FUSION XI ADVENTURE RACE   -   SATURDAY 8TH JULY, 2017
  
                              BIKE FOR TWO(2) TEAM MEMBERS - DISTANCE 23.6KM - ESTIMATED TIMES: FASTEST 1:45:00 / SLOWEST 5:00:00
  
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               STAGE    TIME     TOTL
    PL.   #    TIME     DIFF     DIFF   TEAM NAME                            DIV      ][ TEAM MEMBERS
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1   20  1:07:02                   +OAW TEAM FANTASTIC FOUR             MALE     ][ C . PEREIRA / S . BABOOLAL / J . BROMFIELD / J . BRISTOL                                              
      2    7  1:17:29   10:27   10:27   CRIX CASUALS                         CO-ED    ][ R . D'ABADIE / S . COCKBURN / M . JAMES / S . EVANS                                                   
      3   21  1:18:33    1:04   11:31   +OAW TRAILBLAZERS                    MALE     ][ M . HONORE / T . JOHN / C . THOMAS / K . SPRINGER                                                     
      4   30  1:19:38    1:05   12:36   METRONOMES H.C.                      MALE     ][ J . SIEURAJ / V . MATHURA / S . MUNGAL / H . HARRIKISSOON                                             
      5   26  1:23:08    3:30   16:06   GEB GLADIATORS                       MALE     ][ D . LOPEZ / K . PERRY / D . GONSALES / C . HART                                                       
      6   18  1:24:19    1:11   17:17   +OAW HILL MASTERS                    MALE     ][ J . LYNCH / K . DE BELLOTT / D . FLAVENY / E . TURNER                                                 
      7   27  1:26:37    2:18   19:35   METRONOMES ALPHA                     MALE     ][ N . MOHAMMED / S . MAHARAJ / S . ALI / D . BOODOO                                                     
      8   32  1:27:31    0:54   20:29   METRONOMES ULTRA                     MALE     ][ D . KANHAI / D . PREMCHAN / D . BALLY / S . RAGOOBAR                                                  
      9   17  1:27:48    0:17   20:46   YOUNG & THE REST OF US               CO-ED    ][ R . YOUNG / J . CARDINEZ / M . RICHARDS / R . HARPER                                                  
     10   11  1:30:26    2:38   23:24   IGONEFUSION                          CO-ED    ][ E . MASSY / A . NANTON / D . KOO / J . TOMLINSON                                                      
     11   35  1:30:49    0:23   23:47   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS/RTM               MALE     ][ J . PARRIS / R . JOHN / G . HODGES / D . RAGOO                                                        
     12   39  1:34:45    3:56   27:43   TERRA HOUNDS                         MALE     ][ K . GILL / N . DE GANNES / A . BAAL / N . ABDUL-ADEL                                                  
     13    6  1:34:51    0:06   27:49   COUPLES THERAPY                      CO-ED    ][ J . SHEARER / T . SHEARER / C . ARCHER / T . ARCHER                                                   
     14   19  1:36:24    1:33   29:22   +OAW RACE BANTHANS                   MALE     ][ R . DICK / S . FRANCOIS / G . GEORGE / J . MODESTE                                                    
     15    4  1:37:52    1:28   30:50   BURPEES UNIT I                       CO-ED    ][ O . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / P . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / D . BROOKS / R . MANSWELL                                     
     16    5  1:39:42    1:50   32:40   CASUALS TIP TOES                     CO-ED    ][ D . HENDERSON / C . KELSHALL / N . HATT-GALT / E . RAHAMAN-NORONHA                                    
     17   37  1:40:47    1:05   33:45   SWEATERS ALPHA                       MALE     ][ D . NAVARRO / S . NOEL / K . ALFONSO / J . JONES                                                      
     18   22  1:53:38   12:51   46:36   BURPEES UNIT II                      MALE     ][ S . SUAREZ / R . LAWRENCE / S . FRANCIQUE / L . GOODING                                               
     19   25  1:57:09    3:31   50:07   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY PRIME      MALE     ][ N . KING / S . DYTE / S . RAMDENNY / C . MORGAN                                                       
     20   24  2:04:50    7:41   57:48   C.H.A. XTREME                        MALE     ][ C . HALL / C . DENNER / J . JAMES / E . BOATSWAIN                                                     
     21   13  2:06:10    1:20   59:08   METRONOMES UNDERDAWGS                CO-ED    ][ C . SOOKHANSINGH / A . JAGROOP / A . RAMROOP-BALLY / S . PERSAUD                                      
     22   33  2:07:32    1:22 1:00:30   METRONOMES VIKINGS                   CO-ED    ][ A . BERNARD / D . RAMSAWAK / Y . RAMRATTAN / R . BALSINGH                                             
     23    1  2:10:48    3:16 1:03:46   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY FEMBOTS    FEMALE   ][ P . SORIAS / A . GEORGE / A . ROSTANT / J . LANDEAU                                                   
     24   38  2:11:02    0:14 1:04:00   SWEATERS ALPHA TEAM                  MALE     ][ J . BARKLEY / L . MANNETTE / T . MANNETTE / R . MILLER                                                
     25   36  2:13:06    2:04 1:06:04   SPARTAN FITNESS II                   MALE     ][ I . MOHAMMED / D . MAYNARD / K . MAHABIR / S . CORNWALL                                               
     26   28  2:13:26    0:20 1:06:24   METRONOMES DAWGZ                     MALE     ][ D . GUNES / R . RAGHUNATH / R . BACHU / J . RAMJATTAN                                                 
     27   31  2:13:45    0:19 1:06:43   METRONOMES NEX GENERATION            MALE     ][ A . SURAJBALLY / N . KALLICHARAN / D . PREMCHAN / S . MAHARAJ                                         
     28   40  2:15:53    2:08 1:08:51   UWI ENDURANCE  IT MUST DONE!        MALE     ][ S . PANTIN / E . MOOTOO / C . FORBES / J . CORNEILLE                                                  
     29   23  2:16:23    0:30 1:09:21   C.H.A XTREME 2                       MALE     ][ M . CHARLES / F . LAMY / P . BALFOUR / K . SAMMY                                                      
     30   10  2:28:08   11:45 1:21:06   GILLETTE CASUALS                     CO-ED    ][ K . NIEVES / C . VALDEZ / D . POLLARD / G . POLLARD                                                   
     31    9  2:29:09    1:01 1:22:07   FIVE STAR FITNESS TEAM TITANS        MALE     ][ H . ANYIKA / J . BASCOMBE / J . CAMPS / G . MC KAY                                                    
     32   34  2:30:43    1:34 1:23:41   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS MEN               MALE     ][ D . BERNARD / E . STRAKER / R . PASCAL / G . THORNE                                                   
     33   29  2:30:48    0:05 1:23:46   METRONOMES ELITE                     MALE     ][ V . SAMNARINE / P . RAM / E . RAMJIT / D . BAKSH                                                      
     34   14  2:40:08    9:20 1:33:06   SPARTAN FITNESS 1                    CO-ED    ][ R . MARAJ / M . LESCHIK / W . DYER BROWN / N . SALAZAR                                                
     35   16  2:46:18    6:10 1:39:16   TTDF + 1                             CO-ED    ][ S . BENNY / J . BARTHOLOMEW / M . CHARLES / G . LYONS                                                 
     36    2  2:47:15    0:57 1:40:13   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS WOMEN             FEMALE   ][ R . RAMPERSAD / J . RAYMOND / W . BARTON / D . DOE                                                    
     37   15  2:54:11    6:56 1:47:09   SWEATERS TANGO                       CO-ED    ][ T . MUNGO / A . PIERRE / E . GUY / N . STEWART