PRIMARY SCHOOLS ROAD RUNNING SERIES 2022
                    Race #3  -  Sunday 26th June, 2022  -  Mourne Rouge  -  9:00am
 
  SPONSORS: Silversands | Real Value | Brydens | Dasani | Powerade | Cauls | Classic Awards Trinidad
 
           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                               ++++++++++ OVERALL K1 RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL  BIB                               DIVSON                                                                 TOTAL
  PLACE   TIME     #   NAME                    AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                   HOUSE     PTS1   PTS2   PTS3    PTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    4:09    319  RONAN LESSEY             8    1/7    BU9    CROCHU R.C. SCHOOL       RED       1000   1000   1000    3000 
     2    4:10    323  JOEL THEODORE            7    2/7    BU9    ST. MARY'S JUNIOR SCH    BLUE       930    930    930    2790 
     3    4:16    365  AVIEL THEODORE           8    3/7    BU9    GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL    GREEN        0      0    865     865 
     4    4:19    357  AMORII SWAN              6    1/6    GU7    DISC ACADEMY             YELLOW       0      0   1000    1000 
     5    4:25    348  AZARIA SIMON             7    1/3    GU9    ST. MARY'S R.C. SCHOO    GREEN        0   1000   1000    2000 
     6    5:14    320  COOPER HALLAM            6    1/5    BU7    AISLINN MONTESSORI       RED        930   1000   1000    2930 
     7    5:15    304  LAYTH ST JOHN            6    2/5    BU7    WESTMORLAND SCHOOL       YELLOW    1000    930    930    2860 
     8    5:16    350  MATEO THOMAS             8    4/7    BU9    ISLAND MONTESSORI        BLUE         0    865    804    1669 
     9    5:17    303  HALLE GOODING            7    2/3    GU9    GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL    GREEN     1000    804    930    2734 
    10    5:27    361  NO LLE WILLIAMS          7    3/3    GU9    DISC ACADEMY             YELLOW       0      0    865     865 
    11    5:31    345  ETHAN WILLIAM CLERMONT   7    5/7    BU9    ISLAND MONTESSORI        BLUE         0    748    748    1496 
    12    6:09    329  VAUGHN ST. LOUIS         5    3/5    BU7    STAR ACADEMY             YELLOW     865    865    865    2595 
    13    6:26    328  ISABELLA DECAUL          5    2/6    GU7    GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL    YELLOW    1000   1000    930    2930 
    14    7:00    379  WILLOW GOODING           4    3/6    GU7    GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL    GREEN        0      0    865     865 
    15    7:00    373  CAIDEN MITCHELL          6    4/5    BU7    DISC ACADEMY             YELLOW       0      0    804     804 
    16    7:29    330  JON RAGNAR HANSO         8    6/7    BU9    ISLAND MONTESSORI        BLUE       696    647    696    2039 
    17    7:44    364  SAGE BERNARD             5    5/5    BU7    DISC ACADEMY             YELLOW       0      0    748     748 
    18    7:55    362  CHRISTIAN JONSEN         8    7/7    BU9    ISLAND MONTESSORI        BLUE         0      0    647     647 
    19    8:33    341  DARBY HALLAM             5    4/6    GU7    AISLINN MONTESSORI       BLUE       865    930    804    2599 
    20   10:55    343  ZARA RUEGG JONES         5    5/6    GU7    ISLAND MONTESSORI        GREEN        0    865    748    1613 
    21   11:18    363  MARIA BRENNESVIK JONSEN  6    6/6    GU7    ISLAND MONTESSORI        BLUE         0      0    696     696