#WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   15:36  3:08   465  SHERWYN STAPLETON         29      1/38   M2029  |   1/211  M    morvant              
     2   15:58  3:12   252  ALEX EKESA                36      1/68   M3039  |   2/211  M    Marabella            
     3   16:11  3:15   470  SHIRVAN BABOOLAL          27      2/38   M2029  |   3/211  M    la romaine           
     4   16:37  3:20   389  NICHOLAS ROMANY           24      3/38   M2029  |   4/211  M    maraval              
     5   17:51  3:35   492  WESLEY RAMPERSAD          16      1/21   B1319  |   5/211  M    moruga               
     6   17:52  3:35   536  RICHARD JONES             42      1/28   M4049  |   6/211  M    Belmont              
     7   18:24  3:41   446  LIONEL DANDRADE           39      2/68   M3039  |   7/211  M    chaguanas            
     8   18:26  3:42   486  GUSWIL GEORGE             39      3/68   M3039  |   8/211  M    woodbrook            
     9   18:42  3:45    21  JORDAN ROSS               16      2/21   B1319  |   9/211  M    Arima                
    10   18:49  3:46    61  XAVION YORK               18      3/21   B1319  |  10/211  M    PALO SECO            
    11   18:55  3:47   222  NIGEL SIMON               45      2/28   M4049  |  11/211  M    Piarco             X 
    12   19:03  3:49   535  FRANCOIS JOSEPH           28      4/38   M2029  |  12/211  M    ARIMA              X 
    13   19:05  3:49   285  TERENCE RAGBIR            16      4/21   B1319  |  13/211  M    Chaguanas            
    14   19:08  3:50     4  KEVON MITCHELL            29      5/38   M2029  |  14/211  M    Point-a-Pierre       
    15   19:27  3:54   136  TYRESE CHARLES            15      5/21   B1319  |  15/211  M    san juan             
    16   19:39  3:56   300  AMOS DAVIS                19      6/21   B1319  |  16/211  M    valencia             
    17   20:19  4:04   319  KOREY GILL                26      6/38   M2029  |  17/211  M    Port of Spain        
    18   20:19  4:04   298  SHELTON CLARKE            22      7/38   M2029  |  18/211  M    arima              X 
    19   20:24  4:05   405  ISAIAH CHARLES            17      7/21   B1319  |  19/211  M    arima              X 
    20   20:38  4:08   217  ISAIAH ALDER              10      1/16   B12&U  |  20/211  M    Port of Spain        
    21   20:45  4:09   501  DANIEL BALOA              26      8/38   M2029  |  21/211  M    St joseph            
    22   20:47  4:10   383  JASON JOHN                47      3/28   M4049  |  22/211  M                         
    23   20:55  4:11   433  JIZZEL MATAS              12      1/7    G12&U  |   1/272  F    rousillac            
    24   20:55  4:11   428  GEORGE SMITH              29      9/38   M2029  |  23/211  M    aripero              
    25   21:02  4:13    72  ONEAL PAPONETTE           51      1/25   M5059  |  24/211  M    Valencia           X 
    26   21:10  4:14   318  SJAELAN EVANS             33      1/120  F3039  |   2/272  F    Port of Spain        
    27   21:17  4:16   376  RANDY PETERS              37      4/68   M3039  |  25/211  M    santa cruz           
    28   21:19  4:16   214  DEXTER SERRETTE           53      2/25   M5059  |  26/211  M    Arima              X 
    29   21:28  4:18   282  DEAN TUITT                36      5/68   M3039  |  27/211  M    Port of Spain        
    30   21:38  4:20    13  TERRENCE JOHN             48      4/28   M4049  |  28/211  M    D'Abadie             
    31   21:44  4:21   366  APRIL FRANCIS             29      1/33   F2029  |   3/272  F    Arima              X 
    32   22:32  4:31   331  NATHANIEL EDWARDS         18      8/21   B1319  |  29/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
    33   22:33  4:31   387  MARK BERNARD              33      6/68   M3039  |  30/211  M    arima              X 
    34   22:45  4:33   112  KWAME GORDON              42      5/28   M4049  |  31/211  M    Carnbee              
    35   22:53  4:35   264  CHRISTIEMARIE MAHARAJ     14      1/6    G1319  |   4/272  F    arima              X 
    36   22:54  4:35   266  MIKHAIL WILLIAMS          29     10/38   M2029  |  32/211  M    Maloney              
    37   23:03  4:37   340  DWIGHT HAYLING            33      7/68   M3039  |  33/211  M    Sangre Grande        
    38   23:05  4:37   316  KERN LAMORELLE            18      9/21   B1319  |  34/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
    39   23:09  4:38   216  ANDERSON ALDER            54      3/25   M5059  |  35/211  M    Port of Spain        
    40   23:10  4:38   443  TASHANIQUE MC FARLANE     13      2/6    G1319  |   5/272  F                         
    41   23:11  4:39   118  SHIVA SARWAN              35      8/68   M3039  |  36/211  M    Piarco               
    42   23:19  4:40   173  BRYAN GUEVARA             37      9/68   M3039  |  37/211  M    Arima              X 
    43   23:25  4:41   131  ROBIN PISHTON             46      6/28   M4049  |  38/211  M    Diego Martin         
    44   23:28  4:42   488  DAVID AGUILLERA           55      4/25   M5059  |  39/211  M    siparia              
    45   23:37  4:44    94  CHANTEL LE MAITRE         45      1/68   F4049  |   6/272  F    valencia           X 
    46   23:44  4:45   229  DEON JEFFERS              38     10/68   M3039  |  40/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
    47   23:46  4:46   478  LOUIS GARRAWAY            41      7/28   M4049  |  41/211  M    st augustine         
    48   23:46  4:46   198  WARREN KERRY              38     11/68   M3039  |  42/211  M    Tunapuna             
    49   23:46  4:46   302  VIJAI RAMDASS             33     12/68   M3039  |  43/211  M    Tabaquite            
    50   23:47  4:46   430  GABRIEL NANTON            14     10/21   B1319  |  44/211  M    laventille         X 
    51   23:54  4:47   431  MELANIA NANTON            12      2/7    G12&U  |   7/272  F    laventille           
    52   24:11  4:51   102  PAVEL QUAMIE              41      8/28   M4049  |  45/211  M    Longdenville         
    53   24:11  4:51   454  JOSHUA ABDULAH            15     11/21   B1319  |  46/211  M    sangre grande        
    54   24:20  4:52   413  ADWIN BURRELL             32     13/68   M3039  |  47/211  M    St. Augustine        
    55   24:23  4:53    56  KYLE ROOPCHAND            15     12/21   B1319  |  48/211  M    Arima              X 
    56   24:23  4:53   250  ERROL JONES               67      1/15   M60+   |  49/211  M    tunapuna             
    57   24:24  4:53   297  JEROME BARCLAY            17     13/21   B1319  |  50/211  M    arima              X 
    58   24:34  4:55   313  JUNIOR TIDD               17     14/21   B1319  |  51/211  M    Port of Spain        
    59   24:40  4:56   161  JOEL MILLINGTON           38     14/68   M3039  |  52/211  M    Arima              X 
    60   24:44  4:57     8  NICHOLAS SINGH            25     11/38   M2029  |  53/211  M    Chaguanas            
    61   24:45  4:57   380  NIGEL MATTHEWS            36     15/68   M3039  |  54/211  M    arima              X 
    62   24:51  4:59   406  CAMILLE LEWIS             18      3/6    G1319  |   8/272  F    matura               
    63   24:52  4:59   138  RAYMOND SAMMS             51      5/25   M5059  |  55/211  M    Diego Martin         
    64   24:54  4:59   348  ALLISTER LIVINGSTON       50      6/25   M5059  |  56/211  M    San Juan             
    65   25:10  5:02   343  CLINT BUSBY               44      9/28   M4049  |  57/211  M    ARIMA              X 
    66   25:11  5:03   155  KENDELL BRITTON           28     12/38   M2029  |  58/211  M    Montrose             
    67   25:20  5:04   255  LUKE CARDINEZ             53      7/25   M5059  |  59/211  M    San Juan             
    68   25:21  5:05    29  THOMAS SEALY              62      2/15   M60+   |  60/211  M    Port of Spain        
    69   25:21  5:05   274  LEEBERTH BELLE            64      3/15   M60+   |  61/211  M    Arima              X 
    70   25:24  5:05   483  ROBERT MOHAMMED           45     10/28   M4049  |  62/211  M    arima              X 
    71   25:25  5:05   365  PAUL GILL                 33     16/68   M3039  |  63/211  M    chaguanas            
    72   25:27  5:06    37  HAYDEN JAIKARAN           35     17/68   M3039  |  64/211  M    Gasparillo           
    73   25:27  5:06   163  WENDY LEE FOON            43      2/68   F4049  |   9/272  F    CHAGUANAS            
    74   25:30  5:06    40  PRITAM PERSAD             32     18/68   M3039  |  65/211  M    Coryal               
    75   25:34  5:07    99  DALE RAMSAWAK             35     19/68   M3039  |  66/211  M    DIAMOND VILLAGE      
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   25:41  5:09   322  KEYRON WELLINGTON         11      2/16   B12&U  |  67/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
    77   25:46  5:10    12  ANICA GHENT               35      2/120  F3039  |  10/272  F    Arima              X 
    78   25:46  5:10     9  JASON JULIEN              43     11/28   M4049  |  68/211  M    Cascade              
    79   25:49  5:10   420  KEVIN LEWIS               31     20/68   M3039  |  69/211  M    Arima              X 
    80   26:02  5:13   315  WYATT FRANCIS             17     15/21   B1319  |  70/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
    81   26:06  5:14    77  KEVIN MAHABIR             28     13/38   M2029  |  71/211  M    Cunupia              
    82   26:09  5:14   115  FRANTZ WELLINGTON         39     21/68   M3039  |  72/211  M    Carenage             
    83   26:11  5:15   111  KEVIN SOLOMON             34     22/68   M3039  |  73/211  M    montrose             
    84   26:20  5:16   410  ANN MARIA FERMIN          49      3/68   F4049  |  11/272  F    Arima              X 
    85   26:25  5:17   367  AVINASH SINGH             34     23/68   M3039  |  74/211  M    Arima              X 
    86   26:26  5:17   284  JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA      38     24/68   M3039  |  75/211  M    Chaguanas            
    87   26:31  5:19   398  PATRICIA SORIAS           37      3/120  F3039  |  12/272  F    tunapuna             
    88   26:31  5:19   498  GABRIELLE LYONS           35      4/120  F3039  |  13/272  F    freeport             
    89   26:44  5:21   281  GREGG MANNETTE            33     25/68   M3039  |  76/211  M    Arima              X 
    90   26:44  5:21   448  BRANDON FORDE             34     26/68   M3039  |  77/211  M    Cascade              
    91   26:44  5:21   344  AQUELIUS YOUNG            38     27/68   M3039  |  78/211  M    San Raphael          
    92   27:04  5:25   323  STELLA HADJIPANAGI        32      5/120  F3039  |  14/272  F    Lemesos              
    93   27:07  5:26    92  CHRISTA LEITH             43      4/68   F4049  |  15/272  F    Port of Spain        
    94   27:10  5:26   417  LENNON SURZANO            60      4/15   M60+   |  79/211  M    Petit Valley         
    95   27:14  5:27   283  JOHNATHAN JARVIS          32     28/68   M3039  |  80/211  M    Port of SPain        
    96   27:22  5:29   534  WENDY SHALLOW             52      1/27   F5059  |  16/272  F                         
    97   27:30  5:30   117  TAJELAL SARWAN            62      5/15   M60+   |  81/211  M    Piarco               
    98   27:49  5:34   207  DEBRA AGONG               40      5/68   F4049  |  17/272  F    Diego Martin         
    99   27:53  5:35   280  KEVIN SAMPATH             32     29/68   M3039  |  82/211  M    Miami                
   100   27:54  5:35   275  RIDGELEE FRANCIS          25     14/38   M2029  |  83/211  M    port of spain        
   101   27:55  5:35   524  FARAI HOVE MASAISAI       34     30/68   M3039  |  84/211  M    arima              X 
   102   27:59  5:36    32  BRLINDA ST. LOUIS         30      6/120  F3039  |  18/272  F    Port of Spain        
   103   28:07  5:38   128  ALLAN GARIB               47     12/28   M4049  |  85/211  M    Trincity             
   104   28:14  5:39   337  BISSESSAR ARRUN           27     15/38   M2029  |  86/211  M    Princes Town         
   105   28:18  5:40   215  TRISTAN SAMAROO           36     31/68   M3039  |  87/211  M    Port of Spain        
   106   28:28  5:42   326  RAMESES SHAKA CHINYELU    68      6/15   M60+   |  88/211  M    Arima              X 
   107   28:34  5:43   234  DAVE KHALAWAN             49     13/28   M4049  |  89/211  M    Spring Village,      
   108   28:37  5:44   397  JAESON BASCOMBE           36     32/68   M3039  |  90/211  M    piarco               
   109   28:46  5:46   162  SANDRA MAHARAJ            60      1/11   F60+   |  19/272  F    CHAGUANAS            
   110   28:59  5:48   461  MOLOKAII RICOMAS          17     16/21   B1319  |  91/211  M    Arima              X 
   111   29:03  5:49   396  KAYLEE NOEL               12      3/7    G12&U  |  20/272  F    arouca               
   112   29:13  5:51   436  LINDA RAGOONANAN          54      2/27   F5059  |  21/272  F    penal                
   113   29:14  5:51   458  MARVIN SMITH              34     33/68   M3039  |  92/211  M    arima              X 
   114   29:15  5:51   305  VASHISHT REESAL           14     17/21   B1319  |  93/211  M    Piarco               
   115   29:16  5:52   304  BOBBY REESAL              54      8/25   M5059  |  94/211  M    Piarco               
   116   29:28  5:54    89  SUSANNAH JOEFIELD         66      2/11   F60+   |  22/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   117   29:35  5:55   140  JASON CUMMINGS            42     14/28   M4049  |  95/211  M    Tunapuna             
   118   29:38  5:56   158  ANTHONY STROUDE           53      9/25   M5059  |  96/211  M    Arima                
   119   29:38  5:56   104  CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH    31     34/68   M3039  |  97/211  M    Penal                
   120   29:38  5:56   538  JOEY TEELUCKSINGH         28     16/38   M2029  |  98/211  M                         
   121   29:42  5:57   114  NIKISHA SEEPERSAD         31      7/120  F3039  |  23/272  F    Charlieville         
   122   29:45  5:57   303  AMRESH SHAH               23     17/38   M2029  |  99/211  M    Siparia              
   123   29:45  5:57   306  ANNESA RAHIM              35      8/120  F3039  |  24/272  F    Couva                
   124   29:47  5:58    76  ARYA MAHABIR              27      2/33   F2029  |  25/272  F    Cunupia              
   125   29:51  5:59     2  HORACE BOODOO             55     10/25   M5059  | 100/211  M    Arouca             X 
   126   29:52  5:59    62  ANDRES ALLENG              8      3/16   B12&U  | 101/211  M    PALO SECO            
   127   30:03  6:01   153  JOSEPH DRAYTON            38     35/68   M3039  | 102/211  M    Arima              X 
   128   30:05  6:01    38  JOEL SALIM                34     36/68   M3039  | 103/211  M    St Augustine         
   129   30:11  6:03   132  NEIL RAMKHALAWAN          38     37/68   M3039  | 104/211  M    Debe                 
   130   30:12  6:03    82  ROGER SWAN                53     11/25   M5059  | 105/211  M    Port of Spain      X 
   131   30:15  6:03   269  SHAQUILLE MC HARDY        11      4/16   B12&U  | 106/211  M    arouca               
   132   30:31  6:07   530  JENNIFER FARAH-TULL       33      9/120  F3039  |  26/272  F    arima              X 
   133   30:32  6:07   525  TRISHAUNA HOVE MASAISAI   34     10/120  F3039  |  27/272  F    arima              X 
   134   30:32  6:07   526  HAZEL FLETCHER            58      3/27   F5059  |  28/272  F    arima              X 
   135   30:34  6:07   191  ACKRAM KHAN               34     38/68   M3039  | 107/211  M    St Joseph            
   136   30:37  6:08   374  RAJENDRA SIEUSANKAR       30     39/68   M3039  | 108/211  M    penal                
   137   30:38  6:08   463  DAMIEN MARIN              43     15/28   M4049  | 109/211  M    arima              X 
   138   30:38  6:08   135  ZACHARY GABRIEL           27     18/38   M2029  | 110/211  M    Port of Spain      X 
   139   30:59  6:12   503  JEVON FRANCOIS            28     19/38   M2029  | 111/211  M    st.joseph            
   140   31:02  6:13   184  VERNLYN ROSS              72      7/15   M60+   | 112/211  M    Santa Rosa Heig    X 
   141   31:18  6:16    46  TIMOTHY SINANAN           24     20/38   M2029  | 113/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
   142   31:18  6:16    18  MITRA KISRAJ              26     21/38   M2029  | 114/211  M    Penal                
   143   31:26  6:18   164  GARFIELD THORNE           42     16/28   M4049  | 115/211  M    Trincity             
   144   31:36  6:20   474  DARRYL WILLIAMS           28     22/38   M2029  | 116/211  M    tacarigua            
   145   31:38  6:20   119  LATIFAH LOVELL            23      3/33   F2029  |  29/272  F    Arouca               
   146   31:38  6:20   212  JOY RYAN                  62      3/11   F60+   |  30/272  F    Belmont              
   147   31:43  6:21   395  RONELL NOEL               41     17/28   M4049  | 117/211  M    arouca               
   148   31:46  6:22   271  MICHAEL REID              54     12/25   M5059  | 118/211  M    Malabar            X 
   149   31:48  6:22   223  AMEER SUBAN               31     40/68   M3039  | 119/211  M    South Oropouche      
   150   32:03  6:25    63  ANNETTE RICHARDSON        57      4/27   F5059  |  31/272  F    Diego Martin         
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   32:13  6:27   429  CINDY TITRE               37     11/120  F3039  |  32/272  F    sangre grande        
   152   32:17  6:28   353  RUSSELL RAGOONANAN        25     23/38   M2029  | 120/211  M    arima              X 
   153   32:21  6:29   333  ALYSA HABIB               31     12/120  F3039  |  33/272  F    San Fernando         
   154   32:22  6:29   466  ORNELLA SEQUEA            29      4/33   F2029  |  34/272  F    san rafael           
   155   32:31  6:31   267  ADRIAN WILLIAMS           50     13/25   M5059  | 121/211  M    arouca               
   156   32:33  6:31   408  ARNOLD MILLER             67      8/15   M60+   | 122/211  M    arima              X 
   157   32:50  6:34   482  JERON VALERE              32     41/68   M3039  | 123/211  M    dabadie              
   158   32:55  6:35   453  HANSEL JENNINGS           51     14/25   M5059  | 124/211  M    san fernando         
   159   32:56  6:36   294  NOLAN DE COTEAU           35     42/68   M3039  | 125/211  M    port of spain      X 
   160   32:59  6:36   435  NIGEL HEERADHAN           34     43/68   M3039  | 126/211  M    penal                
   161   33:01  6:37   101  CANDY DUKE                42      6/68   F4049  |  35/272  F    Barataria            
   162   33:04  6:37   462  ALEJANDRO ANDALCIO        18     18/21   B1319  | 127/211  M    arima              X 
   163   33:06  6:38    41  KAREN DICKENSON           46      7/68   F4049  |  36/272  F    Malabar            X 
   164   33:11  6:39   472  ANDY WILLIAMS             22     24/38   M2029  | 128/211  M    arouca               
   165   33:18  6:40   190  MARK HUGHES               34     44/68   M3039  | 129/211  M    Tacarigua            
   166   33:19  6:40    35  EVANS JOHN                58     15/25   M5059  | 130/211  M    Arima              X 
   167   33:24  6:41   236  DEBORAH ROGERS            26      5/33   F2029  |  37/272  F    Arouca               
   168   33:27  6:42   452  SUZAN GARCIA              55      5/27   F5059  |  38/272  F    maraval              
   169   33:45  6:45   352  CLAIRE FORTUNE            41      8/68   F4049  |  39/272  F    carapo               
   170   33:48  6:46   508  NICHOLAS JENNINGS         29     25/38   M2029  | 131/211  M    san fernando         
   171   33:54  6:47    83  HSIAO-YING ROSE           42      9/68   F4049  |  40/272  F    Port of Spain        
   172   33:57  6:48   107  MELANIE PIERRE            38     13/120  F3039  |  41/272  F    Port of Spain        
   173   34:00  6:48   133  VESHAL SEEGOBIN           30     45/68   M3039  | 132/211  M    debe                 
   174   34:11  6:51   171  ASHA GARIB                29      6/33   F2029  |  42/272  F    Curepe               
   175   34:12  6:51   110  SESH SHARMA               35     14/120  F3039  |  43/272  F    Barrackpore          
   176   34:12  6:51    80  BRIAN DICKENSON           56     16/25   M5059  | 133/211  M    Malabar            X 
   177   34:15  6:51   520  DION WEBBER               33     46/68   M3039  | 134/211  M    arima              X 
   178   34:25  6:53    75  TERRICA BERTRAND          45     10/68   F4049  |  44/272  F    Whiteland            
   179   34:25  6:53   468  GAIUS RAM                 25     26/38   M2029  | 135/211  M    curepe               
   180   34:27  6:54   292  MALIKA RAMGOOLIE          34     15/120  F3039  |  45/272  F    San juan             
   181   34:28  6:54   246  ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMAROO 39     16/120  F3039  |  46/272  F    penal                
   182   34:30  6:54   504  TERRANCE PIERRE           42     18/28   M4049  | 136/211  M    st joseph            
   183   34:32  6:55   349  DILLON SINGH              27     27/38   M2029  | 137/211  M    Chaguanas            
   184   34:41  6:57    68  JO-ANN HEM LEE            59      6/27   F5059  |  47/272  F    Trincity             
   185   34:43  6:57    73  LISA PAPONETTE            43     11/68   F4049  |  48/272  F    Valencia           X 
   186   34:44  6:57   505  LYNDON BALKRAN            35     47/68   M3039  | 138/211  M    aranguez             
   187   34:50  6:58   400  RENEE RAMDHANIE           34     17/120  F3039  |  49/272  F    Five Rivers          
   188   34:50  6:58   496  DEBORAH BOYNES            45     12/68   F4049  |  50/272  F    arima                
   189   34:51  6:59    39  RISHI RAMPERSAD           39     48/68   M3039  | 139/211  M    Tacarigua            
   190   34:54  6:59   447  ERROL HARRIPERSAD         67      9/15   M60+   | 140/211  M    chaguanas            
   191   35:02  7:01   497  CANDICE JOSEPH-RIVAS      41     13/68   F4049  |  51/272  F    Chaguanas            
   192   35:02  7:01   160  ALEXANDER LA FOREST       32     49/68   M3039  | 141/211  M    Caroni               
   193   35:04  7:01   210  SHANNEN SEEPERSAD         10      4/7    G12&U  |  52/272  F    Fyzabad              
   194   35:07  7:02   390  ALAN SABEENEY             39     50/68   M3039  | 142/211  M    maraval              
   195   35:11  7:03   233  JO-ANN KHALAWAN           48     14/68   F4049  |  53/272  F    Curepe               
   196   35:15  7:03   120  ANDRE TAITT               52     17/25   M5059  | 143/211  M    Tunapuna             
   197   35:21  7:05   254  CANDICE MC DONALD         33     18/120  F3039  |  54/272  F    Caroni               
   198   35:23  7:05   186  IAN ONEIL                 36     51/68   M3039  | 144/211  M    tunapuna             
   199   35:35  7:07     1  DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON       56      7/27   F5059  |  55/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   200   35:40  7:08    42  VAROUN MAHARAJ            38     52/68   M3039  | 145/211  M    Couva                
   201   35:49  7:10   325  CANDICE GOODIAL           36     19/120  F3039  |  56/272  F    Chaguanas            
   202   35:49  7:10   239  BARBARA BOURNE            55      8/27   F5059  |  57/272  F    Arima              X 
   203   35:50  7:10   100  HAYLEY WOO                45     15/68   F4049  |  58/272  F    Tacarigua            
   204   35:52  7:11   293  KURLYNA NARCIS            28      7/33   F2029  |  59/272  F    Arima              X 
   205   35:55  7:11   289  WENDELL MC EACHRANE       52     18/25   M5059  | 146/211  M    Chaguanas            
   206   36:00  7:12   226  NICHOLI WILLIAMS          23     28/38   M2029  | 147/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
   207   36:01  7:13   432  ELIZABETH ALEXANDER       48     16/68   F4049  |  60/272  F    morvant              
   208   36:03  7:13   403  KESTER SAUNDERS           29     29/38   M2029  | 148/211  M    valencia             
   209   36:04  7:13    15  LEAH GOSINE               33     20/120  F3039  |  61/272  F    San Fernando         
   210   36:05  7:13     7  JOY BROWN                 42     17/68   F4049  |  62/272  F    San fernando         
   211   36:05  7:13   206  KEISHA COWARD-WEEKES      31     21/120  F3039  |  63/272  F    Santa Rosa Heig    X 
   212   36:11  7:15   523  ROGER BRUMANT             47     19/28   M4049  | 149/211  M    DAbadie            X 
   213   36:11  7:15   459  RACHEL ROJAS-SMITH        32     22/120  F3039  |  64/272  F    arima              X 
   214   36:16  7:16   484  RONALD MOHAMMED           31     53/68   M3039  | 150/211  M    caroni               
   215   36:20  7:16   218  BRAYDEN WILTSHIRE          8      5/16   B12&U  | 151/211  M    Petit Valley         
   216   36:21  7:17    30  TIFFANY BOBB              37     23/120  F3039  |  65/272  F    arima              X 
   217   36:27  7:18   192  KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO  36     24/120  F3039  |  66/272  F    North Valsayn        
   218   36:28  7:18   213  RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH      58     19/25   M5059  | 152/211  M    Couva                
   219   36:35  7:19   165  DAVID MATIERIENE          41     20/28   M4049  | 153/211  M    Morvant              
   220   36:36  7:20   188  ELVIS SMITH               37     54/68   M3039  | 154/211  M    arima                
   221   36:36  7:20   531  ISSA JONES                31     25/120  F3039  |  67/272  F    arima                
   222   36:49  7:22    55  CATHERINE BELCON          43     18/68   F4049  |  68/272  F    Arima              X 
   223   36:53  7:23   200  SHARON GARCIA             56      9/27   F5059  |  69/272  F    Chaguanas            
   224   37:02  7:25   288  STEPHON RAMCHARAN         28     30/38   M2029  | 155/211  M    San Fernando         
   225   37:08  7:26   416  SUMINTRA MITCHELL         57     10/27   F5059  |  70/272  F    Diego Martin         
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   37:26  7:30   103  SOMMER EUDOXIE            41     19/68   F4049  |  71/272  F    St. Augustine        
   227   37:27  7:30     3  SHURLAN BADALL            42     20/68   F4049  |  72/272  F    ARIMA              X 
   228   37:27  7:30   522  DAVID COLLYMORE           49     21/28   M4049  | 156/211  M    arima              X 
   229   37:50  7:34   415  JALEEL EUGENE             11      6/16   B12&U  | 157/211  M    Diego Martin         
   230   37:54  7:35   127  HAZEL-ANN ANDREWS         52     11/27   F5059  |  73/272  F    Trincity             
   231   37:54  7:35   359  ELIZABETH ALFONSO         52     12/27   F5059  |  74/272  F    brazill village      
   232   38:00  7:36   195  CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLLIN 40     21/68   F4049  |  75/272  F    Arima              X 
   233   38:05  7:37   381  WILFRED BAILEY            50     20/25   M5059  | 158/211  M    port of spain        
   234   38:09  7:38   529  SHONNAH JEFFERS           22      8/33   F2029  |  76/272  F    arima              X 
   235   38:10  7:38   265  CAMILLE DENALLI           35     26/120  F3039  |  77/272  F    Port of Spain        
   236   38:11  7:39   168  ANDRE NARINE              38     55/68   M3039  | 159/211  M    PORT OF SPAIN        
   237   38:12  7:39   516  STEPHEN CHADEE            44     22/28   M4049  | 160/211  M    arima              X 
   238   38:12  7:39    31  HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN        37     27/120  F3039  |  78/272  F    dabadie            X 
   239   38:15  7:39   528  SONIA REID                25      9/33   F2029  |  79/272  F    arima              X 
   240   38:16  7:40   527  ANTONYA PIERRE            25     10/33   F2029  |  80/272  F    arima              X 
   241   38:21  7:41   286  GAIL HALLS                40     22/68   F4049  |  81/272  F    Arima              X 
   242   38:39  7:44    10  THRIZYL NANDOO            34     28/120  F3039  |  82/272  F    SAN JUAN             
   243   38:50  7:46   125  SUE -ELLEN JOHN           37     29/120  F3039  |  83/272  F    Champs fleurs        
   244   38:51  7:47   148  DARA BHARATH              38     30/120  F3039  |  84/272  F    Chaguanas            
   245   39:01  7:49   105  KIEARA KANHAI             32     31/120  F3039  |  85/272  F    Penal                
   246   39:08  7:50   232  PETRA MARSHALL            54     13/27   F5059  |  86/272  F    Sangre Grande      X 
   247   39:16  7:52   116  JILLECE FRIDY             36     32/120  F3039  |  87/272  F    Arima              X 
   248   39:18  7:52    25  KERRY KALLIPERSAD         26     31/38   M2029  | 161/211  M    Gasparillo           
   249   39:21  7:53   174  VALENSIA YANSEN           37     33/120  F3039  |  88/272  F    Arima              X 
   250   39:27  7:54   514  CHINUA WALTERS            25     32/38   M2029  | 162/211  M    arima              X 
   251   39:30  7:54   515  NATALIA PHILLIP           25     11/33   F2029  |  89/272  F    arima              X 
   252   39:31  7:55   438  VASHISHTA RAGOONANAN      30     56/68   M3039  | 163/211  M    penal                
   253   39:42  7:57   176  QUINCY PIERRE             37     57/68   M3039  | 164/211  M    St. Joseph           
   254   39:44  7:57   175  JUDY PIERRE               43     23/68   F4049  |  90/272  F    St. Joseph           
   255   39:51  7:59   170  CRYSTAL WILLIAMS          42     24/68   F4049  |  91/272  F    San Fernando         
   256   40:04  8:01   507  SAFIYYAH ABDULLAH         35     34/120  F3039  |  92/272  F    arima                
   257   40:05  8:01   143  CINDY BEHARRY             39     35/120  F3039  |  93/272  F    San Juan             
   258   40:12  8:03   144  KESHA QUASH               35     36/120  F3039  |  94/272  F    San Juan             
   259   40:14  8:03    23  ARTHUR PETERS             41     23/28   M4049  | 165/211  M    curepe               
   260   40:14  8:03    22  MARCELLA MARFAN           31     37/120  F3039  |  95/272  F    curepe               
   261   40:15  8:03   407  AKIL NURSE                40     24/28   M4049  | 166/211  M    st joseph            
   262   40:16  8:04   328  KERRILEE SYLVESTER        34     38/120  F3039  |  96/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   263   40:16  8:04   330  T'SHURA LA FOND           36     39/120  F3039  |  97/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   264   40:17  8:04   124  LYNNE-MARIE FARQUHAR      35     40/120  F3039  |  98/272  F    San Fernando         
   265   40:17  8:04   424  PRIYA KISSOON             33     41/120  F3039  |  99/272  F    valsayn              
   266   40:18  8:04   357  PENELOPE RATTAN           46     25/68   F4049  | 100/272  F    Arima                
   267   40:25  8:05   126  TERREL JOHN               63     10/15   M60+   | 167/211  M    St joseph            
   268   40:26  8:05   377  ALEXANDRIA OLTON          26     12/33   F2029  | 101/272  F    port of spain        
   269   40:26  8:06   240  CHERISE ROBINSON          38     42/120  F3039  | 102/272  F    Cascade              
   270   40:30  8:06   231  ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           39     43/120  F3039  | 103/272  F    Fyzabad              
   271   40:30  8:06   456  KEONA ABDULAH             11      5/7    G12&U  | 104/272  F    sangre grande        
   272   40:32  8:07   455  RAFFIQUE ABDULAH          51     21/25   M5059  | 168/211  M    sangre grande        
   273   40:35  8:07   368  AMY HO                    34     44/120  F3039  | 105/272  F    carapichima          
   274   40:41  8:09   369  RIA INNISS                39     45/120  F3039  | 106/272  F    port of spain        
   275   40:41  8:09   445  ROMEO RAMOUTAR            10      7/16   B12&U  | 169/211  M    carapichima          
   276   40:54  8:11   145  LEANNA RAPHAEL            39     46/120  F3039  | 107/272  F    Carapo             X 
   277   40:56  8:12   227  KEELA WILLIAMS            39     47/120  F3039  | 108/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   278   41:02  8:13   499  LLEWELLYN THOMSON         73     11/15   M60+   | 170/211  M    couva                
   279   41:03  8:13   317  DWYGHT WILLS              36     58/68   M3039  | 171/211  M    Port-of-Spain        
   280   41:03  8:13   332  SHIVANI ALANA CARMONA     19      4/6    G1319  | 109/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   281   41:06  8:14   177  RACHEL CHARLES            42     26/68   F4049  | 110/272  F    Arima              X 
   282   41:09  8:14   350  VICTORIA LAMéTRIE         28     13/33   F2029  | 111/272  F    Arouca             X 
   283   41:13  8:15   401  SEPHRA ANDREWS - BALDE    35     48/120  F3039  | 112/272  F    barataria            
   284   41:35  8:19   278  CICELY BRATHWAITE         45     27/68   F4049  | 113/272  F    Arima              X 
   285   41:41  8:21    20  CRYSTAL BRAVEBOY          35     49/120  F3039  | 114/272  F    Arima              X 
   286   41:51  8:23   379  DENNISIA HULL             35     50/120  F3039  | 115/272  F    barataria            
   287   41:51  8:23    26  KEZIA GRAY-BIRKETTE       35     51/120  F3039  | 116/272  F    Tunapuna             
   288   41:59  8:24   412  NICHOLAS SHAM KU          35     59/68   M3039  | 172/211  M    Diego Martin         
   289   42:01  8:25   411  KIMLYANN RAMKALAWAN       34     52/120  F3039  | 117/272  F    Arima              X 
   290   42:03  8:25   402  JOEL THOMAS               33     60/68   M3039  | 173/211  M    petit valley         
   291   42:04  8:25   425  CRYSTAL ANDREWS           37     53/120  F3039  | 118/272  F    barataria            
   292   42:09  8:26   225  AGNES BURTON              62      4/11   F60+   | 119/272  F    ARIMA              X 
   293   42:10  8:26   130  DELISE CHARLES            39     54/120  F3039  | 120/272  F    Arima              X 
   294   42:12  8:27   262  TENEKA JOHN               38     55/120  F3039  | 121/272  F    sangre grande        
   295   42:14  8:27   203  MELISSA MANKEE            37     56/120  F3039  | 122/272  F    D'Abadie           X 
   296   42:14  8:27   263  KHARI JOHN                 4      8/16   B12&U  | 174/211  M    sangre grande        
   297   42:14  8:27   419  GABRIELLE ALEXIS          15      5/6    G1319  | 123/272  F    sangre grande        
   298   42:15  8:27   485  MICHAEL JOSEPH            63     12/15   M60+   | 175/211  M    malabar            X 
   299   42:37  8:32   512  LYNN PICTON               41     28/68   F4049  | 124/272  F    manzanilla           
   300   42:37  8:32    97  CANDICE FREDERICK         27     14/33   F2029  | 125/272  F    La-Brea              
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   301   42:38  8:32   423  KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN       33     61/68   M3039  | 176/211  M    valsayn              
   302   42:41  8:33    59  AKSHAY COLAI              12      9/16   B12&U  | 177/211  M    Arima              X 
   303   42:41  8:33    53  BRANDON CHIN              25     33/38   M2029  | 178/211  M    Arima              X 
   304   42:46  8:34    54  SUELAN CHIN               40     29/68   F4049  | 126/272  F    Arima              X 
   305   42:47  8:34   113  KEVAH ALEXANDER           36     57/120  F3039  | 127/272  F    La Horquetta       X 
   306   42:47  8:34    70  ORIL RAMKHALAWANSINGH     42     25/28   M4049  | 179/211  M    el socorro           
   307   42:51  8:35   134  KARIENA MOONILAL          31     58/120  F3039  | 128/272  F    Rousillac            
   308   42:56  8:36   467  DAVE NAIPAUL              59     22/25   M5059  | 180/211  M    POS                  
   309   42:57  8:36   166  TIFFANY TELESFORD         34     59/120  F3039  | 129/272  F    Tunapuna             
   310   43:04  8:37    19  AVALON JOHN               30     60/120  F3039  | 130/272  F    Arima              X 
   311   43:07  8:38    49  ALICIA RAMKISSOON         44     30/68   F4049  | 131/272  F    Arima              X 
   312   43:11  8:39   253  PATRICE ROBERTS           37     61/120  F3039  | 132/272  F    Port of Spain        
   313   43:13  8:39   261  LISA MCMILLAN             34     62/120  F3039  | 133/272  F    Morvant              
   314   43:14  8:39   106  SARAH NAIPAULSINGH        29     15/33   F2029  | 134/272  F    San fernando         
   315   43:16  8:40     5  NATISHA JOSEPH            37     63/120  F3039  | 135/272  F    San Fernando         
   316   43:24  8:41   519  LILLY MODESTE             30     64/120  F3039  | 136/272  F    aranguez             
   317   43:47  8:46   197  TONY DOOKOO               35     62/68   M3039  | 181/211  M    San Fernando         
   318   43:47  8:46   392  PORTIA DALIP SINGH        35     65/120  F3039  | 137/272  F    Arima              X 
   319   43:53  8:47   385  JOSANNE WARNER            34     66/120  F3039  | 138/272  F    tunapuna             
   320   43:54  8:47   502  DAVVIA DE MERIEUX         29     16/33   F2029  | 139/272  F    arima                
   321   43:59  8:48    98  GLENDA FREDERICK          53     14/27   F5059  | 140/272  F    La-Brea              
   322   44:00  8:48    11  ASHA CHASTEAU             39     67/120  F3039  | 141/272  F    Arima              X 
   323   44:01  8:48   205  STACEY NEDD               34     68/120  F3039  | 142/272  F    Point Fortin         
   324   44:02  8:49   279  LIESEL NORVILLE           28     17/33   F2029  | 143/272  F    Arima              X 
   325   44:03  8:49     6  AMELIA SEEPERSAD          24     18/33   F2029  | 144/272  F    Siparia              
   326   44:04  8:49   493  MARCUS GASPARD            37     63/68   M3039  | 182/211  M    Arima                
   327   44:08  8:50   149  DARIELLE BHARATH-KHAN     24     19/33   F2029  | 145/272  F    Arima              X 
   328   44:08  8:50   150  CRAYUS RAMPERSAD          24     34/38   M2029  | 183/211  M    Arima              X 
   329   44:09  8:50   490  DENIQUE BOYCE             40     31/68   F4049  | 146/272  F    arima              X 
   330   44:10  8:50   363  TONY ALEXANDER            65     13/15   M60+   | 184/211  M    brazil village     X 
   331   44:11  8:51   183  SANDRA MOORLEY            60      5/11   F60+   | 147/272  F    Arima                
   332   44:11  8:51   388  HADIYA EDMUND             34     69/120  F3039  | 148/272  F    arima              X 
   333   44:11  8:51   257  NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO    19     19/21   B1319  | 185/211  M    Woodbrook            
   334   44:14  8:51   146  ALLANA KALLIPERSAD        24     20/33   F2029  | 149/272  F    Gasparillo           
   335   44:15  8:51   208  FIONA GREENSIDES          47     32/68   F4049  | 150/272  F    Caripachiama         
   336   44:19  8:52   336  AFIBA GILL                31     64/68   M3039  | 186/211  M    Tunapuna             
   337   44:19  8:52   129  LEAH JEROME               36     70/120  F3039  | 151/272  F    Arima              X 
   338   44:26  8:54   109  PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL     29     21/33   F2029  | 152/272  F    San Fernando         
   339   44:26  8:54    78  YUDIKA RAMKISSOON         27     22/33   F2029  | 153/272  F    Rio Claro            
   340   44:29  8:54   272  JAMILA WARD               36     71/120  F3039  | 154/272  F    Post of Spain        
   341   44:30  8:54   241  SOPHIA DEONARINE          28     23/33   F2029  | 155/272  F    Tacarigua            
   342   44:32  8:55   189  RACHAEL MELVILLE          29     24/33   F2029  | 156/272  F    arima                
   343   44:35  8:55   329  SHENELLE TAITT            30     72/120  F3039  | 157/272  F    Port-of-Spain      X 
   344   44:38  8:56    28  LATASHA LOMAN             42     33/68   F4049  | 158/272  F    Port of Spain      X 
   345   44:44  8:57   277  PATRICE NORVILLE-RICHARDS 41     34/68   F4049  | 159/272  F    Arima              X 
   346   45:00  9:00   290  ELIZABETH MARIN           46     35/68   F4049  | 160/272  F    arima              X 
   347   45:01  9:01   291  ROSE MARIE GIBBS MAHARAJ  51     15/27   F5059  | 161/272  F    arouca               
   348   45:10  9:02   495  SUZETTE CALLENDER         46     36/68   F4049  | 162/272  F    San fernando         
   349   45:19  9:04   224  CALLISTRA WATKINS         60      6/11   F60+   | 163/272  F    ARIMA              X 
   350   45:45  9:09   296  LYDIA VINCENT             46     37/68   F4049  | 164/272  F    Upper Santa Cru      
   351   45:52  9:11   386  ANISHA KHAN               51     16/27   F5059  | 165/272  F    Barataria            
   352   45:57  9:12   237  TRICIA COOPER             37     73/120  F3039  | 166/272  F    Gasparillo           
   353   45:58  9:12    34  AMAYA ALFRED              10      6/7    G12&U  | 167/272  F    Arima              X 
   354   46:00  9:12   427  PRAVIN MANKEE-PARYAG       8     10/16   B12&U  | 187/211  M    dabadie            X 
   355   46:02  9:13   204  VITRA RAMOUTAR            29     25/33   F2029  | 168/272  F    D'Abadie           X 
   356   46:05  9:13    45  ANGUS SOOKHOO             66     14/15   M60+   | 188/211  M    Sangre Grande        
   357   46:05  9:13   351  CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT    59     17/27   F5059  | 169/272  F    Arima              X 
   358   46:06  9:14   469  RIAZ DOON                 18     20/21   B1319  | 189/211  M    tunapuna             
   359   46:07  9:14    44  SUSHMITA SOODEEN          22     26/33   F2029  | 170/272  F    Sangre Grande        
   360   46:11  9:15   147  VISHNU LALCHANSINGH       56     23/25   M5059  | 190/211  M    Port-of-spain        
   361   46:11  9:15    24  THERESE CUMMINGS          41     38/68   F4049  | 171/272  F    Port of Spain      X 
   362   46:18  9:16   247  SHARON WALLACE LEWIS      48     39/68   F4049  | 172/272  F    PORT OF SPAIN      X 
   363   46:19  9:16   399  STEPHAN BAGGAN            29     35/38   M2029  | 191/211  M    barataria            
   364   46:23  9:17    93  AMANDA ST HILAIRE         37     74/120  F3039  | 173/272  F    Arima              X 
   365   46:25  9:17   358  THERESA MAHABIR GREENIDGE 46     40/68   F4049  | 174/272  F    talparo              
   366   46:29  9:18   211  AYANNA MARTIN             34     75/120  F3039  | 175/272  F    Diego Martin         
   367   46:34  9:19   209  KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD        35     76/120  F3039  | 176/272  F    Fyzabad              
   368   46:39  9:20   500  LOUISE VILLAROEL          55     18/27   F5059  | 177/272  F    arima                
   369   46:40  9:20    57  SOPHIA LASHLEY            36     77/120  F3039  | 178/272  F    brazil               
   370   46:40  9:20   473  RIKKEL GANNESS            26     36/38   M2029  | 192/211  M    cunupia              
   371   46:40  9:20    14  CHERYL-ANN JOHN           48     41/68   F4049  | 179/272  F    D'Abadie             
   372   46:46  9:22    17  JEANE WARNER              35     78/120  F3039  | 180/272  F    Valsayn North        
   373   46:54  9:23   404  JOSANA BELFIELD-MATAMORO  33     79/120  F3039  | 181/272  F    mt lambert           
   374   46:56  9:24   342  AYANA WALTERS             28     27/33   F2029  | 182/272  F    Arima              X 
   375   47:24  9:29   345  KYLEE YOUNG               10      7/7    G12&U  | 183/272  F    San Raphael          
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   376   47:28  9:30   230  LEENA LALLA               41     42/68   F4049  | 184/272  F    Chaguanas            
   377   47:35  9:31   256  CHRISTIAN NATH            35     65/68   M3039  | 193/211  M    Woodbrook            
   378   47:46  9:34   451  JUSTIN GARCIA             22     37/38   M2029  | 194/211  M    maraval              
   379   47:46  9:34   475  KEVON BERNARD             35     66/68   M3039  | 195/211  M    caroni               
   380   47:48  9:34    85  KAREEM MOHAMMED            8     11/16   B12&U  | 196/211  M    Valencia           X 
   381   47:52  9:35   179  JAMILA COPELAND           37     80/120  F3039  | 185/272  F    Port -of-Spain     X 
   382   47:52  9:35   202  SUNITA SINGH              29     28/33   F2029  | 186/272  F    Caroni               
   383   47:54  9:35   152  CRYSTAL MELISSA SLATER    38     81/120  F3039  | 187/272  F    Arima              X 
   384   47:54  9:35   375  DEVIKA CHATAR             36     82/120  F3039  | 188/272  F    arouca               
   385   47:55  9:35   180  YOLANDE SPENCER           45     43/68   F4049  | 189/272  F    Port-Of-Spain      X 
   386   48:00  9:36    84  TRISHA MOHAMMED           39     83/120  F3039  | 190/272  F    Valencia           X 
   387   48:10  9:38    36  MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWARD  39     84/120  F3039  | 191/272  F    St Augustine         
   388   48:12  9:39   181  SALIMA EDWARDS- BENJAMIN  38     85/120  F3039  | 192/272  F    Port-Of-Spain      X 
   389   48:12  9:39   434  ARLENE HEERADHAN          40     44/68   F4049  | 193/272  F    penal                
   390   48:41  9:45   268  RAMONA GRAHAM             41     45/68   F4049  | 194/272  F    arouca               
   391   48:49  9:46   439  MYROON HOSEIN             59     19/27   F5059  | 195/272  F    valencia             
   392   48:51  9:47   270  CLAIRE GRAHAM             54     20/27   F5059  | 196/272  F    arouca               
   393   48:57  9:48   422  BRENDON BEST              32     67/68   M3039  | 197/211  M    tacarigua            
   394   48:57  9:48   346  DARIUS YOUNG               8     12/16   B12&U  | 198/211  M    San Raphael          
   395   49:06  9:50   327  NANDI CONSTANTINE         29     29/33   F2029  | 197/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   396   49:07  9:50   142  ASHA LANGDON              34     86/120  F3039  | 198/272  F    arima              X 
   397   49:07  9:50    50  KASYL BARCLAY             32     87/120  F3039  | 199/272  F    Arima              X 
   398   49:25  9:53   178  NIGEL CHARLES             49     26/28   M4049  | 199/211  M    Arima              X 
   399   49:49  9:58   506  RUQAYYAH ABDULLAH         40     46/68   F4049  | 200/272  F    Arima                
   400   49:50  9:58    96  CANDICE CORRIEA-CHARLES   38     88/120  F3039  | 201/272  F    Arouca               
   401   49:54  9:59   334  SHAUNA CHARLES            39     89/120  F3039  | 202/272  F    San Fernando         
   402   49:54  9:59   394  AYANNA LA FLEUR           36     90/120  F3039  | 203/272  F    Arima              X 
   403   50:03 10:01   418  STEVE THOMAS              62     15/15   M60+   | 200/211  M    Carenage             
   404   50:03 10:01   414  ANNAMARIA SINGH           40     47/68   F4049  | 204/272  F    Diego Martin         
   405   50:05 10:01   243  UNDINE NATHANIEL          42     48/68   F4049  | 205/272  F    Arima              X 
   406   50:05 10:01   220  NATASHA CREECE            41     49/68   F4049  | 206/272  F    Arima              X 
   407   50:09 10:02   249  CARLAYNA MC INTYRE        24     30/33   F2029  | 207/272  F    dabadie              
   408   50:13 10:03   139  NATASHA BELLESMYTHE       41     50/68   F4049  | 208/272  F    Arima              X 
   409   50:15 10:03    87  EMELIA CHAMBERS           17      6/6    G1319  | 209/272  F    Road  Arima        X 
   410   50:15 10:03    88  JOSIAH BANFEILD            9     13/16   B12&U  | 201/211  M    Road  Arima        X 
   411   50:23 10:05   238  GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSON     54     21/27   F5059  | 210/272  F    Diego Martin         
   412   50:44 10:09   442  LORINDA THOMAS            39     91/120  F3039  | 211/272  F    valencia             
   413   50:49 10:10   320  RHONDA GILKES             40     51/68   F4049  | 212/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   414   50:53 10:11   141  LEISEL THORNE             52     22/27   F5059  | 213/272  F    Arouca               
   415   50:56 10:11    69  RHONETTE SPALDING         33     92/120  F3039  | 214/272  F    petit valley         
   416   51:05 10:13   450  KEISHEL JOSEPH-LALITE     36     93/120  F3039  | 215/272  F    valencia             
   417   51:16 10:16    74  FRANCES LOPEZ             64      7/11   F60+   | 216/272  F    Arima              X 
   418   51:17 10:16   364  NATASHA PRENTICE          44     52/68   F4049  | 217/272  F    arima              X 
   419   51:17 10:16   242  ALLANA ROEBUCK            53     23/27   F5059  | 218/272  F    Arima              X 
   420   51:22 10:17    86  JENNA ANGOL               34     94/120  F3039  | 219/272  F    Road  Arima        X 
   421   51:23 10:17   356  JENNIFER ALANCLER         62      8/11   F60+   | 220/272  F    Arima              X 
   422   51:26 10:18   382  NICKELL OSBORNE            6     14/16   B12&U  | 202/211  M    penal                
   423   51:28 10:18   384  NIGEL OSBOURNE            36     68/68   M3039  | 203/211  M    penal                
   424   51:39 10:20   532  MIRIAM MUHAMMAD           42     53/68   F4049  | 221/272  F    arima              X 
   425   51:40 10:20   182  KIRA MOORLEY              37     95/120  F3039  | 222/272  F    Arima              X 
   426   51:45 10:21   441  TANYA THOMAS              32     96/120  F3039  | 223/272  F    valencia             
   427   51:49 10:22   199  CASSANDRA SPRINGER        50     24/27   F5059  | 224/272  F    Arima                
   428   52:03 10:25   444  ANGELA FRANK              28     31/33   F2029  | 225/272  F    trincity             
   429   52:03 10:25   494  CHARLENE GARCIA           42     54/68   F4049  | 226/272  F    arima                
   430   52:05 10:25   509  DELISA CUDJOE             38     97/120  F3039  | 227/272  F    dabadie            X 
   431   52:23 10:29   360  DEREK NICKALLS            52     24/25   M5059  | 204/211  M    Arima              X 
   432   52:37 10:32    43  RASHENA ALI               59     25/27   F5059  | 228/272  F    Sangre Grande        
   433   52:46 10:34   481  MITZY ALLEN               31     98/120  F3039  | 229/272  F    dabadie              
   434   52:47 10:34    33  MYRA DURHAM - ALFRED      38     99/120  F3039  | 230/272  F    Arima              X 
   435   52:47 10:34   477  JEMYR ALFRED              13     21/21   B1319  | 205/211  M    trincity             
   436   52:48 10:34   393  RAENIKA GREGOIRE-LONDON   32    100/120  F3039  | 231/272  F    arima              X 
   437   52:48 10:34   378  AYANA CHESTER             32    101/120  F3039  | 232/272  F    Arima              X 
   438   52:48 10:34   489  LATIFAH HOLDER            27     32/33   F2029  | 233/272  F    tunapuna             
   439   52:49 10:34   248  CARLENE SOLOMON- MC INTYR 47     55/68   F4049  | 234/272  F    dabadie              
   440   52:56 10:36    58  SHELLEY WILSON-BAKSH      39    102/120  F3039  | 235/272  F    Arima              X 
   441   52:58 10:36   354  MARIA SIRJUSINGH-EDWARDS  54     26/27   F5059  | 236/272  F    Arima                
   442   52:59 10:36   355  MEEKAY ST LOUIE           40     27/28   M4049  | 206/211  M    arima                
   443   53:31 10:43   309  NICOLE JAGGASSAR          44     56/68   F4049  | 237/272  F    Las lomas#3        X 
   444   53:38 10:44   121  TAMIKA LYNCH              32    103/120  F3039  | 238/272  F    Arima              X 
   445   53:40 10:44    51  MARCIA MAYNARD            45     57/68   F4049  | 239/272  F    Arima              X 
   446   53:40 10:44    52  GISELLE DANIEL            44     58/68   F4049  | 240/272  F    Arima              X 
   447   53:48 10:46   347  TALISHA REYES             37    104/120  F3039  | 241/272  F    Sangre Grande        
   448   53:51 10:47   301  GLEN LOBIN                57     25/25   M5059  | 207/211  M    Tunapuna             
   449   53:52 10:47   251  LOUISE MARSHALL           46     59/68   F4049  | 242/272  F    Valencia             
   450   53:59 10:48    67  ARLENE WILTSHIRE          48     60/68   F4049  | 243/272  F    Tacarigua            
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                   #WE RUN ARIMA 5K
                           Saturday 3rd August, 2019  -  Arima Velodrome, Arima  -  4:00pm
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                   DIVSON            GENDER                        FROM
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                      AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY             ARIMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   451   54:46 10:58    16  KEVIN MORGAN              42     28/28   M4049  | 208/211  M    Valsayn North        
   452   54:48 10:58   460  RENEE BLACKMAN            30    105/120  F3039  | 244/272  F    valencia             
   453   54:52 10:59   157  HABEEBA ABDUL JABBAR      40     61/68   F4049  | 245/272  F    arouca               
   454   55:07 11:02   361  ABBIE JOSEPH              34    106/120  F3039  | 246/272  F    brazil village       
   455   55:23 11:05   440  FAZILLA HOSEIN            31    107/120  F3039  | 247/272  F    valencia             
   456   55:29 11:06   151  CHANDRA BHARATH           63      9/11   F60+   | 248/272  F    Arima              X 
   457   56:11 11:15   295  SIRBLIN DE BIQUE          37    108/120  F3039  | 249/272  F    Arima              X 
   458   56:12 11:15   362  ASHVINI MASNAN            32    109/120  F3039  | 250/272  F    st augustine         
   459   56:12 11:15   476  NICOLE TENIA              46     62/68   F4049  | 251/272  F    arima              X 
   460   56:55 11:23   338  LISETTE CLAXTON           41     63/68   F4049  | 252/272  F    Couva                
   461   56:58 11:24   276  AVIA LIVERPOOL            40     64/68   F4049  | 253/272  F    Arima              X 
   462   56:59 11:24   518  GALE ANN JUMAN ARCHILBALD 42     65/68   F4049  | 254/272  F    sangre grande        
   463   57:00 11:24   511  KARIMAH KHAN-ALI          38    110/120  F3039  | 255/272  F    arima              X 
   464   57:01 11:25   510  NATALIE DANIEL-CARRERA    47     66/68   F4049  | 256/272  F    arima              X 
   465   57:18 11:28   487  JENELLE MAYERS            41     67/68   F4049  | 257/272  F    arima              X 
   466   57:42 11:33   154  SHIVANA RAMSINGH          27     33/33   F2029  | 258/272  F    Cunupia              
   467   58:01 11:37   193  CAELON CHIDDICK            9     15/16   B12&U  | 209/211  M    Arima              X 
   468   58:03 11:37    48  CURRSANDRA CHIDDICK       32    111/120  F3039  | 259/272  F    Arima              X 
   469   58:04 11:37    81  SHANI EDWARDS             35    112/120  F3039  | 260/272  F    san juan             
   470   59:09 11:50   221  KEVIN CHOCHAN             28     38/38   M2029  | 210/211  M    Chaguanas            
   471 1:00:12 12:03   167  BEVERLY-ANN BABB DE FRANC 55     27/27   F5059  | 261/272  F    El Socorro           
   472 1:00:14 12:03   172  SHARON HINDS              37    113/120  F3039  | 262/272  F    Diego Martin         
   473 1:00:14 12:03   169  TRICIA GEORGE-JOSEPH      37    114/120  F3039  | 263/272  F    Port Of Spain        
   474 1:00:17 12:04   219  DEBORAH STEWART           37    115/120  F3039  | 264/272  F    Carapichaima         
   475 1:00:38 12:08   491  LINDSAY WEBB              38    116/120  F3039  | 265/272  F    arima              X 
   476 1:00:41 12:09   513  SHIREEN BASCOMBE          34    117/120  F3039  | 266/272  F    dabadie            X 
   477 1:00:47 12:10    65  SADE WALKER               31    118/120  F3039  | 267/272  F    Port of Spain        
   478 1:00:57 12:12    66  LA TOYA CARACCIOLO        37    119/120  F3039  | 268/272  F    Port of Spain      X 
   479 1:02:13 12:27   471  SHIRLEANNE MONSEGUE       41     68/68   F4049  | 269/272  F    arouca               
   480 1:02:13 12:27   156  MUHAMMAD ABDUL JABBAR     12     16/16   B12&U  | 211/211  M    arouca               
   481 1:02:38 12:32   321  ABRA HILAIRE              37    120/120  F3039  | 270/272  F    Port-of-Spain        
   482 1:03:07 12:38   122  SHIRMA CLINTON- LYNCH     65     10/11   F60+   | 271/272  F    Arima              X 
   483 1:03:25 12:41   517  SANDRA CHADEE             61     11/11   F60+   | 272/272  F    arima              X