RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    15:40  3:08  2599  NICHOLAS ROMANY       1/207  M1929 |   1/1279 M  |                       
    2    16:21  3:17  1171  GENESIS JOSEPH        1/440  M18&U |   2/1279 M  |                       
    3    17:06  3:26  2269  JORDAN ROSS           2/440  M18&U |   3/1279 M  | FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNN 
    4    17:19  3:28  3353  KAREEM MASON JR       3/440  M18&U |   4/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
    5    17:31  3:31  3339  OMESH PERSAUD         2/207  M1929 |   5/1279 M  | WDA CREW              
    6    17:51  3:35  2209  RAHEEM MODESTE        3/207  M1929 |   6/1279 M  | S A B R E S           
    7    17:57  3:36  2284  COLIN BRUMANT         1/274  M3039 |   7/1279 M  |                       
    8    18:28  3:42  2423  ROMARIO PETERS        4/440  M18&U |   8/1279 M  | QRC                   
    9    18:36  3:44  3955  ZICO KENNEDY          2/274  M3039 |   9/1279 M  | EAST MUCURAPO SECONDA 
   10    19:42  3:57  3909  KEDANE O'CONNOR       4/207  M1929 |  10/1279 M  |                       
   11    19:45  3:57  2095  RYAN JOSEPH           5/440  M18&U |  11/1279 M  | EAST MUCURAPO SECONDA 
   12    20:04  4:01  4324  ZACHERY FULLER        6/440  M18&U |  12/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   13    20:04  4:01  4434  ANDWELE WELCH         7/440  M18&U |  13/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   14    20:18  4:04  2735  HELMIS MORALES        3/274  M3039 |  14/1279 M  | LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED 
   15    20:27  4:06  3754  JOHN WARREN                        |  15/1279 M  |                       
   16    20:28  4:06  2231  APRIL FRANCIS         1/291  F1929 |   1/1773 F  |                       
   17    20:30  4:06  2777  MATTHEW JEANJON       8/440  M18&U |  16/1279 M  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
   18    20:37  4:08  2869  CAMILLE LEWIS         1/463  F18&U |   2/1773 F  |                       
   19    20:43  4:09  1220  ISAIAH ALDER          9/440  M18&U |  17/1279 M  | COUGARS               
   20    20:54  4:11        KEYAN MITCHELL        4/274  M3039 |  18/1279 M  |                       
   21    20:54  4:11  3945  DANIEL BALOA          5/207  M1929 |  19/1279 M  | ALL IN FITNESS TT     
   22    20:56  4:12  2612  ZAHRA GASKIN          2/463  F18&U |   3/1773 F  | BAHSE                 
   23    21:00  4:12  1569  TRISTAN SCOTT        10/440  M18&U |  20/1279 M  |                       
   24    21:07  4:14  4156  JADEN DE SOUZA       11/440  M18&U |  21/1279 M  |                       
   25    21:09  4:14  1544  ANSAR MOHAMMED        5/274  M3039 |  22/1279 M  |                       
   26    21:12  4:15  4037  STANDLY SPRINGER      1/485  F3039 |   4/1773 F  | TEAM NAGICO           
   27    21:16  4:16   780  SIMONE GONZALES       1/309  F4049 |   5/1773 F  | TEAM SG               
   28    21:25  4:17  1879  STEFAN DASS          12/440  M18&U |  23/1279 M  |                       
   29    21:28  4:18  4595  LEON SARGEANT         6/274  M3039 |  24/1279 M  |                       
   30    21:29  4:18  2740  KHALIL ST BRICE      13/440  M18&U |  25/1279 M  |                       
   31    21:36  4:20  1918  KALIFA SALVARY       14/440  M18&U |  26/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
   32    21:36  4:20  4513  JABALI DOYLE         15/440  M18&U |  27/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
   33    21:41  4:20  1058  LYNDELL BYER          6/207  M1929 |  28/1279 M  | TEAM ST AUGUSTINE     
   34    21:48  4:22  4179  CHRISTOPHER SAMMY    16/440  M18&U |  29/1279 M  |                       
   35    21:48  4:22  2576  DEXTER SERRETTE       1/146  M50+  |  30/1279 M  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
   36    21:52  4:23  1869  JOSHUA DASS          17/440  M18&U |  31/1279 M  |                       
   37    21:53  4:23  1140  SOPHIE POTTER         3/463  F18&U |   6/1773 F  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
   38    21:53  4:23  2672  ISAIAH FRANCIS       18/440  M18&U |  32/1279 M  | QRC                   
   39    21:56  4:24  2234  SHELDON MASON         7/274  M3039 |  33/1279 M  |                       
   40    22:05  4:25  3263  ELISON HILLS-HIND     7/207  M1929 |  34/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
   41    22:06  4:26  2892  GABRIEL NANTON       19/440  M18&U |  35/1279 M  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
   42    22:14  4:27  4569  RYAN HOSPEDALES      20/440  M18&U |  36/1279 M  |                       
   43    22:15  4:27  1734  RAE-ANNE SERVILLE     4/463  F18&U |   7/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
   44    22:17  4:28  4328  SANTIAGO RADAKOVITS  21/440  M18&U |  37/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   45    22:19  4:28  2891  MELANIA NANTON        5/463  F18&U |   8/1773 F  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
   46    22:22  4:29  2991  TICHARD MC KELLA     22/440  M18&U |  38/1279 M  | BAHSE                 
   47    22:25  4:29  1141  JAMES POTTER          2/146  M50+  |  39/1279 M  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
   48    22:25  4:29  3689  NIGEL BELLAMY         1/171  M4049 |  40/1279 M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE    
   49    22:33  4:31  3756  ADRIAN JAMES         23/440  M18&U |  41/1279 M  |                       
   50    22:33  4:31  3192  LANCE CLARKE         24/440  M18&U |  42/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
   51    22:35  4:31  4045  JONATHAN ABRAHAM     25/440  M18&U |  43/1279 M  | TEAM HILLVIEW         
   52    22:36  4:32  1498  ANDERSON LASHLEY                   |  44/1279 M  | TEAM IND SQ           
   53    22:42  4:33  2980  GERSHOM BYNG          8/274  M3039 |  45/1279 M  |                       
   54    22:46  4:34  4383  ETHAN FORDE          26/440  M18&U |  46/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   55    22:48  4:34  3312  NOLAN DE FREITAS     27/440  M18&U |  47/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
   56    22:58  4:36  4410  MATTHEW D'ABADIE     28/440  M18&U |  48/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   57    23:00  4:36  4336  AKEEM BENJAMIN                     |  49/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   58    23:00  4:36  1630  ZARIAH PASCALL        6/463  F18&U |   9/1773 F  |                       
   59    23:03  4:37  2617  ISIS GASKIN           7/463  F18&U |  10/1773 F  | BAHSE                 
   60    23:07  4:38  4593  NIKOLI JOHN           8/207  M1929 |  50/1279 M  |                       
   61    23:10  4:38  3109  DENISON REID          3/146  M50+  |  51/1279 M  |                       
   62    23:12  4:39  2339  KENNETH ST BRICE      4/146  M50+  |  52/1279 M  |                       
   63    23:13  4:39  3815  SELVON JAILAL         5/146  M50+  |  53/1279 M  | ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM R 
   64    23:16  4:40  3624  ADRIEL CURTIS BENJA   9/274  M3039 |  54/1279 M  |                       
   65    23:19  4:40  4379  JESSE BUTTS          29/440  M18&U |  55/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   66    23:19  4:40  1631  JASON PASCALL        10/274  M3039 |  56/1279 M  |                       
   67    23:25  4:41  2613  JEAN-MARIE FARINHA    8/463  F18&U |  11/1773 F  | BAHSE                 
   68    23:30  4:42  1295  JAE-HWA LEE WING     30/440  M18&U |  57/1279 M  |                       
   69    23:31  4:43  3773  CHARLIE BROCKLESBY   31/440  M18&U |  58/1279 M  | TEAM ISPS             
   70    23:31  4:43  4570  CHRISTIAN HOSPEDALE   2/171  M4049 |  59/1279 M  |                       
   71    23:31  4:43  1401  MATTHEW LEACH         3/171  M4049 |  60/1279 M  | PWC JAGUARS           
   72    23:32  4:43  1568  CHRISTIAN SCOTT       4/171  M4049 |  61/1279 M  |                       
   73    23:32  4:43  3330  BRANDON CASTANADA    32/440  M18&U |  62/1279 M  |                       
   74    23:36  4:44  2272  THANA MOHOYODEEN      2/291  F1929 |  12/1773 F  |                       
   75    23:40  4:44  3691  AARON GONZALES        9/207  M1929 |  63/1279 M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE    
   76    23:44  4:45  4660  KESTON PIERRE         5/171  M4049 |  64/1279 M  |                       
   77    23:53  4:47  3999  NU-ALPHA CARLISTE    10/207  M1929 |  65/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
   78    23:53  4:47  4363  ZALE MAHABIR          6/146  M50+  |  66/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   79    23:54  4:47  4663  SATYAM MAHARAJ       11/207  M1929 |  67/1279 M  |                       
   80    23:55  4:47  2621  KIRK WILLIAMS         6/171  M4049 |  68/1279 M  | BAHSE                 
   81    24:00  4:48  2307  AMOS ANTONIE         12/207  M1929 |  69/1279 M  |                       
   82    24:01  4:49  4644  JOHNATHON FRANCOIS   33/440  M18&U |  70/1279 M  |                       
   83    24:03  4:49  4643  JOHN FRANCOIS        11/274  M3039 |  71/1279 M  |                       
   84    24:03  4:49  1883  KELLY BAPTISTE        2/485  F3039 |  13/1773 F  |                       
   85    24:04  4:49  4430  MATTHEW PIERRIERA    34/440  M18&U |  72/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   86    24:07  4:50  3892  JEFFERSON VAN SERTI  12/274  M3039 |  73/1279 M  | VAN SERTIMA RUNNING C 
   87    24:08  4:50  3795  GLEN HAWKINS          7/146  M50+  |  74/1279 M  | LEAP OF HOPE- SECURED 
   88    24:09  4:50  3959  JOSHUA WON CHONG     35/440  M18&U |  75/1279 M  | EAST MUCURAPO SECONDA 
   89    24:09  4:50  2210  RAMSEWAK TEEWARIE     8/146  M50+  |  76/1279 M  | S A B R E S           
   90    24:10  4:50  1946  ANIQAH BAILEY         9/463  F18&U |  14/1773 F  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
   91    24:13  4:51  1944  JADON BAILEY         36/440  M18&U |  77/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
   92    24:16  4:52   939  ANICA GHENT           3/485  F3039 |  15/1773 F  | FIRE FITNESS          
   93    24:18  4:52  2396  RIDGELEE FRANCIS     13/207  M1929 |  78/1279 M  |                       
   94    24:19  4:52  3800  KAREN CHANG           2/309  F4049 |  16/1773 F  |                       
   95    24:23  4:53  4008  CLIFFORD BAILEY      37/440  M18&U |  79/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
   96    24:32  4:55  4393  NATHANIEL MOUTTET    38/440  M18&U |  80/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   97    24:33  4:55  3259  MESHACH THORNHILL    14/207  M1929 |  81/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
   98    24:36  4:56  4376  JONATHAN SOOBANATH   39/440  M18&U |  82/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
   99    24:36  4:56  2214  ALLISTER LIVINGSTON   9/146  M50+  |  83/1279 M  | ONTHE MOVE WITH MIKE  
  100    24:39  4:56  3427  RENALDO ALEXANDER    13/274  M3039 |  84/1279 M  |                       
  101    24:39  4:56  1900  TYRON HASSOCK        14/274  M3039 |  85/1279 M  |                       
  102    24:41  4:57  2962  ROGER COGLE          10/146  M50+  |  86/1279 M  |                       
  103    24:43  4:57  4043  SAMUEL BLANCHE       40/440  M18&U |  87/1279 M  | TEAM HILLVIEW         
  104    24:44  4:57  3757  JACOB HARRIPUAL      41/440  M18&U |  88/1279 M  |                       
  105    24:46  4:58  3947  RYAN JOSEPH          15/274  M3039 |  89/1279 M  | EAST MUCURAPO SECONDA 
  106    24:47  4:58  4592  NAKOSI JOHN          15/207  M1929 |  90/1279 M  |                       
  107    24:47  4:58  1302  MAHKAYA MAHON        42/440  M18&U |  91/1279 M  |                       
  108    24:50  4:58  1543  SAFRAZ MOHAMED       16/274  M3039 |  92/1279 M  |                       
  109    24:50  4:58  4555  MATTHEW WONG SANG    16/207  M1929 |  93/1279 M  |                       
  110    24:52  4:59  4510  ISIAH DERBY          17/207  M1929 |  94/1279 M  |                       
  111    24:52  4:59  4326  LEVI SMITH            1/9    NO-AG |  95/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  112    24:54  4:59  2692  RENDISHA KHAN         4/485  F3039 |  17/1773 F  |                       
  113    24:54  4:59  2431  AIDON DANIEL         43/440  M18&U |  96/1279 M  | QRC                   
  114    24:55  4:59  1654  ALAN HACKETT          7/171  M4049 |  97/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  115    24:58  5:00  1303  NIKOSI FONCETTE      44/440  M18&U |  98/1279 M  |                       
  116    24:59  5:00  1082  NIRVAN VISHNU         8/171  M4049 |  99/1279 M  |                       
  117    24:59  5:00  2308  KOSI PHILLIP         17/274  M3039 | 100/1279 M  | BOOMIES FITNESS       
  118    25:00  5:00  1560  RALPH BEST            9/171  M4049 | 101/1279 M  |                       
  119    25:00  5:00  2852  JACOB MARSHALL       18/274  M3039 | 102/1279 M  |                       
  120    25:02  5:01  4474  CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-  45/440  M18&U | 103/1279 M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE    
  121    25:06  5:02  2036  BRIANNA BOCAGE       10/463  F18&U |  18/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  122    25:16  5:04  1902  JUAN RODRIQUEZ       46/440  M18&U | 104/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  123    25:23  5:05  4620  JUDAH SELMAN         18/207  M1929 | 105/1279 M  |                       
  124    25:31  5:07  2914  CHELSTON LA TOUCHE   47/440  M18&U | 106/1279 M  |                       
  125    25:31  5:07   843  RHONDA SELLIER        1/217  F50+  |  19/1773 F  | TEAM SG               
  126    25:33  5:07  4362  KESUMAA LATCHMAN     48/440  M18&U | 107/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  127    25:34  5:07  3920  DAMIAN MCDONALD      19/274  M3039 | 108/1279 M  |                       
  128    25:34  5:07  4462  STEPHEN LOOK TONG    11/146  M50+  | 109/1279 M  | MCCANN 2019           
  129    25:34  5:07  1873  KYLE ROOPIESINGH     49/440  M18&U | 110/1279 M  |                       
  130    25:34  5:07  4357  SHAY GOBIN                         | 111/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  131    25:39  5:08  3554  CHERRYLANN DIAZ       3/309  F4049 |  20/1773 F  | FLINGCANCER           
  132    25:40  5:08  1610  MARQUIS THOMAS                     | 112/1279 M  | TEAM IND SQ           
  133    25:44  5:09  4360  ZO-MARC JACKMAN      50/440  M18&U | 113/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  134    25:46  5:10  3771  LIAM D'ABADIE        51/440  M18&U | 114/1279 M  |                       
  135    25:51  5:11  3058  RENE CADET           10/171  M4049 | 115/1279 M  |                       
  136    25:51  5:11  4418  JACOB CAMACHO        52/440  M18&U | 116/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  137    25:54  5:11  1989  STANLEY GRIMSHAW     11/171  M4049 | 117/1279 M  |                       
  138    25:54  5:11  1632  ALANA DUPREY-MELVIL   5/485  F3039 |  21/1773 F  |                       
  139    26:01  5:13  3066  JONATHAN THOMPSON    53/440  M18&U | 118/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  140    26:01  5:13  3167  TIMOTHY WILSON       54/440  M18&U | 119/1279 M  | LIONS CLUB DIEGO MART 
  141    26:02  5:13  4406  AMOS BOODOO           2/9    NO-AG | 120/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  142    26:03  5:13  1978  CHE SERRETTE         55/440  M18&U | 121/1279 M  | FLINGCANCER           
  143    26:03  5:13  2721  BISSESSAR ARRUN      19/207  M1929 | 122/1279 M  |                       
  144    26:03  5:13  1412  SURESH CASSIE        20/274  M3039 | 123/1279 M  | PWC JAGUARS           
  145    26:03  5:13  4233  JOSHUA RAMNARACE     56/440  M18&U | 124/1279 M  |                       
  146    26:04  5:13  3286  JAMES SAUNDERS       21/274  M3039 | 125/1279 M  | ROUGE                 
  147    26:06  5:14  4732  NICHOLAS CAMPBELL    22/274  M3039 | 126/1279 M  |                       
  148    26:07  5:14  4413  AZAHRIAS ALI         57/440  M18&U | 127/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  149    26:08  5:14  2057  ESLA ANTHONY          4/309  F4049 |  22/1773 F  | RICHARD JONES RACING  
  150    26:10  5:14  4444  BALTHAZAR LUTHER                   | 128/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  151    26:13  5:15  4234  JONATHAN RAMNARACE   58/440  M18&U | 129/1279 M  |                       
  152    26:15  5:15  3342  OLIVER SCOTT         20/207  M1929 | 130/1279 M  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT   
  153    26:21  5:17  2432  ISAIAH STOKES        59/440  M18&U | 131/1279 M  | QRC                   
  154    26:22  5:17  4382  RYAN DE ABREU        60/440  M18&U | 132/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  155    26:23  5:17  3308  JEREMY WEST          61/440  M18&U | 133/1279 M  | FLINGCANCER           
  156    26:46  5:22  1565  JEROMY TELEMAQUE     23/274  M3039 | 134/1279 M  |                       
  157    26:48  5:22  1831  ROMAIRO MILLS        62/440  M18&U | 135/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  158    26:50  5:22  3295  SIMON AQUI           12/146  M50+  | 136/1279 M  | TEAM AQUI             
  159    26:51  5:23  4354  ALEXEI DOUGLAS-MOHA  63/440  M18&U | 137/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  160    26:51  5:23  1975  YOHAN SERRETTE       13/146  M50+  | 138/1279 M  | FLINGCANCER           
  161    26:51  5:23  4493  ANITA SINGH           6/485  F3039 |  23/1773 F  |                       
  162    26:53  5:23  2875  GARY AWAI            14/146  M50+  | 139/1279 M  |                       
  163    26:54  5:23  1982  C'MARI WALTERS       64/440  M18&U | 140/1279 M  | FLINGCANCER           
  164    26:56  5:24  4072  BRIAN LATCHMAN       15/146  M50+  | 141/1279 M  |                       
  165    26:57  5:24   933  KENDELL BRITTON      21/207  M1929 | 142/1279 M  | EXTREME CROSSFITNESS  
  166    26:57  5:24  3395  JEREMY ALI           24/274  M3039 | 143/1279 M  |                       
  167    27:04  5:25  4352  DEVIN DOWNIE         65/440  M18&U | 144/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  168    27:05  5:25  4332  NATHAN ACHIM         66/440  M18&U | 145/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  169    27:05  5:25  4442  ANTONIO BASTALDO     22/207  M1929 | 146/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  170    27:07  5:26  1945  JAMAL BAILEY         67/440  M18&U | 147/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  171    27:07  5:26  4591  JAMES THOMAS         23/207  M1929 | 148/1279 M  |                       
  172    27:08  5:26  3548  JOSHUA SPENCER       68/440  M18&U | 149/1279 M  |                       
  173    27:09  5:26  4615  AGYEI DE VIGNES      24/207  M1929 | 150/1279 M  |                       
  174    27:09  5:26  4378  AMANI TIMOTHY                      | 151/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  175    27:11  5:27  3986  KYLE CORNWALL        69/440  M18&U | 152/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
  176    27:12  5:27  3264  LEMAR WILLIAMS       25/207  M1929 | 153/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  177    27:12  5:27  2515  KYLA ALEXANXER       11/463  F18&U |  24/1773 F  | LIONS CLUB DIEGO MART 
  178    27:19  5:28  3190  LOGAN CLARKE         70/440  M18&U | 154/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  179    27:19  5:28  1223  RAVI GHURAN          12/171  M4049 | 155/1279 M  |                       
  180    27:21  5:29  3226  LUKE CARDINEZ        16/146  M50+  | 156/1279 M  |                       
  181    27:21  5:29  4614  BENJAMIN DE VIGNES   26/207  M1929 | 157/1279 M  |                       
  182    27:21  5:29  2898  GABRIELLE VICKLES    12/463  F18&U |  25/1773 F  |                       
  183    27:23  5:29  2116  ISRAEL BAPTISTE      71/440  M18&U | 158/1279 M  | EAST MUCURAPO SECONDA 
  184    27:23  5:29  1548  JANET BERNARD-ROUSS   2/217  F50+  |  26/1773 F  |                       
  185    27:25  5:29  1857  MARCOS AVENDANO      13/171  M4049 | 159/1279 M  |                       
  186    27:25  5:29  4329  DECLAN SHEPPA        72/440  M18&U | 160/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  187    27:25  5:29  4415  JORDAN BURKETT       73/440  M18&U | 161/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  188    27:25  5:29  1742  CHELSEA FULLER       13/463  F18&U |  27/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  189    27:26  5:30  3761  WILLIAM FARAH        74/440  M18&U | 162/1279 M  | TEAM ISPS             
  190    27:26  5:30  3519  JEFFREY JAFFIER      25/274  M3039 | 163/1279 M  |                       
  191    27:26  5:30  3796  LORCA FARAH           5/309  F4049 |  28/1773 F  | TEAM ISPS             
  192    27:34  5:31  2906  JASMINE KNOTT        14/463  F18&U |  29/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  193    27:34  5:31  2977  SHEM SOOGRIM         26/274  M3039 | 164/1279 M  |                       
  194    27:37  5:32  1257  CUBISON THORNE       14/171  M4049 | 165/1279 M  | TEAM HR               
  195    27:37  5:32  1708  JOANNA DEL PINO       6/309  F4049 |  30/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  196    27:39  5:32  2559  MARCUS KNAGGS        15/171  M4049 | 166/1279 M  |                       
  197    27:40  5:32  1093  ANDREW RAMLAKHAN     27/207  M1929 | 167/1279 M  |                       
  198    27:41  5:33  4145  OMARI HENRY          75/440  M18&U | 168/1279 M  | ST. JAMES POLICE YOUT 
  199    27:42  5:33  3394  NIGEL BAIRD          16/171  M4049 | 169/1279 M  |                       
  200    27:44  5:33  4096  CHARLES DAVID        76/440  M18&U | 170/1279 M  | ST. JAMES POLICE YOUT 
  201    27:46  5:34  4113  NICHOLI SINANAN      77/440  M18&U | 171/1279 M  | ST. JAMES POLICE YOUT 
  202    27:46  5:34  3405  ROGER LUTCHMAN       27/274  M3039 | 172/1279 M  |                       
  203    27:50  5:34  3108  REBECCA POLLONAIS    15/463  F18&U |  31/1773 F  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  204    27:51  5:35  2374  ROGER CRETEAU        17/146  M50+  | 173/1279 M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS  
  205    27:51  5:35  2519  JESSE LING           17/171  M4049 | 174/1279 M  | WDA CREW              
  206    27:54  5:35  1275  BEATRICE CHARLES      3/217  F50+  |  32/1773 F  |                       
  207    27:54  5:35  3401  ANDRE RAMLACKHANSIN  28/274  M3039 | 175/1279 M  |                       
  208    27:55  5:35  2864  KRIS RAMPERSAD       29/274  M3039 | 176/1279 M  |                       
  209    27:56  5:36   815  RICARDO HACKETT      18/171  M4049 | 177/1279 M  |                       
  210    27:56  5:36  3518  SHANE JOHN           78/440  M18&U | 178/1279 M  | #HNC PRIDE            
  211    28:01  5:37  1024  CURTIS STUART        30/274  M3039 | 179/1279 M  |                       
  212    28:04  5:37  2089  PARASNATH SINGH      31/274  M3039 | 180/1279 M  |                       
  213    28:05  5:37   932  DESMOND WILLIAMS     18/146  M50+  | 181/1279 M  | EXTREME CROSSFITNESS  
  214    28:07  5:38  4203  STEFAN GOPIE         32/274  M3039 | 182/1279 M  |                       
  215    28:07  5:38  1977  ABIGAIL DOWDEN        7/485  F3039 |  33/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  216    28:09  5:38  3351  AVINASH SINGH        28/207  M1929 | 183/1279 M  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT   
  217    28:10  5:38  3437  ARMANI CASHIE        79/440  M18&U | 184/1279 M  | TEAM ST FRANCIS BOYS  
  218    28:10  5:38  2992  SHAKEER MOHAMMED     80/440  M18&U | 185/1279 M  | BAHSE                 
  219    28:12  5:39  1542  CLEMENT JUBRAJSINGH  19/146  M50+  | 186/1279 M  |                       
  220    28:14  5:39  2531  EMILE MOHAMMED       19/171  M4049 | 187/1279 M  |                       
  221    28:19  5:40  4228  CLINT LEGALL         33/274  M3039 | 188/1279 M  |                       
  222    28:21  5:41  3896  JOSHUA BOWENS        81/440  M18&U | 189/1279 M  |                       
  223    28:21  5:41  2028  LE SHAUN MORENO      16/463  F18&U |  34/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  224    28:26  5:42   811  HSIAO-YING ROSE       7/309  F4049 |  35/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  225    28:29  5:42  1809  KYLE LIVERPOOL       82/440  M18&U | 190/1279 M  | CITIZEN TRUE          
  226    28:30  5:42  3313  FINN DE FREITAS      83/440  M18&U | 191/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -  
  227    28:33  5:43   814  SHARON CHAI           8/485  F3039 |  36/1773 F  |                       
  228    28:33  5:43  2312  CHARMAINE DOOKIE      8/309  F4049 |  37/1773 F  | TTMF                  
  229    28:37  5:44  4454  MARLON NEWALLO       20/171  M4049 | 192/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  230    28:37  5:44  2435  AKINDEY CLIFFORD     84/440  M18&U | 193/1279 M  | QRC                   
  231    28:38  5:44  4361  JOHNATHAN JOSEPH      3/9    NO-AG | 194/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  232    28:38  5:44  3846  NICHOLAS ROMANY      29/207  M1929 | 195/1279 M  | ROTOPLASTICS - TEAM R 
  233    28:38  5:44  2865  OMARI GRAHAM         34/274  M3039 | 196/1279 M  |                       
  234    28:39  5:44   942  JAN LANDRETH-SMITH   20/146  M50+  | 197/1279 M  |                       
  235    28:41  5:45  1062  NYRON SEATON         21/171  M4049 | 198/1279 M  |                       
  236    28:43  5:45  2335  SARASWATI SOOKOO      4/217  F50+  |  38/1773 F  |                       
  237    28:44  5:45  3406  NEIL CHOON           22/171  M4049 | 199/1279 M  |                       
  238    28:44  5:45  4503  JAVAN DE SOUZA       23/171  M4049 | 200/1279 M  |                       
  239    28:45  5:45  2917  DEBBIE GASPARD        5/217  F50+  |  39/1773 F  |                       
  240    28:45  5:45  3407  ZIDANE CHOON         85/440  M18&U | 201/1279 M  |                       
  241    28:47  5:46   979  ALICIA PHILLIP        9/485  F3039 |  40/1773 F  |                       
  242    28:49  5:46  3071  JOSHUA MOHAMMED      86/440  M18&U | 202/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  243    28:50  5:46  2072  GABRIELLA GONZALES   10/485  F3039 |  41/1773 F  |                       
  244    28:50  5:46  4469  GARFIELD WINSTON     21/146  M50+  | 203/1279 M  |                       
  245    28:50  5:46  2982  CHARLES BELL         87/440  M18&U | 204/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  246    28:53  5:47  3062  JAMES KAUFMAN        88/440  M18&U | 205/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  247    28:57  5:48  1059  DERRICK KATWAROO     24/171  M4049 | 206/1279 M  | TEAM ST AUGUSTINE     
  248    28:58  5:48  2641  ANTONIO BOODOO       30/207  M1929 | 207/1279 M  | KISS BAKING COMPANY   
  249    29:04  5:49  4421  KAYODE GEORGE        89/440  M18&U | 208/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  250    29:04  5:49  4408  DANTE CHACIN         90/440  M18&U | 209/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  251    29:05  5:49  3299  KWESI FOURNILLIER    31/207  M1929 | 210/1279 M  | WESTMALL              
  252    29:06  5:50  2422  LEE MODESTE          91/440  M18&U | 211/1279 M  | QRC                   
  253    29:06  5:50  1901  NICOLE LEE FOON       9/309  F4049 |  42/1773 F  |                       
  254    29:07  5:50  1006  ANDRES ALLENG        92/440  M18&U | 212/1279 M  |                       
  255    29:07  5:50  4350  JESSE AFFONSO        93/440  M18&U | 213/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  256    29:11  5:51  3646  WILLIAM REYES        94/440  M18&U | 214/1279 M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    
  257    29:13  5:51  1612  VICTORIA JOSEPH       3/291  F1929 |  43/1773 F  |                       
  258    29:13  5:51  4183  ZAHRA THOMAS         17/463  F18&U |  44/1773 F  | + ONE A WEEK          
  259    29:13  5:51  4420  ALEXI GEORGE         95/440  M18&U | 215/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  260    29:14  5:51  2789  ANNA POUNDER          6/217  F50+  |  45/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  261    29:17  5:52  2506  ROBYN EDGHILL         4/291  F1929 |  46/1773 F  | ST ANDREWS PRIVATE SC 
  262    29:17  5:52  3155  CODY INCE            32/207  M1929 | 216/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  263    29:19  5:52  1012  ASHA GARIB            5/291  F1929 |  47/1773 F  |                       
  264    29:21  5:53  1049  EZRA FRITZ           25/171  M4049 | 217/1279 M  | RUNNERS UNITED        
  265    29:22  5:53  1861  NICANDRO RAMDEEN     96/440  M18&U | 218/1279 M  |                       
  266    29:23  5:53  4067  JEREMY BRYAN         33/207  M1929 | 219/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  267    29:23  5:53  2500  ANDY MANBOADH        22/146  M50+  | 220/1279 M  |                       
  268    29:23  5:53  4377  ANTHONY SYLVESTER    97/440  M18&U | 221/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  269    29:24  5:53  1030  KAYLEE NOEL          18/463  F18&U |  48/1773 F  | ONE A WEEK            
  270    29:24  5:53  1948  SIDIAN HOLDER        98/440  M18&U | 222/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  271    29:25  5:53  3565  ALTON MARSHALL       26/171  M4049 | 223/1279 M  |                       
  272    29:26  5:54  2218  TRACY LEE-JAMES       6/291  F1929 |  49/1773 F  |                       
  273    29:26  5:54  2878  CHERYSSE THOMAS      11/485  F3039 |  50/1773 F  |                       
  274    29:27  5:54  3769  MILES BAKER          23/146  M50+  | 224/1279 M  | TEAM ISPS             
  275    29:27  5:54  2365  CHRIS BALDEO         35/274  M3039 | 225/1279 M  | KISS BAKING COMPANY   
  276    29:30  5:54  1201  MAX MAUMAIRE         99/440  M18&U | 226/1279 M  |                       
  277    29:32  5:55  1071  VARUN RAMSARAN       34/207  M1929 | 227/1279 M  | TEAM ST AUGUSTINE     
  278    29:34  5:55  1500  NICHOLAS DICK                      | 228/1279 M  | TEAM IND SQ           
  279    29:36  5:56   929  STEPHEN CHADEE       27/171  M4049 | 229/1279 M  |                       
  280    29:37  5:56  3465  SHAQUILLE MC HARDY  100/440  M18&U | 230/1279 M  | SILVER BULLETS        
  281    29:40  5:56  4353  AARON HACKSHAW      101/440  M18&U | 231/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  282    29:41  5:57  1213  MARIE-ANNE RAMSAHAI   7/291  F1929 |  51/1773 F  | TEAM LEDGER-NDARY     
  283    29:44  5:57   927  CANUTE HUDSON        28/171  M4049 | 232/1279 M  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  284    29:48  5:58  3257  CLANDION VIELTI      35/207  M1929 | 233/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  285    29:50  5:58  4423  DOMINIQUE HARRY                    | 234/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  286    29:51  5:59  4368  MATTHEW NEWALLO     102/440  M18&U | 235/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  287    29:53  5:59  1868  AMANDA DEL PINO      10/309  F4049 |  52/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  288    29:55  5:59  1029  RONELL NOEL          29/171  M4049 | 236/1279 M  | ONE A WEEK            
  289    29:55  5:59   868  AVINASH NANCOO       36/207  M1929 | 237/1279 M  |                       
  290    29:55  5:59  1583  CORRY WILLIAMS       37/207  M1929 | 238/1279 M  |                       
  291    29:57  6:00  1930  ALONZO WILLIAMS     103/440  M18&U | 239/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  292    29:59  6:00  2425  JOHAN POLLANAIS     104/440  M18&U | 240/1279 M  | QRC                   
  293    30:00  6:00  1684  SHARON HARRINGTON     7/217  F50+  |  53/1773 F  |                       
  294    30:03  6:01  1078  STEFAN FODDERINGHAM  38/207  M1929 | 241/1279 M  | CSC SOUTH             
  295    30:03  6:01  1504  SHAKKEL YUNIS        24/146  M50+  | 242/1279 M  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  296    30:06  6:02  1698  NEIL JUMAN           30/171  M4049 | 243/1279 M  |                       
  297    30:06  6:02  1199  DENIECE WILLIAMS-AL  11/309  F4049 |  54/1773 F  |                       
  298    30:07  6:02  2383  KAMALUDEEN GHANNY    36/274  M3039 | 244/1279 M  |                       
  299    30:08  6:02  4412  JONATHAN CONSTANTIN                | 245/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  300    30:08  6:02  3006  DWAIN ALI            37/274  M3039 | 246/1279 M  |                       
  301    30:12  6:03  4319  NICHOLAS SIU BUTT   105/440  M18&U | 247/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  302    30:12  6:03  2722  LAURA TEIXEIRA        8/291  F1929 |  55/1773 F  |                       
  303    30:12  6:03  3236  KAIHEBA CLYNE        39/207  M1929 | 248/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  304    30:13  6:03  4397  AIDAN MARCANO       106/440  M18&U | 249/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  305    30:13  6:03  2645  JACOB AGOSHNI       107/440  M18&U | 250/1279 M  | ST ANDREWS PRIVATE SC 
  306    30:15  6:03  4356  NICHOLAS GOODING      4/9    NO-AG | 251/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  307    30:16  6:04  2684  SHAKIA WILLIAMS      19/463  F18&U |  56/1773 F  | LIONS CLUB DIEGO MART 
  308    30:17  6:04  4576  ALISON MAIR-PASCAL   12/309  F4049 |  57/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  309    30:17  6:04  3125  KENDION K GEORGE     40/207  M1929 | 252/1279 M  | RUNNERS UNITED        
  310    30:18  6:04  4333  TIMOTHY ADAMS       108/440  M18&U | 253/1279 M  | FATIMA COLLEGE        
  311    30:18  6:04  4170  JAHMA LE BLANC      109/440  M18&U | 254/1279 M  |                       
  312    30:19  6:04   945  SIMONE BRYAN         13/309  F4049 |  58/1773 F  |                       
  313    30:20  6:04  2258  GEORGE MOO           38/274  M3039 | 255/1279 M  |                       
  314    30:20  6:04  2939  VASANT BHARATH       25/146  M50+  | 256/1279 M  | BHARATH               
  315    30:23  6:05  1926  MALICK WEEKES       110/440  M18&U | 257/1279 M  | TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO C 
  316    30:23  6:05  4487  RACHEL RAMDEEN-BAKE   8/217  F50+  |  59/1773 F  | TEAM ISPS             
  317    30:24  6:05  3352  ISHWARA MOONSAMMY    39/274  M3039 | 258/1279 M  |                       
  318    30:24  6:05  3635  GREGG SIMPSON        31/171  M4049 | 259/1279 M  |                       
  319    30:24  6:05  2186  MATTHEW DANIEL       40/274  M3039 | 260/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  320    30:24  6:05  1872  CATHERINE MARY ALEX  20/463  F18&U |  60/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  321    30:24  6:05  4212  DEXTER HAZZARD       26/146  M50+  | 261/1279 M  |                       
  322    30:25  6:05  3059  JAKE POLLONAIS      111/440  M18&U | 262/1279 M  | MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIO 
  323    30:26  6:06  2749  WANJIE ZHANG         41/274  M3039 | 263/1279 M  | CRCC                  
  324    30:26  6:06   875  JAMIE RATTAN         12/485  F3039 |  61/1773 F  |                       
  325    30:28  6:06  4176  MARTHA CASTRO         9/291  F1929 |  62/1773 F  | NINJA TURTLES         

                 RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 5K
                         Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  6:30am
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  326    30:29  6:06  1735  NAILAH RAMSAROOP     21/463  F18&U |  63/1773 F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  327    30:30  6:06  3199  JEREMIAH GRANT      112/440  M18&U | 264/1279 M  | TEAM ST FRANCIS BOYS  
  328    30:30  6:06  2733  MALIQUE WILSON      113/440  M18&U | 265/1279 M  |                       
  329    30:30  6:06  2454  GERARD BART          32/171  M4049 | 266/1279 M  | TEAM NAGICO           
  330    30:31  6:07  3467  AFEYA JEFFREY        10/291  F1929 |  64/1773 F  |                       
  331    30:31  6:07  1958  MATHILDE DALLIER     14/309  F4049 |  65/1773 F  |                       
  332    30:32  6:07  1501  JORDAN FITZPATRICK  114/440  M18&U | 267/1279 M  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT  
  333    30:33  6:07  2536  DE LEON ALEXANDER    41/207  M1929 | 268/1279 M  | TEAM ST AUGUSTINE     
  334    30:35  6:07  4699  SASCHA SYNE          33/171  M4049 | 269/1279 M  |