Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                            Friday 6th May, 2016  -  Toco Secondary School, Toco - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                       ++++++++++ OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON                              
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   10:28.0    162  JEMELL BOATSWAIN     12    1/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
     2   10:57.1     74  JOEL LALOO           13    1/51   BU15   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
     3   11:02.2     54  KEVIN ROBINSON       12    2/81   BU13   CUMANA RC              NORTH EASTERN         
     4   11:08.9     82  MICHAEL STANLEY      15    2/51   BU15   TOCO RC                NORTH EASTERN         
     5   11:11.6     67  DAVEON CALLENDER     13    3/51   BU15   CUMANA ANGLICAN        NORTH EASTERN         
     6   11:16.4    189  JAKEEM SANDY         13    4/51   BU15   BETHESDA GOVíT         TOBAGO                
     7   11:18.0     71  GABRIEL TORREYS      13    5/51   BU15   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
     8   11:23.2    203  SHAQUAN MELVILLE     14    6/51   BU15   ROXBOROUGH AC          TOBAGO                
     9   11:41.3     48  JERELL BLAISE        11    3/81   BU13   CUMANA ANGLICAN        NORTH EASTERN         
    10   11:50.7    151  ABDUL-QUDDOS HYPOLIT 12    4/81   BU13   FEBEAU GOV'T           S.G.E.E.D             
    11   11:59.1     84  TYRONE RAGO          15    7/51   BU15   CUMANA ANGLICAN        NORTH EASTERN         
    12   12:18.8    223  CALEB MOSES          13    8/51   BU15   ST. PATRICK AC         TOBAGO                
    13   12:23.5    210  IREAL DALY           12    5/81   BU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    14   12:27.5    236  JOSIAH BURKE         12    6/81   BU13   SAN JUAN BOYS GOV'T    ST. GEORGE EAST       
    15   12:29.7    146  TYRIC SAMUEL         13    9/51   BU15   CUNUPIA GOV'T          CARONI                
    16   12:30.6    231  LUKE PHILLIP         12    7/81   BU13   VANCE RIVER RC         ST. PATRICK           
    17   12:32.3     68  DAYNE LINCOLN        13   10/51   BU15   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
    18   12:34.6    215  DARION HENRY         13   11/51   BU15   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    19   12:37.0     65  CHRISTIAN PHILLIP    14   12/51   BU15   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    20   12:38.5     47  DONELL ROBERTS       12    8/81   BU13   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
    21   12:39.4     50  JOSHUA BAPTISTE      12    9/81   BU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
    22   12:42.0    137  NICHOSI MARTIN       12   10/81   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    23   12:44.0    190  QUINCY SANDY         12   11/81   BU13   BETHESDA GOVíT         TOBAGO                
    24   12:46.4     69  EVERTON STANLEY      13   13/51   BU15   TOCO RC                NORTH EASTERN         
    25   12:49.4     73  JASON NICHOLAS       15   14/51   BU15   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    26   12:54.0    126  CHAZ FORDE           10    1/8    BU11   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    27   12:55.6    191  DEMARIO FORDE        11   12/81   BU13   BON ACCORD GOVíT       TOBAGO                
    28   12:56.3    152  ROMARIO MILLINGTON   12   13/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
    29   12:57.3    196  LE BRON              11   14/81   BU13   MONTGOMERY GOVíT       TOBAGO                
    30   12:59.5     87  ALYSSA LOCKHART      12    1/39   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    31   13:01.1     79  KYLE FRANCIS         13   15/51   BU15   CUMANA RC              NORTH EASTERN         
    32   13:01.4    153  ELIJAH OTTWAY        13   16/51   BU15   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
    33   13:05.8    169  CHRISTIE MARIE MAHAR 12    2/39   GU13   PINE HAVEN S.D.A.      S.G.E.E.D             
    34   13:11.6    235  SHYANN SCOTT         14    1/23   GU15   MATELOT COMMUNITY      NORTH EASTERN         
    35   13:12.7    183  JBARI AHING          13   17/51   BU15   BARATARIA A.C.         S.G.E.E.D             
    36   13:15.2    218  ANTONIO BLACKMAN     13   18/51   BU15   SPEYSIDE AC            TOBAGO                
    37   13:18.2     61  SILAS KIRTON         12   15/81   BU13   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
    38   13:25.6    202  YESHUA PRESCOD                           PLLF                   TOBAGO                
    39   13:26.8     32  CURNAN WILLIAMS      15   19/51   BU15   FIFTH CO ANGLICAN      SOUTH EAST            
    40   13:30.8     76  JUNIOR JOSHUA        14   20/51   BU15   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
    41   13:32.7     63  TYRELL SYLVAN        11   16/81   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    42   13:43.7    160  GARETH NOREIGA       12   17/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' R.C.       S.G.E.E.D             
    43   13:46.8     33  JAHMAN CUMMINGS      15   21/51   BU15   FIFTH CO ANGLICAN      SOUTH EAST            
    44   13:48.4    213  MUJAHID GOPICHAN     13   22/51   BU15   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    45   13:49.5    154  MICHAEL ROGERS       11   18/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
    46   13:51.4    221  LENOX EASTMAN        11   19/81   BU13   ST. ANDREWS AC         TOBAGO                
    47   13:51.5     28  ODELL COOPER         14   23/51   BU15   SISTERS RD ANGLICAN    SOUTH EAST            
    48   13:53.5    177  RION MALONNY         14   24/51   BU15   BRAZIL R.C.            S.G.E.E.D             
    49   14:00.3     21  DARION LUCAS         12   20/81   BU13   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
    50   14:05.0     45  DARION RAMKISSOON    11   21/81   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    51   14:07.8    204  JABARI ALEXANDER     11   22/81   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    52   14:08.8     81  MCKALE LATCHMAN      15   25/51   BU15   PLUM RD PRES           NORTH EASTERN         
    53   14:10.7    155  RINALDO MOORE        13   26/51   BU15   BARATARIA A.C.         S.G.E.E.D             
    54   14:16.7    138  ISREAL DUNCAN        12   23/81   BU13   ST. DAVID'S RC         CARONI                
    55   14:19.6    185  RONDELL HAREWOOD     11   24/81   BU13   BARATARIA A.C.         S.G.E.E.D             
    56   14:26.4     30  NOAH EDWARDS         13   27/51   BU15   TABLELAND ANGLICAN     SOUTH EAST            
    57   14:27.6    111  JOSHUA MOHAMMED      14   28/51   BU15   CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR    VICTORIA              
    58   14:28.5    114  ANDRE DEL PINO       12   25/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    59   14:28.9    255  DENICIA CLARKE       11    3/39   GU13   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
    60   14:28.9     55  KEON NEDD            11   26/81   BU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
    61   14:32.8    127  AIMIR AQUI           10    2/8    BU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    62   14:34.0     39  ANDREW ALFRED        11   27/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
    63   14:34.6     44  CEON NEDD            11   28/81   BU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
    64   14:36.5    134  JOSIAH HERBERT       11   29/81   BU13   CUNUPIA GOV'T          CARONI                
    65   14:37.7     37  ROMEO BOBB           10    3/8    BU11   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
    66   14:41.2     51  JOSHUA REECE         11   30/81   BU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    67   14:42.4     40  AMANTE JOSEPH        11   31/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
    68   14:44.8     36  KYLE MARCANO         10    4/8    BU11   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    69   14:48.9    161  MALACHI LAKHAN       13   29/51   BU15   ARIMA BOYS' R.C.       S.G.E.E.D             
    70   14:52.0    214  DEXTRA HARRIS        12    4/39   GU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    71   14:57.6    141  MICHAEL HEMLEE       12   32/81   BU13   CHAGUANAS GOV'T        CARONI                
    72   14:57.9     89  CARTISHA NEDD        12    5/39   GU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
    73   14:58.3     49  JORDAN LOCARIO       11   33/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
    74   15:04.2     22  EBONY YAHKARHIM      13    2/23   GU15   HOLY TRINITY ANG       SOUTH EAST            
    75   15:09.1    205  AZAREEK CHARLES      11   34/81   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
    76   15:11.6    164  CONRAD MATHURA       11   35/81   BU13   BRAZIL R.C.            S.G.E.E.D             
    77   15:12.5     46  DARIUS RAMKISSOON    11   36/81   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    78   15:15.0    122  ZACHARIAH JOHN       12   37/81   BU13   CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR    VICTORIA              
    79   15:18.2    103  MARY MITCHELL        15    3/23   GU15   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
    80   15:21.7    247  TIMOTHY BALROOP      15                  ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
    81   15:25.0     24  JAMAL MOHAMMED       13   30/51   BU15   HOLY TRINITY ANG       SOUTH EAST            
    82   15:25.4    244  JARON MODESTE        14   31/51   BU15   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
    83   15:26.9     80  LAURENZO LAKHAN      15   32/51   BU15   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    84   15:29.2    232  JAVON EDWARDS        13   33/51   BU15   VANCE RIVER RC         ST. PATRICK           
    85   15:30.4    118  DJIBRIL FELIX        11   38/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    86   15:32.7    178  JAHIEM DELECIA       11   39/81   BU13   DíABADIE GOVíT         S.G.E.E.D             
    87   15:33.1     86  ALISHA BAPISTE       11    6/39   GU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    88   15:38.2    228  TERRELL RAJOON       12   40/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    89   15:44.7    123  NICHOL JOSEPH        12   41/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    90   15:45.3     23  LEBRON WILLIAMS      12   42/81   BU13   HOLY TRINITY ANG       SOUTH EAST            
    91   15:46.5    115  JELANI STEPHENS      11   43/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
    92   15:47.5    212  KYLON EDWARDS        12   44/81   BU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    93   15:52.0     52  JUDE VALERE          11   45/81   BU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
    94   15:54.4    193  CLARIE YEATES        13   34/51   BU15   BON ACCORD GOVíT       TOBAGO                
    95   15:55.1     41  ADRIAN MOHAMMED      12   46/81   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
    96   15:57.5     16  HASSAN JOSEPH        13   35/51   BU15   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
    97   16:00.6    238  SAMUEL BLANCHE       11   47/81   BU13   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
    98   16:02.4    217  TALEAH RUSSELL       11    7/39   GU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
    99   16:04.5    184  NATHANIEL SEMPER     12   48/81   BU13   BARATARIA A.C.         S.G.E.E.D             
   100   16:10.7    147  KAREL WELLS          13   36/51   BU15   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
                                Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                            Friday 6th May, 2016  -  Toco Secondary School, Toco - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                       ++++++++++ OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON                              
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   101   16:13.8    181  ONEKA SUTHERLAND     13    4/23   GU15   DíABADIE GOVíT         S.G.E.E.D             
   102   16:17.1     88  ANICA RAMA           12    8/39   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
   103   16:19.7     14  SHAWN EDWARDS        15   37/51   BU15   SISTERS RD ANGLICAN    SOUTH EAST            
   104   16:22.6    136  CHELSEY WALTERS      11    9/39   GU13   CHAGNANAS GOV'T        CARONI                
   105   16:23.6    100  AALIYAH JOSEPH       13    5/23   GU15   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   106   16:26.2    140  MIKAIL PATRON        11   49/81   BU13   ST. DAVID'S RC         CARONI                
   107   16:32.5    142  RAECHEL HERBERT      12   10/39   GU13   CUNUPIA GOV'T          CARONI                
   108   16:32.7    135  JERIEL DAVIS         11   50/81   BU13   ST. DAVID'S RC         CARONI                
   109   16:34.1     42  ANTHONY CLEMENT      11   51/81   BU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
   110   16:34.7     64  TYRESE JOHNSON       11   52/81   BU13   MONTE VIDEO GOV'T      NORTH EASTERN         
   111   16:38.3     53  JURIEL CARABALLO     11   53/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   112   16:39.8     60  ROSHAYNE GRANT       11   54/81   BU13   SAN SOUCI RC           NORTH EASTERN         
   113   16:41.8    105  TERMEERA THOMAS      15    6/23   GU15   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
   114   16:42.8     56  LAQUAN DYER          12   55/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   115   16:43.4    243  JOTHANIEL SMITH      15   38/51   BU15   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
   116   16:45.1     13  PAUL PHILLIP         13   39/51   BU15   SISTERS RD ANGLICAN    SOUTH EAST            
   117   16:49.1    158  ANDREW NICOME        11   56/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   118   16:49.6    163  REUEL LEWIS          12   57/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   119   16:57.6    211  ARIEL DE FREITAS     12   11/39   GU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
   120   16:59.3    180  KADESHA RUIZ         12   12/39   GU13   DíABADIE GOVíT         S.G.E.E.D             
   121   17:02.0    239  YANIS CHAI HONG      11   58/81   BU13   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
   122   17:03.0    216  ARLETTE OLLIVIERRE   12   13/39   GU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
   123   17:04.1    156  KOSI CHARLES         11   59/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   124   17:07.0    128  CHERESE BRUMANT      10    1/4    GU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   125   17:08.2     62  TRISTON JACKSON      11   60/81   BU13   PLUM RD PRES           NORTH EASTERN         
   126   17:11.5    132  ZION OGARRO          11   61/81   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   127   17:13.4    106  THERESE MATTHEWS     13    7/23   GU15   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
   128   17:14.6    207  CHARLOTTE READY      11   14/39   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   129   17:17.6    242  JAYLEY MARCEL        11   15/39   GU13   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
   130   17:20.1    241  JAEL VALERE          11   16/39   GU13   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
   131   17:21.5    167  DASHAWN MCFARLANE    10    5/8    BU11   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   132   17:23.3     19  ANDREW KERNAHAN      13   40/51   BU15   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
   133   17:25.0     66  CORDE GOMES          13   41/51   BU15   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
   134   17:26.3     77  JUSTIN ROMERO        13   42/51   BU15   MATELOT RC             NORTH EASTERN         
   135   17:32.8    229  JACELIA BENARD       13    8/23   GU15   VANCE RIVER RC         ST. PATRICK           
   136   17:33.5     95  KERIECE ROBERTS      11   17/39   GU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   137   17:35.2     96  KIA GIBBS            11   18/39   GU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   138   17:38.1    110  ZOSER JOHNSON        14   43/51   BU15   CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR    VICTORIA              
   139   17:42.4    245  CORDELL HACKETT      11   62/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   140   17:42.8     35  D'SHAWN HENRY        10    6/8    BU11   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   141   17:46.1     98  RENISHA PHILLIP      11   19/39   GU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   142   17:50.4     31  BRIAN JULIEN         14   44/51   BU15   TABLELAND ANGLICAN     SOUTH EAST            
   143   17:51.9    120  JAEMAHLI LYNCH       11   63/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
   144   17:52.7    233  JALMARLY BISSOON     12   64/81   BU13   CUMUNA AC              NORTH EASTERN         
   145   17:58.2    148  CLAUDINE ANTOINE     13    9/23   GU15   LAS LOMAS RC           CARONI                
   146   17:59.3    144  RAJ LUTCHMAN         13   45/51   BU15   ST. DAVID'S RC         CARONI                
   147   18:04.7      8  RONALD ROOPLALSINGH  14   46/51   BU15   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   148   18:06.6      2  MATTHEW SHAH         11   65/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   149   18:09.1     94  KELLY-ANN PHILLIP    12   20/39   GU13   GRANDE RIVIERE RC      NORTH EASTERN         
   150   18:10.8    200  SHIMMYA KENT         11   21/39   GU13   PEMBROKE AC            TOBAGO                
   151   18:13.7    209  OLIVIA BACCHUS       11   22/39   GU13   SIGNAL HILL GOVíT      TOBAGO                
   152   18:24.2     57  MIKHI DYER-MOSES     11   66/81   BU13   TOCO ANGLICAN          NORTH EASTERN         
   153   18:30.7    133  DEVONTE BROWN        11   67/81   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   154   18:31.8    240  JABARI DANIEL        12   68/81   BU13   ARIMA SDA              S.G.E.E.D             
   155   18:36.3    104  SHENESE GRANT        13   10/23   GU15   GRANDE RIVIERE RC      NORTH EASTERN         
   156   18:42.0    195  ANNESHA ADOLPHUS     13   11/23   GU15   MONTGOMERY GOVíT       TOBAGO                
   157   18:42.7    198  KELSY GEORGE         12   23/39   GU13   MORIAH                 TOBAGO                
   158   18:42.8    197  SHINELLA COOPER      14   12/23   GU15   MORIAH                 TOBAGO                
   159   18:56.5     25  DEVIN ARRINDELL      13   47/51   BU15   HOLY TRINITY ANG       SOUTH EAST            
   160   18:58.3     90  DELISHA JONES        11   24/39   GU13   TOCO RC                NORTH EASTERN         
   161   19:05.0    121  TYRESE GRIFFITH      12   69/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
   162   19:23.2    234  DAQUASHA HOSPEDALES  12   25/39   GU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   163   19:27.1    165  JOSIAH FRANCOIS      12   70/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   164   19:30.1    253  JARDELL BORDE        13   48/51   BU15   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   165   19:34.3    246  JAMALIE CLARKE       10    7/8    BU11   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D             
   166   19:36.5    248  TANEKA HUNTE         10    2/4    GU11   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   167   19:46.0     34  TYRESE DYER          13   49/51   BU15   FIFTH CO ANGLICAN      SOUTH EAST            
   168   19:46.6    194  AKADIA JAMES         13   13/23   GU15   EBENEZER METH          TOBAGO                
   169   19:51.6     11  FAY FIGARO           12   26/39   GU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   170   19:51.6      9  DIAMOND DYER         12   71/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   171   19:55.7     27  QUINTEL MCINTOSH     11   72/81   BU13   WILLIAM WEBB MEM       SOUTH EAST            
   172   19:56.7    174  MAXINE DENNY         13   14/23   GU15   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   173   20:09.8     93  JULIE ALLEN          11   27/39   GU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   174   20:19.0    237  TANAKA RICHARDSON    13   15/23   GU15   SAN JUAN SDA           ST. GEORGE EAST       
   175   20:25.1    129  ZACHERY KALLOO       11   73/81   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   176   20:27.7    101  ABREENA BARKER       13   16/23   GU15   GRANDE RIVIERE RC      NORTH EASTERN         
   177   20:34.6     91  DEROSHA FRANCIS      12   28/39   GU13   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EASTERN         
   178   20:41.7    186  DALYA JACKMAN        12   29/39   GU13   BARATARIA A.C.         S.G.E.E.D             
   179   20:42.4    249  DEJONNE FISHER       11   30/39   GU13   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   180   20:42.5    171  RENECIA ATKINS       13   17/23   GU15   BARATARIA BOYS' R.C.   S.G.E.E.D             
   181   20:48.8    117  JORDAN EDWARDS       11   74/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
   182   20:49.3    124  ANDRE WILLIAMS       12   75/81   BU13   SAN F'DO BOYS RC       VICTORIA              
   183   20:49.3    208  AYASHA SMITH         11   31/39   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   184   21:02.5     20  FILICIA PHILLIP      12   32/39   GU13   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
   185   21:21.8    172  KARIN LUCES          13   18/23   GU15   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   186   21:23.2    252  ONICIA PASCALL       13   19/23   GU15   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   187   21:39.6    175  MIAH DENNY           12   33/39   GU13   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   188   21:39.7     29  BRITNEY EDWARDS      13   20/23   GU15   TABLELAND ANGLICAN     SOUTH EAST            
   189   21:40.2    254  ALAN ALEXANDER       13   50/51   BU15   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   190   21:42.0    131  KEMISHA NARCIS       11   34/39   GU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
   191   21:43.5     92  JADA DESILVA         11   35/39   GU13   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   192   22:17.7     85  TAMARA BOBB          10    3/4    GU11   MATURA GOV'T           NORTH EASTERN         
   193   22:21.0    225  SHADE SEERAM         13   21/23   GU15   ST. PATRICK AC         TOBAGO                
   194   22:25.6    201  SHANEIL SHANGHIE     11   36/39   GU13   PEMBROKE AC            TOBAGO                
   195   22:25.7    224  KELLESE ROBERTS      14   22/23   GU15   ST. PATRICK AC         TOBAGO                
   196   22:26.3    251  MICAH BOWDEN         12   37/39   GU13   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   197   22:38.5    102  ANIYAH NELSON        13   23/23   GU15   GROSVENOR PRES         NORTH EASTERN         
   198   22:41.1     12  MICHAEL QUAMINA      11   76/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   199   22:49.5    250  PATRICE GEORGE       10    4/4    GU11   BON AIR GOV'T          S.G.E.E.D             
   200   22:52.2    230  KELSEY DANIEL        12   38/39   GU13   VANCE RIVER RC         ST. PATRICK           
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
                                Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                            Friday 6th May, 2016  -  Toco Secondary School, Toco - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                       ++++++++++ OVERALL 3K RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON                              
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   201   25:15.9      7  KIRK TOMAS           12   77/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   202   25:17.5      3  JEREMIAH WILLIAMS    12   78/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   203   25:27.3     10  JAYDEN SIMON         14   51/51   BU15   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   204   25:39.2     38  TRISTON MALCOLM      10    8/8    BU11   PLUM RD PRES           NORTH EASTERN         
   205   25:59.9     18  MAKADA AYOUNG        11   39/39   GU13   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
   206   26:05.9     17  JOEMEL LEWIS         11   79/81   BU13   NEW GRANT GOV'T        SOUTH EAST            
   207   27:43.9      5  TYREL GRIFFITH       12   80/81   BU13   ST. MICHAEL'S ANG      SOUTH EAST            
   208   27:44.3    157  KHAMALI SMALL        11   81/81   BU13   ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T      S.G.E.E.D