BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 15-19 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   ARIANNA HOSEIN                 883  COUVA                   TT     F1519 |                             
     2   JEIAL LEE                      969  VALENCIA                TT     F1519 | FB VALENCIA                 
     3   BRINEAL PAPONETTE              974  VALENCIA                TT     F1519 | FB VALENCIA                 
     4   ANNA RAM                      1024  PENAL                   TT     F1519 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     5   MONTUEL RICHARDS               804  SIPARIA                 TT     F1519 |                             
     6   VICTORIA WEBB                  959  VALENCIA                TT     F1519 | FB VALENCIA                 
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 15-19 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   KRISTON CHARLES                816  POS                     TT     M1519 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
     2   STEFFON DUNCAN                 942  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M1519 | ST. BENEDICT'S COLLEGE      
     3   KALEB FRANCIS                  839  CHAGUANAS               TT     M1519 |                             
     4   SHAY GONZALES                  832  ARIMA                   TT     M1519 |                             
     5   GREGG HACKETT                  872  DIEGO MARTIN`           TT     M1519 |                             
     6   SACHIN HOSEIN                  874  COUVA                   TT     M1519 |                             
     7   ANDY JAGROOP                   795  PENAL                   TT     M1519 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     8   NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN          982  PENAL                   TT     M1519 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     9   JOEL LOCHAN                    722  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M1519 |                             
    10   SCOTT MARCHACK                1088  VALSAYN NORTH           TT     M1519 |                             
    11   NICHOLAS PERSAD                716  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M1519 | FINE LINE FIGHT FACTORY     
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 20-29 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   DARCEL AGUILLERA              1225  SIPARIA                 TT     F2029 |                             
     2   LEELA BALKARAN                 951  PRINCES TOWN            TT     F2029 | OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB       
     3   SHAENA BENJAMIN                718                          TT     F2029 |                             
     4   MERCY CHEBWOGEN                663                          KE     F2029 |                             
     5   PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL         1095  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F2029 |                             
     6   JANAYE DUKE                    669  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
     7   NOREEN EDOO-LAWRENCE          1039  CHAGUANAS               TT     F2029 | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT   
     8   JESSICA GEORGE                 961  VALENCIA                TT     F2029 | FB VALENCIA                 
     9   SADIA GLASGOW                 1085  CHAGUANAS               TT     F2029 |                             
    10   CAMILLE HERNANDEZ              777  ARIMA                   TT     F2029 | JUMBIES MULTISPORT          
    11   SHERNIAH KALICHARAN            789  GASPARILLO              TT     F2029 |                             
    12   DEANDRA MARSHALL               968  VALENCIA                TT     F2029 | FB VALENCIA                 
    13   KIAH MOHAMMED                  862  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 |                             
    14   GENEVIEVE MUMMERY              822  WESTMOORINGS            TT     F2029 |                             
    15   EMILY NARAYANSINGH             787  WOODBROOKJ              TT     F2029 |                             
    16   SEEMA PERSAUD                 1191  DEBE                    TT     F2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    17   MELISSA PHILLIP                719  TOBAGO                  TT     F2029 |                             
    18   CORENE PROCOPE                 769  MARABELLA               TT     F2029 |                             
    19   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT             1073  PORT-OF-SPAIN           TT     F2029 |                             
    20   DAYNA RAMKEESOON               828  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F2029 |                             
    21   REGUELL RICHARDS               805  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F2029 |                             
    22   SAMANTHA SANGGS                802  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 |                             
    23   SAMANTHA SHUKLA               1005  LAVENTILLE              TT     F2029 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    24   NIRVANA SOOKHAI                858  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F2029 |                             
    25   BRLINDA ST. LOUIS              946  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 |                             
    26   ZARA SUITE-STEWART            1129  MARAVAL                 TT     F2029 | MEMPHIS PIONEERS ATHLETIC   
    27   TABIA TELESFORD                931  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    28   NATALIE THOMAS                 708  TUNAPUNA                TT     F2029 | CXFITNESS                   
    29   ASHLEY THOMPSON               1013  GLENCOE                 TT     F2029 |                             
    30   ALLYCE WOODHOUSE              1018  COUVA                   TT     F2029 | T&T CADET FORCE             
    31   ALLISON YEARWOOD               728  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F2029 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 29-29 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   TREVORN AGUILLERA              751  SAN JUAN                TT     M2029 |                             
     2   BRENT ALEXANDER                917  ARIMA                   TT     M2029 |                             
     3   SAMUEL ALI                    1019  PENAL                   TT     M2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     4   STEFAN BABWAH                  901  FREEPORT                TT     M2029 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
     5   LUTCHMIE BAGGAN                853  COUVA                   TT     M2029 |                             
     6   DINISH BALDEO                 1027  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M2029 | BANKERS STAFF               
     7   MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO      1178  MT. LAMBERT             TT     M2029 | LIONS CLUB OF PORT OF SPA   
     8   SHEN BINGBING                  819  ARIMA                   TT     M2029 |                             
     9   CODY BUDHAN                    801  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M2029 |                             
    10   YADAV CHAITRAM                 740  ST AUGUSTINE            TT     M2029 |                             
    11   KEEGAN CORNWALL               1179  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M2029 |                             
    12   JAMEEL CUPIDORE               1032  TRINIDAD                TT     M2029 | TTRRC                       
    13   GARY GAJADHAR                 1175  TRINIDAD                TT     M2029 |                             
    14   KIEVE GIBSON                  1196  CENTRAL PARK, BALMAI    TT     M2029 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    15   KEIFER GIBSON                 1197  CENTRAL PARK, BALMAI    TT     M2029 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    16   KOREY GILL                     731  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M2029 | TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD    
    17   SEAN GOBINSINGH               1171  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M2029 |                             
    18   RENALDO GOMEZ                 1106  GASPARILLO              TT     M2029 | ATHLETIC CENTRAL            
    19   JEDIDIAH GRANGER               747  FREEPORT                TT     M2029 |                             
    20   CHRISTIAN HALL                 736  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M2029 |                             
    21   DAVID HERBERT                  667                          TT     M2029 | T&T COAST GUARD             
    22   DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR          1034  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M2029 |                             
    23   KEVIN JAGLAL                   793  PENAL                   TT     M2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    24   DILLON JEFFREY                 809  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M2029 |                             
    25   FRANCOIS JOSEPH                677  WOODBROOK               TT     M2029 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    26   DARYL KNIGHTS                  940  ARINA                   TT     M2029 |                             
    27   KEVIN KOWLESSAR                916  CHAGUANAS               TT     M2029 |                             
    28   DARREN LAMBKIN                 844  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M2029 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    29   SHIVANAND MAHARAJ              823  CUNUPIA                 TT     M2029 | MPBC                        
    30   TREVLON MARSHALL               926  ST. JAMES               TT     M2029 |                             
    31   JEVON MATTHEW                 1224  MARABELLA               TT     M2029 | LOK JACK GSB . RUNNERS      
    32   KEVON MITCHELL                1141  POINT-A-PIERRE          TT     M2029 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    33   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED            914  ENTERPRISE              TT     M2029 |                             
    34   KEANU OTERO                    952  SANTA BARBARA           TT     M2029 |                             
    35   ALEXIS PENA                    673  CARACAS                 VE     M2029 |                             
    36   COLLIN PEREIRA                 717  RIO CLARO               TT     M2029 | ONE A WEEK                  
    37   OMESH PERSAUD                  949  DEBE                    TT     M2029 | OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB       
    38   DWAIN PETERS                   702  BARATARIA               TT     M2029 |                             
    39   MURCHISON PHILLIP              808  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M2029 |                             
    40   ANTHONY PHILLIP                817  GASPARILLO              TT     M2029 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    41   NISHAD RADHAY                 1174  TRINIDAD                TT     M2029 |                             
    42   KERON RAGBIRSINGH              964  TRINCITY                TT     M2029 |                             
    43   DANIEL RAGOO                  1177  ST.JAMES                TT     M2029 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    44   VASHISHTA RAGOONANAN          1161  PENAL                   TT     M2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    45   ROGER RAMDEEN                  996  CHAGUANAS               TT     M2029 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    46   KORE RAMDHANIE                 948  CLAXTON BAY             TT     M2029 | OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB       
    47   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE              1103  CHAGUANAS               TT     M2029 |                             
    48   RENARD RAMKEESOON             1083  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M2029 |                             
    49   SHASTRI RAMLOGAN               690                          TT     M2029 |                             
    50   STEPHEN RAMSAROOP              918  ARIMA                   TT     M2029 |                             
    51   AKASH RAMSAROOP               1195  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M2029 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    52   KEVIN RODRIGUEZ               1092  ARIMA                   TT     M2029 |                             
    53   KISHAN ROOPCHAND              1206  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M2029 |                             
    54   KENNETH ROTISH                 672                          KE     M2029 |                             
    55   CY SARJEANT                    778  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M2029 |                             
    56   TIM SINANAN                    963  ST JAMES                TT     M2029 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    57   NICHOLAS SINGH                 798  CHAGUANAS               TT     M2029 |                             
    58   CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH        1210  SAN FRANCIQUE           TT     M2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    59   MEMUCAN STEPHEN                995  FREEPORT                TT     M2029 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    60   AMRISH SURAJBALLY             1183  PENAL                   TT     M2029 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 30-39 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   DEBRA AGONG                   1026  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     F3039 | TTRRC                       
     2   KEVONNE ALFRED                 684  MACOYA                  TT     F3039 |                             
     3   TANYA ANDERSON                 871  TRINCITY                TT     F3039 |                             
     4   KRYSTAL AWONG                  755  FREEPORT                TT     F3039 |                             
     5   CRYSTAL BABWAH                 890  PENAL                   TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     6   ATIBA BERNARD                 1189  SIPARIA                 TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     7   EVA CHAVEZ                     977  CHAGUANAS               TT     F3039 |                             
     8   JAMILA COPELAND               1182  PORT -OF-SPAIN          TT     F3039 |                             
     9   HEIDI CUNNINGHAM-RICHARDS     1212  PETIT VALLEY            TT     F3039 | GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN   
    10   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS            1089  SAN JUAN                TT     F3039 |                             
    11   DENARAE DE GAZON               812  ARIMA                   TT     F3039 |                             
    12   NICOLA DE PASS                1031  POS                     TT     F3039 |                             
    13   DONNA DE VERTEUIL             1140  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    14   SHABANA DEO                   1185  SIPARIA                 TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    15   ALIYA DRAKES                   944  CASCADE                 TT     F3039 |                             
    16   MALISSA EDWARDS                689  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    17   KEISHA EDWARDS                1150  BARATARIA, PORT OF S    TT     F3039 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    18   SJAELAN EVANS                  730  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 | TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD    
    19   ADONA FRANCOIS                1219  CHIN CHIN               TT     F3039 |                             
    20   NIRVANA GABRIEL               1169  ARIMA                   TT     F3039 |                             
    21   NALINI GANGARAM               1234  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    22   MELISSA GARRAWAY              1203  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    23   ANITA GOPICHAND                763  COUVA                   TT     F3039 |                             
    24   MELISSA GUEVARA               1008  AROUCA                  TT     F3039 |                             
    25   THAIS GUTIERREZ               1172  VALENCIA                VE     F3039 |                             
    26   VALERIE HANUMAN               1132  COUVA                   TT     F3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    27   RIANA HARRINAUTH              1057  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     F3039 |                             
    28   JENDAYI HARTLEY                953  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    29   CRYSTAL HENRY                  928  AROUCA                  TT     F3039 |                             
    30   NABILA HOLDER                  814  CHAGUANAS               TT     F3039 | TTRRC                       
    31   ANILYA HOSEIN                  902  TACARIGUA               TT     F3039 |                             
    32   SASHA HOSEIN                  1148  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    33   AISHA HUME                    1135  SOUTH OROPOUCHE         TT     F3039 |                             
    34   RIA INNISS                    1068  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    35   JANELLE JORDAN                1216  GRANVILLE               TT     F3039 | RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT (RTM   
    36   MOLISA JOSEPH                  899  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    37   NATISHA JOSEPH                1173  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    38   KIEARA KANHAI                 1209  TORTUGA                 TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    39   KAREN KONG                     820  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    40   CHRISTENTHIA LAKE             1075  CUREPE                  TT     F3039 |                             
    41   MAGDA LESCHIK                  775  WOODBROOK               TT     F3039 |                             
    42   CÚLINE LESTRADE                665  COCORITE                TT     F3039 |                             
    43   NATASHA LEWIS                  971  VALENCIA                TT     F3039 | FB VALENCIA                 
    44   KENESHA LIGHTBOURNE            903  GASPARILLO              TT     F3039 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    45   AMY LIO                       1149  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     F3039 |                             
    46   MICHELLE MAJID                 881  CHAGUANAS               TT     F3039 |                             
    47   SHEENA MARAJ                  1200  AROUCA                  TT     F3039 |                             
    48   AVEE-DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU      1042  FAIRWAYS                TT     F3039 |                             
    49   ROXANNE MC KENNA              1227  PETIT VALLEY            TT     F3039 | TTRRC                       
    50   CÚCILIA MOBUCHON              1084  SAINT MARTIN            MF     F3039 |                             
    51   SONIA MOHAMMED                 664  TRINCITY                TT     F3039 |                             
    52   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED-SAMAROO     1163  PENAL                   TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    53   AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA          752  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 | MALL CRAWLERS               
    54   THRIZYL NANDOO                1051  SAN JUAN                TT     F3039 |                             
    55   NATASHA NELSON                 956  POS                     TT     F3039 |                             
    56   VANESSA PHALA                  679  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    57   LIZANNE PHILEMON              1164  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    58   STACEY QUAN                    896  GASPARILLO              TT     F3039 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    59   KRISTY RAGOONANAN             1127  FELICITY                TT     F3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    60   SATRUPA RAGOONANAN            1128  COUVA                   TT     F3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    61   HEMA RAJNATH                   947  MC BEAN                 TT     F3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    62   LISA RAMDEEN-CUMBERBATCH       836  MARACAS ST. JOSEPH      TT     F3039 |                             
    63   ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH           919  COUVA                   TT     F3039 |                             
    64   ISHTA RAMPERSAD                897  LA ROMAIN               TT     F3039 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    65   REENA D. RAMPERSAD            1152  COUVA                   TT     F3039 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    66   ANITA RAMROOP-BALLY            981  PENAL                   TT     F3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    67   JENNA ROSS                     744  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 |                             
    68   LAUREN SABA                    910  TRINCITY                TT     F3039 | URBAN STRIDERS              
    69   FONDA SAMUEL                  1082  GUAICO                  TT     F3039 | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT   
    70   SHIREEN SAWH                   833  CUNUPIA                 TT     F3039 |                             
    71   SALINA SCOTT                   908  COUVA                   TT     F3039 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    72   SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD             867  PENAL                   TT     F3039 |                             
    73   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO               1069  N/A                     TT     F3039 |                             
    74   PREYA SOOKHAI                  859  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F3039 |                             
    75   MICHAL STURGE                 1048  LOWER SANTA CRUZ        TT     F3039 |                             
    76   TANYA THOMAS                   967  VALENCIA                TT     F3039 | FB VALENCIA                 
    77   JANELLE THOMAS-GARCIA          962  VALENCIA                TT     F3039 | FB VALENCIA                 
    78   LORINDA THOMAS-MARCUS          975  VALENCIA                TT     F3039 | FB VALENCIA                 
    79   LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE        988  VALENCIA                TT     F3039 | FB VALENCIA                 
    80   CANDICE WATTS-DALEY            925  ARIMA                   TT     F3039 |                             
    81   TESSA WEEKES                   826  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F3039 | MPBC                        
    82   ARYANTA WILLIAMS               845  EL SOCORRO              TT     F3039 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 30-39 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   MICHAEL ABRAHAM               1218  PETIT VALLEY            TT     M3039 |                             
     2   BRENT ALEXANDER               1223  ST. JAMES               TT     M3039 |                             
     3   RODNEY ALI                     800  SAN JUAN                TT     M3039 |                             
     4   ALAN ALI                      1100  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M3039 |                             
     5   SHANE AVALON                   929  PENAL                   TT     M3039 |                             
     6   ANAND BAAL                    1143  ST. AUGUSTINE           TT     M3039 |                             
     7   RAVINDRA BACHU                1184  DEBE                    TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     8   AARON BALDEOSINGH             1208  CUNUPIA                 TT     M3039 |                             
     9   KINGSLEY BENJAMIN             1137  MT. LAMBERT             TT     M3039 |                             
    10   ANTHONY BISNATH               1035  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    11   LINFORD BLACKWOOD              696  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 |                             
    12   DIRK BOYCE                    1229  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    13   ANSIL K BROOKS                 707  CUREPE                  TT     M3039 |                             
    14   AKIL CAMERON                  1070  SAN-FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    15   ORAL DALEY                     924  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    16   LIONEL DANDRADE               1004  PETIT BOURG             GY     M3039 | ONE A WEEK                  
    17   KEN DARSAN                     680  SAN FERANADO            TT     M3039 |                             
    18   MICHAEL DAUCHAND              1094  TUNAPUNA                TT     M3039 |                             
    19   QUACY DAVIS                    882  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    20   KRIS DEONANAN                 1125  PLEASANTVILLE           TT     M3039 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    21   JEMEL DEVONSHIRE               773  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    22   KEVON DYER                     709  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    23   DANNEL FLAVENY                1213  COUVA                   TT     M3039 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    24   RAY FRANCIS                    909  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    25   KYLE FRANK                     734  MT. HOPE ROAD           TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    26   KENT GALINDO                   770  D'ABADIE                TT     M3039 |                             
    27   LOUIS GARRAWAY                 911  ST AUGUSTINE            TT     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    28   JOSHUA GASKIN                 1109  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    29   GUSWIL GEORGE                 1028  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    30   JABARI GEORGE                 1064  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M3039 |                             
    31   KERON GOPAUL                  1054  ST. AUGUSTINE           TT     M3039 |                             
    32   RAKESH HARDYAL                1235  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    33   JOHN HERNANDEZ                 834  SIPARIA                 TT     M3039 |                             
    34   MICHAEL HONORE                 687  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | ONE A WEEK                  
    35   GURVIN JACK                   1202  MALABAR ARIMA           TT     M3039 |                             
    36   IAN JAIRAM                     865  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M3039 |                             
    37   MAKESI JAMES                   756  WESTMORRINGS            TT     M3039 |                             
    38   KELVIN JOHNSON                1003  PETIT BOURG             GY     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    39   JOEL JOSEPH                   1110  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    40   JOEL ANTHONY JULIEN            768  TACARIGUA               TT     M3039 |                             
    41   HILLARY KIPTUM TOO             671                          KE     M3039 |                             
    42   KERRIE-KIM KIRTON              782  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M3039 |                             
    43   DAVID LEE CHUN                 935  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    44   XIAOBAO LIU                    767  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    45   KURT LOVELL                    737  AROUCA                  TT     M3039 |                             
    46   JON MAHABIR                    799  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    47   KEN MANOHAR                   1119  FYZABAD                 TT     M3039 |                             
    48   RAWLE MARAJ                    776  CUREPE                  TT     M3039 |                             
    49   ANIL V MARAJ                  1011  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | BANKERS STAFF               
    50   VEJAI MATHURA                 1160  PENAL                   TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    51   RYAN MC INTOSH                 791  COUVA                   TT     M3039 | INFRONT TECHNOLOGIES        
    52   GREGORY MCKAY                  913  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    53   WADE MEDFORD                   748  D'ABADIE                TT     M3039 |                             
    54   JOEL MILLINGTON                941  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    55   VISHYAN MOHAMMED               857  DEBE                    TT     M3039 | LOK JACK GSB . RUNNERS      
    56   SHIRAZ MOHAMMED                997  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    57   SHAUN MUNGAL                  1105  SAN FRANCIQUE           TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    58   DANIEL MURRAY                  886  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    59   ANDRE NARINE                  1168  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    60   STANTON NEBBLETT              1144  TACARIGUA               TT     M3039 |                             
    61   DAVID NG                      1181  CUNUPIA                 TT     M3039 |                             
    62   JAMES NICKIE                   849  COUVA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    63   SHANE O'BRIEN                 1180  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    64   YALIN PAN                      829  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    65   SHANE PANTIN                  1207  SAN JUAN                TT     M3039 |                             
    66   TERRENCE PARRIS                706  EL DORADO               TT     M3039 |                             
    67   ADRIAN PAUL                    989  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 |                             
    68   CARLOS PEREZ                  1091  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 |                             
    69   RANDY PETERS                   991  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | TTRRC                       
    70   JEROME PHILLIP                1220  TUNAPUNA                TT     M3039 |                             
    71   KHALLID PILE                   846  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M3039 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    72   KISHORE PYSADEE               1176  TRINIDAD                TT     M3039 |                             
    73   VALENTINE RADIX                813  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 |                             
    74   KIRK RAGOONANAN                950  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M3039 | OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB       
    75   NAVINDRA RAMADHAR              749  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 | XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB         
    76   VAROON RAMDASS                1237  ST. AUGUSTINE           TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    77   SHIVA RAMDENNY                1139  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 |                             
    78   YANDESH RAMRATTAN             1190  PENAL                   TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    79   DALE RAMSAWAK                 1104  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    80   DEVENDRA RICKHI                771  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    81   GODFREY RIHE                   639  KENYA                   KEN    M3039 |                             
    82   KELVIN ROBERTS                1081  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 |                             
    83   LAUSANNE SAMAROO               999  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    84   SATESH SARWAN                 1044  PIARCO                  TT     M3039 |                             
    85   SHIVA SARWAN                  1047  PIARCO                  TT     M3039 |                             
    86   JAIME SIEURAJ                 1159  PENAL                   TT     M3039 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    87   DEVON SIMON                   1099  CUNUPIA                 TT     M3039 |                             
    88   AVINAASH SINGH                1087  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    89   DEV SINGH                     1201  AROUCA                  TT     M3039 |                             
    90   AINSLEY SMALL                  870  TACARIGUA               TT     M3039 | HOUSE OF SWAN               
    91   NEVILLE STEWART               1062  ARIMA                   TT     M3039 |                             
    92   SANTIAGO SUAREZ               1063  BON ACCORD              TT     M3039 |                             
    93   CLIFFTON SYLVESTER             739  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M3039 |                             
    94   KAMAR THOMAS                   698  ST JOHN'S               AG     M3039 |                             
    95   ELVIS TURNER                   851  TOBAGO                  TT     M3039 |                             
    96   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA           753  CHAGUANAS               TT     M3039 |                             
    97   PARESH VERASAMMY              1239  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M3039 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    98   WINSTON WATTS JNR              922  LA ROMAIN               TT     M3039 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 40-49 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   MARY AKOR BEASLEY              856  HAWTHORNE               US     F4049 |                             
     2   JUDY A. ALEXANDER             1146  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F4049 |                             
     3   MAVIS BAIRD                    806  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F4049 |                             
     4   PETEANN BARTHOLOMEW            957  VALENCIA                TT     F4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
     5   CANDICE BEKAROO               1012  CHAGUANAS               TT     F4049 |                             
     6   SANDRA BHARATH                 887  PENAL                   TT     F4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     7   LENORA CHARLERIE               986  D'ABADIE                TT     F4049 |                             
     8   DEBRA COMACH                   900  ST ANN'S                TT     F4049 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
     9   MARY CUFFY                     796  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F4049 |                             
    10   GILLIAN CUPIDORE              1138  TRINIDAD                TT     F4049 | TTRRC                       
    11   SHARON ESCANDON                905  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     F4049 |                             
    12   ASHA ESCANDON                 1050  ST. JAMES               TT     F4049 |                             
    13   LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARAH         1006  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F4049 |                             
    14   GINA HART                      741  WOODBROOK               TT     F4049 | ONE A WEEK                  
    15   LYNETTE HAZEL                  721  CHAGUANAS               TT     F4049 |                             
    16   JUANNA-LISA HOSPEDALES        1033  PORT-OF-SPAIN           TT     F4049 |                             
    17   TERRY ANN JACKSON             1124  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F4049 |                             
    18   JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO          1021  GONZALES                TT     F4049 | TTRRC                       
    19   CHANTEL LE MAITRE              906  VALENCIA                TT     F4049 |                             
    20   SHERYL LEACOCK                 987  TUNAPUNA                TT     F4049 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    21   WENDY LEE- FOON                810  CHAGUANAS               TT     F4049 |                             
    22   ALANA LEE WO                   688  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F4049 | ONE A WEEK                  
    23   CANDICE LEZAMA                1060  CHAGUANAS               TT     F4049 |                             
    24   ACKLIMA MAHARAJ               1114  SAN JUAN                TT     F4049 |                             
    25   CHERYL MC DONALD              1112  SANGRE GRANDE           TT     F4049 |                             
    26   ESTHER NICHOLSON               761  CHAGUANAS               TT     F4049 |                             
    27   DENISE NOEL                    842  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F4049 |                             
    28   RACHEL NOEL                    904  ARIMA                   TT     F4049 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    29   MARLENE PAPONETTE              972  VALENCIA                TT     F4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
    30   LISA PAPONETTE                 976  VALENCIA                TT     F4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
    31   TELIKAH PHILLIP               1217  BELMONT                 TT     F4049 | RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT (RTM   
    32   CLEO RAMA                      743  PRINCES TOWN            TT     F4049 |                             
    33   RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ             1037  SIPARIA                 TT     F4049 | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT   
    34   KIYOMI RANKINE                 676  SANTA CRUZ              TT     F4049 |                             
    35   PETRONILLA RAYMOND            1080  SAN JUAN                TT     F4049 |                             
    36   SINTRA SAGRAM                 1121  CALIFORNIA              TT     F4049 |                             
    37   VASHTI SANKAR                  984  TACARIGUA               TT     F4049 |                             
    38   TRACY SHEPPARD                 985  TACARIGUA               TT     F4049 |                             
    39   JANICE SNAGGS                  932  TUNAPUNA                TT     F4049 |                             
    40   MARINA SORZANO                 983  TACARIGUA               TT     F4049 |                             
    41   SUZANNE SYLVESTER              824  AROUCA                  TT     F4049 | MPBC                        
    42   LAURA TAYLOR                   647  CUNUPIA                 TT     F4049 | EASTERN CREDIT UNION        
    43   MICHELLE WALKER                792  TUNAPUNA                TT     F4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
    44   ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE         674  ST AUGUSTINE            TT     F4049 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 40-49 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   AZEEM ALI                      866  SAN JUAN                TT     M4049 |                             
     2   ARNIM ALI                     1133  FORT GEORGE             TT     M4049 |                             
     3   ANTHONY ANTOINE                827  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 |                             
     4   AFTAB BAKSH                   1215  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
     5   DAVE BALDEO                   1233  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
     6   RAVI BALSINGH                 1186  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
     7   MARIO BERMENT                 1076  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M4049 |                             
     8   OWEN BLACKMAN                  774  TRINIDAD                TT     M4049 |                             
     9   DEODATH BOODOO                1158  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    10   VIRGIL BRUCE                   852  AROUCA                  TT     M4049 |                             
    11   PARASRAM BUDHU                1041  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    12   BRIAN CAESAR                   781  AROUCA                  TT     M4049 |                             
    13   GERARD COOPER                  891  CASCADE                 TT     M4049 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    14   CURTIS COX                    1001  CUREPE                  TT     M4049 | SIMPLEX CLUB                
    15   CURTIS DEMOL                  1165  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M4049 |                             
    16   LESTER DOODNATH                732  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M4049 |                             
    17   SAMUEL DYER                    699  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M4049 |                             
    18   DONALD EDWARDS                 783  ARIMA                   TT     M4049 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    19   VERNE EDWARDS                  927  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M4049 | TTRRC                       
    20   RAOUL EDWARDS                  930  ST JAMES                TT     M4049 |                             
    21   FREDDY FELIX                  1153  SAN JUAN                TT     M4049 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    22   CURTIS FORBES                  966  TRINCITY                TT     M4049 | TTRRC                       
    23   KERVIN FRANCIS                 840  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    24   STEPHEN GAFFOOR               1116  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    25   CARLOS GILBERT                 725  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    26   MARCUS GIRDHARIE               727  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M4049 |                             
    27   HENRY GONZALES                 682  MARABELLA               TT     M4049 |                             
    28   ANCIL GREENE                   701  PLEASANTVILLE           TT     M4049 |                             
    29   DAYNAND GUNES                 1188  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    30   PETER HADEED                   818  GLENCO                  TT     M4049 |                             
    31   SUNIL HARDYAL                 1231  FREEPORT                TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    32   DALE HARRIS                    714  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 |                             
    33   KAMAU HAYNES                   830  PIARCO                  TT     M4049 |                             
    34   JOEL HENRY                    1120  CALIFORNIA              TT     M4049 |                             
    35   DELANO HILAIRE                 759  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M4049 |                             
    36   JASON JOHN                     738  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M4049 |                             
    37   KEVIN JOSEPH                  1059  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M4049 |                             
    38   KESTER JOSEPH     (PHYSICAL   1053  COUVA                   TT     M4049 |                             
    39   NEIL JUMAN                    1040  SOUTH OROPOUCHE         TT     M4049 |                             
    40   ANDY JUMAN                    1097  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    41   STERLING KALICHARAN            790  GASPARILLO              TT     M4049 |                             
    42   JOEL KALLICHARAN              1192  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    43   DAVE KHALAWAN                  831  CUREPE                  TT     M4049 |                             
    44   JAMES KNIGHTLEY                765  LONDON                  GB     M4049 |                             
    45   VASHEIST KOKARAM               705  ST JOSEPH               TT     M4049 |                             
    46   MARK LEE SON                  1117  PALMISTE                TT     M4049 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    47   BRIAN LEWIS                   1072  TACARIGUA               TT     M4049 |                             
    48   DONGSHENG LI                   766  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 |                             
    49   KIRK LOCHAN                    723  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M4049 |                             
    50   SAHENDRA MAHABIR               772  UPPER CARAPICHAIMA      TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    51   KERWYN MAHABIR                1086  MARACAS VALLEY          TT     M4049 |                             
    52   PETER MAHABIR                 1240  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    53   CECIL MAHABIRSINGH             835  MT. LAMBERT             TT     M4049 |                             
    54   SUNIL MAHARAJ                 1115  SAN JUAN                TT     M4049 |                             
    55   SHARMA MAHARAJ                1194  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | T&T COAST GUARD             
    56   ANDREW MIKE                   1108  GOODWOOD PARK EXT       TT     M4049 | MALL CRAWLERS               
    57   ROBERT MOHAMMED                855  ARIMA                   TT     M4049 |                             
    58   MUSTAQ MOHAMMED               1077  N/A                     TT     M4049 |                             
    59   NIMSHAH MOHAMMED              1157  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    60   CECIL NELSON                   889  VALENCIA                TT     M4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
    61   EUCIEF NIXON                   784  ARIMA                   TT     M4049 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    62   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA            692  SAINT AUGUSTINE         TT     M4049 |                             
    63   ONEAL PAPONETTE                973  VALENCIA                TT     M4049 | FB VALENCIA                 
    64   JAISINGH PARMANAN             1236  MC BEAN                 TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    65   ALVIN PERSAD                   715  CARAPICHAIMA            TT     M4049 | FINE LINE FIGHT FACTORY     
    66   ANDY PHILLIP                  1145  TRINCITY                TT     M4049 |                             
    67   DAVE PREMCHAN                  965  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    68   RAWLE RAGOONANAN              1131  COUVA                   TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    69   KEVIN RAMBALLY                1101  SAN JUAN                TT     M4049 |                             
    70   SHELDON RAMDHANIE              992  POINT LISAS             TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    71   SILINDRA RAMDIAL               678  COUVA                   TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    72   RAVINDRA RAMDIAL              1238  COUVA                   TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    73   RANDY RAMESAR                 1126  FELICITY                TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    74   SURENDRA RAMESAR              1199  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    75   JAIPERSAD RAMJATTA             794  PENAL                   TT     M4049 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    76   ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH           912  TACARIGUA               TT     M4049 |                             
    77   RAMESH RAMSAMOOJ              1038  SIPARIA                 TT     M4049 | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT   
    78   ANDREW REHANNA                 713  SANGRE GRANDE           TT     M4049 |                             
    79   DALE M. RODRIGUEZ              843  TACARIGUA               TT     M4049 |                             
    80   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO                945  COUVA                   TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    81   RAYMOND SAMMS                 1093  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M4049 | ONE A WEEK                  
    82   SHELDON SCOPE                  938  UNION HALL              TT     M4049 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    83   ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS          1102  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    84   NARRY SIEWAH                   750  POINTE-A-PIERRE         TT     M4049 |                             
    85   NIGEL SIMON                   1030  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 | TTRRC                       
    86   DESE SIMON                    1222  TRINCITY                TT     M4049 |                             
    87   SHARMA SINGH                   993  POINT LISAS             TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    88   KEVIN SNAGGS                   933  TUNAPUNA                TT     M4049 |                             
    89   RAKEEB SONNY                  1122  COUVA                   TT     M4049 |                             
    90   NICOLAS SOOPAYA                864  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 | SONICRUNNER                 
    91   YVAN SPICER                    937  MT. LAMBER              TT     M4049 | RICHARD JONES RACING CLUB   
    92   ELDON STRAKER                 1154  SAN JUAN                TT     M4049 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    93   ANDY SYLVESTER                 825  AROUCA                  TT     M4049 | MPBC                        
    94   GARFIELD THORNE               1151  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M4049 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    95   FELIX TRIM                     720  CUREPE                  TT     M4049 |                             
    96   CARSON URBAIN                  854  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 |                             
    97   NIGEL NAWANI VISHNU            998  CHAGUANAS               TT     M4049 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    98   KENNETH WAFE                   803  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M4049 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 50-59 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   YVONNE ARTHUR                  954  PORT-OF-SPAIN           TT     F5059 |                             
     2   DENISE BASARATH                894  SAN FERNANDO            TT     F5059 |                             
     3   ANGELA BOWEN                   762  CHAGUANAS               TT     F5059 |                             
     4   CHERYLIN CADOGAN              1134  ST.  JAMES              TT     F5059 |                             
     5   SUSAN DYER                     700  PORT- OF SPAIN          TT     F5059 |                             
     6   SHARON GARCIA                  863  CHAGUANAS               TT     F5059 |                             
     7   SAHA GOUR                     1221  PENAL                   TT     F5059 | LOK JACK GSB . RUNNERS      
     8   SHARON CAMILLE HARDING        1056  P.O.S.                  TT     F5059 |                             
     9   MYROON HOSEIN                  970  VALENCIA                TT     F5059 | FB VALENCIA                 
    10   CHERRY-ANN ISHMAEL             955  PETIT-BOURG             TT     F5059 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    11   JACQUELINE ANNE JODHAN         780  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F5059 |                             
    12   ROSAMUND JOLLY                1016  ST. AUGUSTINE.          TT     F5059 |                             
    13   SANDRA MAHARAJ                 735  CHAGUANAS               TT     F5059 |                             
    14   JEMMA MARIN                    958  VALENCIA                TT     F5059 | FB VALENCIA                 
    15   RASHMI MATHUR                  873  CASCADE                 TT     F5059 |                             
    16   JENNIFER PAPONETTE             960  VALENCIA                TT     F5059 | FB VALENCIA                 
    17   MARCIA PILE                    847  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F5059 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
    18   LEISL PUCKERIN                1017  GUAICO                  TT     F5059 | TTRRC                       
    19   LINDA RAGOONANAN               978  PENAL                   TT     F5059 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    20   MARY RAGOONANAN               1078  COUVA                   TT     F5059 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    21   CHRISTINE REGIS               1002  COUVA                   TT     F5059 |                             
    22   WENDY SHALLOW                 1023  MORVANT                 TT     F5059 | TTRRC                       
    23   EVA THOMAS                    1015  SANTA CRUZ              TT     F5059 |                             
    24   GEMMA THOMPSON                 876  LAVENTILLE              TT     F5059 | TTRRC                       
    25   ROXANNE TUDOR                  861  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     F5059 |                             
    26   MARIA VILLAFANA PAYNE          934  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     F5059 | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 50-59 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   KENWIN ADAMS                  1113  CUNUPIA                 TT     M5059 |                             
     2   DAVID AGUILLERA               1226  SIPARIA                 TT     M5059 |                             
     3   CARLOS ALEXANDER              1055  SCARBOROUGH             TT     M5059 |                             
     4   STEVENSON ALEXANDER           1166  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 |                             
     5   ERROL ALLERT                   666  COUVA                   TT     M5059 |                             
     6   ERROL ALLERT                   636  COUVA                   TT     M5059 |                             
     7   SAMUEL BABWAH                 1232  FREEPORT                TT     M5059 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
     8   PATRICK_E BERNARD              920  ST AUGUSTINE            TT     M5059 |                             
     9   PRAIM BHARATH                  888  PENAL                   TT     M5059 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    10   PEDRO BRITTON                 1079  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 |                             
    11   SHELDON COCKBURN              1214  DIEGO MARTIN, TRINID    TT     M5059 |                             
    12   DEREK CUMMING                  838  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 |                             
    13   DEREK DANIEL                   943  GLENCOE                 TT     M5059 |                             
    14   RICHARD DOWNIE                 786  MARAVAL                 TT     M5059 |                             
    15   SAHADEO DUBRAH                 703  FELICITY                TT     M5059 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    16   RICHARDO GARCIA                860  CHAGUANAS               TT     M5059 |                             
    17   BORIS GARCIA                  1147  CUNUPIA                 TT     M5059 |                             
    18   SHERWIN GEORGE                 746  LAVENTILLE              TT     M5059 |                             
    19   SHASTRI GIRIWAR                695  MARABELLA               TT     M5059 |                             
    20   DEODATH HARRIKISSOON          1098  QUINAM                  TT     M5059 |                             
    21   VICTORIO HAWKINS              1058  CUREPE                  TT     M5059 | TTRRC                       
    22   COLLINSWORTH HOWARD            811  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 |                             
    23   DAVID ISAAC                   1043  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M5059 |                             
    24   SELVON JAILAL                 1204  CHAGUANAS               TT     M5059 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    25   ROBERT JOHN                    710  N/A                     TT     M5059 |                             
    26   DANIEL JOHN                    892  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M5059 |                             
    27   DAVID KONG                     712  ST. JAMES               TT     M5059 |                             
    28   MARTIN LEWIS                  1066  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 |                             
    29   LEARIE LEZAMA                  724  MUCURAPO                TT     M5059 | TTRRC                       
    30   RUDY MAHARAJ                  1205  CHAGUANAS               TT     M5059 |                             
    31   PAUL MARTIN                    936  WOODBROOK               TT     M5059 |                             
    32   WAYNE MATTHEW                 1065  TUNAPUNA                TT     M5059 | ISLAND HIKERS CLUB          
    33   SHAZIM MOHAMMED                760  SAN JUAN                TT     M5059 |                             
    34   CLYDE MORALDO                 1052  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 |                             
    35   DORAJH NAGASSAR                675  COUVA                   TT     M5059 |                             
    36   GORDON NARAYANSINGH            788  WOODBROOKJ              GB     M5059 |                             
    37   GEDDES OCONNOR                1036  SAN JUAN                TT     M5059 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    38   RODNEY PASCALL                1162  BARATARIA, PORT OF S    TT     M5059 | ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA   
    39   MICHAEL POLLYDORE             1198  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M5059 |                             
    40   PETER RAGOONANAN               779  MARAVAL                 TT     M5059 |                             
    41   PETER RAM                     1187  PENAL                   TT     M5059 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    42   OMADATH RAMCHARITAR            885  TRINCITY                TT     M5059 |                             
    43   BALLY RAMDIAL                  711  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 |                             
    44   ASHOOK RAMLACKHANSINGH         880  TACARIGUA               TT     M5059 |                             
    45   RAJKUMAR RAMLAL                980  PENAL                   TT     M5059 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    46   BOBBY REESAL                  1046  PIARCO                  TT     M5059 |                             
    47   DENISON REID                  1111  DIAMOND VALE            TT     M5059 |                             
    48   RAJIN RESAL                   1118  PRARCO                  TT     M5059 |                             
    49   RICHARD ROBERTSON             1136  ST. AUGUSTINE           TT     M5059 | UWISEISMIC                  
    50   GREGORY ROMAIN                 729  PORT-OF-SPAIN           TT     M5059 |                             
    51   JUNIOR ROSS                    686  TRINCITY                TT     M5059 |                             
    52   ANTHONY ROSTER                 850  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M5059 |                             
    53   RAMON SAMBRANO                1067  TRINCITY                TT     M5059 |                             
    54   TERRANCE SEEMUNGAL             877  TACARIGUA               TT     M5059 |                             
    55   DEXTER SERRETTE                670  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 |                             
    56   EMILE SERRETTE                 683  AROUCA                  TT     M5059 |                             
    57   ROBERT SHARPE                  837  PETIT VALLEY            TT     M5059 |                             
    58   RONALD SHEPPARD               1167  MARAVAL                 TT     M5059 |                             
    59   KENNETH ST BRICE               939  CHAMPS FLEURS           TT     M5059 |                             
    60   ANTHONY STROUDE                994  ARIMA                   TT     M5059 | TTRRC                       
    61   ROGER SWAN                     869  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 | HOUSE OF SWAN               
    62   ANDRE TAITT                    990  TUNAPUNA                TT     M5059 | LOK JACK GSB . RUNNERS      
    63   GARY TEIXEIRA                  797  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M5059 |                             
    64   CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA           915  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M5059 |                             
    65   ALVIN THOMAS                   898  POINT LISAS             TT     M5059 | SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     
    66   CANTIUS THOMAS                1009  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 |                             
    67   FITZALAN VILLAFANA             685  SANTA CRUZ              TT     M5059 |                             
    68   RAY WILLIAMS                  1228  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M5059 | TTRRC                       
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 60-69 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   MARCIA ASHE-GOUVEIA            868  ARIMA                   TT     F6069 |                             
     2   WYNETTE HAREWOOD              1107  ARIMA                   TT     F6069 |                             
     3   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD             1025  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     F6069 |                             
     4   ANGELA KISHORE                 848  BRONX                   US     F6069 |                             
     5   ANNETTE MANSANO               1090  SANTA CRUZ              TT     F6069 |                             
     6   JOY RYAN                       884  BELMONT                 TT     F6069 | TTRRC                       
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 60-69 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   NIVIAN ABRAHAM19              1170  CLAXTON BAY             TT     M6069 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
     2   OMAR ALI                       878  TACARIGUA               TT     M6069 |                             
     3   FRANCIS ANTOINE                841  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 |                             
     4   RAMRAJ BAJRANGEE               745  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 |                             
     5   LEEBERTH BELLE                1155  ARIMA                   TT     M6069 |                             
     6   GREGORY BESSON                1142  ARIMA                   TT     M6069 |                             
     7   DANE CHARRAN                   697  CHAGUANAS               TT     M6069 |                             
     8   MICHAEL GAYADEEN               764  TUNAPUNA                TT     M6069 |                             
     9   ERROL HARRYPERSAD              821  CUNUPIA                 TT     M6069 |                             
    10   CHARLES INNISS                1074  D'ABADIE                TT     M6069 |                             
    11   JEREMIAH ISAACS                742  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M6069 |                             
    12   CARLYLE JACKSON               1020  ARIMA                   TT     M6069 |                             
    13   CUTHBERT JOLLY                 875  CUNUPIA                 TT     M6069 |                             
    14   ERROL JONES                   1230  TUNAPUNA                TT     M6069 |                             
    15   CLEMENT JUBRAJSINGH           1049  ST JOSEPH               TT     M6069 |                             
    16   BHARDOE KANHAI                1211  TORTUGA                 TT     M6069 |                             
    17   ULRIC LUMPRESS                1156  ARIMA                   TT     M6069 |                             
    18   GREGORY MCGUIRE                704  TACARIGUA               TT     M6069 |                             
    19   FOSTER MEDINA                  754  SANTA FLORA             TT     M6069 |                             
    20   BRIAN PARRIS                  1123  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 |                             
    21   STAN PATINO                    733  DIEGO MARTIN            TT     M6069 | MALL CRAWLERS               
    22   LAWRENCE PHILLIP               807  PRINCES TOWN            TT     M6069 |                             
    23   JANICE QUASHIE                 668  BARATARIA               TT     M6069 |                             
    24   RODNEY RAGHUNATH               979  PENAL                   TT     M6069 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    25   ERIC RAMJIT                   1193  PENAL                   TT     M6069 | METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL   
    26   FRANK RAMLACKHANSINGH          879  TACARIGUA               TT     M6069 |                             
    27   BHOOPAT RAMPERSAD              758  SAN JUAN                TT     M6069 |                             
    28   NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP             1022  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        
    29   FAROUK SAJAD                   691                          TT     M6069 |                             
    30   TAJELAL SARWAN                1045  PIARCO                  TT     M6069 |                             
    31   THOMAS SEALY                  1096  PORT OF SPAIN           TT     M6069 | MALL CRAWLERS               
    32   WAYNE SERRIEAUX               1061  D'ABADIE                TT     M6069 |                             
    33   STEPHEN SIMMONS                693  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 |                             
    34   WAYNE SOLOMON                  785  CHAGUANAS               TT     M6069 |                             
    35   GABRIEL SOLOMON                921  ARIMA                   TT     M6069 |                             
    36   WINSTON STEWART               1130  MARAVAL                 TT     M6069 |                             
    37   PAUL TAYLOR                    893  CHAGUANAS               TT     M6069 |                             
    38   WINSTON WATTS SNR              923  LA ROMAIN               TT     M6069 |                             
    39   WINSTON WILLIAMS               630  GUAPO                   TT     M6069 |                             
    40   KEITH MICHAEL YORKE            726  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M6069 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 70-79 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 70-79 ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   ABDUL AHMED                   1010  ST AUGUSTINE            TT     M7079 |                             
     2   MUGABE ASA                     895  TUNAPUNA                TT     M7079 |                             
     3   ALLAN DENNIS                   815  PALMISTE                TT     M7079 |                             
     4   RUPERT LE BLANC               1029  BRAZIL                  TT     M7079 |                             
     5   DERRICK MCINTYRE              1014  SAN JUAN                TT     M7079 |                             
     6   KENNETH O'REILLY              1071  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M7079 |                             
     7   CHANKA RAMRATTAN               757  ROUSILLAC               TT     M7079 |                             
     8   RAWLE SAMUEL                   694  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M7079 |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: FEMALE 80+ ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: MALE 80+ ****
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   NAME                           BIB  CITY                   CNTRY   DIVSN | TEAM NAME                         STAFF
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   ROY RILEY                     1007  SAN FERNANDO            TT     M80+  |                             
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 

 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                BANKERS INSURANCE INTERNATIONAL 1/2 MARATHON
                  Thursday 31th August, 2017  -  Mulchan Seuchan Road, Chaguanas   5:30am
 
                                             --  START LIST  --
 
 
 
    **** 2017 START LIST FOR: TEAM RELAY ****
   -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
    PL   TEAM NAME                          NO.   TEAM MEMBERS
   -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
     1   OLYMPUS ATHLETIC 1                 TM1   Riguel Ramsaran | Ravon Rajpaul | Candice Ramphall                                                              
     2   HODGEPODGE                         TM2   Liselle Walters | Cassandra Gibbs | Isiah Gibbs                                                                 
     3   LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS               TM3   Stacy Jones | KHALIL LINDSAY | NICOLE MURRAY                                                                    
     4   LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 2             TM4   JOEL EDWARDS | RESHMA CHOUTHI | JASON CUMMINGS                                                                  
     5   WE RUN 4 BEER                      TM5   Anton Wiltshire | CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS | Derrick Legay                                                          
     6   UWISEISMIC1                        TM6   Hannah Ramsingh | KAFELE REDDOCK | VIVEKA JACKSON                                                               
     7   UWISEISMIC3                        TM7   OMARI GRAHAM | RACINE BASANT | IAN JUMAN                                                                        
     8   UWISEISMIC2                        TM8   YADAVA PERSAD | CORY GEORGE | LYNNEIL HARRY                                                                     
     9   METRONOMES NEX GENERATION          TM9   Davan Premchan | Karishma Boodoo | Sean Maharaj                                                                 
    10   "MY TEAM"                         TM10   Chrissy Hospedales | Teon Jack | Jo-Ann Hem Lee                                                                 
    11   CRUISE CONTROL                    TM11   Nesha Agard | Janessa Gordon | Elizabeth De Souza                                                               
    12   BALDHEAD RASTAS                   TM12   Neil Ramkhalawan | Deonarine Ramkhelawan | Sherissa Sooklal                                                     
    13   PHARMAFIT                         TM13   Samantha Rajkumar | Marlon St. Louis | John Toolsee                                                             
    14   MASSY/CAT.                        TM14   JOSEPH DIAZ | CARL BOURNE | I'ola George-Prieto                                                                 
    15   OTMWM - TRAILBLAZERS1             TM15   Wendy Barton | Jennie Hercules-Lewis | Michael Williams                                                         
    16   OTMWM - TRAILBLAZERS2             TM16   Mikhail Williams | Natalie Howe | Allister Livingston                                                           
    17   OTMWM - TRAILBLAZERS3             TM17   Ester McLetchie | Christian Persad | Stephan Thomas                                                             
    18   MASSY CAT RELAY TEAM              TM18   Radica Crawford | Christian Ramdeo | Nicholas Carter                                                            
    19   MISS WELLNESS WARRIORS            TM19   Beverly Singh | Erin Martin | Ana Joseph-Deane                                                                  
    20   OTMWM - TRAILBLAZERS4             TM20   Joseph Parris | Jillian Karan | Melissa Pierre                                                                  
    21   OTMWM - TRAILBLAZERS5             TM21   Kevin Jobe | Nicole George | Carol Brazzier                                                                     
    22   MACH3 ALPHAS                      TM22   Aneesa Dattadeen | Anand Deopersad | Andy Ramsook                                                               
    23   RUBICON                           TM23   Steve Seetahal | Adrian Singh | Tiffany Rampersad                                                               
    24   CHALLENGERS                       TM24   David Chen | David Pierre | Anastazia Antoine                                                                   
    25   RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT              TM25   Herdis Andrews | Shaun Linsay | Gabrielle Lyons                                                                 
    26   RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT 1            TM26   Ricardo Perez | Prisca Bradshaw | Deon Tidd                                                                     
    27   WE SHOWED UP                      TM27   Yolande Sheppard | Nicolas Rinaldo | Shirley Hazzard                                                            
    28   MALL CRAWLERS RELAY SQUAD         TM28   Howard Dottin | Golda Lushington | Marc Mollineaux                                                              
    29   C.H.A X-TREME                     TM29   Michael Charles | Paul Balfour | Debroah Phipps                                                                 
    30   XO MULTISPORT CLUB 1              TM30   Bernard Mc Clean | Anthony Wharwood | Kristy Ramsumair                                                          
    31   EMA                               TM31   Ruel Fordyce | Dayne Lewis | Alicia Laurent-Wing                                                                
    32   RJR RELAY                         TM32   COLIN ROMANY | THRIZYL NANDOO | ALEXA MOUTTET                                                                   
    33   ONE A WEEK                        TM33   Nigel Bellamy | Sarah Defreitas | Brad Maillard                                                                 
               
 Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com