Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm
 
                              ***[[  OVERALL TEACHERS 1 LAP SAVANNAH RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.    TIME   /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL              PL/TO  SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    13:32  3:40    28   CY SARJEANT            1/3    M29&U                            1/48   M 
     2    13:57  3:47     1   KEVON MITCHELL         2/3    M29&U                            2/48   M 
     3    14:30  3:55   407   RYAN JOSEPH                                                    3/48   M 
     4    15:27  4:11    53   AKEEL HENRY            3/3    M29&U                            4/48   M 
     5    15:40  4:14    58   KHALLID PILE           1/10   M3039                            5/48   M 
     6    15:47  4:16   260   RONALD SHEPPARD                      RETIREE                   6/48   M 
     7    15:54  4:18   444   OWAIN ALI                                                      7/48   M 
     8    15:57  4:19    57   JUSTIN HARPER          2/10   M3039                            8/48   M 
     9    16:13  4:23   353   RAY NOEL                                                       9/48   M 
    10    16:24  4:26   267   PETER LOWIS                                                   10/48   M 
    11    16:35  4:29    44   SHAUN LINDSAY          3/10   M3039                           11/48   M 
    12    16:51  4:34    18   GLEN HAWKINS           1/1    M60+                            12/48   M 
    13    17:03  4:37   299   JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO                 WOODBROOK SECONDARY       1/49   F 
    14    17:52  4:50    47   ADRIEL CURTIS BENJAM   4/10   M3039  BENJIE'S CREW            13/48   M 
    15    18:00  4:52   308   STERLING MANCHOOCK                                            14/48   M 
    16    18:12  4:55   424   SHELDON SCOPE                                                 15/48   M 
    17    18:14  4:56   412   RAVINORA RAMNANAN      1/4    M4049                           16/48   M 
    18    18:15  4:56    59   RAPHAEL JONES          1/13   F3039                            2/49   F 
    19    18:18  4:57   318   ANDRE BENJAMIN                       PRESENTATION COLLEGE     17/48   M 
    20    18:33  5:01    32   DEONARINE RAMKHALAWA   2/4    M4049                           18/48   M 
    21    18:55  5:07    33   JASON JARVIS           3/4    M4049                           19/48   M 
    22    19:12  5:12   405   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                                    
    23    19:21  5:14    16   STEFAN GOPIE           5/10   M3039                           20/48   M 
    24    19:26  5:16     8   ALAN ALI               6/10   M3039                           21/48   M 
    25    19:47  5:21   432   DEVON SHEILDS                                                 22/48   M 
    26    20:02  5:25   413   SHANTI SOOKLAL-SINGH                                           3/49   F 
    27    20:08  5:27   431   ROBELTO MATHURA                                               23/48   M 
    28    20:45  5:37    55   JEVANCE BENJAMIN       7/10   M3039                           24/48   M 
    29    20:52  5:39   317   SHANE BISSOON                                                 25/48   M 
    30    21:03  5:42   281   SUNEAL RAMNATH         1/4    M5059                           26/48   M 
    31    21:04  5:42   287   MARK INCE                            MALICK SECONDARY         27/48   M 
    32    21:04  5:42   269   GARFIELD WINSTON                                              28/48   M 
    33    21:08  5:43   414   NAZZEN KHAN            2/4    M5059                           29/48   M 
    34    21:11  5:44   322   RVEL GEORGE                                                   30/48   M 
    35    21:13  5:44    13   DELESSE FRANCIS        2/13   F3039                            4/49   F 
    36    21:24  5:47   443   YVONNE ARTHUR                                                  5/49   F 
    37    21:36  5:51   325   ISHMAEL ST. BRYCE                                             31/48   M 
    38    21:49  5:54   268   ERROL HARRIPERSAD                                             32/48   M 
    39    21:51  5:55   321   DEBORAH BOUCAUD-MASO   1/4    F5059                            6/49   F 
    40    22:03  5:58   415   CHERYL KANHAI          2/4    F5059                            7/49   F 
    41    23:01  6:14   259   YOLAND SHEPPARD        1/1    F60+                             8/49   F 
    42    23:17  6:18     6   RENESHA NILES          3/13   F3039                            9/49   F 
    43    23:23  6:20   320   CHRISTINE CABIE-CUFF   3/4    F5059  CARAPICHAIMA R.C.        10/49   F 
    44    23:39  6:24    20   ANN MARIE AYERS-SOLO   1/6    F4049                           11/49   F 
    45    23:48  6:26    49   ALICIA BENJAMIN        4/13   F3039  BENJIE'S CREW            12/49   F 
    46    23:59  6:29    12   MARLON SEALES          4/4    M4049                           33/48   M 
    47    24:21  6:35    11   NICHOLE CHASE          2/6    F4049                           13/49   F 
    48    24:31  6:38    43   JASON O'CONNOR         8/10   M3039                           34/48   M 
    49    24:40  6:40   307   GARNET PHILLIP                                                35/48   M 
    50    24:41  6:41    45   AMEILA TOPPIN          5/13   F3039                           14/49   F 
    51    24:57  6:45   283   SUNELLA RAMNATH        1/3    F29&U                           15/49   F 
    52    25:02  6:46   282   ADELAIDE RAMNATH       3/6    F4049                           16/49   F 
    53    25:07  6:48   286   RAPHICK MOHAMMED                     MALICK SECONDARY         36/48   M 
    54    25:30  6:54   300   NOEL BUDRIE                          RETIREE                  37/48   M 
    55    25:45  6:58    19   ANDY HAWKINS           3/4    M5059                           38/48   M 
    56    26:07  7:04    23   CHARLY ANN DE PEZA C   6/13   F3039                           17/49   F 
    57    26:37  7:12   411   ZICO KENNEDY                                                            
    58    26:47  7:15   284   SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN                   MALICK SECONDARY         18/49   F 
    59    27:44  7:30    48   AVIS BENJAMIN          4/6    F4049  BENJIE'S CREW            19/49   F 
    60    28:21  7:40    51   CRYSTAL WILLIAMS       5/6    F4049  BENJIE'S CREW            20/49   F 
    61    28:21  7:40   292   KURT NOONOO                          MALICK SECONDARY         39/48   M 
    62    28:23  7:41   289   RON MAHABIRSINGH                     MALICK SECONDARY         40/48   M 
    63    28:31  7:43    21   LISA MCMILLAN          7/13   F3039                           21/49   F 
    64    28:33  7:43    54   ANIYA CARTY-HART       2/3    F29&U                           22/49   F 
    65    28:34  7:44    34   MOHAN REDOY            4/4    M5059                           41/48   M 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

            Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm
 
                              ***[[  OVERALL TEACHERS 1 LAP SAVANNAH RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.    TIME   /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL              PL/TO  SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    28:46  7:47   262   DONNA BASARATH                                                23/49   F 
    67    28:47  7:47    22   PATRICE ROBERTS        8/13   F3039                           24/49   F 
    68    29:57  8:06   277   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                                    
    69    30:14  8:11   261   SHARON BASARATH                      VISTABELLA PRESBYTER     25/49   F 
    70    30:18  8:12    50   ADRIELA BENJAMIN       9/13   F3039  BENJIE'S CREW            26/49   F 
    71    30:24  8:13     5   SHINELLE GUY          10/13   F3039                           27/49   F 
    72    30:41  8:18     9   PATRICIA GRANDERSON    4/4    F5059                           28/49   F 
    73    31:08  8:25    10   JARREL ARMSTRONG       9/10   M3039                           42/48   M 
    74    31:14  8:27   332   PATRICIA EVERSLEY                                             29/49   F 
    75    31:33  8:32    29   TYJONDAH MARSHALL     11/13   F3039                           30/49   F 
    76    32:03  8:40   263   PATSY MATHISON                                                31/49   F 
    77    32:17  8:44   302   NESHA LIBERT                         LA BREA RC               32/49   F 
    78    32:30  8:47   264   JULIE MARTIN                                                  33/49   F 
    79    32:34  8:48   334   MARLENG EVERSLEY                                              34/49   F 
    80    32:40  8:50   326   CEDEL HINDS                          PRESENTATION COLLEGE     43/48   M 
    81    32:49  8:52   304   CURLEEN PETERS-MARTI                 LA BREA RC               35/49   F 
    82    32:52  8:53   319   DAVID BISSOON                        PRESENTATION COLLEGE     44/48   M 
    83    33:13  8:59    25   KAMILAH JACKSON       12/13   F3039                           36/49   F 
    84    33:16  9:00   336   NIORA STEWERT                                                 37/49   F 
    85    33:24  9:02   258   WENDY ROMANO-KENDELL                 RETIREE                  38/49   F 
    86    33:24  9:02   351   ARLETTE WRIGHT                                                39/49   F 
    87    33:31  9:04   333   KYLA CAMPBELL                        (FAMILY MEMBER)          40/49   F 
    88    33:36  9:05   331   KUMARIE BAL-CAMPBELL                 DIEGO MARTIN GOVíT P     45/48   M 
    89    33:40  9:06   266   JUNE ROACH                                                    41/49   F 
    90    34:35  9:21   306   PATRICA MILLIEN                                               42/49   F 
    91    34:35  9:21   404   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                                    
    92    34:36  9:21   416   SHERMA THOMAS                                                           
    93    35:45  9:40   285   CLARICE HERNANDEZ                    MALICK SECONDARY         43/49   F 
    94    35:46  9:40   288   CHARISSE JODHAN                      MALICK SECONDARY         44/49   F 
    95    35:48  9:41    15   HEMANT NARINEDATH     10/10   M3039                           46/48   M 
    96    35:49  9:41   352   HAMZAD MOHAMMED                                               47/48   M 
    97    36:08  9:46   265   ZERINA NELSON                                                 45/49   F 
    98    37:16 10:05   291   RAJESH MOHAN                         (FAMILY MEMBER)          48/48   M 
    99    38:57 10:32   409   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                                    
   100    38:57 10:32    38   RHEA AMBROSE          13/13   F3039                           46/49   F 
   101    38:58 10:32   290   CANDICE SATRAM                       WARRENVILLE PRES         47/49   F 
   102    39:14 10:37   451   PATRINA GRIMSHAW-MOH   6/6    F4049                           48/49   F 
   103    40:29 10:57   453   SACHA MOHAMMED         3/3    F29&U                           49/49   F 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com