Mayaro 5 X 1km Relay Run
                            Sunday 10th November, 2019  -  Mayaro Secondary School, Mayaro  -  4:00pm
 
                                                 OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN
 
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM      #    NAME                       AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   |   PL/TO  SEX     SCHOOL/TEAM
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    16:42  3:21     78   NICHOLAS ROMANY            25  M    1/4    M2029   |    1/47   M       TTRRC                               
     2    18:00  3:36     79   SHURLUN WILLIAMS           26  M    2/4    M2029   |    2/47   M       TTRRC                               
     3    18:00  3:36     84   GENESIS JOSEPH             18  M    1/15   M1619   |    3/47   M       TTRRC                               
     4    19:15  3:51     86   JOEL LALOO                 16  M    2/15   M1619   |    4/47   M       TOCO SECONDARY                      
     5    20:26  4:06     63   IBRAHIM CROMWELL           19  M    3/15   M1619   |    5/47   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
     6    21:19  4:16     62   JOSHUA GONZALES            13  M    1/18   M1315   |    6/47   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
     7    21:38  4:20     93   RAY FIGARO                 49  M    1/2    M4049   |    7/47   M       OPEN                                
     8    22:26  4:30     55   JOSIAH BAPTISTE            17  M    4/15   M1619   |    8/47   M       SCHOOL                              
     9    23:59  4:48     46   ANTHONY OCHOA              16  M    5/15   M1619   |    9/47   M       OPEN                                
    10    24:07  4:50     69   MARVIN BROWN               32  M    1/1    M3039   |   10/47   M       NAAA                                
    11    24:32  4:55     33   RONDELL CONSTANTINE        15  M    2/18   M1315   |   11/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    12    25:44  5:09     72   JONATHAN CHARLES           15  M    3/18   M1315   |   12/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    13    25:50  5:10     56   DARIO HOLLINGSWORTH        16  M    6/15   M1619   |   13/47   M       SCHOOL                              
    14    26:24  5:17     91   XEA BRUCE                  15  F    1/18   F1315   |    1/27   F       TOCO SECONDARY                      
    15    26:43  5:21     89   DINARI MC NICOL                M                   |   14/47   M       RIO CLARO EAST SECONDARY            
    16    26:49  5:22     94   LOYCON FEDERICK            15  M    4/18   M1315   |   15/47   M       RIO CLARO WEST SECONDARY            
    17    27:07  5:26     92   ASHLEY DOUGLAS             13  F    2/18   F1315   |    2/27   F       TOCO SECONDARY                      
    18    27:28  5:30     87   AARON BAZZEY               12  M    1/3    M12&U   |   16/47   M       PALO SECO PRIMARY SCHOOL            
    19    27:41  5:33     88   EMMANUEL WILSON            9   M    1/3    M60+    |   17/47   M       PALO SECO PRIMARY SCHOOL            
    20    28:35  5:43     61   STEPHEN BACCHUS            16  M    7/15   M1619   |   18/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    21    28:59  5:48     58   JAVEY VIALVA               16  M    8/15   M1619   |   19/47   M       SCHOOL                              
    22    29:13  5:51     40   MACKENZY BAPTISTE          18  F    1/3    F1619   |    3/27   F       SESAC                               
    23    29:35  5:55     66   JEREL ST ADYE              13  M    5/18   M1315   |   20/47   M       GUAYA HIGH                          
    24    30:34  6:07     90   AJEY DAVIS                 16  M    9/15   M1619   |   21/47   M       TOCO SECONDARY                      
    25    30:35  6:07     68   TERIQUE FLEMMING           15  M    6/18   M1315   |   22/47   M       SCHOOL                              
    26    30:46  6:10     43   JAIDEN STEWART             15  M    7/18   M1315   |   23/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    27    30:46  6:10     28   KAYDON STEWART             14  M    8/18   M1315   |   24/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    28    31:16  6:16     36   MICHEAL GARCIA             17  M   10/15   M1619   |   25/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    29    31:21  6:17     95   GADIAN THOMAS              13  M    9/18   M1315   |   26/47   M       TOCO SECONDARY                      
    30    31:28  6:18     96   MICHA BEJAI                14  M   10/18   M1315   |   27/47   M       RIO CLARO WEST SECONDARY            
    31    32:05  6:25     60   MICHEAL FRIDAY             26  M    3/4    M2029   |   28/47   M       OPEN                                
    32    32:15  6:27     50   DANELLE FLEMMING           13  M   11/18   M1315   |   29/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    33    32:42  6:33     59   SHAWN BEHARRY              17  M   11/15   M1619   |   30/47   M       OPEN                                
    34    33:07  6:38     19   ISABELLA PERSAD            14  F    3/18   F1315   |    4/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    35    33:12  6:39     54   DOMINIC MAXWELL            11  M    2/3    M12&U   |   31/47   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
    36    33:26  6:42     80   AQUILA JOHN                16  F    2/3    F1619   |    5/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    37    34:57  7:00     64   EZEKIEL JAMES              8   M    2/3    M60+    |   32/47   M       TOCO TAFAC                          
    38    35:40  7:08     38   ABRAHAM OCHOA              13  M   12/18   M1315   |   33/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    39    36:00  7:12     52   MARVIN DURMAN              43  M    2/2    M4049   |   34/47   M       OPEN                                
    40    36:09  7:14     77   AMAYA FERRIE               13  F    4/18   F1315   |    6/27   F       GUAYA SECONDARY                     
    41    36:16  7:16     67   KARINA WILLIAMS            14  F    5/18   F1315   |    7/27   F       SCHOOL                              
    42    37:26  7:30     47   CURTIS WILLIAMS            15  M   13/18   M1315   |   35/47   M       OPEN                                
    43    37:50  7:34     22   BREANNA FRANCOIS           13  F    6/18   F1315   |    8/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    44    38:07  7:38     32   ELIJAH WILLIAMS            17  M   12/15   M1619   |   36/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    45    39:47  7:58     31   MATTEW MOHAMMED            14  M   14/18   M1315   |   37/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    46    39:48  7:58     44   RIHANNA RICHARDS           13  F    7/18   F1315   |    9/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    47    40:04  8:01     48   JAVAN JACK                 20  M    4/4    M2029   |   38/47   M       GUAYA SECONDARY                     
    48    40:25  8:05     82   JAYDEN WILSON              10  M    3/3    M12&U   |   39/47   M       PALO SECO PRIMARY SCHOOL            
    49    40:29  8:06     81   KERESE HACKETT             11  F    1/2    F12&U   |   10/27   F       SOUTHEASTERN COLLEG                 
    50    41:01  8:13     17   KYLON BAYNE                16  M   13/15   M1619   |   40/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    51    41:09  8:14     70   KAYAN MONTANO              9   M    3/3    M60+    |   41/47   M       PALO SECO PRIMARY SCHOOL            
    52    41:29  8:18     42   MAKEBA LEZAMA-BAPTISTE     40  F    1/1    F4049   |   11/27   F       SESAC                               
    53    41:29  8:18     41   MEGAN BAPTISTE             7   F    1/1    F60+    |   12/27   F       SESAC                               
    54    43:49  8:46     71   KERLISHA MONTANO           6   F                   |   13/27   F       PALO SECO PRIMARY SCHOOL            
    55    44:22  8:53     83   ALEXY CLARKE               14  F    8/18   F1315   |   14/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    56    44:43  8:57     57   ALIESHA DERPWELL           15  F    9/18   F1315   |   15/27   F       SCHOOL                              
    57    46:56  9:24     65   JADHIEL GAFF               17  F    3/3    F1619   |   16/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    58    48:59  9:48     76   ALIYAH PIERRE              15  F   10/18   F1315   |   17/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    59    49:01  9:49     85   KALISE XAVIER              14  F   11/18   F1315   |   18/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    60    50:15 10:03     73   LATOYA BOBB                15  F   12/18   F1315   |   19/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    61    51:40 10:20     16   BRITNEY ROOPCHAND          13  F   13/18   F1315   |   20/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    62    52:05 10:25     51   KERRI MOORE                13  F   14/18   F1315   |   21/27   F       GUAYA SECONDARY                     
    63    52:07 10:26     27   KERRI-ANN MOORE            14  F   15/18   F1315   |   22/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    64    52:08 10:26     45   SALEEM MOHAMMED            14  M   15/18   M1315   |   42/47   M       RIO CLARO EAST SECONDARY            
    65    52:15 10:27     35   CELIA GIBBINGS             15  F   16/18   F1315   |   23/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                     Mayaro 5 X 1km Relay Run
                            Sunday 10th November, 2019  -  Mayaro Secondary School, Mayaro  -  4:00pm
 
                                                 OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN
 
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM      #    NAME                       AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   |   PL/TO  SEX     SCHOOL/TEAM
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    52:17 10:28     26   JARRON GUELLIMO            14  M   16/18   M1315   |   43/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    67    52:20 10:28     23   RAJEED BEJAI               18  M   14/15   M1619   |   44/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    68    52:28 10:30     53   REANNA MCNIOR              12  F    2/2    F12&U   |   24/27   F       GUAYA  SECONDARY                    
    69    53:28 10:42     34   DARREN MOHAMMED            15  M   17/18   M1315   |   45/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    70    53:28 10:42     18   MARIO RIVAS                14  M   18/18   M1315   |   46/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    71    54:08 10:50     49   LYNETTE HOLD-FORD-JACK     58  F    1/1    F5059   |   25/27   F       GUAYA SECONDARY                     
    72    57:48 11:34     29   CLERECE RAMSAROOP          14  F   17/18   F1315   |   26/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    73    57:49 11:34     15   GABRIELLA DASS             14  F   18/18   F1315   |   27/27   F       MAYARO SECONDARY                    
    74    57:50 11:34     25   ANTONIO MAHABIR            16  M   15/15   M1619   |   47/47   M       MAYARO SECONDARY