FUSION XI ADVENTURE RACE   -   SATURDAY 8TH JULY, 2017
  
                                       RUN FOR TWO(2) TEAM MEMBERS - DISTANCE 21.8KM - ESTIMATED TIMES: FASTEST 1:45:00 / SLOWEST 4:00:00
  
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               STAGE    TIME     TOTL
    PL.   #    TIME     DIFF     DIFF   TEAM NAME                            DIV      ][ TEAM MEMBERS
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1   18  1:50:19                   +OAW HILL MASTERS                    MALE     ][ J . LYNCH / K . DE BELLOTT / D . FLAVENY / E . TURNER                                                 
      2   20  1:58:39    8:20    8:20   +OAW TEAM FANTASTIC FOUR             MALE     ][ C . PEREIRA / S . BABOOLAL / J . BROMFIELD / J . BRISTOL                                              
      3   27  2:11:30   12:51   21:11   METRONOMES ALPHA                     MALE     ][ N . MOHAMMED / S . MAHARAJ / S . ALI / D . BOODOO                                                     
      4   19  2:14:06    2:36   23:47   +OAW RACE BANTHANS                   MALE     ][ R . DICK / S . FRANCOIS / G . GEORGE / J . MODESTE                                                    
      5   11  2:16:51    2:45   26:32   IGONEFUSION                          CO-ED    ][ E . MASSY / A . NANTON / D . KOO / J . TOMLINSON                                                      
      6   24  2:25:03    8:12   34:44   C.H.A. XTREME                        MALE     ][ C . HALL / C . DENNER / J . JAMES / E . BOATSWAIN                                                     
      7   23  2:27:16    2:13   36:57   C.H.A XTREME 2                       MALE     ][ M . CHARLES / F . LAMY / P . BALFOUR / K . SAMMY                                                      
      8   26  2:31:22    4:06   41:03   GEB GLADIATORS                       MALE     ][ D . LOPEZ / K . PERRY / D . GONSALES / C . HART                                                       
      9   21  2:32:18    0:56   41:59   +OAW TRAILBLAZERS                    MALE     ][ M . HONORE / T . JOHN / C . THOMAS / K . SPRINGER                                                     
     10    4  2:33:10    0:52   42:51   BURPEES UNIT I                       CO-ED    ][ O . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / P . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / D . BROOKS / R . MANSWELL                                     
     11   25  2:33:26    0:16   43:07   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY PRIME      MALE     ][ N . KING / S . DYTE / S . RAMDENNY / C . MORGAN                                                       
     12   37  2:33:34    0:08   43:15   SWEATERS ALPHA                       MALE     ][ D . NAVARRO / S . NOEL / K . ALFONSO / J . JONES                                                      
     13   31  2:34:18    0:44   43:59   METRONOMES NEX GENERATION            MALE     ][ A . SURAJBALLY / N . KALLICHARAN / D . PREMCHAN / S . MAHARAJ                                         
     14   17  2:37:05    2:47   46:46   YOUNG & THE REST OF US               CO-ED    ][ R . YOUNG / J . CARDINEZ / M . RICHARDS / R . HARPER                                                  
     15   22  2:39:54    2:49   49:35   BURPEES UNIT II                      MALE     ][ S . SUAREZ / R . LAWRENCE / S . FRANCIQUE / L . GOODING                                               
     16    9  2:42:50    2:56   52:31   FIVE STAR FITNESS TEAM TITANS        MALE     ][ H . ANYIKA / J . BASCOMBE / J . CAMPS / G . MC KAY                                                    
     17   39  2:44:43    1:53   54:24   TERRA HOUNDS                         MALE     ][ K . GILL / N . DE GANNES / A . BAAL / N . ABDUL-ADEL                                                  
     18   33  2:46:17    1:34   55:58   METRONOMES VIKINGS                   CO-ED    ][ A . BERNARD / D . RAMSAWAK / Y . RAMRATTAN / R . BALSINGH                                             
     19    1  2:48:14    1:57   57:55   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY FEMBOTS    FEMALE   ][ P . SORIAS / A . GEORGE / A . ROSTANT / J . LANDEAU                                                   
     20   30  2:49:43    1:29   59:24   METRONOMES H.C.                      MALE     ][ J . SIEURAJ / V . MATHURA / S . MUNGAL / H . HARRIKISSOON                                             
     21   34  2:50:24    0:41 1:00:05   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS MEN               MALE     ][ D . BERNARD / E . STRAKER / R . PASCAL / G . THORNE                                                   
     22    6  2:55:17    4:53 1:04:58   COUPLES THERAPY                      CO-ED    ][ J . SHEARER / T . SHEARER / C . ARCHER / T . ARCHER                                                   
     23   36  2:56:47    1:30 1:06:28   SPARTAN FITNESS II                   MALE     ][ I . MOHAMMED / D . MAYNARD / K . MAHABIR / S . CORNWALL                                               
     24    7  2:57:28    0:41 1:07:09   CRIX CASUALS                         CO-ED    ][ R . D'ABADIE / S . COCKBURN / M . JAMES / S . EVANS                                                   
     25   16  2:57:51    0:23 1:07:32   TTDF + 1                             CO-ED    ][ S . BENNY / J . BARTHOLOMEW / M . CHARLES / G . LYONS                                                 
     26   14  3:00:15    2:24 1:09:56   SPARTAN FITNESS 1                    CO-ED    ][ R . MARAJ / M . LESCHIK / W . DYER BROWN / N . SALAZAR                                                
     27    5  3:04:37    4:22 1:14:18   CASUALS TIP TOES                     CO-ED    ][ D . HENDERSON / C . KELSHALL / N . HATT-GALT / E . RAHAMAN-NORONHA                                    
     28   29  3:10:47    6:10 1:20:28   METRONOMES ELITE                     MALE     ][ V . SAMNARINE / P . RAM / E . RAMJIT / D . BAKSH                                                      
     29   32  3:12:43    1:56 1:22:24   METRONOMES ULTRA                     MALE     ][ D . KANHAI / D . PREMCHAN / D . BALLY / S . RAGOOBAR                                                  
     30   35  3:16:26    3:43 1:26:07   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS/RTM               MALE     ][ J . PARRIS / R . JOHN / G . HODGES / D . RAGOO                                                        
     31    8  3:21:19    4:53 1:31:00   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY STARSCREA  CO-ED    ][ A . WHISKEY / J . THOMAS / N . LEE / K . CORNWALL                                                     
     32   40  3:27:02    5:43 1:36:43   UWI ENDURANCE  IT MUST DONE!        MALE     ][ S . PANTIN / E . MOOTOO / C . FORBES / J . CORNEILLE                                                  
     33    2  3:31:49    4:47 1:41:30   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS WOMEN             FEMALE   ][ R . RAMPERSAD / J . RAYMOND / W . BARTON / D . DOE                                                    
     34   38  3:41:19    9:30 1:51:00   SWEATERS ALPHA TEAM                  MALE     ][ J . BARKLEY / L . MANNETTE / T . MANNETTE / R . MILLER                                                
     35   15  3:49:23    8:04 1:59:04   SWEATERS TANGO                       CO-ED    ][ T . MUNGO / A . PIERRE / E . GUY / N . STEWART                                                        
     36   10  3:54:54    5:31 2:04:35   GILLETTE CASUALS                     CO-ED    ][ K . NIEVES / C . VALDEZ / D . POLLARD / G . POLLARD