Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                      Wednesday 8th May, 2019  -  Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                    ++++++++++ BOYS OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   11:30.9    173  DARREON THOM         11    1/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
     2   11:34.3     29  JOSIAH SEALEY        14    1/46   BU15   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
     3   11:44.4    137  DIAMOND BAPTISTE     15    2/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
     4   11:46.0    169  KELON PAPONEYYE      13    3/46   BU15   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            
     5   11:48.4    116  HAKEEM KERR          13    4/46   BU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
     6   11:53.4     83  LIAM CARRINGTON      11    2/64   BU13   SAN FíDO TML           VICTORIA              
     7   11:55.4      4  ISAIAH ALDER         11    3/64   BU13   MUCURAPO BOYS RC       POS                   
     8   11:58.9    126  AIDON ACCO           12    4/64   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
     9   12:06.6    117  JACOB COX            12    5/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    10   12:26.4     36  JAYDEN ALEXANDER     11    6/64   BU13   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    11   12:26.4      9  HAKIM SALANDY        12    7/64   BU13   DIAMOND VALE GOV'T S   POS                   
    12   12:46.5    163  STEVEN FRANCIS       14    5/46   BU15   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    13   12:48.3    128  KESTON CLARKE        14    6/46   BU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    14   12:50.1    177  AMELEK EDMUND        12    8/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    15   13:01.9    136  DAVE RAMSAROOP       14    7/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    16   13:04.3    129  MALIQUE YOUNG        10    1/17   BU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    17   13:04.3    174  JUDE POLIAH          12    9/64   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    18   13:04.6    131  JAI DUNCAN           13    8/46   BU15   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                
    19   13:08.2    175  ALEON EDWARDS        12   10/64   BU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
    20   13:08.8    123  JAIDI JAMES          13    9/46   BU15   MONTGOMERY GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    21   13:09.7     14  MICHAEL ROGERS       14   10/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
    22   13:12.8    176  AMEKEL EDMUND        12   11/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    23   13:14.1    225  JOSHUA FRASER        13   11/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
    24   13:15.8     39  CHRISTOPHER SAMAROO  13   12/46   BU15   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    25   13:16.8    197  AHRISEZA COX         10    2/17   BU11   GRANDE RIVIERE AC      NORTH EAST            
    26   13:20.2     94  RONALDO RAMJIT       14   13/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
    27   13:20.4     34  ISRAEL MC CARTER     13   14/46   BU15   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        
    28   13:22.2    122  ABIO SHADE           13   15/46   BU15   DES VIGNES ROAD GOV'   TOBAGO                
    29   13:24.7    138  DEVANIE MC LEAN      13   16/46   BU15   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           
    30   13:26.8     33  JEREMIAH FRANCIS     12   12/64   BU13   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        
    31   13:30.0    121  KYRON LAWRENCE       11   13/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    32   13:30.6    124  DARIUS MOORE         14   17/46   BU15   MT. ST. GEORGE METHO   TOBAGO                
    33   13:34.5    178  STEPHAN SOLOMON      11   14/64   BU13   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    34   13:37.0    144  AMIEN BENOIT         14   18/46   BU15   BUENOS AYRES GOV'T     ST. PATRICK           
    35   13:41.6     59  MALCOLM REDHEAD      14   19/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    36   13:44.6    222  KELON AGARD          11   15/64   BU13   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
    37   13:45.8     31  JELANI STEPHENSON    12   16/64   BU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    38   13:49.8    181  ANDREW CEDENO        12   17/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    39   13:51.0    127  DANIEL BRIGGS        12   18/64   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    40   13:51.7     22  COLIN AYRES          10    3/17   BU11   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    41   13:52.8    143  MATTHEW RICHARDS     14   20/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    42   13:53.8    125  EZEKIEL PRESCOD      11   19/64   BU13   PENT. LIGHT & LIFE F   TOBAGO                
    43   13:58.0    120  AKEL QUAMMINA        11   20/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    44   14:04.1     15  COLLIN WILSON        13   21/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
    45   14:08.5    140  TYRON COOPER         12   21/64   BU13   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           
    46   14:09.5    146  QUINCY BALDEO        13   22/46   BU15   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           
    47   14:10.3     75  DARIUS LAWRENCE      12   22/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    48   14:11.1    224  JOSEPH FRASER        11   23/64   BU13   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
    49   14:18.8    134  NIKEL DUBLIN         12   24/64   BU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
    50   14:19.3     69  ADRIAN ALEXANDER     12   25/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    51   14:19.8    133  KAREEM THOMPSON      11   26/64   BU13   ST. ANDREWS AC         TOBAGO                
    52   14:21.9    179  JEREL GOITIA         12   27/64   BU13   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    53   14:23.1    142  JAYDON COX           10    4/17   BU11   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           
    54   14:23.6    199  KAREEM KING          10    5/17   BU11   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    55   14:37.5     76  MARK PITT            10    6/17   BU11   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    56   14:38.1    167  NOEL JEROME          13   23/46   BU15   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    57   14:38.6     68  ZION THOMPSON        12   28/64   BU13   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
    58   14:38.7    148  ASIM JAMES           13   24/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    59   14:41.9     13  KERRY GONZALES       10    7/17   BU11   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
    60   14:50.9    132  DEANDRE BAPTISTE     12   29/64   BU13   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                
    61   14:51.9     51  DANIEL CONNELL       10    8/17   BU11   ECKEL VILLAGE AC       VICTORIA              
    62   14:54.3    119  JAMEEL CAVE          12   30/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    63   14:59.5     77  DENZEL PROCOPE       12   31/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    64   14:59.8     18  NICHOLAI JOHN        12   32/64   BU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    65   15:01.2    118  DAREEM CALLISTE      13   25/46   BU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    66   15:02.5     42  AGYEI DES VIGNES     14   26/46   BU15   PINE HAVEN S.D.A       ST GEORGE EAST        
    67   15:02.8    135  ANTONIO GEORGE       12   33/64   BU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
    68   15:29.2     55  RYAN BALDEO          13   27/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    69   15:32.8     66  NEHEMIAH FORTE       13   28/46   BU15   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
    70   15:34.3    209  NECOSE MOORE         10    9/17   BU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    71   15:37.0     65  JEREMIAH COOPER      12   34/64   BU13   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
    72   15:38.7    223  CADELL FOSTER        13   29/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
    73   15:38.8     88  JOEL FOX             12   35/64   BU13   ST. PAULíS AC          VICTORIA              
    74   15:42.6    130  RONNIE REID          13   30/46   BU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    75   15:43.5    139  DILLON MITCHUM       11   36/64   BU13   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
                                Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                      Wednesday 8th May, 2019  -  Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                    ++++++++++ BOYS OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   15:46.2     72  JAYDEN CHADBAND      11   37/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    77   15:46.3     73  TIMOTHY HAMILTON     11   38/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    78   15:47.0     74  CHRISTIANO HERNANDEZ 12   39/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    79   15:49.8    150  DAREEM PETERS        10   10/17   BU11   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           
    80   15:53.0     87  LEVI RANSOME         11   40/64   BU13   ST. MARGARETíS GOVíT   VICTORIA              
    81   16:03.1    202  NILES PETERS         10   11/17   BU11   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    82   16:03.3    156  KHALIL PEREZ         12   41/64   BU13   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    83   16:09.5    180  ANTHONY SAROOPSINGH  11   42/64   BU13   TAMANA RC              NORTH EAST            
    84   16:11.2     54  SAMUEL FREDERICK     12   43/64   BU13   LA ROMAIN RC           VICTORIA              
    85   16:13.3    221  MATHIAS WILLIAMS     12   44/64   BU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
    86   16:13.4     78  DARIUS PROCOPE       12   45/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    87   16:15.4     79  DíANGELO RAMSAY      13   31/46   BU15   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
    88   16:16.8     84  JORDAN KHAN          11   46/64   BU13   SAN FíDO TML           VICTORIA              
    89   16:18.4    147  KILO SPENCER         13   32/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    90   16:19.3    214  JONATHAN FRANCOIS    10   12/17   BU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    91   16:24.4    218  REKESH BASDEO        12   47/64   BU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
    92   16:30.3     21  KIEL WILSON          10   13/17   BU11   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    93   16:43.8    219  ALI JARRA            13   33/46   BU15   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
    94   16:49.4    226  JABARI FRASER        14   34/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
    95   16:50.3    162  JOSIAH MARSHALL      12   48/64   BU13   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    96   16:51.1    208  NEKAYSE MOORE        10   14/17   BU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    97   16:53.6     62  ISIAH WILLIAMS       14   35/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    98   16:55.3     63  JOSIAH WILLIAMS      13   36/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    99   16:56.6     56  JEROME BANFIELD      12   49/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
   100   17:00.7     12  JAMALI CLARKE        13   37/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
   101   17:04.5     61  KYLE THOMAS          14   38/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
   102   17:13.2    206  TYRESE ADAMS         11   50/64   BU13   CHAGUANAS GOVíT        CARONI                
   103   17:14.9     90  RENACKO ALEXIS       11   51/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   104   17:18.0     67  RICHARDO NEPTUNE     10   15/17   BU11   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
   105   17:31.9     95  JAHEEM ST. BERNARD   13   39/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   106   17:34.2      3  ALLAMAYU SULIEMAN    14   40/46   BU15   DIEGO MARTIN BOYS RC   POS                   
   107   17:35.1    207  KEILON FORDE         11   52/64   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   108   17:39.0     70  ISRAEL BAILEY        12   53/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   109   17:49.9     45  OMARION RIVERS       14   41/46   BU15   SAN JUAN BOYS R.C.     ST GEORGE EAST        
   110   17:53.7     49  JUDAH BABOOLAL       12   54/64   BU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
   111   17:59.6    158  KESHAWN FREDERICK    13   42/46   BU15   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
   112   18:12.3     81  JAVELLE WILLIAMS     12   55/64   BU13   SAN FíDO METH.         VICTORIA              
   113   18:16.7     91  VISHAL BISSESSAR     11   56/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   114   18:20.4     85  TISHAWN KINSALE      11   57/64   BU13   SAN FíDOBOYSíRC        VICTORIA              
   115   18:23.4     71  JARED CAMBRIDGE      13   43/46   BU15   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   116   18:33.6     58  TYRELLE PAUL         11   58/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
   117   18:37.9    152  RONELL LOUBON        11   59/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   118   18:50.1    157  JUSTIN SEEMUNGAL     11   60/64   BU13   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
   119   18:51.3     48  KWAME ARNOLD         13   44/46   BU15   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
   120   18:53.1     89  DANIEL ALEXANDER     13   45/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   121   18:53.5     93  KAZIAH FRANCIS       11   61/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   122   18:54.3     92  DANIEL BRIZAN        10   16/17   BU11   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   123   19:59.6    201  DOMINIC PAVY         10   17/17   BU11   CUMANA RC              NORTH EAST            
   124   20:12.6    153  KEITH WILLIAMS       14   46/46   BU15   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   125   21:15.5     60  MICHAEL RODNEY       11   62/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
   126   21:37.7    151  CHRISTOPHER ADOLPHUS 12   63/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   127   23:56.2    154  R'DWYNHO STANLEY     11   64/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK