TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIATHLON FEDERATION (TTTF) 2019/2020 NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS AQUATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                         Saturday 19th October, 2019  -  National Aquatic Centre, Couva  11:30 a.m.

                                   -----{{  OVERALL KIDS 16&O AQUATHLON RESULTS (3KM RUN / 400M SWIM / 2KM RUN)  }}-----

   Pl.  Ovrl Time  #   Name                     Ag  S   Di/To    Div   |   Pl.    Run |   Pl.   Swim |   Pl.    Run | Team             Wave
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     26:19   390  TROY LLANOS              17  M    1/18     B16+ |    1   11:22 |    2    6:39 |    3    8:19 | FATIMA COLLEGE      1 
    2     26:52   439  KAREEM MASON             19  M    2/18     B16+ |    2   11:22 |    7    7:16 |    2    8:15 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE   1 
    3     27:10   426  CHAD HOSEIN              18  M    3/18     B16+ |    3   11:30 |   12    7:48 |    1    7:53 | PRESENTATION COLLE  1 
    4     28:18   486  LIAM TREPTE              18  M    4/18     B16+ |    7   12:27 |    5    7:05 |    4    8:46 | TRINITY COLLEGE EA  1 
    5     28:33   419  ROWAN KING               16  M    5/18     B16+ |    6   12:17 |    8    7:18 |    6    8:59 | NORTH GATE          1 
    6     29:24   493  NICHOLAS FRANCOIS        17  M    6/18     B16+ |   15   13:36 |    1    6:33 |    8    9:16 | FATIMA COLLEGE        
    7     29:31   443  GRAEME WAITE TOUSSAINT   16  M    7/18     B16+ |    4   11:34 |   14    8:20 |    9    9:38 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE   1 
    8     29:38   388  KYLE WEST                16  M    8/18     B16+ |   10   12:53 |    3    6:54 |   10    9:52 | FATIMA COLLEGE      1 
    9     30:43   441  MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE     17  M    9/18     B16+ |    8   12:50 |    9    7:23 |   12   10:31 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE   1 
   10     30:43   389  JAIDEN HARRIS            17  M   10/18     B16+ |    9   12:51 |    6    7:10 |   16   10:43 | FATIMA COLLEGE      1 
   11     30:49   435  AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER   19  M   11/18     B16+ |    5   12:17 |   11    7:36 |   18   10:58 | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLL  1 
   12     30:54   381  ZAHRA GASKIN             17  F    1/10     G16+ |   12   13:16 |   10    7:25 |   11   10:13 | BISHOPS EAST        1 
   13     32:23   489  JORDAN MC MILLAN         18  M   12/18     B16+ |   13   13:28 |    4    6:57 |   21   11:59 | TRINITY COLLEGE MO  1 
   14     32:45   436  MIYKAYL GAFFOOR          16  M   13/18     B16+ |   11   12:57 |   24   10:44 |    7    9:06 | QUEEN'S ROYAL COLL  1 
   15     33:19   490  ANTHONY FELICIAN         18  M   14/18     B16+ |   14   13:28 |   16    9:00 |   17   10:52 | TRINITY COLLEGE MO  1 
   16     34:06   387  MATHEW D'ABADIE          18  M   15/18     B16+ |   16   14:28 |   17    9:06 |   13   10:32 | FATIMA COLLEGE      1 
   17     34:56   488  JOSIAH JACK              19  M   16/18     B16+ |   17   14:55 |   25   11:07 |    5    8:54 | TRINITY COLLEGE MO  1 
   18     35:20   440  JABARI NEPTUNE           17  M   17/18     B16+ |   18   15:23 |   15    8:39 |   19   11:19 | ST MARY'S COLLEGE   1 
   19     36:01   455  KRISTEN SCOTT            19  F    2/10     G16+ |   20   15:58 |   19    9:22 |   14   10:43 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   20     36:01   454  RACHEL GROSBERG          19  F    3/10     G16+ |   19   15:57 |   20    9:23 |   15   10:43 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   21     36:15   432  CHEYENNE CABRAL          17  F    4/10     G16+ |   21   16:24 |   13    7:48 |   22   12:03 | PROVIDENCE          1 
   22     38:23   478  ISSAC TUBEROSO           16  M   18/18     B16+ |   22   16:40 |   18    9:09 |   24   12:34 | TRIMONT COLLEGE     1 
   23     38:49   458  ASHLEIGH SCOTT           17  F    5/10     G16+ |   25   16:41 |   21    9:54 |   23   12:14 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   24     39:47   414  FIONNUALA MIKE           16  F    6/10     G16+ |   24   16:41 |   22   10:19 |   26   12:48 | MAPLE LEAF INTERNA  1 
   25     40:31   457  ARIANNNE-MARIE ROCKE     18  F    7/10     G16+ |   23   16:41 |   26   12:03 |   20   11:49 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   26     41:28   456  GABRIELLE RAMESAR        19  F    8/10     G16+ |   26   17:20 |   23   10:27 |   27   13:42 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   27     46:06   461  MAKENNA KROGH            16  F    9/10     G16+ |   27   17:22 |   28   14:28 |   28   14:16 | ST. JOSEPHS CONVEN  1 
   28     47:46   492  ALIYAH WAHAB             17  F   10/10     G16+ |   28   21:53 |   27   13:07 |   25   12:47 | UPPER LEVEL EDUCTI  1