TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIATHLON FEDERATION (TTTF) 2019 NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS TRIATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                           Sunday 30th June, 2019  -  National Aquatic Centre, Couva -  7:00 a.m.

                         -----{{  OVERALL PRIMARY SCHOOL KIDS 10-11 TRIATHLON RESULTS (100m SWIM / 1.2km BIKE / 200m RUN)  }}-----

   Pl.  Ovrl Time  #   Name                     Ag  S   Di/To    Div   |   Pl.   Swim |   Pl.   Bike |   Pl.    Run | Team             Wave
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      7:57   386  HARLAND SAMUEL           11  M    1/19    B1011 |    3    2:19 |    2    3:43 |    2    1:55 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  2 
    2      7:57   439  TRISTAN SCOTT            11  M    2/19    B1011 |    2    2:17 |    1    3:42 |    4    1:59 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  2 
    3      8:26   387  MICAI DAYAL              11  M    3/19    B1011 |    4    2:23 |    3    3:57 |    7    2:07 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  2 
    4      8:36   339  FINN DEFREITAS           10  M    4/19    B1011 |    6    2:29 |    6    4:09 |    3    1:58 | DUNROSS             2 
    5      8:36   314  JADEN MILLS              10  M    5/19    B1011 |    1    2:02 |   17    4:31 |    5    2:04 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  2 
    6      8:53   441  JONATHAN DARWENT         10  M    6/19    B1011 |    7    2:30 |    9    4:12 |    9    2:11 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  2 
    7      8:55   469  PIERCE DOLTAN-BROWN      10  M    7/19    B1011 |   11    2:54 |    5    4:08 |    1    1:54 | TRIMONT COLLEGE     2 
    8      9:07   336  LIAM D'ABADIE            11  M    8/19    B1011 |    9    2:46 |   10    4:16 |    6    2:05 | DUNROSS             2 
    9      9:09   451  STEFFI SCOTT             11  F    1/16    G1011 |    5    2:25 |    7    4:10 |   21    2:35 | ST. MONICA'S PREP   3 
   10      9:25   393  CAMDEN SAMUEL            10  M    9/19    B1011 |   15    3:02 |    4    4:08 |   12    2:16 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  2 
   11      9:35   392  CHRISTOPHER SAMMY        10  M   10/19    B1011 |   12    2:56 |   15    4:28 |   10    2:12 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  2 
   12      9:46   335  CARA PHILLIPS            11  F    2/16    G1011 |   10    2:48 |   12    4:23 |   23    2:36 | DUNROSS             3 
   13     10:01   418  ERIN SYLVESTER           11  F    3/16    G1011 |   28    3:25 |   16    4:29 |    8    2:08 | MARIA REGINA        3 
   14     10:03   388  SAVANNAH AYONG           10  F    4/16    G1011 |   16    3:03 |   14    4:26 |   20    2:34 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  3 
   15     10:19   440  NAMOI GARCIA             10  F    5/16    G1011 |   26    3:20 |   13    4:24 |   22    2:35 | ST. ANDREW'S PRIMA  3 
   16     10:19   438  CRISTIAN NELSON          10  M   11/19    B1011 |   30    3:46 |    8    4:10 |   16    2:25 | SIPARIA BOYS RC SC  2 
   17     10:21   391  GERVAIS ARAUJO           10  M   12/19    B1011 |   17    3:05 |   19    4:45 |   18    2:32 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  2 
   18     10:43   419  JEANINE SAMBRANO         10  F    6/16    G1011 |   21    3:11 |   18    4:36 |   27    2:57 | MARIA REGINA        3 
   19     10:45   452  SAYURI LEITCH            10  F    7/16    G1011 |   22    3:12 |   21    4:49 |   24    2:45 | ST. MONICA'S PREP   3 
   20     10:52   340  CHARLES SECORD           10  M   13/19    B1011 |   27    3:23 |   23    5:00 |   17    2:30 | DUNROSS             2 
   21     10:52   422  BENJAMIN CARMINO         10  M   14/19    B1011 |   20    3:11 |   24    5:08 |   19    2:34 | MARIA REGINA        2 
   22     11:00   413  SHAMEKA HOYTE            10  F    8/16    G1011 |   35    4:21 |   11    4:21 |   13    2:19 | LA ROMAINE GOVT PR  3 
   23     11:05   409  KYLA HOSPEDALES          11  F    9/16    G1011 |   33    3:59 |   20    4:46 |   14    2:21 | HOME SCHOOL         3 
   24     11:09   461  XAVIER MILLETTE          10  M   15/19    B1011 |   19    3:09 |   22    5:00 |   29    3:01 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  2 
   25     11:15   313  XAVIER BODKYN            11  M   16/19    B1011 |   18    3:06 |   31    5:48 |   15    2:22 | BISHOPS ANSTEY JUM  2 
   26     11:17   337  VICTORIA HADEED          10  F   10/16    G1011 |   24    3:14 |   25    5:13 |   25    2:52 | DUNROSS             3 
   27     11:30   458  KIERA CAWICH             11  F   11/16    G1011 |    8    2:35 |   27    5:28 |   33    3:27 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  2 
   28     11:58   456  JOSIAH THOMPSON          11  M   17/19    B1011 |   23    3:13 |   34    6:33 |   11    2:12 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  2 
   29     12:02   462  ANDREW MOSES             10  M   18/19    B1011 |   13    2:56 |   32    5:54 |   30    3:13 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  2 
   30     12:03   421  AMELIA AQUI              10  F   12/16    G1011 |   25    3:17 |   29    5:33 |   31    3:13 | MARIA REGINA        3 
   31     12:04   457  ALLEN RONDON             11  M   19/19    B1011 |   29    3:32 |   28    5:33 |   28    3:00 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  2 
   32     12:31   417  MONIQUE BONAIR           11  F   13/16    G1011 |   34    4:13 |   26    5:24 |   26    2:56 | MARIA REGINA        3 
   33     13:04   390  KIMBERLY BIRD            10  F   14/16    G1011 |   32    3:58 |   30    5:38 |   34    3:29 | HOLISTIC PRIMARY S  3 
   34     13:28   460  GABRIELLA JAMESON        10  F   15/16    G1011 |   14    2:57 |   35    7:19 |   32    3:14 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  3 
   35     14:06   459  JAHIA THOMAS             10  F   16/16    G1011 |   31    3:56 |   33    6:01 |   35    4:10 | THE UNIVERSITY SCH  3