FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 8th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   8:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#1619     1   11:17  3:03    762   ALEX EKESA               1/67   M3039   36    1/185  M   MARABELLA          
     2   11:35  3:08    793   SHERWYN STAPLETON        2/67   M3039   30    2/185  M   POS                
     3   11:40  3:10    873   NICHOLAS ROMANY          1/23   M2029   25    3/185  M   POS                
     4   11:42  3:10    771   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL         2/23   M2029   28    4/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
     5   12:23  3:21    684   MARK LONDON              3/23   M2029   24    5/185  M   PLYMOUTH           
     6   13:03  3:32    690   KAREEM MASON JR          1/3    B1619   17    6/185  M   MORVANT            
     7   13:19  3:36    774   GUSWIL GEORGE            3/67   M3039   39    7/185  M   ST. JAMES          
     8   13:20  3:37    881   TERENCE RAGBIR           2/3    B1619   16    8/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
     9   13:24  3:38    814   KHADEEM JOHN             1/30   B15&U   15    9/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    10   13:28  3:39    713   MICHAEL HONORE           4/67   M3039   34   10/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    11   14:07  3:49    701   NIGEL SIMON              1/39   M4049   47   11/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    12   14:10  3:50    634   SHELTON CLARKE           4/23   M2029   22   12/185  M   ARIMA              
    13   14:34  3:57    833   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO     5/67   M3039   31   13/185  M   MARAVAL            
    14   14:41  3:58    770   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAIN   2/30   B15&U   15   14/185  M   TUNAPUNA           
    15   14:47  4:00    832   ROMARIO PETERS           3/3    B1619   16   15/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    16   14:52  4:01    689   RYAN JOSEPH              3/30   B15&U   14   16/185  M   ARIMA              
    17   14:55  4:02    815   KHORDAE LEWIS            4/30   B15&U   10   17/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    18   15:04  4:05    827   ISAIAH ALDER             5/30   B15&U   10   18/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    19   15:13  4:07    852   JASON JOHN               2/39   M4049   48   19/185  M   UPPER SANTA CRUZ   
    20   15:16  4:08    687   JOEL RODEF               5/23   M2029   22   20/185  M   BAIE-MAHAULT       
    21   15:16  4:08    714   DEAN TUITT               6/67   M3039   36   21/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    22   15:22  4:10    779   ANGELO CLARKE            6/23   M2029   29   22/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    23   15:26  4:11    526   KWAME GORDON             3/39   M4049   42   23/185  M   CARNBEE            
    24   15:27  4:11    710   APRIL FRANCIS            1/24   F2029   29    1/158  F   ARIMA              
    25   15:29  4:11    642   SHIVA RAMDENNY           7/67   M3039   38   24/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
    26   15:29  4:12    651   SJAELAN EVANS            1/66   F3039   33    2/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    27   15:36  4:13    816   KHORDEL LEWIS            6/30   B15&U   10   25/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    28   15:49  4:17    890   NO INFO SEE ODESSEY      4/39   M4049   47   26/185  M                      
    29   15:58  4:19    829   NIGEL BELLAMY            5/39   M4049   42   27/185  M   MARAVAL            
    30   16:01  4:20    593   ANSAR MOHAMMED           8/67   M3039   35   28/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    31   16:15  4:24    620   KENNETH ROBERTS          1/19   M5059   52   29/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    32   16:17  4:24    818   DASHAUN LEZAMA           7/30   B15&U   12   30/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    33   16:21  4:26    817   ANIQUA BAILEY            1/12   G15&U   11    3/158  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
    34   16:26  4:27    581   RAYMOND SAMMS            2/19   M5059   51   31/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    35   16:27  4:27    618   GABRIEL NANTON           8/30   B15&U   14   32/185  M   LAVENTILLE         
    36   16:29  4:28    504   SHIVA SARWAN             9/67   M3039   35   33/185  M   PIARCO             
    37   16:35  4:29    649   IFEULA GOODING           2/24   F2029   26    4/158  F   LA BREA            
    38   16:41  4:31    676   ALLISTER LIVINGSTON      3/19   M5059   50   34/185  M   SAN JUAN           
    39   16:44  4:32    610   PAVEL QUAMIE             6/39   M4049   41   35/185  M   LONGDENVILLE       
    40   16:52  4:34    637   PAUL GILL               10/67   M3039   34   36/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
    41   16:59  4:36    864   GARFIELD THORNE          7/39   M4049   42   37/185  M   TRINCITY           
    42   17:01  4:36    798   JOEL SAHADEO            11/67   M3039   31   38/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
    43   17:06  4:38    654   GURVIN JACK             12/67   M3039   33   39/185  M   ARIMA              
    44   17:12  4:39    787   SOPHIE POTTER            2/12   G15&U   13    5/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    45   17:33  4:45    629   KEVIN MORGAN             8/39   M4049   42   40/185  M   VALSAYN NORTH      
    46   17:44  4:48    616   KISHORE PYSADEE         13/67   M3039   38   41/185  M   COUVA              
    47   17:45  4:48    778   JONAH CAMPS             14/67   M3039   32   42/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    48   17:46  4:48    588   LELORD SANMOOGAN         4/19   M5059   55   43/185  M   SAN JUAN           
    49   17:59  4:52    558   KENDELL BRITTON          7/23   M2029   28   44/185  M   MARAVAL            
    50   18:10  4:55    819   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA      9/39   M4049   42   45/185  M   SAINT AUGUSTINE    
    51   18:11  4:55    615   MELISSA GARRAWAY         2/66   F3039   33    6/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    52   18:24  4:59    767   ROBERT MOHAMMED         10/39   M4049   45   46/185  M   ARIMA              
    53   18:30  5:00    508   CARLOS ALEXANDER         5/19   M5059   58   47/185  M   SCARBOROUGH        
    54   18:41  5:03    858   SAMUEL BLACHÉ            9/30   B15&U   13   48/185  M   TUNAPUNA           
    55   18:42  5:04    559   RIDGELEE FRANCIS         8/23   M2029   25   49/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    56   18:44  5:04    850   KOSI PHILLIP            15/67   M3039   35   50/185  M   LA BREA            
    57   18:45  5:05    860   ROBERT CLARKE           11/39   M4049   45   51/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    58   18:55  5:07    600   DAVE KHALAWAN           12/39   M4049   49   52/185  M   SPRING VILLAGE, VA 
    59   18:55  5:07    528   HAYDEN JAIKARAN         16/67   M3039   35   53/185  M   GASPARILLO         
    60   18:58  5:08    685   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAM  10/30   B15&U   11   54/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    61   19:00  5:08    810   BRANDON FORDE           17/67   M3039   34   55/185  M   CASCADE            
    62   19:02  5:09    594   JAVED MOHAMMED          18/67   M3039   37   56/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    63   19:03  5:09    612   SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN       1/31   F4049   41    7/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
    64   19:08  5:11    646   ADELINE LAMORELL         3/66   F3039   33    8/158  F   TACARIGUA          
    65   19:09  5:11    513   NIRVAN VISHNU           13/39   M4049   44   57/185  M   CUNUPIA            
    66   19:17  5:13    530   KEVIN MAHABIR            9/23   M2029   28   58/185  M   CUNUPIA            
    67   19:23  5:15    511   ALLAN GARIB             14/39   M4049   47   59/185  M   TRINCITY           
    68   19:27  5:16    669   RAJIV GOSINE            10/23   M2029   28   60/185  M   FREEPORT           
    69   19:30  5:17    667   EZRA FRITZ              15/39   M4049   44   61/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    70   19:31  5:17    825   RANDY MOTILAL           11/23   M2029   28   62/185  M   POS                
    71   19:34  5:18    747   KEVIN NELSON            19/67   M3039   34   63/185  M   CUNUPIA            
    72   19:35  5:18    540   KEYON ESTRADA           16/39   M4049   42   64/185  M   CANE FARM AVENUE T 
    73   19:35  5:18    806   SCOTT TRINIDAD          17/39   M4049   47   65/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    74   19:38  5:19    743   KEVIN SAMPATH           20/67   M3039   32   66/185  M   CUNUPIA            
    75   19:45  5:21    799   JONATHAN HARRIS         12/23   M2029   28   67/185  M   GLENCOE            
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 8th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   8:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#    76   19:46  5:21    800   NAJI FERGUSON           18/39   M4049   40   68/185  M   GLENCOE            
    77   19:52  5:22    697   RAVIE LOCHAI            19/39   M4049   41   69/185  M   CARAPICHAIMA       
    78   20:01  5:25    557   DESMOND WILLIAMS         1/4     M60+   64   70/185  M   MARAVAL            
    79   20:01  5:25    625   RENNIE CABY             21/67   M3039   33   71/185  M   COUVA              
    80   20:06  5:26    648   KEVIN JOSEPH            20/39   M4049   43   72/185  M   SIPARIA            
    81   20:07  5:27    886   NIGEL OSBORNE           22/67   M3039   37   73/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    82   20:08  5:27    501   THRIZYL NANDOO           4/66   F3039   35    9/158  F   SAN JUAN           
    83   20:08  5:27    670   ADITYA PERSAD           11/30   B15&U   15   74/185  M   GULF VIEW          
    84   20:08  5:27    673   NICHOLAS RAMDEEN        21/39   M4049   45   75/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    85   20:19  5:30    812   ALLISON YEARWOOD         5/66   F3039   30   10/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    86   20:29  5:33    839   STEFAN RAMJOHN          23/67   M3039   33   76/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    87   20:42  5:36    766   HAYDEN MORA              6/19   M5059   50   77/185  M   ARIMA              
    88   20:43  5:36    784   JEROME PIRTHEESINGH     22/39   M4049   40   78/185  M   COUVA              
    89   20:49  5:38    849   JUSTIN COLLYMORE        24/67   M3039   32   79/185  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
    90   20:57  5:40    840   NAVINDA RAMNARINE       13/23   M2029   25   80/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    91   20:57  5:40    647   MOLISA JOSEPH            6/66   F3039   39   11/158  F   SIPARIA            
    92   20:58  5:40    675   LEON HALLS              23/39   M4049   40   81/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    93   21:00  5:41    539   LEAH GOSINE              7/66   F3039   33   12/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
    94   21:24  5:47    619   AODHAN NANTON           12/30   B15&U   11   82/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    95   21:24  5:47    777   KESTON NEPTUNE          14/23   M2029   28   83/185  M   ST JOSEPH          
    96   21:40  5:52    532   ADRIAN WILLIAMS          7/19   M5059   51   84/185  M   AROUCA             
    97   21:45  5:53    652   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD        1/6     F60+   66   13/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    98   21:47  5:53    645   ANDY MANBOADH            8/19   M5059   52   85/185  M   CUNUPIA            
    99   21:55  5:56    521   ACKRAM KHAN             25/67   M3039   34   86/185  M   ST JOSEPH          
   100   21:55  5:56    679   KEPHA GEORGE            15/23   M2029   22   87/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   101   21:56  5:56    613   RAJIV GOSINE            13/30   B15&U   15   88/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   102   22:07  5:59    872   NICHOLAS JENNINGS       26/67   M3039   39   89/185  M   COUVA              
   103   22:09  6:00    797   GILLIAN CUPIDORE         1/17   F5059   50   14/158  F   TRINIDAD           
   104   22:10  6:00    768   HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR     27/67   M3039   37   90/185  M   LAS LOMAS#3        
   105   22:14  6:01    742   CALVIN PIERRE           28/67   M3039   35   91/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   106   22:14  6:01    638   KIRK RAGOONANAN         29/67   M3039   34   92/185  M   PRINCES TOWN       
   107   22:22  6:03    877   MARK HUGHES             30/67   M3039   35   93/185  M   TACARIGUA          
   108   22:23  6:03    529   ARYA MAHABIR             3/24   F2029   27   15/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   109   22:23  6:03    661   HORACE BOODOO            9/19   M5059   55   94/185  M   AROUCA             
   110   22:26  6:04    681   CRISTINA LEGARZA         2/31   F4049   45   16/158  F   VICTORIA GARDENS   
   111   22:34  6:06    700   HANSEL JENNINGS         10/19   M5059   51   95/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   112   22:38  6:07    662   SHURLAN BADALL           3/31   F4049   43   17/158  F   ARIMA              
   113   22:41  6:08    617   JOY RYAN                 2/6     F60+   62   18/158  F   BELMONT            
   114   22:42  6:08    875   CHRISTIANO ALI          14/30   B15&U   12   96/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   115   22:44  6:09    522   STEPHEN CHADEE          24/39   M4049   44   97/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   116   22:47  6:10    552   KIAH MOHAMMED            8/66   F3039   31   19/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   117   22:51  6:11    826   BILLY DEE WILLIAMS      31/67   M3039   32   98/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   118   22:51  6:11    820   SACHA SYNE              25/39   M4049   40   99/185  M   MARAVAL            
   119   22:53  6:11    788   TEEMAL JAGDEO           26/39   M4049   44  100/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   120   22:54  6:12    565   JOANNE MAYNARD           9/66   F3039   31   20/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   121   23:00  6:13    658   GHANSHYAM RAMNARINE     27/39   M4049   48  101/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   122   23:02  6:14    523   SHAWN POUCHET           32/67   M3039   38  102/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   123   23:04  6:14    707   ZAHRA THOMAS             3/12   G15&U    8   21/158  F   BARATARIA          
   124   23:04  6:15    556   SHARON HARRINGTON        2/17   F5059   56   22/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   125   23:07  6:15    750   ALISHA BASS             10/66   F3039   35   23/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   126   23:10  6:16    688   MELISSA CHARLES         11/66   F3039   32   24/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   127   23:11  6:16    830   WAI WAI NG              12/66   F3039   31   25/158  F   PETIT VALLEY       
   128   23:13  6:17    775   REISHA SEEBARANSINGH    13/66   F3039   33   26/158  F   CARAPICHAIMA       
   129   23:17  6:18    514   KERRY KALLIPERSAD       16/23   M2029   26  103/185  M   GASPARILLO         
   130   23:21  6:19    715   TERRY WILLIAMS          11/19   M5059   52  104/185  M   PORT-OF SPAIN      
   131   23:24  6:20    706   DILLON SINGH            17/23   M2029   27  105/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   132   23:37  6:23    562   NATALIE ALEXANDER        4/31   F4049   43   27/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   133   23:39  6:24    655   ADI POLLARD             33/67   M3039   32  106/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   134   23:43  6:25    624   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVE  14/66   F3039   36   28/158  F   NORTH VALSAYN      
   135   23:45  6:26    653   MARIA GARCIA-COWIE      15/66   F3039   34   29/158  F   DIAMOND VALE       
   136   23:47  6:26    536   EMIR RAHAMUT            34/67   M3039   34  107/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   137   23:48  6:26    657   KERON NEXAR             35/67   M3039   36  108/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   138   23:50  6:27    598   SESH SHARMA             16/66   F3039   35   30/158  F   BARRACKPORE        
   139   23:52  6:27    851   FEISAL DANIEL           28/39   M4049   49  109/185  M   ST JOSEPH          
   140   23:54  6:28    560   ROGER SWAN              12/19   M5059   53  110/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   141   23:58  6:29    813   MOHAN CHOTOO             2/4     M60+   61  111/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   142   24:04  6:31    834   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMARO  17/66   F3039   31   31/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   143   24:16  6:34    745   RONELL EDOO             18/23   M2029   29  112/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   144   24:19  6:35    773   GARTH VINCENT           13/19   M5059   50  113/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   145   24:25  6:36    578   CANDICE MCDONALD        18/66   F3039   33   32/158  F   CARONI             
   146   24:35  6:39    801   DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES     19/66   F3039   35   33/158  F   CUREPE             
   147   24:40  6:40    802   NARINE RAMPAUL          14/19   M5059   55  114/185  M   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   148   24:40  6:40    790   JEREMY BADHAL           36/67   M3039   30  115/185  M   PENAL              
   149   24:42  6:41    763   MALIKA RAMGOOLIE        20/66   F3039   34   34/158  F   SAN JUAN           
   150   24:45  6:42    671   NAVARRO DOOKIE           3/4     M60+   69  116/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 8th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   8:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#k€   151   24:48  6:42    650   DAVID C. HOYTE           4/4     M60+   79  117/185  M   GREEN HILL VILLAGE 
   152   24:48  6:43    660   KENDAL LATCHMAN         37/67   M3039   33  118/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   153   24:51  6:43    527   CINDY SANKAR            21/66   F3039   39   35/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   154   24:54  6:44    783   SHELDON RAMHARACK       38/67   M3039   30  119/185  M   RIO CLARO          
   155   24:57  6:45    686   JUSTIN KOO              19/23   M2029   29  120/185  M   ST AUGUSTINE       
   156   24:58  6:45    785   KASHTA OME              29/39   M4049   44  121/185  M   COUVA              
   157   24:58  6:45    882   MELANIE RICHARDS         5/31   F4049   47   36/158  F   PETIT VALLEY       
   158   24:58  6:45    791   CHRISTELLE SEERATTAN     4/24   F2029   29   37/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   159   24:58  6:45    683   CATHY-ANNE MARKS         3/17   F5059   53   38/158  F   SAN JUAN           
   160   25:02  6:46    599   JO-ANN KHALAWAN          6/31   F4049   48   39/158  F   CUREPE             
   161   25:03  6:46    811   VAROUN MAHARAJ          39/67   M3039   38  122/185  M   COUVA              
   162   25:04  6:47    518   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS       7/31   F4049   41   40/158  F   SANJUAN            
   163   25:09  6:48    857   NKOSI TONEY             15/30   B15&U   12  123/185  M   TUNAPUNA           
   164   25:26  6:53    641   PATRICE FOURNILLIER     22/66   F3039   31   41/158  F   MT. HOPE           
   165   25:28  6:53    563   JO-ANN HEM LEE           4/17   F5059   59   42/158  F   TRINCITY           
   166   25:33  6:55    695   GERARD SAMAROO          40/67   M3039   30  124/185  M   SANTA CRUZ         
   167   25:34  6:55    755   DANIELLA SAMAROO         4/12   G15&U   10   43/158  F   PORT OF   SPAIN    
   168   25:38  6:56    519   VAROUN HARRIMUNGAL      20/23   M2029   25  125/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   169   25:38  6:56    856   LUKE MULCHANSINGH       16/30   B15&U   12  126/185  M   TUNAPUNA           
   170   25:47  6:58    626   KEVIN JEREMIAH          41/67   M3039   30  127/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   171   25:47  6:58    866   RAJIV RAMKHALAWAN       42/67   M3039   31  128/185  M   PENAL              
   172   25:55  7:01    704   SUVIR HARDYAL           17/30   B15&U    7  129/185  M   FREEPORT           
   173   25:57  7:01    758   TINEISHA COBHAM          5/24   F2029   25   44/158  F   POINT FORTIN       
   174   26:00  7:02    551   SHARON GARCIA            5/17   F5059   56   45/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   175   26:06  7:03    692   KURLYNA NARCIS           6/24   F2029   28   46/158  F   ARIMA              
   176   26:07  7:04    586   RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH    15/19   M5059   58  130/185  M   COUVA              
   177   26:13  7:05    644   LAURIE PRESCOTT         23/66   F3039   32   47/158  F   ARIMA              
   178   26:15  7:06    738   ANDY DAVIS              43/67   M3039   34  131/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   179   26:28  7:09    841   WAYNE MORGAN            16/19   M5059   56  132/185  M   PARLIN             
   180   26:39  7:13    668   SHERWIN GOSINE          17/19   M5059   51  133/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   181   26:46  7:14    543   MITRA KISRAJ            21/23   M2029   26  134/185  M   PENAL              
   182   26:48  7:15    635   KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN     44/67   M3039   33  135/185  M   VALSAYN            
   183   27:00  7:18    759   PHEOBE PHILLIP          24/66   F3039   33   48/158  F   LA FORTUNE         
   184   27:04  7:19    822   BADRUDEEN MOHAMMED      18/30   B15&U   10  136/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   185   27:04  7:19    821   SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED     45/67   M3039   36  137/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   186   27:07  7:20    808   ASHMEED ALI             46/67   M3039   39  138/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   187   27:09  7:21    794   MARK RICHARDS           18/19   M5059   50  139/185  M   CARENAGE           
   188   27:12  7:21    580   XAVIER CHAPMAN           7/24   F2029   22   49/158  F   PIARCO             
   189   27:34  7:27    538   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT       25/66   F3039   30   50/158  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   190   27:34  7:27    859   MARIO BERMENT           30/39   M4049   48  140/185  M   POS                
   191   27:39  7:29    698   KEVIN PHILLIPS          47/67   M3039   31  141/185  M   TRINICITY          
   192   27:55  7:33    865   CRYSTAL DEONARINE       26/66   F3039   30   51/158  F   PENAL              
   193   28:03  7:35    525   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMA  27/66   F3039   39   52/158  F   PENAL              
   194   28:06  7:36    835   SHAWN LALL              48/67   M3039   37  142/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   195   28:07  7:36    607   MAESHA RAMDEO            8/24   F2029   29   53/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   196   28:13  7:38    718   ISAIAH MCLETCHIE        19/30   B15&U   14  143/185  M   SAN JUAN           
   197   28:14  7:38    712   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE        22/23   M2029   26  144/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   198   28:21  7:40    665   ADANNA CABRERA          28/66   F3039   38   54/158  F   VALENCIA           
   199   28:33  7:43    587   ASHA SANMOOGAN           8/31   F4049   45   55/158  F   SAN JUAN           
   200   28:33  7:43    550   PAMELA LUTCHMAN          3/6     F60+   62   56/158  F   FREEPORT           
   201   28:33  7:43    709   SHANE LUE CHOY          31/39   M4049   44  145/185  M   BARATARIA          
   202   28:33  7:43    510   CRYSTAL WILLIAMS         9/31   F4049   42   57/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   203   28:34  7:44    780   PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL    9/24   F2029   29   58/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   204   28:52  7:49    717   JOSANANE TIMOTHY HABIB  29/66   F3039   34   59/158  F   DEBE               
   205   28:58  7:50    553   TONY DOOKOO             49/67   M3039   35  146/185  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   206   29:00  7:51    515   ALLANA KALLIPERSAD      10/24   F2029   24   60/158  F   GASPARILLO         
   207   29:08  7:53    702   PETER MAHABIR           32/39   M4049   45  147/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   208   29:09  7:53    579   MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL  10/31   F4049   43   61/158  F   PIARCO             
   209   29:10  7:53    545   JASON SAMUEL            50/67   M3039   33  148/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   210   29:22  7:56    831   VANIA PALTOO            30/66   F3039   30   62/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   211   29:22  7:57    719   DAMALI MCLETCHIE         5/12   G15&U   10   63/158  F   CUREPE             
   212   29:25  7:57    887   MARK HEWITT             33/39   M4049   43  149/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   213   29:25  7:57    888   SHIVA MOONA             51/67   M3039   35  150/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   214   29:31  7:59    781   YUDIKA RAMKISSOON       11/24   F2029   27   64/158  F   RIO CLARO          
   215   29:46  8:03    869   MATTHIAS ALI            20/30   B15&U    7  151/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   216   29:46  8:03    876   IMTAZ ALI               52/67   M3039   37  152/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   217   29:52  8:05    842   SHAWN CLARKE            53/67   M3039   37  153/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   218   29:55  8:05    639   LIYANA ADAMS-CROSBIE    11/31   F4049   44   65/158  F   WILLIAMSVILLE      
   219   29:56  8:06    566   TEDDYBEAR MAYNARD       54/67   M3039   34  154/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   220   30:00  8:07    854   YVAN RAMPERSAD          55/67   M3039   31  155/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   221   30:06  8:08    595   AISHA LEWIS             31/66   F3039   33   66/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   222   30:06  8:09    757   MAKEISHA GEORGE         32/66   F3039   32   67/158  F   LA FORTUNE         
   223   30:10  8:10    703   SAMEER MAHABIR          21/30   B15&U   12  156/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   224   30:17  8:11    693   LEELA BALKARAN          12/24   F2029   29   68/158  F   PRINCES TOWN       
   225   30:21  8:12    720   DONELLA CHARLES         12/31   F4049   40   69/158  F   CUREPE             
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 8th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   8:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#_(   226   30:29  8:15    870   KEVON BERNARD           56/67   M3039   35  157/185  M   CARONI             
   227   30:30  8:15    608   SHARDA LUTCHMAN-WALTER  33/66   F3039   36   70/158  F   COUVA              
   228   30:30  8:15    694   LYSTRA PAUL             13/31   F4049   41   71/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   229   30:30  8:15    792   RISHI TRIPATHI          57/67   M3039   31  158/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   230   30:48  8:20    855   ARKADY FABIEN           58/67   M3039   30  159/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   231   30:53  8:21    554   LAURA LOCHAN-DOOKOO     34/66   F3039   30   72/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   232   30:58  8:22    734   DAVINA CORNWALL         35/66   F3039   35   73/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   233   31:01  8:23    601   PORTIA DALIP SINGH      36/66   F3039   34   74/158  F   ARIMA              
   234   31:03  8:24    614   ASHA ESCANDON           14/31   F4049   42   75/158  F   ST. JAMES          
   235   31:10  8:26    828   JENNIFER NELSON         15/31   F4049   44   76/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   236   31:11  8:26    853   REZENDE YASMIN           6/17   F5059   53   77/158  F   VALSAYN PARK NORTH 
   237   31:15  8:27    691   KRISTIAN LOOTAWAN       22/30   B15&U   14  160/185  M   ST PATRICK         
   238   31:18  8:28    868   DENYSE VIEIRA            7/17   F5059   55   78/158  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   239   31:28  8:31    776   CAROL RAGOOBAR           8/17   F5059   52   79/158  F   PRINCES TOWN       
   240   31:36  8:33    752   KAREEM MOHAMMED         23/30   B15&U    8  161/185  M   VALENCIA           
   241   31:38  8:33    577   CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT   9/17   F5059   59   80/158  F   ARIMA              
   242   31:40  8:34    848   TERRANCE PIERRE         34/39   M4049   43  162/185  M   ST. JOSEPH         
   243   31:43  8:35    524   AMELIA SEEPERSAD        13/24   F2029   24   81/158  F   SIPARIA            
   244   31:44  8:35    630   PAIGE OLIVER            14/24   F2029   28   82/158  F   ARIMA              
   245   31:45  8:35    786   CALISHA HARRY           37/66   F3039   31   83/158  F   CARAPICHAIMA       
   246   31:58  8:39    544   MARLENE SAMUEL          38/66   F3039   37   84/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   247   32:06  8:41    569   ANEESA DATTADEEN        16/31   F4049   45   85/158  F   GOPAUL LANDS       
   248   32:06  8:41    570   RANDI RAMJATTAN         35/39   M4049   42  163/185  M   GOPAUL LANDS       
   249   32:08  8:42    696   PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP      19/19   M5059   53  164/185  M   CARAPICHAIMA       
   250   32:17  8:44    517   FIONA GREENSIDES        17/31   F4049   47   86/158  F   CARIPACHIAMA       
   251   32:18  8:44    547   ANASTASIA RAPHAEL       15/24   F2029   23   87/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   252   32:19  8:44    533   LEENA LALLA             18/31   F4049   41   88/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   253   32:23  8:45    568   RODERICK BOODRAM        19/31   F4049   48   89/158  F   TRINIDAD           
   254   32:24  8:46    567   SABITA BOODRAM          20/31   F4049   44   90/158  F   COUVA              
   255   32:26  8:46    583   QUINCY PIERRE           59/67   M3039   37  165/185  M   ST. JOSEPH         
   256   32:32  8:48    782   RISA ALI- RAMHARACK     39/66   F3039   30   91/158  F   RIO CLARO          
   257   32:35  8:49    503   KARIENA MOONILAL        40/66   F3039   31   92/158  F   ROUSILLAC          
   258   32:36  8:49    502   VESHAL SEEGOBIN         60/67   M3039   30  166/185  M   DEBE               
   259   32:37  8:49    659   SASHA NATH              41/66   F3039   30   93/158  F   WOODBROOK          
   260   32:40  8:50    737   JASEN DERRICK           36/39   M4049   41  167/185  M   CUNUPIA            
   261   32:42  8:51    824   ALANA CAIN              42/66   F3039   30   94/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   262   32:45  8:52    643   ELAINA RAMDENNY          6/12   G15&U    6   95/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   263   32:51  8:53    789   STEPHANIE DHANSINGH     43/66   F3039   30   96/158  F   PENAL              
   264   32:53  8:54    506   SUSAN MAHASE            10/17   F5059   56   97/158  F   CUREPE             
   265   33:08  8:58    575   TAARIKA MAHARAJ          1/2    G1619   19   98/158  F   FREEPORT           
   266   33:08  8:58    574   HEERAMAN CHICKOOREE     37/39   M4049   49  168/185  M   FREEPORT           
   267   33:12  8:59    879   LISA GHANY              11/17   F5059   56   99/158  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   268   33:14  8:59    564   TRICIA COOPER           44/66   F3039   38  100/158  F   GASPARILLO         
   269   33:14  8:59    555   SUNITA SINGH            16/24   F2029   29  101/158  F   CARONI             
   270   33:15  8:59    736   ALANA FRANCIS           21/31   F4049   42  102/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   271   33:15  9:00    674   FABIEN ROWLEY           61/67   M3039   36  169/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   272   33:40  9:06    754   GITANJALI LEBLANC        7/12   G15&U    9  103/158  F   PORT OF   SPAIN    
   273   33:44  9:07    582   JUDY PIERRE             22/31   F4049   43  104/158  F   ST. JOSEPH         
   274   33:47  9:08    751   TRISHA MOHAMMED         45/66   F3039   30  105/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   275   33:56  9:11    765   LAWRENCE ROBERTS        62/67   M3039   36  170/185  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   276   33:57  9:11    764   LINELLE HAMILTON        46/66   F3039   32  106/158  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   277   34:02  9:12    606   BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN     47/66   F3039   31  107/158  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   278   34:10  9:14    880   KEVIN DENNIS            63/67   M3039   37  171/185  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   279   34:12  9:15    708   NATAKI KERR             23/31   F4049   44  108/158  F   BARATARIA          
   280   34:24  9:18    753   NADINE LE BLANC         24/31   F4049   44  109/158  F   PORT OF   SPAIN    
   281   34:24  9:18    631   JESSICA LEWIS           48/66   F3039   31  110/158  F   ARIMA              
   282   34:49  9:25    597   NIKEITA BOODOOSINGH     49/66   F3039   34  111/158  F   LONGDENVILLE       
   283   35:13  9:32    761   ANNE DE FREITAS          4/6     F60+   66  112/158  F   GLENCOE            
   284   35:43  9:39    795   ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA  25/31   F4049   48  113/158  F   COUVA              
   285   35:44  9:40    585   KAMILE LOOTAWAN         17/24   F2029   24  114/158  F   ST PATRICK         
   286   35:48  9:41    611   GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSON   12/17   F5059   54  115/158  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   287   35:54  9:42    561   PATRICIA GRANDERSON     13/17   F5059   55  116/158  F   MC BEAN,           
   288   36:02  9:45    809   VALERIE DASWAT          18/24   F2029   26  117/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   289   36:02  9:45    627   PATRICIA MAYNARD         5/6     F60+   68  118/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   290   36:07  9:46    576   ANISA EDMUND            50/66   F3039   34  119/158  F   CARONI             
   291   36:10  9:47    805   SUZETTE MARAJ           14/17   F5059   54  120/158  F   ST.AUGUSTINE       
   292   36:12  9:47    516   JESSIE KUIZON           51/66   F3039   33  121/158  F   PRINCES TOWN       
   293   36:14  9:48    628   PEIOLA BLAKE             6/6     F60+   74  122/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   294   36:49  9:57    862   AKILAH YOUNG             8/12   G15&U   12  123/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   295   36:49  9:57    531   CLAIRE GRAHAM           15/17   F5059   54  124/158  F   AROUCA             
   296   36:54  9:59    863   DARIUS YOUNG            24/30   B15&U    9  172/185  M   SAN RAPHAEL        
   297   36:55  9:59    735   ANEISHA CARRINGTON      52/66   F3039   33  125/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   298   37:49 10:14    867   NADINE BHAGAN           53/66   F3039   33  126/158  F   CHAGUANAS          
   299   37:51 10:14    769   NICOLE JAGGASSAR        26/31   F4049   44  127/158  F   LAS LOMAS#3        
   300   37:56 10:16    885   ANEESA LUTCHMAN         54/66   F3039   33  128/158  F   CHAMPS FLEURS      
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 8th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   8:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#Z€   301   38:02 10:17    883   VEDAN VAN SERTIMA       25/30   B15&U    5  173/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   302   38:02 10:17    884   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA    64/67   M3039   38  174/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   303   38:15 10:21    844   DANIELLE OSBORNE        55/66   F3039   34  129/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   304   38:17 10:21    874   CATHY-ANN LINDSAY       27/31   F4049   49  130/158  F   GRAN COUVA         
   305   38:18 10:22    845   WENDY MARSHALL          16/17   F5059   53  131/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   306   38:19 10:22    861   MIRANDA YOUNG           56/66   F3039   39  132/158  F   SAN RAPHAEL        
   307   38:31 10:25    740   SHEZELLE MOHAMMED       19/24   F2029   28  133/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   308   38:35 10:26    724   SHANE JOHN              26/30   B15&U    9  175/185  M   CUREPE             
   309   38:39 10:27    744   LORILEE MADEIRA-WILLIA  28/31   F4049   43  134/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   310   38:40 10:27    748   ANYA BRISCOTT           57/66   F3039   34  135/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   311   38:41 10:28    749   RENEASHA SIMMONS        58/66   F3039   30  136/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   312   38:44 10:29    725   SIAN JOHN                9/12   G15&U   11  137/158  F   CUREPE             
   313   39:04 10:34    705   KARUNA HARDYAL          10/12   G15&U   12  138/158  F   FREEPORT           
   314   39:09 10:35    796   FABIOLA YSABELLA FARIA  59/66   F3039   37  139/158  F   COUVA              
   315   39:23 10:39    711   RONALD NATHANIEL        23/23   M2029   29  176/185  M   CHAGUANAS          
   316   39:38 10:43    672   GAIL RATTANSINGH        60/66   F3039   38  140/158  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   317   39:40 10:44    680   DIANE GEORGE            17/17   F5059   57  141/158  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   318   40:09 10:52    871   RESHA MOHAN             61/66   F3039   37  142/158  F   COUVA              
   319   40:53 11:03    590   AAISHAH ALI             62/66   F3039   30  143/158  F   PENAL              
   320   40:54 11:04    589   LEANNA ZAMA             63/66   F3039   30  144/158  F   PENAL              
   321   40:58 11:05    534   CHRISTIAN NATH          65/67   M3039   35  177/185  M   WOODBROOK          
   322   41:18 11:10    666   KEZIA FRITZ              2/2    G1619   19  145/158  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   323   42:02 11:22    548   RADHA SEERATTAN         20/24   F2029   22  146/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   324   42:02 11:22    549   KRYSTAL MOHAMMED        21/24   F2029   26  147/158  F   CUNUPIA            
   325   42:12 11:25    602   AMEER SUBAN             66/67   M3039   31  178/185  M   SOUTH OROPOUCHE    
   326   44:11 11:57    723   KATHELEEN LALLAN        29/31   F4049   47  148/158  F   SAN JUAN           
   327   45:38 12:20    836   SHABANA LALL            22/24   F2029   23  149/158  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   328   46:10 12:29    722   DEAMON MOHAMMED         27/30   B15&U    5  179/185  M   WILLIAMSVILLE      
   329   46:10 12:29    622   NICHOLAS SHAM KU        67/67   M3039   35  180/185  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   330   46:24 12:33    621   KIMLYANN RAMKALAWAN     64/66   F3039   34  150/158  F   ARIMA              
   331   46:27 12:34    721   ANGELINA MOHAMMED       23/24   F2029   29  151/158  F   WILLIAMSVILLE      
   332   46:45 12:39    760   DANICA JAMES            24/24   F2029   27  152/158  F   LA FORTUNE         
   333   46:46 12:39    726   SUE ANN SAMPSON-JOHN    65/66   F3039   32  153/158  F   CUREPE             
   334   46:53 12:41    843   BRIAN THOMAS            38/39   M4049   45  181/185  M   SAN JUAN           
   335   46:53 12:41    727   LAVAUGHN THOMAS         30/31   F4049   44  154/158  F   SANTA CRUZ         
   336   47:29 12:50    756   ALEX MC EWEN            28/30   B15&U   10  182/185  M   SANTA CRUZ         
   337   48:05 13:00    847   TAFARI PETERS           29/30   B15&U   10  183/185  M   CANTARO VILLAGE    
   338   48:27 13:06    732   MALACHI ALEXANDER       30/30   B15&U    4  184/185  M   D'ABADIE           
   339   48:28 13:06    729   NICOLE ALEXANDER        31/31   F4049   43  155/158  F   D'ABADIE           
   340   48:43 13:10    846   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS    66/66   F3039   34  156/158  F   CANTARO VILLAGE    
   341   48:56 13:14    731   LAYLA ALEXANDER         11/12   G15&U    6  157/158  F   D'ABADIE           
   342   48:58 13:15    730   AZIZA ALEXANDER         12/12   G15&U   10  158/158  F   D'ABADIE           
   343   49:02 13:15    728   MAKESI ALEXANDER        39/39   M4049   40  185/185  M   D'ABADIE           
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++