Mayaro 5 X 1km Relay Run
                            Sunday 12th November, 2017  -  Mayaro condary SchoolSe, Mayaro  -  2:00pm
 
                                                 OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN
 
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM      #    NAME                       AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   |   PL/TO  SEX     SCHOOL
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    19:33  3:55     62   APRIL FRANCIS                  F                   |    1/14   F                                           
     2    19:58  4:00     54   JAMAL WILSON               25  M    1/1    M2029   |    1/33   M                                           
     3    20:31  4:07     13   KIBWEE CROMWELL                M                   |    2/33   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
     4    20:48  4:10     30   RYAN RAMKISSOON            17  M    1/3    M1619   |    3/33   M       LA ROMAIN SECONDARY                 
     5    21:07  4:14      8   NO INFO SEE ODESSEY                                |                                                       
     6    21:45  4:21     61   MICHAEL STANLEY                M                   |    4/33   M                                           
     7    21:53  4:23     60   JOEL LALOO                     M                   |    5/33   M                                           
     8    21:56  4:24     17   RAY FIGARO                     M                   |    6/33   M                                           
     9    22:30  4:30      6   NO INFO SEE ODESSEY                                |                                                       
    10    23:05  4:37     55   CHRISTIAN BENN                 M                   |    7/33   M                                           
    11    23:07  4:38     29   NICHOLAS NOEL                  M                   |    8/33   M                                           
    12    23:28  4:42     63   BRANDON MODESTE                M                   |    9/33   M                                           
    13    23:47  4:46     58   MACKHAYA TOUISSANT                                 |                                                       
    14    24:02  4:49     57   JONATHAN SIMON                 M                   |   10/33   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    15    24:03  4:49     41   ASHTON RICHARDSON              M                   |   11/33   M                                           
    16    24:48  4:58     32   TERIQUE RENNIE             17  M    2/3    M1619   |   12/33   M       LA ROMAIN SECONDARY                 
    17    24:56  5:00     25   RONDELL MANDEZ-CONSTANTI       M                   |   13/33   M                                           
    18    25:15  5:03     46   JONATHAN CHARLES               M                   |   14/33   M                                           
    19    25:35  5:07      7   NO INFO SEE ODESSEY                                |                                                       
    20    25:52  5:11     12   KMANUEL MADOO                  M                   |   15/33   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
    21    26:01  5:13     59   DONICIA ANTOINE                F                   |    2/14   F                                           
    22    26:14  5:15     44   SHAWNDELL RAVELLO              M                   |   16/33   M                                           
    23    26:20  5:16     36   VICTORIO HAWKINS               M                   |   17/33   M                                           
    24    26:33  5:19     37   SAMUEL BLANCHE                 M                   |   18/33   M                                           
    25    27:38  5:32     43   STEPHON FREDERICK              M                   |   19/33   M                                           
    26    28:11  5:39     31   KEERON RAMKISSOON          18  M    3/3    M1619   |   20/33   M       LA ROMAIN SECONDARY                 
    27    30:17  6:04     14   TYLER SHEARS                   M                   |   21/33   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
    28    30:33  6:07      1   SIDNEY LIVERPOOL           9   F    1/1    F60+    |    3/14   F       CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB              
    29    30:53  6:11     33   AJAMU OFONEDU                  M                   |   22/33   M                                           
    30    31:07  6:14     49   JOSHUA CHARLES                 M                   |   23/33   M                                           
    31    31:09  6:14     38   JONATHAN ABRAHAM               M                   |   24/33   M                                           
    32    31:18  6:16     34   RICHARD KOORASINGH             M                   |   25/33   M                                           
    33    31:22  6:17     18   MACKENEY BAPTISTE              M                   |   26/33   M                                           
    34    31:25  6:17     52   NO INFO SEE ODESSEY                                |                                                       
    35    31:44  6:21     47   ZACHARIAH GILBERT              M                   |   27/33   M                                           
    36    32:00  6:24     19   AQUILA JOHN                    F                   |    4/14   F                                           
    37    32:27  6:30     42   SARAH MOHAMMED                 F                   |    5/14   F                                           
    38    33:29  6:42     16   RACHAEL JAMES                  F                   |    6/14   F                                           
    39    34:10  6:50     15   TASHA PAUL                     F                   |    7/14   F                                           
    40    34:47  6:58     40   KAREN PARASRAM                 F                   |    8/14   F                                           
    41    36:32  7:19     22   ZIPPORAH MORRIS                M                   |   28/33   M                                           
    42    36:38  7:20     45   GABRIEL ARCHIALD               M                   |   29/33   M                                           
    43    36:40  7:20     39   DILLON PARASARAM               M                   |   30/33   M                                           
    44    37:07  7:26     51   CLIVE ABRAHAM                  M                   |   31/33   M                                           
    45    38:26  7:42     23   MATTHEW MOHAMMED               M                   |   32/33   M                                           
    46    38:58  7:48     48   LATOYA SINGH                   F                   |    9/14   F                                           
    47    40:23  8:05     24   KENDALL MORREN                 F                   |   10/14   F                                           
    48    44:33  8:55     28   JOANNE OMALO                   F                   |   11/14   F                                           
    49    44:34  8:55     26   SHEKEDIA CROWE                 F                   |   12/14   F                                           
    50    44:44  8:57     50   JOSHUA STOUTE                  M                   |   33/33   M                                           
    51    48:24  9:41     20   TRICELLE WILLIAMS              F                   |   13/14   F                                           
    52    49:28  9:54     56   MAUREEN HOWARD             45  F    1/1    F4049   |   14/14   F       CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB