / 207 M1929 4:55 TEAM NAGICO
98 24:36 4376 JONATHAN SOOBANATH 7 M 39 / 440 M18&U 4:56 FATIMA COLLEGE
99 24:36 2214 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 50 M 9 / 146 M50+ 4:56 ONTHE MOVE WITH MIKE TRAI
100 24:39 3427 RENALDO ALEXANDER 39 M 13 / 274 M3039 4:56
101 24:39 1900 TYRON HASSOCK 30 M 14 / 274 M3039 4:56
102 24:41 2962 ROGER COGLE 52 M 10 / 146 M50+ 4:57
103 24:43 4043 SAMUEL BLANCHE 13 M 40 / 440 M18&U 4:57 TEAM HILLVIEW
104 24:44 3757 JACOB HARRIPUAL 13 M 41 / 440 M18&U 4:57
105 24:46 3947 RYAN JOSEPH 39 M 15 / 274 M3039 4:58 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
106 24:47 4592 NAKOSI JOHN 24 M 15 / 207 M1929 4:58
107 24:47 1302 MAHKAYA MAHON 12 M 42 / 440 M18&U 4:58
108 24:50 1543 SAFRAZ MOHAMED 35 M 16 / 274 M3039 4:58
109 24:50 4555 MATTHEW WONG SANG 22 M 16 / 207 M1929 4:58
110 24:52 4510 ISIAH DERBY 28 M 17 / 207 M1929 4:59
111 24:52 4326 LEVI SMITH 0 M 1 / 9 NO-AG 4:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
112 24:54 2692 RENDISHA KHAN 30 F 4 / 485 F3039 4:59
113 24:54 2431 AIDON DANIEL 12 M 43 / 440 M18&U 4:59 QRC
114 24:55 1654 ALAN HACKETT 49 M 7 / 171 M4049 4:59 TEAM NAGICO
115 24:58 1303 NIKOSI FONCETTE 11 M 44 / 440 M18&U 5:00
116 24:59 1082 NIRVAN VISHNU 45 M 8 / 171 M4049 5:00
117 24:59 2308 KOSI PHILLIP 35 M 17 / 274 M3039 5:00 BOOMIES FITNESS
118 25:00 1560 RALPH BEST 48 M 9 / 171 M4049 5:00
119 25:00 2852 JACOB MARSHALL 30 M 18 / 274 M3039 5:00
120 25:02 4474 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMAROO 11 M 45 / 440 M18&U 5:01 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE
121 25:06 2036 BRIANNA BOCAGE 16 F 10 / 463 F18&U 5:02 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
122 25:16 1902 JUAN RODRIQUEZ 15 M 46 / 440 M18&U 5:04 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
123 25:23 4620 JUDAH SELMAN 21 M 18 / 207 M1929 5:05
124 25:31 2914 CHELSTON LA TOUCHE 16 M 47 / 440 M18&U 5:07
125 25:31 843 RHONDA SELLIER 52 F 1 / 217 F50+ 5:07 TEAM SG
126 25:33 4362 KESUMAA LATCHMAN 11 M 48 / 440 M18&U 5:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
127 25:34 3920 DAMIAN MCDONALD 30 M 19 / 274 M3039 5:07
128 25:34 4462 STEPHEN LOOK TONG 51 M 11 / 146 M50+ 5:07 MCCANN 2019
129 25:34 1873 KYLE ROOPIESINGH 14 M 49 / 440 M18&U 5:07
130 25:34 4357 SHAY GOBIN M / 5:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
131 25:39 3554 CHERRYLANN DIAZ 49 F 3 / 309 F4049 5:08 FLINGCANCER
132 25:40 1610 MARQUIS THOMAS M / 5:08 TEAM IND SQ
133 25:44 4360 ZO-MARC JACKMAN 16 M 50 / 440 M18&U 5:09 FATIMA COLLEGE
134 25:46 3771 LIAM D'ABADIE 11 M 51 / 440 M18&U 5:10
135 25:51 3058 RENE CADET 44 M 10 / 171 M4049 5:11
136 25:51 4418 JACOB CAMACHO 10 M 52 / 440 M18&U 5:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
137 25:54 1989 STANLEY GRIMSHAW 47 M 11 / 171 M4049 5:11
138 25:54 1632 ALANA DUPREY-MELVILLE 39 F 5 / 485 F3039 5:11
139 26:01 3066 JONATHAN THOMPSON 18 M 53 / 440 M18&U 5:13 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
140 26:01 3167 TIMOTHY WILSON 9 M 54 / 440 M18&U 5:13 LIONS CLUB DIEGO MARTIN W
141 26:02 4406 AMOS BOODOO 0 M 2 / 9 NO-AG 5:13 FATIMA COLLEGE
142 26:03 1978 CHE SERRETTE 7 M 55 / 440 M18&U 5:13 FLINGCANCER
143 26:03 2721 BISSESSAR ARRUN 27 M 19 / 207 M1929 5:13
144 26:03 1412 SURESH CASSIE 38 M 20 / 274 M3039 5:13 PWC JAGUARS
145 26:03 4233 JOSHUA RAMNARACE 18 M 56 / 440 M18&U 5:13
146 26:04 3286 JAMES SAUNDERS 36 M 21 / 274 M3039 5:13 ROUGE
147 26:06 4732 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL 33 M 22 / 274 M3039 5:14
148 26:07 4413 AZAHRIAS ALI 12 M 57 / 440 M18&U 5:14 FATIMA COLLEGE
149 26:08 2057 ESLA ANTHONY 41 F 4 / 309 F4049 5:14 RICHARD JONES RACING
150 26:10 4444 BALTHAZAR LUTHER M / 5:14 FATIMA COLLEGE
151 26:13 4234 JONATHAN RAMNARACE 14 M 58 / 440 M18&U 5:15
152 26:15 3342 OLIVER SCOTT 27 M 20 / 207 M1929 5:15 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT
153 26:21 2432 ISAIAH STOKES 17 M 59 / 440 M18&U 5:17 QRC
154 26:22 4382 RYAN DE ABREU 5 M 60 / 440 M18&U 5:17 FATIMA COLLEGE
155 26:23 3308 JEREMY WEST 14 M 61 / 440 M18&U 5:17 FLINGCANCER
156 26:46 1565 JEROMY TELEMAQUE 38 M 23 / 274 M3039 5:22
157 26:48 1831 ROMAIRO MILLS 15 M 62 / 440 M18&U 5:22 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
158 26:50 3295 SIMON AQUI 52 M 12 / 146 M50+ 5:22 TEAM AQUI
159 26:51 4354 ALEXEI DOUGLAS-MOHAMMED 13 M 63 / 440 M18&U 5:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
160 26:51 1975 YOHAN SERRETTE 50 M 13 / 146 M50+ 5:23 FLINGCANCER
161 26:51 4493 ANITA SINGH 39 F 6 / 485 F3039 5:23
162 26:53 2875 GARY AWAI 52 M 14 / 146 M50+ 5:23
163 26:54 1982 C'MARI WALTERS 11 M 64 / 440 M18&U 5:23 FLINGCANCER
164 26:56 4072 BRIAN LATCHMAN 59 M 15 / 146 M50+ 5:24
165 26:57 933 KENDELL BRITTON 28 M 21 / 207 M1929 5:24 EXTREME CROSSFITNESS TRAI
166 26:57 3395 JEREMY ALI 37 M 24 / 274 M3039 5:24
167 27:04 4352 DEVIN DOWNIE 8 M 65 / 440 M18&U 5:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
168 27:05 4332 NATHAN ACHIM 14 M 66 / 440 M18&U 5:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
169 27:05 4442 ANTONIO BASTALDO 29 M 22 / 207 M1929 5:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
170 27:07 1945 JAMAL BAILEY 16 M 67 / 440 M18&U 5:26 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
171 27:07 4591 JAMES THOMAS 26 M 23 / 207 M1929 5:26
172 27:08 3548 JOSHUA SPENCER 16 M 68 / 440 M18&U 5:26
173 27:09 4615 AGYEI DE VIGNES 22 M 24 / 207 M1929 5:26
174 27:09 4378 AMANI TIMOTHY M / 5:26 FATIMA COLLEGE
175 27:11 3986 KYLE CORNWALL 16 M 69 / 440 M18&U 5:27 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
176 27:12 3264 LEMAR WILLIAMS 21 M 25 / 207 M1929 5:27 TEAM NAGICO
177 27:12 2515 KYLA ALEXANXER 11 F 11 / 463 F18&U 5:27 LIONS CLUB DIEGO MARTIN W
178 27:19 3190 LOGAN CLARKE 15 M 70 / 440 M18&U 5:28 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
179 27:19 1223 RAVI GHURAN 43 M 12 / 171 M4049 5:28 X
180 27:21 3226 LUKE CARDINEZ 53 M 16 / 146 M50+ 5:29
181 27:21 4614 BENJAMIN DE VIGNES 21 M 26 / 207 M1929 5:29
182 27:21 2898 GABRIELLE VICKLES 13 F 12 / 463 F18&U 5:29
183 27:23 2116 ISRAEL BAPTISTE 14 M 71 / 440 M18&U 5:29 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
184 27:23 1548 JANET BERNARD-ROUSSEU 67 F 2 / 217 F50+ 5:29
185 27:25 1857 MARCOS AVENDANO 42 M 13 / 171 M4049 5:29
186 27:25 4329 DECLAN SHEPPA 1 M 72 / 440 M18&U 5:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
187 27:25 4415 JORDAN BURKETT 8 M 73 / 440 M18&U 5:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
188 27:25 1742 CHELSEA FULLER 12 F 13 / 463 F18&U 5:29 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
189 27:26 3761 WILLIAM FARAH 13 M 74 / 440 M18&U 5:30 TEAM ISPS
190 27:26 3519 JEFFREY JAFFIER 33 M 25 / 274 M3039 5:30
191 27:26 3796 LORCA FARAH 49 F 5 / 309 F4049 5:30 TEAM ISPS
192 27:34 2906 JASMINE KNOTT 16 F 14 / 463 F18&U 5:31 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
193 27:34 2977 SHEM SOOGRIM 38 M 26 / 274 M3039 5:31
194 27:37 1257 CUBISON THORNE 43 M 14 / 171 M4049 5:32 X TEAM HR
195 27:37 1708 JOANNA DEL PINO 42 F 6 / 309 F4049 5:32 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
196 27:39 2559 MARCUS KNAGGS 47 M 15 / 171 M4049 5:32
197 27:40 1093 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 19 M 27 / 207 M1929 5:32
198 27:41 4145 OMARI HENRY 18 M 75 / 440 M18&U 5:33 ST. JAMES POLICE YOUTH CL
199 27:42 3394 NIGEL BAIRD 46 M 16 / 171 M4049 5:33
200 27:44 4096 CHARLES DAVID 15 M 76 / 440 M18&U 5:33 ST. JAMES POLICE YOUTH CL
201 27:46 4113 NICHOLI SINANAN 16 M 77 / 440 M18&U 5:34 ST. JAMES POLICE YOUTH CL
202 27:46 3405 ROGER LUTCHMAN 34 M 27 / 274 M3039 5:34
203 27:50 3108 REBECCA POLLONAIS 16 F 15 / 463 F18&U 5:34 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
204 27:51 2374 ROGER CRETEAU 59 M 17 / 146 M50+ 5:35 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
205 27:51 2519 JESSE LING 41 M 17 / 171 M4049 5:35 WDA CREW
206 27:54 1275 BEATRICE CHARLES 54 F 3 / 217 F50+ 5:35
207 27:54 3401 ANDRE RAMLACKHANSINGH 32 M 28 / 274 M3039 5:35
208 27:55 2864 KRIS RAMPERSAD 37 M 29 / 274 M3039 5:35
209 27:56 815 RICARDO HACKETT 44 M 18 / 171 M4049 5:36
210 27:56 3518 SHANE JOHN 9 M 78 / 440 M18&U 5:36 #HNC PRIDE
211 28:01 1024 CURTIS STUART 37 M 30 / 274 M3039 5:37
212 28:04 2089 PARASNATH SINGH 34 M 31 / 274 M3039 5:37
213 28:05 932 DESMOND WILLIAMS 64 M 18 / 146 M50+ 5:37 EXTREME CROSSFITNESS TRAI
214 28:07 4203 STEFAN GOPIE 30 M 32 / 274 M3039 5:38
215 28:07 1977 ABIGAIL DOWDEN 30 F 7 / 485 F3039 5:38 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
216 28:09 3351 AVINASH SINGH 28 M 28 / 207 M1929 5:38 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT
217 28:10 3437 ARMANI CASHIE 13 M 79 / 440 M18&U 5:38 TEAM ST FRANCIS BOYS
218 28:10 2992 SHAKEER MOHAMMED 16 M 80 / 440 M18&U 5:38 BAHSE
219 28:12 1542 CLEMENT JUBRAJSINGH 68 M 19 / 146 M50+ 5:39
220 28:14 2531 EMILE MOHAMMED 49 M 19 / 171 M4049 5:39
221 28:19 4228 CLINT LEGALL 34 M 33 / 274 M3039 5:40
222 28:21 3896 JOSHUA BOWENS 14 M 81 / 440 M18&U 5:41
223 28:21 2028 LE SHAUN MORENO 17 F 16 / 463 F18&U 5:41 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
224 28:26 811 HSIAO-YING ROSE 42 F 7 / 309 F4049 5:42 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
225 28:29 1809 KYLE LIVERPOOL 14 M 82 / 440 M18&U 5:42 CITIZEN TRUE
226 28:30 3313 FINN DE FREITAS 10 M 83 / 440 M18&U 5:42 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
227 28:33 814 SHARON CHAI 37 F 8 / 485 F3039 5:43
228 28:33 2312 CHARMAINE DOOKIE 46 F 8 / 309 F4049 5:43 TTMF
229 28:37 4454 MARLON NEWALLO 45 M 20 / 171 M4049 5:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
230 28:37 2435 AKINDEY CLIFFORD 16 M 84 / 440 M18&U 5:44 QRC
231 28:38 4361 JOHNATHAN JOSEPH 0 M 3 / 9 NO-AG 5:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
232 28:38 3846 NICHOLAS ROMANY 27 M 29 / 207 M1929 5:44 ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM RHINO
233 28:38 2865 OMARI GRAHAM 33 M 34 / 274 M3039 5:44
234 28:39 942 JAN LANDRETH-SMITH 58 M 20 / 146 M50+ 5:44
235 28:41 1062 NYRON SEATON 42 M 21 / 171 M4049 5:45
236 28:43 2335 SARASWATI SOOKOO 51 F 4 / 217 F50+ 5:45
237 28:44 3406 NEIL CHOON 48 M 22 / 171 M4049 5:45
238 28:44 4503 JAVAN DE SOUZA 45 M 23 / 171 M4049 5:45
239 28:45 2917 DEBBIE GASPARD 52 F 5 / 217 F50+ 5:45
240 28:45 3407 ZIDANE CHOON 18 M 85 / 440 M18&U 5:45
241 28:47 979 ALICIA PHILLIP 35 F 9 / 485 F3039 5:46 X
242 28:49 3071 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 14 M 86 / 440 M18&U 5:46 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
243 28:50 2072 GABRIELLA GONZALES 32 F 10 / 485 F3039 5:46
244 28:50 4469 GARFIELD WINSTON 61 M 21 / 146 M50+ 5:46
245 28:50 2982 CHARLES BELL 14 M 87 / 440 M18&U 5:46 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
246 28:53 3062 JAMES KAUFMAN 14 M 88 / 440 M18&U 5:47 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
247 28:57 1059 DERRICK KATWAROO 46 M 24 / 171 M4049 5:48 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
248 28:58 2641 ANTONIO BOODOO 22 M 30 / 207 M1929 5:48 KISS BAKING COMPANY
249 29:04 4421 KAYODE GEORGE 6 M 89 / 440 M18&U 5:49 FATIMA COLLEGE
250 29:04 4408 DANTE CHACIN 6 M 90 / 440 M18&U 5:49 FATIMA COLLEGE
251 29:05 3299 KWESI FOURNILLIER 25 M 31 / 207 M1929 5:49 X WESTMALL
252 29:06 2422 LEE MODESTE 14 M 91 / 440 M18&U 5:50 QRC
253 29:06 1901 NICOLE LEE FOON 47 F 9 / 309 F4049 5:50
254 29:07 1006 ANDRES ALLENG 8 M 92 / 440 M18&U 5:50
255 29:07 4350 JESSE AFFONSO 2 M 93 / 440 M18&U 5:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
256 29:11 3646 WILLIAM REYES 18 M 94 / 440 M18&U 5:51 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
257 29:13 1612 VICTORIA JOSEPH 26 F 3 / 291 F1929 5:51
258 29:13 4183 ZAHRA THOMAS 8 F 17 / 463 F18&U 5:51 + ONE A WEEK
259 29:13 4420 ALEXI GEORGE 4 M 95 / 440 M18&U 5:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
260 29:14 2789 ANNA POUNDER 53 F 6 / 217 F50+ 5:51 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
261 29:17 2506 ROBYN EDGHILL 29 F 4 / 291 F1929 5:52 ST ANDREWS PRIVATE SCHOOL
262 29:17 3155 CODY INCE 24 M 32 / 207 M1929 5:52 TEAM NAGICO
263 29:19 1012 ASHA GARIB 29 F 5 / 291 F1929 5:52
264 29:21 1049 EZRA FRITZ 45 M 25 / 171 M4049 5:53 RUNNERS UNITED
265 29:22 1861 NICANDRO RAMDEEN 9 M 96 / 440 M18&U 5:53
266 29:23 4067 JEREMY BRYAN 22 M 33 / 207 M1929 5:53 TEAM NAGICO
267 29:23 2500 ANDY MANBOADH 52 M 22 / 146 M50+ 5:53
268 29:23 4377 ANTHONY SYLVESTER 6 M 97 / 440 M18&U 5:53 FATIMA COLLEGE
269 29:24 1030 KAYLEE NOEL 12 F 18 / 463 F18&U 5:53 ONE A WEEK
270 29:24 1948 SIDIAN HOLDER 16 M 98 / 440 M18&U 5:53 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
271 29:25 3565 ALTON MARSHALL 46 M 26 / 171 M4049 5:53
272 29:26 2218 TRACY LEE-JAMES 28 F 6 / 291 F1929 5:54
273 29:26 2878 CHERYSSE THOMAS 30 F 11 / 485 F3039 5:54
274 29:27 3769 MILES BAKER 55 M 23 / 146 M50+ 5:54 TEAM ISPS
275 29:27 2365 CHRIS BALDEO 32 M 35 / 274 M3039 5:54 KISS BAKING COMPANY
276 29:30 1201 MAX MAUMAIRE 10 M 99 / 440 M18&U 5:54
277 29:32 1071 VARUN RAMSARAN 29 M 34 / 207 M1929 5:55 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
278 29:34 1500 NICHOLAS DICK M / 5:55 TEAM IND SQ
279 29:36 929 STEPHEN CHADEE 44 M 27 / 171 M4049 5:56
280 29:37 3465 SHAQUILLE MC HARDY 11 M 100 / 440 M18&U 5:56 SILVER BULLETS
281 29:40 4353 AARON HACKSHAW 8 M 101 / 440 M18&U 5:56 FATIMA COLLEGE
282 29:41 1213 MARIE-ANNE RAMSAHAI 19 F 7 / 291 F1929 5:57 TEAM LEDGER-NDARY
283 29:44 927 CANUTE HUDSON 46 M 28 / 171 M4049 5:57 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
284 29:48 3257 CLANDION VIELTI 25 M 35 / 207 M1929 5:58 TEAM NAGICO
285 29:50 4423 DOMINIQUE HARRY M / 5:58 FATIMA COLLEGE
286 29:51 4368 MATTHEW NEWALLO 7 M 102 / 440 M18&U 5:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
287 29:53 1868 AMANDA DEL PINO 45 F 10 / 309 F4049 5:59 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
288 29:55 1029 RONELL NOEL 41 M 29 / 171 M4049 5:59 ONE A WEEK
289 29:55 868 AVINASH NANCOO 28 M 36 / 207 M1929 5:59
290 29:55 1583 CORRY WILLIAMS 27 M 37 / 207 M1929 5:59
291 29:57 1930 ALONZO WILLIAMS 15 M 103 / 440 M18&U 6:00 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
292 29:59 2425 JOHAN POLLANAIS 14 M 104 / 440 M18&U 6:00 QRC
293 30:00 1684 SHARON HARRINGTON 56 F 7 / 217 F50+ 6:00
294 30:03 1078 STEFAN FODDERINGHAM-GARRAWA 29 M 38 / 207 M1929 6:01 CSC SOUTH
295 30:03 1504 SHAKKEL YUNIS 50 M 24 / 146 M50+ 6:01 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
296 30:06 1698 NEIL JUMAN 46 M 30 / 171 M4049 6:02
297 30:06 1199 DENIECE WILLIAMS-ALLEYNE 41 F 11 / 309 F4049 6:02
298 30:07 2383 KAMALUDEEN GHANNY 39 M 36 / 274 M3039 6:02
299 30:08 4412 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE M / 6:02 FATIMA COLLEGE
300 30:08 3006 DWAIN ALI 37 M 37 / 274 M3039 6:02
301 30:12 4319 NICHOLAS SIU BUTT 5 M 105 / 440 M18&U 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
302 30:12 2722 LAURA TEIXEIRA 26 F 8 / 291 F1929 6:03
303 30:12 3236 KAIHEBA CLYNE 23 M 39 / 207 M1929 6:03 TEAM NAGICO
304 30:13 4397 AIDAN MARCANO 14 M 106 / 440 M18&U 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
305 30:13 2645 JACOB AGOSHNI 9 M 107 / 440 M18&U 6:03 ST ANDREWS PRIVATE SCHOOL
306 30:15 4356 NICHOLAS GOODING 0 M 4 / 9 NO-AG 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
307 30:16 2684 SHAKIA WILLIAMS 8 F 19 / 463 F18&U 6:04 LIONS CLUB DIEGO MARTIN W
308 30:17 4576 ALISON MAIR-PASCAL 42 F 12 / 309 F4049 6:04 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
309 30:17 3125 KENDION K GEORGE 22 M 40 / 207 M1929 6:04 RUNNERS UNITED
310 30:18 4333 TIMOTHY ADAMS 16 M 108 / 440 M18&U 6:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
311 30:18 4170 JAHMA LE BLANC 7 M 109 / 440 M18&U 6:04
312 30:19 945 SIMONE BRYAN 40 F 13 / 309 F4049 6:04
313 30:20 2258 GEORGE MOO 31 M 38 / 274 M3039 6:04
314 30:20 2939 VASANT BHARATH 62 M 25 / 146 M50+ 6:04 BHARATH
315 30:23 1926 MALICK WEEKES 13 M 110 / 440 M18&U 6:05 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
316 30:23 4487 RACHEL RAMDEEN-BAKER 51 F 8 / 217 F50+ 6:05 TEAM ISPS
317 30:24 3352 ISHWARA MOONSAMMY 31 M 39 / 274 M3039 6:05
318 30:24 3635 GREGG SIMPSON 40 M 31 / 171 M4049 6:05
319 30:24 2186 MATTHEW DANIEL 36 M 40 / 274 M3039 6:05 TEAM NAGICO
320 30:24 1872 CATHERINE MARY ALEXANDER 15 F 20 / 463 F18&U 6:05 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
321 30:24 4212 DEXTER HAZZARD 52 M 26 / 146 M50+ 6:05
322 30:25 3059 JAKE POLLONAIS 16 M 111 / 440 M18&U 6:05 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
323 30:26 2749 WANJIE ZHANG 34 M 41 / 274 M3039 6:06 CRCC
324 30:26 875 JAMIE RATTAN 37 F 12 / 485 F3039 6:06
325 30:28 4176 MARTHA CASTRO 28 F 9 / 291 F1929 6:06 NINJA TURTLES
326 30:29 1735 NAILAH RAMSAROOP 17 F 21 / 463 F18&U 6:06 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
327 30:30 3199 JEREMIAH GRANT 14 M 112 / 440 M18&U 6:06 TEAM ST FRANCIS BOYS
328 30:30 2733 MALIQUE WILSON 16 M 113 / 440 M18&U 6:06
329 30:30 2454 GERARD BART 47 M 32 / 171 M4049 6:06 TEAM NAGICO
330 30:31 3467 AFEYA JEFFREY 27 F 10 / 291 F1929 6:07
331 30:31 1958 MATHILDE DALLIER 42 F 14 / 309 F4049 6:07
332 30:32 1501 JORDAN FITZPATRICK 11 M 114 / 440 M18&U 6:07 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
333 30:33 2536 DE LEON ALEXANDER 23 M 41 / 207 M1929 6:07 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
334 30:35 4699 SASCHA SYNE 40 M 33 / 171 M4049 6:07
335 30:36 3919 LYNDRISON LINCOLN 33 M 42 / 274 M3039 6:08
336 30:37 3670 EVEROL GOVERNOR 40 M 34 / 171 M4049 6:08 AATT
337 30:41 1278 MOHAN CHOTOO 61 M 27 / 146 M50+ 6:09 SUBWAY SOLE MATES
338 30:42 4349 ADAM BARTHOLOMEW 16 M 115 / 440 M18&U 6:09 FATIMA COLLEGE
339 30:43 3045 YUVVIE KANTASINGH 9 M 116 / 440 M18&U 6:09
340 30:44 4060 KADEEM COMPTON 24 F 11 / 291 F1929 6:09 TEAM NAGICO
341 30:44 3588 VANI RAMLOCHAN 7 F 22 / 463 F18&U 6:09
342 30:46 2566 AKEISHA FRANCIS 34 F 13 / 485 F3039 6:10 GUARDIAN MEDIA
343 30:46 3598 JOHANSEN HOSEIN 18 M 117 / 440 M18&U 6:10
344 30:46 3043 RONNIE KANTASINGH 40 M 35 / 171 M4049 6:10
345 30:47 3373 JOEL THOMAS 33 M 43 / 274 M3039 6:10
346 30:48 3245 ANDRE ROBERTS 26 M 42 / 207 M1929 6:10 TEAM NAGICO
347 30:48 3493 KEVIN DAVIS 45 M 36 / 171 M4049 6:10 PALIG POSSE
348 30:48 2701 VADE WALKER 33 M 44 / 274 M3039 6:10
349 30:48 2470 AKINO ROMAIN 25 M 43 / 207 M1929 6:10 TEAM NAGICO
350 30:49 3246 ALEXANDER KALIANNAN 24 M 44 / 207 M1929 6:10 TEAM NAGICO
351 30:49 2677 ALVIN HARRINARINE 39 M 45 / 274 M3039 6:10 KISS BAKING COMPANY
352 30:49 2993 JOSHUA HAZAD 15 M 118 / 440 M18&U 6:10 BAHSE
353 30:50 2658 DEEVAN RAMSUMAIR 15 M 119 / 440 M18&U 6:10 KISS BAKING COMPANY
354 30:50 4596 ELVADO TRIM 9 M 120 / 440 M18&U 6:10
355 30:50 1290 CHAD REECE 25 M 45 / 207 M1929 6:10
356 30:50 2488 AKIL TOULON 22 M 46 / 207 M1929 6:10 TEAM NAGICO
357 30:51 2983 DYLAN BOOCOCK 12 M 121 / 440 M18&U 6:11 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
358 30:52 2484 JUSTIN PAUL 22 F 12 / 291 F1929 6:11 TEAM NAGICO
359 30:54 3632 GABRIEL SIMPSON 14 M 122 / 440 M18&U 6:11
360 30:55 4291 KEVIN HINDS 47 M 37 / 171 M4049 6:11
361 30:55 2144 KAREN HACKETT 47 F 15 / 309 F4049 6:11 TEAM NAGICO
362 30:57 1970 DON JUAN PERREIRA 37 M 46 / 274 M3039 6:12
363 30:58 1719 EMILY HOSPEDALES 17 F 23 / 463 F18&U 6:12 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
364 30:58 2421 LEON MODESTE 14 M 123 / 440 M18&U 6:12 QRC
365 31:00 4057 JOSHUA MORTON 23 M 47 / 207 M1929 6:12 TEAM NAGICO
366 31:02 3641 JAFARI JULIEN 24 M 48 / 207 M1929 6:13 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
367 31:04 3239 SHANE BONNITTO 18 M 124 / 440 M18&U 6:13 TEAM NAGICO
368 31:04 2364 RISHI SEEPERSAD 16 M 125 / 440 M18&U 6:13 KISS BAKING COMPANY
369 31:07 4558 ASHLEIGH LOK JACK 16 F 24 / 463 F18&U 6:14 FATIMA COLLEGE
370 31:08 1424 MARVIN MARSHALL 33 M 47 / 274 M3039 6:14 PWC JAGUARS
371 31:09 1044 DEANNE NEDD 47 F 16 / 309 F4049 6:14
372 31:10 3716 CHRISTINE SINANAN 50 F 9 / 217 F50+ 6:14
373 31:10 1127 RIA LOOK LOY 43 F 17 / 309 F4049 6:14
374 31:11 2066 BRENT WOO LING 45 M 38 / 171 M4049 6:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
375 31:11 914 GABRIELLA SANKAR 23 F 13 / 291 F1929 6:15 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
376 31:11 3596 KYLE PHILLIP 19 M 49 / 207 M1929 6:15 X
377 31:12 4374 DARREN ROSTANT 4 M 126 / 440 M18&U 6:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
378 31:13 2474 JOSIAH DRAKES 20 M 50 / 207 M1929 6:15 TEAM NAGICO
379 31:13 2299 SAYURI LEITCH 9 F 25 / 463 F18&U 6:15 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
380 31:13 2651 JASON JONES 40 M 39 / 171 M4049 6:15
381 31:13 2071 WENDELL MC EACHRANE 52 M 28 / 146 M50+ 6:15
382 31:13 3690 WAI WAI NG 31 F 14 / 485 F3039 6:15 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE
383 31:14 4400 WILLIAM ROSS 0 M 5 / 9 NO-AG 6:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
384 31:14 1106 DARYLL WILLIAMS 36 M 48 / 274 M3039 6:15
385 31:14 1627 RICARDO SORILLO 16 M 127 / 440 M18&U 6:15 QRC
386 31:15 2959 OMESH JAIKARAN 14 M 128 / 440 M18&U 6:15
387 31:17 3698 DHAYNA WHITE 34 F 15 / 485 F3039 6:16
388 31:17 3546 ZACHARY FABRES 11 M 129 / 440 M18&U 6:16 TEAM ISPS
389 31:18 3551 SCOTT FABRES 52 M 29 / 146 M50+ 6:16 TEAM ISPS
390 31:19 2734 CHRISTON GRANT 17 M 130 / 440 M18&U 6:16
391 31:22 3378 TRICIA ALI 44 F 18 / 309 F4049 6:17 COCA COLA
392 31:23 751 THERESA NEBLETT-SKINNER 55 F 10 / 217 F50+ 6:17 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
393 31:23 1689 RONALD GHENT 67 M 30 / 146 M50+ 6:17
394 31:24 3381 JUDE BAIN 33 M 49 / 274 M3039 6:17
395 31:25 1317 GHANSHYAM RAMNARINE 48 M 40 / 171 M4049 6:17
396 31:26 2285 PERRY JEWNATH 32 M 50 / 274 M3039 6:17
397 31:28 4674 MATTHEW GOMEZ-BURKE 32 M 51 / 274 M3039 6:18 THE TEAM WHO MUST NOT BE
398 31:29 2434 JOSIAH MOSES 14 M 131 / 440 M18&U 6:18 QRC
399 31:31 864 ANESA NANCOO 20 F 14 / 291 F1929 6:19 CARIBBEAN RUNNERS
400 31:31 2521 SABRINA SUPERSAD 41 F 19 / 309 F4049 6:19
401 31:31 2310 NARISA HOSEIN 46 F 20 / 309 F4049 6:19
402 31:33 2990 DENA BARTHOLOMEW 39 F 16 / 485 F3039 6:19 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
403 31:33 2529 MALACHAI WHITE 9 M 132 / 440 M18&U 6:19 LOS BLANCOS
404 31:34 2480 MALACHI KESAR 23 M 51 / 207 M1929 6:19 TEAM NAGICO
405 31:34 4334 REUEL ALLEN M / 6:19 FATIMA COLLEGE
406 31:35 4468 KEITH LEWIS 63 M 31 / 146 M50+ 6:19
407 31:36 4054 BRYAN JORDAN 21 M 52 / 207 M1929 6:20 TEAM NAGICO
408 31:38 3792 ARTHUR MOORE 51 M 32 / 146 M50+ 6:20 TEAM ISPS
409 31:38 4642 PHEBE WARREN 39 F 17 / 485 F3039 6:20
410 31:39 4467 FRANCIS PEREIRA 67 M 33 / 146 M50+ 6:20
411 31:41 2088 ANTON JOSEPH 37 M 52 / 274 M3039 6:21
412 31:42 4007 JOEL MOSES 12 M 133 / 440 M18&U 6:21 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
413 31:42 2755 RAJESH SINGH 48 M 41 / 171 M4049 6:21 LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED
414 31:43 4402 KYLE DONALDSON 5 M 134 / 440 M18&U 6:21 FATIMA COLLEGE
415 31:43 4690 JONATHAN JAGAI 37 M 53 / 274 M3039 6:21
416 31:46 2538 MEGAN CURRIE 17 F 26 / 463 F18&U 6:22
417 31:47 752 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 57 F 11 / 217 F50+ 6:22
418 31:49 2953 SEAN SINGH 33 M 54 / 274 M3039 6:22
419 31:49 2053 IAN CURRIE 52 M 34 / 146 M50+ 6:22 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
420 31:50 1642 NOLAN DE COTEAU 36 M 55 / 274 M3039 6:22
421 31:50 2686 JADEN CAZABO 12 M 135 / 440 M18&U 6:22 LIONS CLUB DIEGO MARTIN W
422 31:51 4676 AVENILLE OTTLEY-WILLIAMS 29 F 15 / 291 F1929 6:23
423 31:53 2235 DANIELLE CAZABON 48 F 21 / 309 F4049 6:23
424 31:54 1702 ALICIA GUNNESS 26 F 16 / 291 F1929 6:23
425 31:56 871 RAQUEL MATTHEWS 32 F 18 / 485 F3039 6:24
426 31:58 3248 VAUGHN PERSAUD 22 M 53 / 207 M1929 6:24 TEAM NAGICO
427 31:59 2738 VALINI ARJOON 33 F 19 / 485 F3039 6:24
428 32:00 4208 MIQUEL MANRIQUE 12 M 136 / 440 M18&U 6:24
429 32:00 3145 KESHAN GOPILCHAND SINGH 33 M 56 / 274 M3039 6:24 COCA COLA
430 32:00 3463 DANIEL DWARIKA 39 M 57 / 274 M3039 6:24 COCA COLA
431 32:01 2271 JARED SEBRIGHT 26 M 54 / 207 M1929 6:25
432 32:01 1535 APRIL SURAJ 34 F 20 / 485 F3039 6:25
433 32:02 2333 ISRAEL KHAN 26 M 55 / 207 M1929 6:25 TTMF
434 32:03 2796 BOBBI XAVIER 48 F 22 / 309 F4049 6:25 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
435 32:03 866 KAVESH NANCOO 3 M 137 / 440 M18&U 6:25 CARIBBEAN RUNNERS
436 32:04 4443 EAILEY RENEE M / 6:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
437 32:05 4453 MARCANO LOUIE 40 M 42 / 171 M4049 6:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
438 32:05 4623 AARON ALEXANDER 21 M 56 / 207 M1929 6:25
439 32:06 1417 RIAZ ALI 27 M 57 / 207 M1929 6:26
440 32:06 2764 YASMIN MOHAMMED 17 F 27 / 463 F18&U 6:26 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
441 32:06 865 ANISHA NANCOO 43 F 23 / 309 F4049 6:26 CARIBBEAN RUNNERS
442 32:07 2009 HAILEY DE LEON 17 F 28 / 463 F18&U 6:26 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
443 32:11 3028 CASSIDY SPELLEN 10 M 138 / 440 M18&U 6:27 TEAM CPYC
444 32:11 1273 BORIS GARCIA 52 M 35 / 146 M50+ 6:27
445 32:11 1200 ALILA ORTIZ 45 F 24 / 309 F4049 6:27
446 32:12 1237 SUE -ELLEN JOHN 37 F 21 / 485 F3039 6:27
447 32:13 1889 DANA-MARIE SMITH 24 F 17 / 291 F1929 6:27
448 32:13 1310 EUGENIA ISAAC 40 F 25 / 309 F4049 6:27
449 32:13 1311 KEELA WILLIAMS 39 F 22 / 485 F3039 6:27
450 32:14 1891 KEVIN SMITH 43 M 43 / 171 M4049 6:27
451 32:16 2061 JUSTIN KOO 29 M 58 / 207 M1929 6:28 PUTNEY TRINIS
452 32:17 4009 DONNELL FRANCIS 18 M 139 / 440 M18&U 6:28 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE
453 32:18 3960 JENNY WON CHONG 12 F 29 / 463 F18&U 6:28 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
454 32:18 2300 SIMONE LEITCH 42 F 26 / 309 F4049 6:28 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
455 32:19 1289 ADRIAN REECE 32 M 58 / 274 M3039 6:28
456 32:19 1683 KERDEL YEARWOOD 18 M 140 / 440 M18&U 6:28
457 32:20 4022 NAVARRO DOOKIE 61 M 36 / 146 M50+ 6:28
458 32:22 1833 JOSIAH FARRELL 15 M 141 / 440 M18&U 6:29 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
459 32:23 1838 KENTON CHARLES 14 M 142 / 440 M18&U 6:29 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
460 32:25 885 RYAN ALEXANDER 31 M 59 / 274 M3039 6:29 X WESTMALL
461 32:25 1452 FRANK YEE 33 M 60 / 274 M3039 6:29 FIRE ONE FIREWORKS FX
462 32:25 4559 TAO WANG 36 M 61 / 274 M3039 6:29
463 32:25 930 CHE DICKENSON 18 M 143 / 440 M18&U 6:29
464 32:26 2938 ARVINDER BHARATH 56 F 12 / 217 F50+ 6:30 BHARATH
465 32:27 2409 MARTIN KAI 15 M 144 / 440 M18&U 6:30 TEAM NAGICO
466 32:27 3107 KRISTI-MARIE WESTON 27 F 18 / 291 F1929 6:30 PALIG POSSE
467 32:28 1984 CECELIA HAYNES 64 F 13 / 217 F50+ 6:30
468 32:29 2979 MICHAEL BYNG 48 M 44 / 171 M4049 6:30
469 32:30 4085 ISAIAH PHILLIP 21 M 59 / 207 M1929 6:30 TTMF
470 32:34 4372 CRAIG RAHIM 18 M 145 / 440 M18&U 6:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
471 32:35 4097 ST. ROSE JEREMIAH 15 F 30 / 463 F18&U 6:31 ST. JAMES POLICE YOUTH CL
472 32:35 1971 YVONNE ARTHUR 53 F 14 / 217 F50+ 6:31
473 32:36 1599 CAROLYN DE LA ROSA 49 F 27 / 309 F4049 6:32 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
474 32:36 2611 SHAKIRA MENDOZA 13 F 31 / 463 F18&U 6:32 BAHSE
475 32:36 1871 TRINITY SARGEANT 16 F 32 / 463 F18&U 6:32
476 32:37 4426 SETH FIGUEIRA 87 M 37 / 146 M50+ 6:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
477 32:37 2569 ALICIA COOPER 37 F 23 / 485 F3039 6:32
478 32:37 915 RHONDA LALGEE 32 F 24 / 485 F3039 6:32 BUSINESS BANKING SOUTH
479 32:37 1057 MAHADOO SINGH 63 M 38 / 146 M50+ 6:32 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
480 32:38 2219 MARCUS JAMES 31 M 62 / 274 M3039 6:32
481 32:38 854 KHARI JOHN 5 M 146 / 440 M18&U 6:32
482 32:39 1893 ANGELIQUE SUND-OLTON 48 F 28 / 309 F4049 6:32 X PRIVATE BANKING CENTRE
483 32:39 1357 RISHI RAMPERSAD 39 M 63 / 274 M3039 6:32
484 32:39 1785 SHARA GUEVARA 38 F 25 / 485 F3039 6:32
485 32:39 4327 ADRIAN ST. ROSE 8 M 147 / 440 M18&U 6:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
486 32:40 3110 JASON LAING 46 M 45 / 171 M4049 6:32
487 32:40 3549 JEFFERS JOHN-CHARLES 33 M 64 / 274 M3039 6:32
488 32:41 1752 VICTORIA KAYLASS 16 F 33 / 463 F18&U 6:33 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
489 32:42 782 TENEKA JOHN 39 F 26 / 485 F3039 6:33
490 32:42 2999 JADEN JONES 8 M 148 / 440 M18&U 6:33 TEAM CPYC
491 32:43 3844 BROOKE BOOS 33 F 27 / 485 F3039 6:33 ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM RHINO
492 32:44 1212 ESTHER NICHOLSON 50 F 15 / 217 F50+ 6:33
493 32:44 4322 ORLANDO BELMONTE-COLAN M / 6:33 FATIMA COLLEGE
494 32:44 4435 ALEXANDER WONG 18 M 149 / 440 M18&U 6:33 FATIMA COLLEGE
495 32:46 3380 JEVON TIRADO 40 M 46 / 171 M4049 6:34
496 32:49 2879 VANESSA MANNAN 19 F 19 / 291 F1929 6:34
497 32:49 3102 MICHAEL HATEM 12 M 150 / 440 M18&U 6:34 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
498 32:50 1353 MEGHAN CHIN CHUCK 26 F 20 / 291 F1929 6:34
499 32:52 3168 MELISSA CHARLES 32 F 28 / 485 F3039 6:35
500 32:52 3777 SHAD SEATON 36 M 65 / 274 M3039 6:35
501 32:52 2618 MICHAELA SMITH 12 F 34 / 463 F18&U 6:35 BAHSE
502 32:52 4200 ORNELLA DICK 24 F 21 / 291 F1929 6:35 DEVDICKS
503 32:53 978 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 36 F 29 / 485 F3039 6:35
504 32:54 3931 AAKASH NICHOLAS DHANRAJ 18 M 151 / 440 M18&U 6:35
505 32:56 4227 ROSHNIE SINGH 34 F 30 / 485 F3039 6:36 X
506 32:57 3178 FEISAL DANIEL 49 M 47 / 171 M4049 6:36
507 32:58 4157 KHEISHA NICHOLLS 33 F 31 / 485 F3039 6:36
508 32:58 3751 LEAH DE SOUZA 42 F 29 / 309 F4049 6:36 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
509 33:00 4598 MARSHA TRIM 24 F 22 / 291 F1929 6:36
510 33:02 1693 RANDOLPH JOSEPH 49 M 48 / 171 M4049 6:37 TRINI RUGRATS
511 33:03 4597 MAGDALENE ROSS-TRIM 57 F 16 / 217 F50+ 6:37
512 33:03 4084 FAYOLA FRASER 26 F 23 / 291 F1929 6:37
513 33:04 3717 FARRAH AHAMAD 30 F 32 / 485 F3039 6:37
514 33:04 2215 MANZUR MOHAMMED 50 M 39 / 146 M50+ 6:37
515 33:05 2776 STEFFI SCOTT 11 F 35 / 463 F18&U 6:37 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
516 33:05 3663 JASON ALI 33 M 66 / 274 M3039 6:37 AATT
517 33:05 3911 SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN 33 F 33 / 485 F3039 6:37
518 33:05 2216 RAHMAN RHEA 38 F 34 / 485 F3039 6:37
519 33:06 1268 RIA VILLAFANA 26 F 24 / 291 F1929 6:38
520 33:07 2760 ALYSSA CHEEKES 12 F 36 / 463 F18&U 6:38 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
521 33:08 794 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 58 M 40 / 146 M50+ 6:38
522 33:08 1269 MICHAEL CHIN CHUCK 25 M 60 / 207 M1929 6:38
523 33:09 1109 DANIELLE D'ANDRADE 47 F 30 / 309 F4049 6:38
524 33:09 1386 CAMILLE SAMMY 25 F 25 / 291 F1929 6:38
525 33:11 3322 CANDICE WILSON 35 F 35 / 485 F3039 6:39
526 33:13 1882 PATRICE FOURNILLIER 32 F 36 / 485 F3039 6:39
527 33:13 2451 YOHANNES BECKLES 34 M 67 / 274 M3039 6:39 TEAM NAGICO
528 33:13 2315 SUMINTRA MITCHELL 58 F 17 / 217 F50+ 6:39
529 33:15 2527 BJORN WHITE 10 M 152 / 440 M18&U 6:39 LOS BLANCOS
530 33:15 1025 KEITH WARREN 63 M 41 / 146 M50+ 6:39
531 33:16 4309 JEAN-PAUL POLLARD M / 6:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
532 33:18 4308 GABRIEL PATY 14 M 153 / 440 M18&U 6:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
533 33:19 1725 SADE QUASH BOXHILL 13 F 37 / 463 F18&U 6:40 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
534 33:20 2817 KHIARA BENJAMIN-ROACH 12 F 38 / 463 F18&U 6:40 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
535 33:20 3278 GERVELLE LAFEUILEE 22 F 26 / 291 F1929 6:40 TEAM NAGICO
536 33:20 2785 ZARA NICHOLLS 11 F 39 / 463 F18&U 6:40 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
537 33:21 957 ABIGAIL SMITH 15 F 40 / 463 F18&U 6:41 ABEL-SMITH FAMILY
538 33:21 2824 ANTHONY LOOK TONG 45 M 49 / 171 M4049 6:41 FATIMA COLLEGE
539 33:21 2845 IMRAN MOHAMMED 39 M 68 / 274 M3039 6:41
540 33:23 2619 DERNELLE CASTELLANO 28 F 27 / 291 F1929 6:41 BAHSE
541 33:24 1249 JANAE CEDENO 24 F 28 / 291 F1929 6:41
542 33:25 3694 CHARLENE FIFI 44 F 31 / 309 F4049 6:41
543 33:26 2646 KAREN DOWEN 67 F 18 / 217 F50+ 6:42 ST ANDREWS PRIVATE SCHOOL
544 33:27 2287 DAVE LUTCHMAN 52 M 42 / 146 M50+ 6:42
545 33:28 4504 ANTHONY SERRETTE 26 M 61 / 207 M1929 6:42
546 33:29 3686 TIFFANI FARNUM 37 F 37 / 485 F3039 6:42 AATT
547 33:30 3753 ANDREW BOSSIERE M / 6:42
548 33:33 4390 DOMINIC DE GANNES 6 M 154 / 440 M18&U 6:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
549 33:39 4431 JOVAN KOWLESSAR 4 M 155 / 440 M18&U 6:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
550 33:41 759 KURLYNA NARCIS 28 F 29 / 291 F1929 6:45
551 33:42 3657 JOEL MARSHALL 36 M 69 / 274 M3039 6:45 AATT
552 33:42 904 KAREN DICKENSON 46 F 32 / 309 F4049 6:45 #POSITIVEAGGRESSION
553 33:43 3998 LATIFAH CARLISTE 25 F 30 / 291 F1929 6:45 TEAM NAGICO
554 33:43 3560 GABRIELA HOSEIN 15 F 41 / 463 F18&U 6:45
555 33:44 3400 ELIZABETH GUELMO- DAISLEY 33 F 38 / 485 F3039 6:45
556 33:46 888 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 26 M 62 / 207 M1929 6:46 RACE JUNKIES
557 33:46 4051 CLIVE ABRAHAM 44 M 50 / 171 M4049 6:46 TEAM HILLVIEW
558 33:46 4602 DENESHA CLARKE 24 F 31 / 291 F1929 6:46 TEAM NAGICO
559 33:46 1426 ROCHARD CARRINGTON 29 M 63 / 207 M1929 6:46 TEAM PARK STREET
560 33:47 1960 YOURI VELASQUES 23 M 64 / 207 M1929 6:46
561 33:47 4603 GILLIAN WILLIAMS 50 F 19 / 217 F50+ 6:46 TEAM NAGICO
562 33:48 1616 DECOURSAY BECKLES 63 M 43 / 146 M50+ 6:46
563 33:49 1365 SHERWIN GANGA 37 M 70 / 274 M3039 6:46
564 33:49 3232 CINDY BEHARRY 39 F 39 / 485 F3039 6:46
565 33:50 2238 DELICIA BROWN 34 F 40 / 485 F3039 6:46
566 33:50 1497 KANDICE CHAN CHOW F / 6:46 TEAM IND SQ
567 33:56 2895 YURI RACHA 14 M 156 / 440 M18&U 6:48
568 33:57 4384 CHAD LUK PAT 15 M 157 / 440 M18&U 6:48 FATIMA COLLEGE
569 33:57 3316 NATALIE COOLSLARTIGUE 51 F 20 / 217 F50+ 6:48 GABRIEL GREENS POSSEE
570 33:57 2424 SERGIO FORBES 14 M 158 / 440 M18&U 6:48 QRC
571 33:59 2730 JOHANN OLIVIERI 32 M 71 / 274 M3039 6:48
572 34:01 4237 KIRSTAN RAMROOP 18 M 159 / 440 M18&U 6:49
573 34:01 2513 MICHELLE STUART 41 F 33 / 309 F4049 6:49 FORMULA FITNESS TT
574 34:02 3574 TONYA PIERRE-GOPAUL 51 F 21 / 217 F50+ 6:49 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
575 34:02 3737 SHEMILLE JOHN 26 F 32 / 291 F1929 6:49 TEAM ISPS
576 34:02 3662 JANINE SAMLAL 28 F 33 / 291 F1929 6:49 AATT
577 34:04 1344 ANDREW MC CARTHY 57 M 44 / 146 M50+ 6:49
578 34:04 1207 REUEL PARDAIS 26 M 65 / 207 M1929 6:49 FLINGCANCER
579 34:05 3478 STACIE KHADOO 38 F 41 / 485 F3039 6:49
580 34:06 2867 SHARAZ MOHAMMED 30 M 72 / 274 M3039 6:50 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT
581 34:07 2739 KENAN CHANANSINGH 25 M 66 / 207 M1929 6:50
582 34:08 2464 ANDRE JEFFERS 32 M 73 / 274 M3039 6:50 TEAM NAGICO
583 34:09 3525 KODI LOURENCO 28 M 67 / 207 M1929 6:50 LES DAMES LAW-REIGNS
584 34:10 1746 ALIYAH AMRATH 17 F 42 / 463 F18&U 6:50 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
585 34:12 2678 DANIEL HARRINARINE 18 M 160 / 440 M18&U 6:51 KISS BAKING COMPANY
586 34:13 4389 ANTONIO LOCHAN 19 M 68 / 207 M1929 6:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
587 34:13 4364 JONATHAN MONZANO 5 M 161 / 440 M18&U 6:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
588 34:14 3241 AARON MARTINS 25 M 69 / 207 M1929 6:51 TEAM NAGICO
589 34:14 3182 JONATHAN TYNER 18 M 162 / 440 M18&U 6:51
590 34:15 2026 ZARAH SALAZAR WATSON 14 F 43 / 463 F18&U 6:51 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
591 34:18 3233 KELLY BAKSH-CALDER 37 F 42 / 485 F3039 6:52
592 34:19 3477 EMELDA KHADOO 35 F 43 / 485 F3039 6:52
593 34:19 2614 GABRIELLE ALI 17 F 44 / 463 F18&U 6:52 BAHSE
594 34:19 3656 KIONA ASSING 30 F 44 / 485 F3039 6:52 AATT
595 34:20 3252 MIKAEL GRIFFITH 23 M 70 / 207 M1929 6:52 TEAM NAGICO
596 34:21 2309 MARLENE PEROUZA-DAVIS 47 F 34 / 309 F4049 6:53
597 34:21 2540 STEPHEN FRASER 55 M 45 / 146 M50+ 6:53
598 34:21 2769 MAKENNA KROGH 15 F 45 / 463 F18&U 6:53 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
599 34:21 3243 JOSIAH MONGRU 18 M 163 / 440 M18&U 6:53 TEAM NAGICO
600 34:22 2753 ZHENDUO YANG 31 M 74 / 274 M3039 6:53 CRCC
601 34:22 3095 ANDERSON HARRY 30 M 75 / 274 M3039 6:53 TEAM ST GEORGES
602 34:23 1480 JONATHAN NELSON 74 M 46 / 146 M50+ 6:53 FLINGCANCER
603 34:23 3655 STEVE REGIS 43 M 51 / 171 M4049 6:53 AATT
604 34:26 2918 JENNIE HURCULES LEWIS 51 F 22 / 217 F50+ 6:54
605 34:27 4463 SUELING HARDING 53 F 23 / 217 F50+ 6:54
606 34:29 3337 NATHANEL JACK 13 M 164 / 440 M18&U 6:54
607 34:29 4665 SARAH DE FREITAS 29 F 34 / 291 F1929 6:54
608 34:29 4478 KOFI MOLLINEAU 16 M 165 / 440 M18&U 6:54
609 34:29 2528 MELCHIZEDEZ WHITE 6 M 166 / 440 M18&U 6:54 LOS BLANCOS
610 34:29 2523 RUDRANUTH JOSEPH 56 M 47 / 146 M50+ 6:54 X MY PACE OR YOURS?
611 34:30 3370 RAJIV RAMKHALAWAN 32 M 76 / 274 M3039 6:54
612 34:30 4664 BLAYNE FARINHA 33 M 77 / 274 M3039 6:54
613 34:30 1874 JOSIAH MUNRO 16 M 167 / 440 M18&U 6:54
614 34:32 2270 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 56 M 48 / 146 M50+ 6:55 FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNNING
615 34:32 2297 TENILLA HENRY 32 F 45 / 485 F3039 6:55 TTMF
616 34:33 3862 GILLIAN FLEMING 36 F 46 / 485 F3039 6:55 ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM RHINO
617 34:33 3479 LATISHA KHADOO 35 F 47 / 485 F3039 6:55
618 34:33 1784 KYLEE YOUNG 10 F 46 / 463 F18&U 6:55 YOUNGHEART FAMILY
619 34:34 891 KYLENE DOWDEN 34 F 48 / 485 F3039 6:55
620 34:35 2126 GELANI BECKALES 34 F 49 / 485 F3039 6:55 TEAM NAGICO
621 34:37 4411 TEVIN COLE 8 M 168 / 440 M18&U 6:56 FATIMA COLLEGE
622 34:37 3613 NIKEISHA KELMAN 37 F 50 / 485 F3039 6:56
623 34:37 3890 JAVAN ALFRED 10 M 169 / 440 M18&U 6:56
624 34:40 2915 DANIELLE LA TOUCHE 35 F 51 / 485 F3039 6:56
625 34:41 3016 FIONNUALA MIKE 15 F 47 / 463 F18&U 6:56 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
626 34:41 2783 KARIMA ALEXANDER 17 F 48 / 463 F18&U 6:57 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
627 34:41 1363 AJAY BABALL 25 M 71 / 207 M1929 6:57
628 34:42 4417 ELIJAH BASTIEN 19 M 72 / 207 M1929 6:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
629 34:43 916 RAYANN RAMPERSAD 32 F 52 / 485 F3039 6:57 BUSINESS BANKING SOUTH
630 34:44 3923 DALE BALKARANSINGH 46 M 52 / 171 M4049 6:57
631 34:44 2343 DELANO EDWARDS 39 M 78 / 274 M3039 6:57
632 34:45 1329 IMTAZ ALI 37 M 79 / 274 M3039 6:57
633 34:48 3515 ETHAN BOMPART 18 M 170 / 440 M18&U 6:58
634 34:48 4257 KANSON SEENARINE 26 M 73 / 207 M1929 6:58
635 34:49 3160 JEROME PRISCILLA 33 M 80 / 274 M3039 6:58 TEAM NAGICO
636 34:51 2358 ADRIEL LOCHAN 10 F 49 / 463 F18&U 6:59 KISS BAKING COMPANY
637 34:51 1614 RONNIE SANKAR 56 M 49 / 146 M50+ 6:59 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
638 34:51 4399 ETHAN PIERRE 6 M 171 / 440 M18&U 6:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
639 34:52 4307 LARS NEWALLO 16 M 172 / 440 M18&U 6:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
640 34:54 2351 MICHELLE LOCHAN 50 F 24 / 217 F50+ 6:59 KISS BAKING COMPANY
641 34:54 4274 MARK DANIELS 46 M 53 / 171 M4049 6:59
642 34:55 3474 RICHARD FRANCIS 11 M 173 / 440 M18&U 6:59 TEAM FRANCIS
643 34:55 3782 CHAYIM BAKER 15 M 174 / 440 M18&U 6:59 TEAM ISPS
644 34:56 3741 ISSAC REIBER 14 M 175 / 440 M18&U 7:00 TEAM ISPS
645 34:57 1281 AYANA RODRIGUEZ 41 F 35 / 309 F4049 7:00
646 34:57 1026 KESTER WALDROPT 29 M 74 / 207 M1929 7:00 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
647 34:58 4488 RUARCH BAKER 12 M 176 / 440 M18&U 7:00 TEAM ISPS
648 35:01 4683 JAYLON WILLIAMS 13 M 177 / 440 M18&U 7:01
649 35:02 1318 KENDAL LATCHMAN 34 M 81 / 274 M3039 7:01
650 35:02 3601 SUVIR HARDYAL 7 M 178 / 440 M18&U 7:01 S A B R E S
651 35:02 4449 GREENE JOEL 40 M 54 / 171 M4049 7:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
652 35:04 3475 RICHARDO FRANCIS 8 M 179 / 440 M18&U 7:01 TEAM FRANCIS
653 35:06 2810 SARAH GROSBERG 15 F 50 / 463 F18&U 7:02 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
654 35:07 2568 ANTHONY BOBB 38 M 82 / 274 M3039 7:02 GUARDIAN MEDIA
655 35:07 3633 DEJORHN SIMPSON 13 M 180 / 440 M18&U 7:02
656 35:09 3460 AMIT RAMNARINE 23 M 75 / 207 M1929 7:02
657 35:09 2694 VHEEKASH SINGH 45 M 55 / 171 M4049 7:02
658 35:10 4579 KAREN RISTIC 30 F 53 / 485 F3039 7:02
659 35:10 1364 SHELDON GANGA 43 M 56 / 171 M4049 7:02
660 35:10 2250 HAZEL-ANN ANDREWS 52 F 25 / 217 F50+ 7:02
661 35:11 3783 JUSTIN CHIN LEE 15 F 51 / 463 F18&U 7:03 TEAM ISPS
662 35:13 2304 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 30 F 54 / 485 F3039 7:03 TTMF
663 35:15 2115 KHADIJAH BAPTISTE 17 F 52 / 463 F18&U 7:03 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
664 35:15 2101 JANIEL BAILEY 15 F 53 / 463 F18&U 7:03 EAST MUCURAPO SECONDARY S
665 35:16 1477 MYLE MITCHELL 31 M 83 / 274 M3039 7:04 WESTMALL
666 35:17 4213 KIMLYANN RAMKALAWAN 34 F 55 / 485 F3039 7:04
667 35:17 1354 TIMOTHY CHIN CHUCK 23 M 76 / 207 M1929 7:04
668 35:17 3398 RAEIS MOHAMMED 18 M 181 / 440 M18&U 7:04
669 35:17 2558 SOPHIA KNAGGS 14 F 54 / 463 F18&U 7:04
670 35:17 2398 BRANDON PURCELL 37 M 84 / 274 M3039 7:04
671 35:18 3397 JAKOB YOUNG CASSIM 18 M 182 / 440 M18&U 7:04
672 35:18 3482 IAN RAMKAYRSINGH 23 M 77 / 207 M1929 7:04
673 35:18 1859 STEPHON MOHAMMED 24 M 78 / 207 M1929 7:04
674 35:19 2600 DARREN MOHAN 28 M 79 / 207 M1929 7:04 KISS BAKING COMPANY
675 35:19 2397 TSONDA GAYLE 34 F 56 / 485 F3039 7:04
676 35:20 1692 CHIOKE JOSEPH 19 M 80 / 207 M1929 7:04 TRINI RUGRATS
677 35:21 3341 ANNA-LISA PETER 42 F 36 / 309 F4049 7:05
678 35:23 1202 MARILYN MILLS 57 F 26 / 217 F50+ 7:05
679 35:25 2883 VIRESH RAJKUMAR 10 M 183 / 440 M18&U 7:05
680 35:26 3418 JALIYAH HALL 7 F 55 / 463 F18&U 7:06
681 35:26 3417 JOSE HALL 35 M 85 / 274 M3039 7:06
682 35:26 1305 SARAHJANE HUTCHERSON 46 F 37 / 309 F4049 7:06
683 35:26 3943 JOEL MONIQUETTE 35 M 86 / 274 M3039 7:06 ALL IN FITNESS TT
684 35:28 4306 MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS M / 7:06 FATIMA COLLEGE
685 35:28 1878 KIRAN ROOPIESINGH 11 M 184 / 440 M18&U 7:06
686 35:29 1558 DAMIEN GILL 30 M 87 / 274 M3039 7:06
687 35:29 3047 ISABELLE LAQUIS 15 F 56 / 463 F18&U 7:06 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
688 35:30 2516 TAMISHA WILSON 11 F 57 / 463 F18&U 7:06 LIONS CLUB DIEGO MARTIN W
689 35:33 3579 SEPHRA ANDREWS-BALDE 35 F 57 / 485 F3039 7:07
690 35:34 3413 VICTORIA FERREIRA 17 F 58 / 463 F18&U 7:07 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
691 35:35 1953 ALEAH CASTILLO 31 F 58 / 485 F3039 7:07 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
692 35:37 1142 ANGELIQUE PARISOT-POTTER 53 F 27 / 217 F50+ 7:08 RICHARD JONES RACING
693 35:37 3069 DYLAN DEVERTEUIL 13 M 185 / 440 M18&U 7:08
694 35:37 879 ZOE BUTTS 13 F 59 / 463 F18&U 7:08 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
695 35:38 3070 EMMA DEVERTEUIL 14 F 60 / 463 F18&U 7:08
696 35:39 2022 GIANNA WANKIN 15 F 61 / 463 F18&U 7:08 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
697 35:40 1672 VICTORIA CARLISTE 23 F 35 / 291 F1929 7:08 TEAM NAGICO
698 35:41 2533 SIDDEL RAMKISSOON 25 M 81 / 207 M1929 7:09
699 35:41 2534 NIKHIL PERSAD 33 M 88 / 274 M3039 7:09
700 35:42 1349 CATHY-ANNE MARKS 53 F 28 / 217 F50+ 7:09
701 35:43 2498 ANDY HAWKINS 59 M 50 / 146 M50+ 7:09
702 35:43 3404 XIAOYU WANG 30 F 59 / 485 F3039 7:09
703 35:44 860 ADRIAN OW BULAND 17 M 186 / 440 M18&U 7:09 TEAM LEDGER-NDARY
704 35:45 3435 CLAUDE GRANT 17 M 187 / 440 M18&U 7:09 TEAM ST FRANCIS BOYS
705 35:45 1418 YOLANDE VICKLES 49 F 38 / 309 F4049 7:09
706 35:46 1985 RIA SLATER 46 F 39 / 309 F4049 7:10
707 35:47 1172 JUSTIN GARCIA 23 M 82 / 207 M1929 7:10
708 35:47 1728 TTIANA MOHAN 16 F 62 / 463 F18&U 7:10 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
709 35:48 2162 CASON MELVILLE 21 M 83 / 207 M1929 7:10 TEAM NAGICO
710 35:49 3279 MICHAEL SAM 24 M 84 / 207 M1929 7:10 TEAM NAGICO
711 35:50 2387 BLAINE WINFORD 26 M 85 / 207 M1929 7:10
712 35:50 2968 ALEXANDER MILNE 15 M 188 / 440 M18&U 7:10 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
713 35:51 790 KARIYMA BALTIMORE 39 F 60 / 485 F3039 7:11 TEAM SG
714 35:51 1241 JOHN PATINO 69 M 51 / 146 M50+ 7:11
715 35:51 1615 FRANCISCA BECKLES 47 F 40 / 309 F4049 7:11
716 35:52 2332 KEISHELLE STRACHAN 31 F 61 / 485 F3039 7:11 TTMF
717 35:53 1959 ROBERT BAIRD 30 M 89 / 274 M3039 7:11
718 35:54 1064 SONJI PIERRE-CHASE 44 F 41 / 309 F4049 7:11
719 35:54 4219 NICHOLAS LOPEZ 29 M 86 / 207 M1929 7:11 TRINCITY
720 35:55 3327 ELIZABETH GONSALVES 21 F 36 / 291 F1929 7:11
721 35:55 2021 JAYNA AKAL 17 F 63 / 463 F18&U 7:11 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
722 35:56 1775 ARIANNE-MARIE ROCKE 16 F 64 / 463 F18&U 7:12 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
723 35:57 3120 SALIL LALBEHARRY 12 M 189 / 440 M18&U 7:12
724 35:57 3123 NARENDRA LALBEHARRY 40 M 57 / 171 M4049 7:12
725 35:58 3265 AJHANI MILLER 21 M 87 / 207 M1929 7:12 TEAM NAGICO
726 35:58 3858 RICHARD ROBERTSON 35 M 90 / 274 M3039 7:12 ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM RHINO
727 35:58 2601 BRANDON KISSOON 15 M 190 / 440 M18&U 7:12 KISS BAKING COMPANY
728 35:59 1710 JACE PETERS 37 M 91 / 274 M3039 7:12 X
729 36:00 3393 SARAI RODRIGUEZ 10 F 65 / 463 F18&U 7:12
730 36:00 4069 JOSHUA RUCK 24 M 88 / 207 M1929 7:12 TEAM NAGICO
731 36:03 1796 CHAD RAPHAEL 13 M 191 / 440 M18&U 7:13 CITIZEN TRUE
732 36:05 2276 RIAN RAMARACK 27 F 37 / 291 F1929 7:13
733 36:06 4241 ALEEYAH THOMPSON 13 F 66 / 463 F18&U 7:14
734 36:06 3411 ARI AZIZ 48 M 58 / 171 M4049 7:14
735 36:06 2340 NICOLAS NICHOLS 25 M 89 / 207 M1929 7:14 TEAM AGD
736 36:07 2069 LYNN LEE FOOK 51 F 29 / 217 F50+ 7:14
737 36:07 3412 INGRID AZIZ 44 F 42 / 309 F4049 7:14
738 36:08 2710 PATRICIA CALISTE 26 F 38 / 291 F1929 7:14 PALIG POSSE
739 36:08 1720 RENEE BLANC 16 F 67 / 463 F18&U 7:14 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
740 36:09 4181 PRUDENCE CATO 29 F 39 / 291 F1929 7:14
741 36:09 806 LEON ERRIAH 35 F 62 / 485 F3039 7:14 TEAM SG
742 36:09 1114 ERNEST HUMPHREY 26 M 90 / 207 M1929 7:14 DNA FITNESS
743 36:09 1636 SANJAY JAIRAM 7 M 192 / 440 M18&U 7:14 SHRISAN RUNNERS
744 36:10 3050 MC KAYLA STEWART 12 F 68 / 463 F18&U 7:14 TEAM CPYC
745 36:10 1379 ABIGAIL JOHNSON 26 F 40 / 291 F1929 7:14 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
746 36:11 4294 ANTHONY SYLVESTER 58 M 52 / 146 M50+ 7:15
747 36:11 4391 MARC ISRAEL 0 M 6 / 9 NO-AG 7:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
748 36:14 2347 AMRITA LAL 29 F 41 / 291 F1929 7:15 KISS BAKING COMPANY
749 36:14 857 MATTHEW HENRY 13 M 193 / 440 M18&U 7:15 SOUTHERN CONNECTION
750 36:15 3995 TYREQUE GHITA 15 M 194 / 440 M18&U 7:15 TEAM NAGICO
751 36:16 3285 GERALD CHANDOO 38 M 92 / 274 M3039 7:16 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
752 36:16 1371 CANDICE HOSEIN 38 F 63 / 485 F3039 7:16 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
753 36:16 1722 CHELSEA LEQUAY 17 F 69 / 463 F18&U 7:16 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
754 36:17 2499 ALVINELLE MATTHEW 34 F 64 / 485 F3039 7:16 TTRRC
755 36:19 958 GRAEME SMITH 22 M 91 / 207 M1929 7:16 ABEL-SMITH FAMILY
756 36:21 1635 SUNIL JAIRAM 30 M 93 / 274 M3039 7:17 SHRISAN RUNNERS
757 36:22 3996 MICHELLE DOSANTOS 50 M 53 / 146 M50+ 7:17 TEAM NAGICO
758 36:22 2901 SAMANTHA YOUNG-ROMANY 29 F 42 / 291 F1929 7:17 PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES
759 36:23 4451 BARTHOLOMEW AIMEE M / 7:17 FATIMA COLLEGE
760 36:23 3228 BEESHAM SINGH 31 M 94 / 274 M3039 7:17
761 36:24 1092 DAVE NAIPAUL 59 M 54 / 146 M50+ 7:17
762 36:24 1156 SARAH LUCAS 42 F 43 / 309 F4049 7:17
763 36:25 2012 NATHALY PHILLIP 42 F 44 / 309 F4049 7:17 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
764 36:25 3277 ANTOINETTE WILLIAMS 23 F 43 / 291 F1929 7:17 TEAM NAGICO
765 36:26 3570 ANIL HARNARINE-SINGH 30 M 95 / 274 M3039 7:18
766 36:27 1315 EMIR RAHAMUT 34 M 96 / 274 M3039 7:18
767 36:27 2589 ARIEL RAMGOOLAM 32 F 65 / 485 F3039 7:18
768 36:27 1168 LEANNA RAPHAEL 39 F 66 / 485 F3039 7:18
769 36:28 1880 MICHELLE EASTMAN JARROT 42 F 45 / 309 F4049 7:18 CITIZEN TRUE
770 36:29 2230 TIMOTHY SKINNER 27 M 92 / 207 M1929 7:18
771 36:29 4611 K. ANDRE MILLS 42 M 59 / 171 M4049 7:18 TEAM NAGICO
772 36:30 4539 AMANDA ALI 44 F 46 / 309 F4049 7:18 TEAM HR
773 36:30 3746 MARSHA MCKELL-SUITE 45 F 47 / 309 F4049 7:18 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
774 36:30 1790 ALEXIA-RAE DANIEL 13 F 70 / 463 F18&U 7:18 CITIZEN TRUE
775 36:30 1573 SHAM SINGH 46 M 60 / 171 M4049 7:18 TEAM LEDGER-NDARY
776 36:31 2884 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 47 M 61 / 171 M4049 7:19
777 36:31 2369 AMRESH JATTAN 15 M 195 / 440 M18&U 7:19 KISS BAKING COMPANY
778 36:31 1807 KEONI HENRY 14 M 196 / 440 M18&U 7:19 CITIZEN TRUE
779 36:32 2750 SHANLIANG LU 31 M 97 / 274 M3039 7:19 CRCC
780 36:33 3414 ARJUN RAMNARINE 23 M 93 / 207 M1929 7:19
781 36:33 2368 MADAN CHOOTOO 30 M 98 / 274 M3039 7:19 KISS BAKING COMPANY
782 36:34 1227 RYAN JOHN 24 M 94 / 207 M1929 7:19 LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED
783 36:36 2325 LOUIS HERNANDEZ 56 M 55 / 146 M50+ 7:20 TEAM AGD
784 36:36 2436 BIONDI BACHEW 30 M 99 / 274 M3039 7:20 THE TEAM WHO MUST NOT BE
785 36:38 2747 SONIA YOUNG 52 F 30 / 217 F50+ 7:20 LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED
786 36:38 3669 JENAI HARRIPAUL 41 F 48 / 309 F4049 7:20 AATT
787 36:39 4041 ZAYN WARRIS 29 M 95 / 207 M1929 7:20
788 36:39 1986 MARIA MOSS-WILKINSON 40 F 49 / 309 F4049 7:20
789 36:43 1602 GASTON ALKINS 67 M 56 / 146 M50+ 7:21 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
790 36:43 1250 AMANDA RAMDASS 28 F 44 / 291 F1929 7:21
791 36:45 1203 LISA REECE 43 F 50 / 309 F4049 7:21
792 36:45 3667 JOSEPH CAPE 43 M 62 / 171 M4049 7:21 AATT
793 36:46 4694 SHANE MUNGALSIGH 28 M 96 / 207 M1929 7:22
794 36:47 4659 AINSLEY RAJKUMAR 40 M 63 / 171 M4049 7:22 GCG GROUP
795 36:47 3620 SOFIA BAJETTI 12 F 71 / 463 F18&U 7:22 MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL
796 36:47 1396 JUSTIN BOODOO 28 M 97 / 207 M1929 7:22 PWC JAGUARS
797 36:47 898 ALAN SABEENEY 39 M 100 / 274 M3039 7:22
798 36:48 2797 JANELLE NICHOLLS 42 F 51 / 309 F4049 7:22 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
799 36:50 3258 TYRON RHAMANOHAR 20 M 98 / 207 M1929 7:22 TEAM NAGICO
800 36:51 3703 JAVIER BAJETTI 49 M 64 / 171 M4049 7:23
801 36:51 763 ROSSLYN THOMPSON 34 F 67 / 485 F3039 7:23 TEAM NATURALISTAZ
802 36:52 3487 SHAKEERA ADOLPHE 24 F 45 / 291 F1929 7:23
803 36:53 1688 AIMEE GHENT 24 F 46 / 291 F1929 7:23
804 36:53 3340 RADESH HEERALAL 45 M 65 / 171 M4049 7:23
805 36:55 1074 VANESSA ST LOUIS 41 F 52 / 309 F4049 7:23
806 36:55 2880 AYANNA NOEL 45 F 53 / 309 F4049 7:23
807 36:55 2241 KIMBERLY SANT 21 F 47 / 291 F1929 7:23
808 36:56 1974 KENNETH FRANCOIS 57 M 57 / 146 M50+ 7:24
809 36:56 1888 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 36 M 101 / 274 M3039 7:24
810 36:58 905 BRIAN DICKENSON 56 M 58 / 146 M50+ 7:24
811 36:58 3249 NATHANAEL JOHN 20 M 99 / 207 M1929 7:24 TEAM NAGICO
812 36:59 1181 KEVIN RAMCHARAN 44 M 66 / 171 M4049 7:24
813 36:59 1170 VICTORIA SURAJDEEN 49 F 54 / 309 F404