SUBWAY RIVER RAID 11 MOUNTAIN BIKE RACE - SUNDAY 12TH MARCH, 2017
 
                                                     ********** START LIST **************
  
  
    [ START LIST FOR SPORT CLASS MTB RACE ]
  
   BIB#  NAME                        DIV     TEAM                     |  BIB#  NAME                        DIV     TEAM
  ------------------------------------------------------------------  | ------------------------------------------------------------------
    14   GABRIELLA GOODING         SP-FOPN   FUJITSU                  |   28   RICHARD WALKER            SP-M3039                           
    21   JAMILA CROSS              SP-FOPN   CCT                      |   35   MARC SMITH                SP-M3039  SURVIVAL OS              
    26   MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS    SP-FOPN   XO MULTI SPORT CLUB      |   43   NAJWA HAMIDULLAH          SP-M3039                           
    37   SIMONE TARDIEU            SP-FOPN   BREAKAWAYCC              |   51   MATTHEW WILLIAMS          SP-M3039  MTB KINGS                
    41   CAROLINA LUGO CONDE       SP-FOPN   GLOBAL BIKAS             |   52   GREG DOWNES               SP-M3039                           
     7   HAYDEN REID               SP-M19&U  CCT                      |   56   JEREMY LALCHAND           SP-M3039  CBB                      
     9   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER    SP-M19&U  CCT                      |    1   RAWLE RAGOONANAN          SP-M4049  SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
    25   JEAN-LUC JAMES-SMITH      SP-M19&U  GIANTS                   |    5   DOUGLAS BOYCE             SP-M4049  SURVIVAL OUTDOOR SPORT   
    30   ALEC MENDES               SP-M19&U  GIANTS MT BIKE CLUB      |   23   STEWART DARWENT           SP-M4049  SURVIVAL OS              
    70   JESSE HOSPEDALES          SP-M19&U  GIANTS                   |   27   ADAM MORTON-GITTENS       SP-M4049  XO MULTI SPORT CLUB      
    57   SCOTT-MICHAEL SHAW        SP-M19&U  SURVIVAL OS              |   29   RYAN MENDES               SP-M4049                           
     4   IDRIS MOHAMMED            SP-M2029                           |   40   COLIN DE FREITAS          SP-M4049  MTB KINGS                
    12   KHEVAN JOSEPH             SP-M2029                           |   42   ANDRE MARQUES             SP-M4049  GLOBAL BIKAS             
    17   RAVIN DOOKIE              SP-M2029  FUJITSU                  |   48   GORDON NEUFVILLE          SP-M4049                           
    34   FINBAR RYAN GARCIA        SP-M2029  INDIVIDUAL               |   61   EDWARD ALBADA             SP-M4049  SLIPSTREAM               
    59   KWESI CALLENDER           SP-M2029                           |   13   WALTER PAUL               SP-M50+   SOUTH SONICS             
     2   VISHAL BACHOON            SP-M3039                           |   18   ALISTAIR BEADLE           SP-M50+   FUJITSU                  
     6   BRIAN MARSAN              SP-M3039  SURVIVAL OS              |   20   DERRICK SILVA             SP-M50+   SURVIVAL OS              
    10   VIDAL RAMLAGAN            SP-M3039                           |   44   KAYIM ALI                 SP-M50+   MOUNTAIN BIKE KINGS      
    15   JUSTIN CHIN               SP-M3039  FUJITSU                  |   53   DAVID HACKSHAW            SP-M50+   SLIPSTREAM /DTS          
    16   JOEL SAMPSON              SP-M3039  FUJITSU                  | 
  
Number of records: 41 
  
  
  ** END OF REGISTRATIONS FOR THIS EVENT *****************************************************************
  
  

  
  
    [ START LIST FOR OPEN CLASS MTB RACE ]
  
   BIB#  NAME                        DIV     TEAM                     |  BIB#  NAME                        DIV     TEAM
  ------------------------------------------------------------------  | ------------------------------------------------------------------
     3   WENDY-ANN THOMAS          OP-FOPN   MTB KINGS                |   60   RYAN ABRAHAM              OP-M40+   SLIPSTREAM               
    47   KIYOMI RANKINE            OP-FOPN   SLIPSTREAM               |   11   ADAM FARFAN               OP-MOPN   SURVIVAL OS              
     8   JOE BROWN                 OP-M40+   SLIPSTREAM               |   22   ANDREW DARWENT            OP-MOPN   SURVIVAL OS              
    24   CHRISTOPHER SMITH         OP-M40+   SLIPSTREAM CYCLING       |   31   QUINCY ARNEAUD            OP-MOPN   MIKES BIKE'S             
    32   NICOLAS WALTER            OP-M40+   SLIPSTREAM               |   36   RYAN CHIN                 OP-MOPN                            
    33   CHRISTIAN HOSPEDALES      OP-M40+   SURVIVAL OS              |   39   MATTHEW LAZZARI           OP-MOPN   SURVIVALOS               
    38   BRENT HURDLE              OP-M40+   BREAKAWAYCC              |   50   DIMITRI COMMISSIONG-PAY   OP-MOPN   BREAKAWAY CC             
    45   KAZIM MOHAMMED            OP-M40+                            |   19   MICAH AUGUSTINE           OP-MOPN   MTB KINGS                
    46   RAVI MARAJ                OP-M40+   SHAPESHOP                |   55   JAVAN LYNCH               OP-MOPN                            
    49   ROBERT D'ABADIE           OP-M40+                            |   58   ADANDE PIGGOTT            OP-MOPN   MTB KINGS                
    54   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          OP-M40+                            | 
  
Number of records: 21 
  
  
  ** END OF REGISTRATIONS FOR THIS EVENT *****************************************************************
  
  

  
  
    [ START LIST FOR YOUTH MTB RACE ]
  
   BIB#  NAME                       DIV      TEAM                     |  BIB#  NAME                       DIV      TEAM
  ------------------------------------------------------------------  | ------------------------------------------------------------------
    71   ZACHARY FULLER            B10&U     GIANTS                   |   91   RYAN HOSPEDALES           B1112     GIANTS                   
    72   JEREMIAH HENRIQUES-BROW   B10&U     GIANTS                   |   92   DAVID ARCHER              B1112     GIANTS                   
    73   KERSHEVE PAUL             B10&U     SOUTH SONICS             |   93   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR           B1112     RWTC                     
    74   STUART BELL               B10&U     GIANTS                   |   94   MATTHEW WORTMAN           B1112     GIANTS                   
    75   NATHANIEL BELMONTE        B10&U     GIANTS                   |   95   JUSTIN BOYNES             B1112     CCT                      
    76   MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS     B10&U     GIANTS                   |   96   CHAD HOSEIN               B1315     RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIAT   
    77   RHYS MENDES               B10&U     GIANTS MT BIKE CLUB      |  591   MATHEW BELMONTE           B6&U      GIANTS                   
    78   ELIJAH GIBSON             B10&U     RAINBOW WARRIOR KIDS     |  592   SHIA CLARK                B6&U      GIANTS                   
    79   AIDAN SMITH               B10&U                              |  593   ELI CLARK                 B6&U      GIANTS                   
    80   SAIVA RAMLACKHANSINGH     B10&U                              |  594   MATTHEW SUE               B6&U      GIANTS                   
    81   DEVA RAMLACKHANSINGH      B10&U                              |  596   VISHAL LAUKERAN           B6&U                               
    82   SETH SEATON               B10&U     RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIAT   |  597   LUCAS SHAW                B6&U      GIANTS                   
    83   NOAH TEIXEIRA             B10&U     GIANTS                   |  598   ALEX WORTMAN              B6&U      GIANTS                   
    84   REECE PHILLIPS            B10&U                              |  599   SCOTT ABRAHAM             B6&U      SLIPSTREAM               
    85   RYAN THOMPSON             B10&U                              |  600   NICHOLAS ABRAHAM          B6&U      SLIPSTREAM               
    86   JADEN MILLS               B10&U     JOHNATHAN MILLS 301-08   |   97   SANIA BARNES RADULOVIC    G10&U                              
    87   ROSS WORTMAN              B10&U     GIANTS                   |   69   CARA PHILLIPS             G10&U                              
    88   BLAINE WILLIAMS           B10&U     GIANTS CLUB              |   99   JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE   G10&U                              
    89   CHARLES BELL              B1112     GIANTS                   |  100   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       G1112     RWTC                     
    90   LUKE FERREIRA             B1112                              |  595   ZARA RAMLACKHANSINGH      G6&U                               
  
Number of records: 40 
  
  
  ** END OF REGISTRATIONS FOR THIS EVENT *****************************************************************
  
  

  
  
    [ START LIST FOR TRAIL RUN RACE ]
  
   BIB#  NAME                       DIV      TEAM                     |  BIB#  NAME                       DIV      TEAM
  ------------------------------------------------------------------  | ------------------------------------------------------------------
   500   NATHAN AGUILLERA          B12&U     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  389   CHEYENNE CHUNIESINGH      G12&U     SUBWAY                   
   400   SHAWN CAMPBELL            B12&U     SUBWAY                   |  513   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       G12&U     RWTC                     
   544   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR           B12&U     RWTC                     |  392   SIDDHI SIEUSANKAR         G12&U     SUBWAY                   
   538   JACOB HARRIPAUL           B12&U     RWTC                     |  528   OLIVIA THOMPSON           G12&U                              
   209   ANTONIO HUNTE             B12&U     3 SHADES                 |  371   ANNIKA WALTER             G12&U                              
   304   ISAIAH MCLETCHIE          B12&U     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  372   LÚLIA WALTER              G12&U                              
   355   MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS     B12&U     GIANTS                   |  480   EMMA DARWENT              G1315     SURVIVAL OS              
   213   GABRIEL NANTON            B12&U     MEMPHIS                  |  222   VIVIAN SABGA              G1315                              
   214   MELANIA NANTON            B12&U     MEMPHIA                  |  450   AVINASH ANAMALAY          M2029     SHAPESHOP                
   391   SACHIN SIEUSANKAR         B12&U     SUBWAY                   |  356   BRANDON ATWELL            M2029                              
   467   JABARI DANIEL             B1315     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    |  489   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL          M2029                              
   468   DYLAN DUKHAN              B1315     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    |  541   JEREMY BADHAL             M2029                              
   470   TROY GALE                 B1315     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    |  375   SHAYNE BARRAN             M2029                              
   272   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER    B1315     CCT                      |  535   CHRISTIAN BARRAN          M2029                              
   549   ADRIAL GOOPTAR            B1315                              |  325   MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMOR   M2029     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE:   
   208   ANDRES HUNTE              B1315     3 SHADES                 |  373   AKEIL BENJAMIN            M2029                              
   471   CHRISTIAN JOSEPH          B1315     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    |  298   BRANDON BOISSELLE         M2029     FUJITSU                  
   523   RHAVEN NAGINA             B1315                              |  330   BRAD DE GANNES            M2029                              
   453   RILEY PHILIP              B1315     YES SHE CAN              |  249   DARREN DWARIKA            M2029                              
   443   ZACHARY GONSALVES         B1619     KALLILAS BIRTHDAY RUN    |  245   PAUL ENOE                 M2029     RWTC                     
   547   JASSE GONSALVES           B1619                              |  420   ARKADY FABIEN             M2029                              
   386   LUKE GOODING              B1619     MISSION FITNESS          |  503   OSWALD FAROSE             M2029                              
   507   RICHARD KOORASINGH        B1619     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    |  279   AAQIL FELIX               M2029                              
   424   JACOB LEWIS               B1619                              |  378   STEPHEN FRANCIS           M2029                              
   368   DILLON PIERRE             B1619                              |  233   ISAIAH GARCIA             M2029                              
   238   HAYDEN REID               B1619     CCT                      |  216   SEAN GOBINSINGH           M2029                              
   345   CANDACE ABRAHAM           F2029                              |  409   JOHN HAZELL               M2029                              
   485   LEELA BALKARAN            F2029     OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB    |  340   STEFAN HEARN              M2029                              
   536   CHERISSE BARRAN           F2029                              |  343   ARION HERCULES            M2029     CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS   
   529   PRUDENCE CATO             F2029                              |  363   KEVIN HERCULES-LUCAS      M2029                              
   326   ABIGAIL CHARLES           F2029     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  312   MICHAEL JACK              M2029     PTSC                     
   545   STEPHANIE DHANSINGH       F2029     -                        |  243   DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR      M2029     ENCHANTED POWER YOGA F   
   411   ALLISON DICKMAN           F2029                              |  546   DARNELL JONES             M2029                              
   246   SHIVANA DWARIKA           F2029                              |  509   KAI LEGGARD               M2029                              
   248   KALITRI DWARIKA           F2029                              |  479   HUGH LEWIS                M2029     HILLTRAININGPROTIME      
   517   APRIL FRANCIS             F2029     TRUE GAINZ               |  212   ANEIL LUTCHMAN            M2029                              
   442   KALLILA GONSALVES         F2029     BIRTHDAY G               |  254   SHAWN MAHARAJ             M2029                              
   319   ALYSA HABIB               F2029                              |  313   KESHVAR MAHARAJ           M2029     PTSC                     
   430   SCHENELLE JOHN            F2029                              |  445   JEAN-PIERRE MAXWELL       M2029     UWI ENDURANCE            
   206   TENIELLE JOSEPH           F2029     3 SHADES                 |  225   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED       M2029                              
   242   APRIL KOON                F2029     ENCHANTED POWER YOGA F   |  501   EDWARD MOOTOO             M2029     UWI ENDURANCE            
   454   ROCHELLE LONG             F2029                              |  481   BJORN NICHOLS             M2029                              
   478   JENNIFER MAHABIR          F2029     HILLTRAININGPROTIME      |  332   NATHANIEL NILES           M2029                              
   331   LINDSAY MIES              F2029                              |  491   COLLIN PEREIRA            M2029     #NAME?                   
   231   KIAH MOHAMMED             F2029                              |  487   OMESH PERSAUD             M2029     OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB    
   410   GENEVIEVE MUMMERY         F2029                              |  350   ELLIOTT PETKOVIC          M2029                              
   339   TAMARA NARINE             F2029                              |  433   JEVON PHILLIP             M2029                              
   552   CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL        F2029     SLIPSTREAM               |  524   KENDOL PIERRE             M2029                              
   219   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT         F2029                              |  540   DANIEL RAGOO              M2029     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   459   NATALIA RAMDOO            F2029                              |  492   ARIEL SATTAUR             M2029                              
   334   RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH     F2029                              |  290   VESHAL SEEGOBIN           M2029     METRONOMES               
   365   SHIVANA RAMSINGH          F2029                              |  482   NICHOLAS SINGH            M2029                              
   440   DESHA RAVELLO             F2029     UWI ENDURANCE TEAM       |  448   DAMIR SMITH               M2029     FORGET IT AND EXERCISE   
   218   ESTHER RICHARDSON         F2029                              |  477   LEONARD TERBLANCHE        M2029                              
   551   EMILLY SAHABIR            F2029     PTSC                     |  417   STEPHAN THOMAS            M2029     SUBWAY                   
   542   GISELLE SILVA             F2029     SURVIVAL OS              |  456   DEON TIDD                 M2029                              
   490   CRYSTAL ST EDWARDS        F2029     HILLTRAININGPROTIME      |  553   ADRIAN YOUNG              M2029     RTM (RAPID THIGH MOVEM   
   425   SONELLE SUPERVILLE        F2029     MISFITZ                  |  434   HANNIBAL ANYIKA           M3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   
   554   ASHLEY THOMPSON           F2029                              |  276   LESLIE ARNEAUD            M3039                              
   511   ARIANE VAN PUTTEN         F2029                              |  265   MARK BAKER                M3039                              
   346   TISA VIALVA               F2029     MISFITZ                  |  530   PAUL BALFOUR              M3039                              
   323   ANIKA WALKER              F2029     UWI ENDURANCE            |  407   JAESON BASCOMBE           M3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   
   349   BETH WRIGHT               F2029                              |  300   DERRICK BERNARD           M3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   267   SALISHA ALI               F3039                              |  403   ANTHONY BISNATH           M3039                              
   318   RACHEL ALMARALES          F3039                              |  404   THOMAS BLICKLEY           M3039                              
   271   TANYA ANDERSON            F3039                              |  296   JOEL CARMONA              M3039     FUJITSU                  
   250   PETAL BHARAT              F3039                              |  460   ATIBA COOPER              M3039                              
   484   CLAIRE-MARIE BOODOOSING   F3039                              |  328   JAMILA CROSS              M3039     CCT                      
   437   MARISA BYER               F3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  364   KEN DARSAN                M3039                              
   282   SIMONE CALLENDER          F3039                              |  451   ALLAN DARWENT             M3039     SURVIVAL OS              
   203   BEATRIZ CASTRO            F3039                              |  493   JUST GAINES               M3039     HILLTRAININGPROTIME      
   539   EVA CHAVEZ                F3039     2K17 CREW                |  277   LAMOND GASPARD STOUTE     M3039     HILLTRAININGPROTIME      
   268   CANDICE CLARKE            F3039                              |  406   PERRIN GAYLE              M3039     PAG RACING               
   376   KIZZY CRAIGWELL           F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  396   GUSWIL GEORGE             M3039                              
   338   HEIDI CUNNINGHAM-RICHAR   F3039     G E B AND FRIENDS ROAD   |  548   JEROME GOOPTAR            M3039                              
   431   NICOLA DE PASS            F3039                              |  360   RAKESH HARDYAL            M3039     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   287   BERNADETTE EDMUND         F3039                              |  412   IAN JAIRAM                M3039     NONE                     
   285   KEISHA EDWARDS            F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  336   KERVIN JEAN               M3039     TTG REBELS 1             
   308   SJAELAN EVANS             F3039                              |  342   SHELDON JULIEN            M3039     CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS   
   204   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVED   F3039                              |  293   ARKULL KING               M3039     FUJITSU                  
   261   MELISSA GARRAWAY          F3039                              |  531   DANIEL KOO                M3039     AQUAHOLICS DRAGONBOAT    
   436   AFYIA GEORGE              F3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  446   TERRY LALCHAN             M3039                              
   455   JODI GONSALVES            F3039     KALLILAS BDAY RUN        |  543   CHRISTOPHER LANDER        M3039                              
   466   MARIA GONSALVES           F3039     KALLILA'S BDY RUN        |  504   DAYNE LEWIS               M3039     ONE A WEEK               
   317   LEAH GOSINE               F3039                              |  515   JAVAN LYNCH               M3039                              
   447   BIANCA GUERRA             F3039                              |  311   AVINASH MAHADEO           M3039     PTSC                     
   421   MELISSA GUEVARA           F3039                              |  255   VISHNU MAHARAJ            M3039                              
   550   ANAIS GUINAND             F3039                              |  297   KEN MANOHAR               M3039     FUJITSU                  
   309   VALERIE HANUMAN           F3039     S A B R E S MULTI-SPOR   |  259   RONDELLE MANSWELL         M3039                              
   320   NATALIE HOWE              F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  532   RAWLE MARAJ               M3039                              
   314   DENNISIA HULL             F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  502   CHAD MARCANO-FELIX        M3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   458   MAEGAN IFILL              F3039     MWF                      |  294   ANGUS MATHURA             M3039     FUJITSU                  
   234   RIA INNISS                F3039                              |  379   KEVON MAUGHN              M3039                              
   488   ANEESA ISRAEL             F3039                              |  324   RYAN MC INTOSH            M3039                              
   413   NICOLE JAIRAM             F3039     NONE                     |  256   SHANE MOHAMMED            M3039                              
   224   JEHAN JARDINE             F3039                              |  462   CRISTIAN MORA             M3039                              
   438   CLARISSA JOHNSON          F3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  307   KIRTH MUIR                M3039                              
   516   NATASHA KELSHALL-PANTIN   F3039                              |  537   BARRY NEWALLO             M3039     B-FITT                   
   422   T'SHURA LA FOND           F3039                              |  463   SHANE PANTIN              M3039     UWI ENDURANCE - BADMIN   
   351   TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE         F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  321   CHRISTIAN PERSAD          M3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   510   AMY LAZZARI               F3039                              |  344   RANDY PETERS              M3039     MY TEAM                  
   533   MAGDA LESCHIK             F3039                              |  270   BRENT PIPER               M3039                              
   377   AISHA LEWIS               F3039                              |  486   KIRK RAGOONANAN           M3039     OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB    
   465   GABRIELLE LYONS           F3039                              |  273   VIDAL RAMLAGAN            M3039                              
   301   TENILLE MAINGOT           F3039                              |  398   RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH    M3039     SUBWAY                   
   257   SUMMER MC EWEN            F3039     TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    |  295   MARK RICHARDS             M3039     FUJITSU                  
   303   ESTER MCLETCHIE           F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  497   FERNANDO SANKA            M3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   
   506   SAMANTHA MONTSERIN        F3039     2K17 CREW                |  310   KEVON SEALY               M3039     PTSC                     
   353   MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS    F3039     XO MULTI SPORT CLUB      |  427   CHRISTIAN SEALY           M3039                              
   217   THRIZYL NANDOO            F3039                              |  286   RAJIV SINGH               M3039                              
   357   SHAUNA NARINE             F3039                              |  333   VISHAL SINGH              M3039     AQUAHOLICS DB CLUB       
   366   CRISTAL NARINE            F3039                              |  475   AVINAASH SINGH            M3039                              
   258   NATASHA NELSON            F3039                              |  416   GARFIELD THORNE           M3039     SUBWAY                   
   474   KERRI-ANN OLIVERIE STUA   F3039     MISFITZ                  |  444   RONALD VINCENT            M3039     UWI ENDURANCE            
   423   JENNIFER PEREZ ROJAS      F3039     GLOBAL BIKAS             |  251   SAMUEL WALKE              M3039                              
   352   MELISSA PIERRE NICHOLSO   F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  415   TERRY WICKHAM             M3039     SUBWAY                   
   337   ANNISA PILLAI-JITTAN      F3039     TTG REBELS 1             |  428   ANTON WILTSHIRE           M3039                              
   426   AIMEE PINARD              F3039                              |  518   AL KIERON WRIGHT          M3039                              
   405   SAMANTHA PITTS            F3039                              |  348   DUNCAN YOON               M3039                              
   534   IOLA PRIETO               F3039     UWI ENDURANCE            |  395   WATSON ARTHUR             M4049     YES SHE CAN              
   239   KRISTY RAGOONANAN         F3039     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   |  382   ANIL BAJNATH              M4049     SABRES MULTI SPORT CLU   
   241   HEMA RAJNATH              F3039     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   |  401   MARIO BERMENT             M4049     SUBWAY                   
   226   VAANI RAMBARAN            F3039                              |  393   HILLAN BROWNE             M4049                              
   316   KAVITA RAMBERAN           F3039                              |  432   CHRIS DENISON             M4049     DOVER ROAD RUNNERS       
   262   ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH      F3039                              |  449   KAREL DOUGLAS             M4049                              
   384   REENA RAMPERSAD           F3039     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  266   THACKWRAY DRIVER          M4049                              
   383   GISELLE RAMSAROOP         F3039     SABRES MULTI SPORT CLU   |  227   RAOUL EDWARDS             M4049                              
   347   JESSICA ROZEK             F3039     UWI ENDURANCE TEAM       |  555   KIRK FANOVICH             M4049                              
   394   CINDY SANKAR              F3039     YES SHE CAN              |  519   STEPHEN GAFFOOR           M4049     RWTC                     
   419   REISHA SEEBARANSINGH      F3039                              |  505   ROGER GARCIA              M4049     2K17 CREW                
   418   NASHMIN SHAH              F3039     SUBWAY                   |  327   ALLAN GARIB               M4049     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   
   429   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           F3039     MISFITZ                  |  358   SUNIL HARDYAL             M4049     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   335   DAVINA SOOKNANAN          F3039                              |  514   OLU HAYNES                M4049                              
   435   PATRICIA SORIAS           F3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  275   SELVON JAILAL             M4049     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   496   CINDY TITRE               F3039     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  472   MAURICE LANGTON-ATTANG    M4049     NONE                     
   283   WENDY BARTON              F4049     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  322   ALLISTER LIVINGSTON       M4049     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   399   DEBORAH BENJAMIN          F4049     SUBWAY                   |  354   ADAM MORTON-GITTENS       M4049     XO MULTI SPORT CLUB      
   388   JOANNE CHUNIESINGH        F4049     SUBWAY                   |  263   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA       M4049                              
   305   NICOLE GEORGE             F4049     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  361   JAISINGH PARMANAN         M4049                              
   374   CANDIS GEORGE             F4049                              |  202   RAWLE RAGOONANAN          M4049     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   390   SHERRY-ANN HEERALAL       F4049     SUBWAY                   |  381   SHELDON RAMDHANIE         M4049     SABRES MULTI SPORT CLU   
   315   JENNIE HERCULES-LEWIS     F4049     ON THEMOVE WITH MIKE T   |  359   RAVINDRA RAMDIAL          M4049     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   522   SALLY JOHN-NAGINA         F4049                              |  441   ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH      M4049                              
   494   MONIQUE LEACOCK           F4049     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  291   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN         M4049                              
   367   CRISTINA LEGARZA          F4049                              |  292   MICHAEL REID              M4049     FUJITSU                  
   302   AIRUT LINARES             F4049                              |  499   ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ         M4049                              
   385   ROXANNE MELVILLE          F4049     FULL HUNDRED             |  341   VAIL SEEBARAN             M4049     CENTRAL BANK ATHLETICS   
   253   NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSON   F4049                              |  525   SAHADEO SIEUSANKAR        M4049                              
   306   LORRAINE NERO             F4049                              |  473   NIGEL SIMON               M4049                              
   281   VANESSA PAUL              F4049                              |  380   SHARMA SINGH              M4049     SABRES MULTI SPORT CLU   
   408   LISA RAMSUMAIR            F4049     SUBWAY                   |  414   COLIN SKERRITT            M4049                              
   512   KIYOMI RANKINE            F4049     SLIPSTREAM               |  235   KEVIN SNAGGS              M4049                              
   526   CAMILLE RAVELLO           F4049                              |  237   RICARDO SNAGGS            M4049                              
   329   JASMIN RAYMOND            F4049     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  278   RAKEEB SONNY              M4049                              
   498   GISELLE RICHARDS          F4049     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  264   NICOLAS SOOPAYA           M4049     SONICRUNNER              
   221   JACQUELINE SABGA          F4049                              |  439   MIGUEL SUBERO             M4049     FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   
   228   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049     SUBWAY                   |  461   FELIX TRIM                M4049     UA                       
   464   WENDY SHALLOW             F4049                              |  269   NIRVAN VISHNU             M4049                              
   236   JANICE SNAGGS             F4049                              |  252   GARY WATSON               M4049                              
   527   KRISTINE THOMPSON         F4049                              |  284   MICHAEL WILLIAMS          M4049     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   370   DAGMAR WALTER             F4049                              |  520   BRENT WINTER              M4049     RUNDECIDED               
   402   NICOLE WILLIAMS           F4049                              |  362   SAMUEL BABWAH             M5059     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   
   521   TRACEY WILLIAMS           F4049     RUNDECIDED               |  232   RICHARDO GARCIA           M5059                              
   452   ROSLYN CARRINGTON         F5059     YES SHE CAN              |  469   VICTORIO HAWKINS          M5059     HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD    
   223   GISELLE CHIN LEE          F5059                              |  244   MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON       M5059     ENCHANTED POWER YOGA F   
   247   NANDARANEE DWARIKA        F5059                              |  211   VIJAY LUTCHMAN            M5059                              
   230   SHARON GARCIA             F5059                              |  483   EYURHN PARSAD             M5059                              
   280   SHARON HARRINGTON         F5059     FUN RUNNERS              |  215   DENISON REID              M5059                              
   260   JO-ANN HEM LEE            F5059     TMHF #TRIPPLETHREAT      |  229   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M5059     SUBWAY                   
   201   SUSAN MAHASE              F5059                              |  397   DEXTER SERRETTE           M5059                              
   387   ESTHER MURRAY             F5059     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    |  299   VINOSH SINGH              M5059     2K17 CREW                
   240   MARY RAGOONANAN           F5059     SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLU   |  476   GARY TEIXEIRA             M5059     NONE                     
   457   DOROTHY RAMSARRAN         F5059                              |  508   STEPHEN TIMOTHY           M5059     ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE    
   220   REBECCA THOMPSON          F5059                              |  369   NICOLAS WALTER            M5059     SLIPSTREAM               
   274   ROXANNE TUDOR             F5059                              |  207   MICHAEL ALKINS            M60+      3 SHADES                 
   495   ULRICA CALISTE            F60+      FIVE STAR FITNESS FACT   |  289   DAVID HOYTE               M60+                               
   210   PAMELA LUTCHMAN           F60+                               |  205   DAVID JOSEPH              M60+      # SHADES                 
   288   JOY RYAN                  F60+                               | 
  
Number of records: 355 
  
  
  ** END OF REGISTRATIONS FOR THIS EVENT *****************************************************************