TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIATHLON FEDERATION (TTTF) 2019 NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRIATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                           Sunday 30th June, 2019  -  National Aquatic Centre, Couva -  7:00 a.m.

                                   -----{{  OVERALL KIDS 8-9 TRIATHLON RESULTS (50m SWIM / 600m BIKE / 100m RUN)  }}-----

   Pl.  Ovrl Time  #   Name                     Ag  S   Di/To    Div   |   Pl.   Swim |   Pl.   Bike |   Pl.    Run | Team             Wave
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      6:05   346  LUCAS SHAW                9  M    1/20    B0809 |   10    1:51 |    1    2:41 |    1    1:34 | DUNROSS             4 
    2      6:09   345  JON MICHAEL ABRAHAM       9  M    2/20    B0809 |    1    1:36 |    2    2:45 |    6    1:49 | DUNROSS             4 
    3      6:24   412  JOSIAH ALEXANDER          9  M    3/20    B0809 |    4    1:47 |    3    2:50 |    4    1:48 | NEWTOWN BOYS        4 
    4      6:29   410  RAFAEL WAN                8  M    4/20    B0809 |    7    1:49 |    5    2:57 |    2    1:43 | ISPS                4 
    5      6:29   344  MALEAH BUTLER             9  F    1/19    G0809 |    3    1:45 |    6    2:59 |    3    1:46 | DUNROSS             5 
    6      6:31   397  GABRE KAMBON              9  M    5/20    B0809 |    9    1:51 |    4    2:52 |    5    1:49 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  4 
    7      6:37   407  GIANNA PICHERY            9  F    2/19    G0809 |    2    1:37 |   10    3:11 |    9    1:51 | HOLY NAME PREP      5 
    8      7:04   429  AUSTIN WHARTON-LAKE       8  M    6/20    B0809 |   20    2:12 |    8    3:03 |   11    1:51 | MARIA REGINA        4 
    9      7:06   425  JOSEPH TARDIEU            9  M    7/20    B0809 |    6    1:48 |   17    3:28 |   10    1:51 | MARIA REGINA        4 
   10      7:06   349  ROSS D'JURAN              9  M    8/20    B0809 |    5    1:48 |   18    3:30 |    7    1:50 | DUNROSS             4 
   11      7:13   465  MICHAEL JAMESON           9  M    9/20    B0809 |   33    2:24 |    7    3:00 |    8    1:50 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  4 
   12      7:16   315  KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMB    9  F    3/19    G0809 |    8    1:50 |   20    3:33 |   14    1:54 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  5 
   13      7:18   468  RISHARD MAHARAJ           8  M   10/20    B0809 |   14    1:59 |   16    3:25 |   15    1:54 | WARRENVILLE PRES S  4 
   14      7:20   443  JACOB AGOSTINI            9  M   11/20    B0809 |   11    1:52 |   11    3:20 |   19    2:08 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  4 
   15      7:34   348  SHIA CLARK                9  M   12/20    B0809 |   13    1:55 |   14    3:24 |   21    2:16 | DUNROSS             4 
   16      7:34   353  AZIZ HADEED               8  M   13/20    B0809 |   19    2:08 |   13    3:24 |   17    2:03 | DUNROSS             4 
   17      7:40   355  SEBASTIAN CHIN            8  M   14/20    B0809 |   35    2:29 |   12    3:20 |   12    1:51 | DUNROSS             4 
   18      7:41   395  SWEDEN SAMUEL             9  F    4/19    G0809 |   16    2:05 |    9    3:07 |   31    2:30 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  5 
   19      7:51   424  JOLIE MITCHELL            9  F    5/19    G0809 |   17    2:07 |   15    3:24 |   25    2:21 | MARIA REGINA        5 
   20      8:02   352  LEAH DEFREITAS            8  F    6/19    G0809 |   22    2:14 |   27    3:56 |   13    1:53 | DUNROSS             5 
   21      8:02   442  RORI GITTENS              9  F    7/19    G0809 |   18    2:08 |   25    3:49 |   18    2:06 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  5 
   22      8:08   350  LOGAN CALDER              9  M   15/20    B0809 |   32    2:22 |   21    3:34 |   20    2:13 | DUNROSS             4 
   23      8:13   351  ELIANNA LEE               8  F    8/19    G0809 |   30    2:20 |   29    3:59 |   16    1:55 | DUNROSS             5 
   24      8:14   430  ELIJAH EDWARDS            8  M   16/20    B0809 |   31    2:21 |   19    3:33 |   26    2:21 | MARIA REGINA        4 
   25      8:18   394  JESSIE HAREWOOD           9  F    9/19    G0809 |   15    2:00 |   30    4:03 |   22    2:16 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  5 
   26      8:24   428  OLIVIA BENJAMIN           8  F   10/19    G0809 |   26    2:18 |   24    3:48 |   24    2:19 | MARIA REGINA        5 
   27      8:26   318  AIDEN NOEL                9  M   17/20    B0809 |   12    1:54 |   28    3:57 |   34    2:36 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  4 
   28      8:28   316  ALARA ASHBY               9  F   11/19    G0809 |   25    2:17 |   26    3:55 |   23    2:16 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  5 
   29      8:47   343  MACKENZIE CHEEKES         9  F   12/19    G0809 |   29    2:19 |   32    4:04 |   28    2:25 | DUNROSS             5 
   30      8:53   444  ZACHARY BORSIERRE         8  M   18/20    B0809 |   34    2:29 |   31    4:03 |   27    2:22 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  4 
   31      8:55   342  KATE-LYNN CHEEKES         9  F   13/19    G0809 |   27    2:18 |   35    4:08 |   30    2:29 | DUNROSS             5 
   32      8:59   341  DAKOTA BAYLIS             9  F   14/19    G0809 |   23    2:15 |   34    4:05 |   36    2:40 | DUNROSS             5 
   33      9:11   478  ALEX SHARMA               9  M   19/20    B0809 |   37    2:54 |   23    3:42 |   35    2:36 | MARIA REGINA        4 
   34      9:18   423  ELLA-MARIE YOUNG          9  F   15/19    G0809 |   24    2:16 |   22    3:39 |   39    3:24 | MARIA REGINA        5 
   35      9:37   449  RENEE FORTUNE             9  F   16/19    G0809 |   38    3:01 |   33    4:04 |   32    2:33 | ST. GABRIEL RC      5 
   36     10:01   464  ISABELLE CAWICH           9  F   17/19    G0809 |   21    2:12 |   37    5:05 |   37    2:45 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  5 
   37     10:43   427  JAXEN MANICKCHAND         8  F   18/19    G0809 |   39    3:29 |   36    4:40 |   33    2:35 | MARIA REGINA        5 
   38     11:58   320  JADEN HERBERT             9  M   20/20    B0809 |   28    2:19 |   38    6:20 |   38    3:21 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  4 
   39     12:56   317  KACIA ALEXANDER           9  F   19/19    G0809 |   36    2:47 |   39    7:44 |   29    2:26 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  4