Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                      Wednesday 8th May, 2019  -  Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                    ++++++++++ GIRLS OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   13:18.7    107  Q'JHEA STEWART       11    1/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
     2   13:26.1     32  SOLISSAMC CARTER     12    2/43   GU13   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        
     3   13:46.1    108  QGYASI LEWIS         10    1/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
     4   13:53.8     46  MELANIA NANTON       12    3/43   GU13   ST. JOSEPH GIRLS R.C   ST GEORGE EAST        
     5   14:06.6    141  KIERA FONROSE        11    4/43   GU13   PALO SECO GOV'T        ST. PATRICK           
     6   14:11.5    184  RENEE WELLINGTON     12    5/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
     7   14:13.9     16  ZARIAH PASCALL       10    2/11   GU11   ARIMA GIRLS R.C.       ST GEORGE EAST        
     8   14:26.2    183  KAYLEE NOEL          12    6/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
     9   14:47.2      5  SHARLENE PHILLIP     11    7/43   GU13   ST DOMINICS RC         POS                   
    10   14:49.7      7  JENAE-MARIE PRICE    12    8/43   GU13   BISHOPS JUNIOR SCHOO   POS                   
    11   14:57.1     96  SHANDEL DIAZ         13    1/15   GU15   BETHESDA GOV'T         TOBAGO                
    12   14:59.3     10  AKIRA CHARLES        12    9/43   GU13   PT CUMANA GOV'T        POS                   
    13   15:00.8    185  SIDNEY LIVERPOOL     11   10/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
    14   15:16.1     97  RASHEEDA CAVE        13    2/15   GU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    15   15:17.8    101  PATRICE AUSTIN       11   11/43   GU13   MASON HALL GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    16   15:27.8    104  J'ELEISHA ALEXANDER  12   12/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    17   15:28.4    110  KYLA COOPER          10    3/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    18   15:29.5    111  ANAYA GRANT          10    4/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    19   15:30.6    105  KALEAH DUKE          12   13/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    20   15:31.3    145  DOMINIQUE MURRAY     11   14/43   GU13   SANTA FLORA GOV'T      ST. PATRICK           
    21   15:41.0      1  NICOLA SHEPPARD      13    3/15   GU15   DIAMOND VALE GOV'T     POS                   
    22   15:44.0    215  NAILAH ISLES         11   15/43   GU13   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    23   15:58.0    114  JADA GRAHAM          13    4/15   GU15   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
    24   16:04.5      8  SHINIA PRESCOTT      13    5/15   GU15   CARENAGE GIRLS         POS                   
    25   16:09.8    100  REYANNA THOMAS       11   16/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                
    26   16:10.3    103  KESHELLE PHILLIP     11   17/43   GU13   MORIAH GOV'T           TOBAGO                
    27   16:28.8    187  MAYA PARDASSIE       11   18/43   GU13   TAMANA RC              NORTH EAST            
    28   16:38.1    106  NAIOMI WALDROP       13    6/15   GU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    29   16:47.6     99  KAORI ROBLEY         12   19/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                
    30   16:50.8    188  DIARRA WILLIAMS      11   20/43   GU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    31   16:53.2    109  JEMIMA GARBAR        10    5/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    32   16:54.5     38  KIMORA RAJKUMAR      12   21/43   GU13   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    33   17:00.2     28  MARIKA NORVILLE      13    7/15   GU15   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    34   17:04.4    170  ABRYA JOSEPH         13    8/15   GU15   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    35   17:05.0    213  MALIA BALDWIN        10    6/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    36   17:07.7     64  KAREENA RAMDEO       13    9/15   GU15   MACAULAY GOVíT         VICTORIA              
    37   17:08.8    186  MERLIKA HARRY        12   22/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    38   17:12.8    115  SELIESE COOPER       11   23/43   GU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
    39   17:17.2    189  REBECCA BAPTISTE     11   24/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    40   17:31.1    112  BRENARIE HENRY       10    7/11   GU11   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                
    41   17:35.8     98  KIMONIQUE SPENSER    12   25/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                
    42   17:40.1    211  ZAKIYA EMMANUEL      13   10/15   GU15   FLANAGIN TOWN RC       CARONI                
    43   17:41.7    192  CHELSEA PAPONETTE    12   26/43   GU13   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            
    44   17:42.7    149  RIHANA FLANDERS      12   27/43   GU13   RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T   ST. PATRICK           
    45   18:07.8    102  AMELIA BLACK         12   28/43   GU13   MONTGOMERY GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    46   18:21.7    205  ACKEELAH STEWART     10    8/11   GU11   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    47   18:34.3     52  ONIKA MIKE           12   29/43   GU13   ECKEL VILLAGE AC       VICTORIA              
    48   18:34.5    216  MERIMBA MELESSE      10    9/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    49   18:37.3     47  KAADIJA ARNOLD       12   30/43   GU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
    50   18:38.2    160  JENAE THOMAS         13   11/15   GU15   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    51   18:40.5     20  TIARA SIMMONS        13   12/15   GU15   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    52   18:48.2     44  LEíANNA JARDINE      12   31/43   GU13   PINE HAVEN SDA         ST GEORGE EAST        
    53   18:56.3     43  AZALEA MARCELLE      12   32/43   GU13   PINE HAVEN S.D.A.      ST GEORGE EAST        
    54   19:07.8     86  DERNEIL HAREWOOD     11   33/43   GU13   ST. MARGARETíS AC      VICTORIA              
    55   19:10.5    191  TIFFANY PAPONETTE    11   34/43   GU13   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            
    56   19:17.1     23  JEMIMMA BARRINGTON   11   35/43   GU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    57   19:20.1    203  ALICIA DOUGLAS       10   10/11   GU11   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    58   19:44.2    172  LILLY CHARLES        13   13/15   GU15   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EAST            
    59   20:08.0    155  KEDESHA LEE          13   14/15   GU15   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           
    60   20:08.6    194  KENYA LUCUS          11   36/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
    61   20:09.3    171  JEWEL NELSON         13   15/15   GU15   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
    62   20:12.8     50  SHIRLEY WOLFE        12   37/43   GU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
    63   20:33.7    193  TAMARA BAPTISTE      11   38/43   GU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    64   20:43.6    217  KERSHONDELL MITCHELL 10   11/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    65   20:45.0    220  NAIMA LUCAS          11   39/43   GU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
    66   20:51.8    212  MARIA THOMAS         11   40/43   GU13   FLANAGIN TOWN RC       CARONI                
    67   20:58.1     19  BRIANNA SAMUEL       11   41/43   GU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    68   27:33.5     17  MAKHAYA AMOUR        12   42/43   GU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    69   31:02.8     25  EL HANNAH DOUGLAS    12   43/43   GU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST