PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Sunday 23rd June, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   15:11  3:03   266  SHERWYN STAPLETON       29      1/20   M2130  |   1/153  M    Pos             
     2   15:18  3:04   282  ALEX EKESA              36      1/46   M3140  |   2/153  M    Marabella       
     3   15:48  3:10   265  NICHOLAS ROMANY         24      2/20   M2130  |   3/153  M    Pos             
     4   15:57  3:12   219  CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL    27      3/20   M2130  |   4/153  M                    
     5   16:26  3:18   401  [TEAM] OAW DRACARYS FIR         1/7    RELAY  |                               
     6   16:56  3:24   394  LIONEL DANDRADE         39      2/46   M3140  |   5/153  M                    
     7   16:57  3:24   155  KAREEM MASON JR         17      1/44   M20&U  |   6/153  M    Morvant         
     8   17:05  3:25   168  TROY LLANOS             16      2/44   M20&U  |   7/153  M    Petit Valley    
     9   17:40  3:32   383  GUSWIL GEORGE           39      3/46   M3140  |   8/153  M                    
    10   17:50  3:34   257  XAVION YORK             18      3/44   M20&U  |   9/153  M                    
    11   18:13  3:39    71  DAVID HERBERT           23      4/20   M2130  |  10/153  M    AROUCA          
    12   18:14  3:39   384  SHAWN MALCOLM           51      1/20   MOV50  |  11/153  M                    
    13   18:20  3:40   395  KHADEEM JOHN            15      4/44   M20&U  |  12/153  M    DIEGO MARTIN    
    14   18:31  3:43   263  KRIS DEONANAN           39      4/46   M3140  |  13/153  M    Pleasantville   
    15   18:47  3:46   163  CHAD HOSEIN             17      5/44   M20&U  |  14/153  M    Charlieville    
    16   18:47  3:46   314  SELIK LEACOCK           18      6/44   M20&U  |  15/153  M                    
    17   19:07  3:50   267  ZIYON ROACH             16      7/44   M20&U  |  16/153  M    diego martin    
    18   19:11  3:51   310  MATTHEW WORTMAN         14      8/44   M20&U  |  17/153  M    Westmoorings    
    19   19:11  3:51   307  GRAEME WAITHE-TOUSSAINT 15      9/44   M20&U  |  18/153  M                    
    20   19:14  3:51   162  JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON    18     10/44   M20&U  |  19/153  M    Mc Bean, Couva  
    21   19:32  3:55   284  SHELTON CLARKE          22      5/20   M2130  |  20/153  M    Arima           
    22   19:33  3:55   403  [TEAM] NO NAME                  2/7    RELAY  |                               
    23   19:33  3:55   385  JUSTIN BOYNES           14     11/44   M20&U  |  21/153  M    Port of Spain   
    24   19:42  3:57   113  ZAHRA GASKIN            15      1/22   F20&U  |   1/169  F    Tacarigua       
    25   20:03  4:01   393  APRIL FRANCIS           29      1/35   F2130  |   2/169  F                    
    26   20:07  4:02   411  FIZALAN VILLAFANA       57      2/20   MOV50  |  22/153  M                    
    27   20:21  4:05     4  DEAN TUITT              36      5/46   M3140  |  23/153  M    Port of Spain   
    28   20:25  4:05   147  CHRISTIAN HALL          29      6/20   M2130  |  24/153  M                    
    29   20:26  4:06   407  [TEAM] OAW YOUTH ACADEM         3/7    RELAY  |                               
    30   20:33  4:07   173  LOGAN RAYMOND           18     12/44   M20&U  |  25/153  M    Petit Valley    
    31   20:34  4:07   231  AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER  17     13/44   M20&U  |  26/153  M    Port of Spain   
    32   20:45  4:09   317  JOSIAH BURKE            13     14/44   M20&U  |  27/153  M                    
    33   20:46  4:10   127  JURBREEL CHARLES        17     15/44   M20&U  |  28/153  M    Port of Spain   
    34   20:49  4:10   296  HARLAND SAMUEL          11     16/44   M20&U  |  29/153  M    Cameron         
    35   20:53  4:11   194  ROWAN KING              15     17/44   M20&U  |  30/153  M    Maracas St Jose 
    36   20:59  4:12   178  TRISTAN SCOTT           11     18/44   M20&U  |  31/153  M    port of spain   
    37   21:08  4:14   318  LAWRENCE SANDY          33      6/46   M3140  |  32/153  M    San Fernando    
    38   21:15  4:15   201  LIAM TREPTE             16     19/44   M20&U  |  33/153  M    St. Joseph      
    39   21:33  4:19   225  SOPHIE POTTER           13      2/22   F20&U  |   3/169  F    Port of Spain   
    40   21:33  4:19   320  RONALDO ADOLPHUS        14     20/44   M20&U  |  34/153  M                    
    41   21:41  4:21   405  [TEAM] GIANTS II                4/7    RELAY  |                               
    42   21:52  4:23   165  REBECCA LEZAMA          14      3/22   F20&U  |   4/169  F    Diego Martin    
    43   21:54  4:23   228  MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE    15     21/44   M20&U  |  35/153  M                    
    44   22:04  4:25   281  KRISTIN SCOTT           17      4/22   F20&U  |   5/169  F    Petit Valley    
    45   22:05  4:25   218  CILLON EMERY            41      1/23   M4150  |  36/153  M                    
    46   22:11  4:27    74  CLEVE PILE              55      3/20   MOV50  |  37/153  M    Valsayn         
    47   22:18  4:28   137  MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMOR 29      7/20   M2130  |  38/153  M    Port of Spain   
    48   22:25  4:29   206  DALE RODRIGUEZ          62      4/20   MOV50  |  39/153  M    Blemont         
    49   22:29  4:30   121  IMANI BISHOP            13      5/22   F20&U  |   6/169  F    Westmoorings    
    50   22:45  4:33    40  RAYMOND SAMMS           51      5/20   MOV50  |  40/153  M    Diego Martin    
    51   22:49  4:34   182  JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY      13     22/44   M20&U  |  41/153  M    Maraval         
    52   22:49  4:34   183  RACHEL GROSBERG         17      6/22   F20&U  |   7/169  F    Maraval         
    53   22:55  4:35   346  JANEIL BAILEY           15      7/22   F20&U  |   8/169  F                    
    54   23:04  4:37   323  GRAEME BOYACK           14     23/44   M20&U  |  42/153  M    Goodwood Park   
    55   23:04  4:37   311  ROSS WORTMAN            12     24/44   M20&U  |  43/153  M    Westmoorings    
    56   23:06  4:38   341  THOMAS SEALY            62      6/20   MOV50  |  44/153  M    Port of Spain   
    57   23:12  4:39   224  JAMES POTTER            54      7/20   MOV50  |  45/153  M    Port of Spain   
    58   23:15  4:39   382  IFEULA GOODING          26      2/35   F2130  |   9/169  F                    
    59   23:27  4:42   295  ROBERT MOHAMMED         44      2/23   M4150  |  46/153  M    Arima           
    60   23:30  4:42   392  JEROME WHEELER          34      7/46   M3140  |  47/153  M                    
    61   23:40  4:44   246  DANTE PICHERY           12     25/44   M20&U  |  48/153  M    diego martin    
    62   23:41  4:45   390  CHERISE STAUBLE         54      1/16   FOV50  |  10/169  F    blue Range, Die 
    63   23:48  4:46   248  ALEC MENDES             12     26/44   M20&U  |  49/153  M    Victoria Garden 
    64   23:50  4:46   298  MICAI DAYAL             10     27/44   M20&U  |  50/153  M    Cameron         
    65   23:53  4:47   186  WAYNE EDWARDS           15     28/44   M20&U  |  51/153  M    Diego Martin    
    66   23:54  4:47   223  GLENN RAMADHAR-SINGH DR 47      3/23   M4150  |  52/153  M    chaguanas       
    67   23:55  4:47   406  [TEAM] GIANTS I                 5/7    RELAY  |                               
    68   23:56  4:48   177  CHRISTIAN SCOTT         45      4/23   M4150  |  53/153  M    port of spain   
    69   24:13  4:51   207  ANDREW MACKENZIE        14     29/44   M20&U  |  54/153  M    Deigo Martin    
    70   24:17  4:52   269  CHAD ROCHARD            31      8/46   M3140  |  55/153  M    SanFernando     
    71   24:19  4:52    27  DAVID ISAAC             61      8/20   MOV50  |  56/153  M    diego martin    
    72   24:21  4:53   169  HAYDEN JAIKARAN         35      9/46   M3140  |  57/153  M    San Fernando    
    73   24:25  4:53   337  PRITAM PERSAD           32     10/46   M3140  |  58/153  M    Coryal          
    74   24:26  4:54   321  GABRIEL NANTON          14     30/44   M20&U  |  59/153  M    Laventille      
    75   24:30  4:54   334  KAYA BEADLE-RANKINE     15      8/22   F20&U  |  11/169  F    Santa Cruz      
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Sunday 23rd June, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   24:37  4:56   322  MELANIA NANTON          12      9/22   F20&U  |  12/169  F    Laventille      
    77   24:44  4:57   232  KERVIN FRANCIS          44      5/23   M4150  |  60/153  M    chaguanas       
    78   24:44  4:57   297  CAMDEN SAMUEL            9     31/44   M20&U  |  61/153  M    Cameron         
    79   24:45  4:57    87  LELORD SANMOOGAN        55      9/20   MOV50  |  62/153  M    San Juan        
    80   25:00  5:00   354  REUBEN MILLINGTON       39     11/46   M3140  |  63/153  M    Arima           
    81   25:12  5:03   252  NOAH TEIXEIRA           12     32/44   M20&U  |  64/153  M    Diego Martin    
    82   25:14  5:03    56  NIRVAN VISHNU           44      6/23   M4150  |  65/153  M    Cunupia         
    83   25:18  5:04   196  SIMONE SADLER           49      1/34   F4150  |  13/169  F    Diego Martin    
    84   25:21  5:05    59  JOEL MILLINGTON         37     12/46   M3140  |  66/153  M    Arima           
    85   25:22  5:05   114  ISIS GASKIN             12     10/22   F20&U  |  14/169  F    Tacarigua       
    86   25:24  5:05   214  NIGEL OSBORNE           36     13/46   M3140  |  67/153  M                    
    87   25:28  5:06   184  MALEAH BUTLER            9     11/22   F20&U  |  15/169  F    Diego Martin    
    88   25:29  5:06   188  TAMIKO BUTLER           28      3/35   F2130  |  16/169  F    Diego Martin    
    89   25:42  5:09   283  RIDGELEE FRANCIS        25      8/20   M2130  |  68/153  M    port of spain   
    90   25:47  5:10   315  BRANDON FORDE           34     14/46   M3140  |  69/153  M    Cascade         
    91   25:52  5:11   157  MICHAEL GARRAWAY        37     15/46   M3140  |  70/153  M    Cap de ville    
    92   25:58  5:12   222  ARLENE FRANCIS          46      2/34   F4150  |  17/169  F    chaguanas       
    93   26:02  5:13   167  KEVIN SAMPATH           32     16/46   M3140  |  71/153  M    Miami           
    94   26:12  5:15   220  HAYDEN MORA             50      7/23   M4150  |  72/153  M    ARIMA           
    95   26:20  5:16   241  DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN   40     17/46   M3140  |  73/153  M    Debe            
    96   26:21  5:17   130  AVISH CHOTOO            30      9/20   M2130  |  74/153  M    Port-Of-Spain   
    97   26:22  5:17   243  JONATHAN DARWENT        10     33/44   M20&U  |  75/153  M    Maraval         
    98   26:23  5:17   304  WARREN KERRY            38     18/46   M3140  |  76/153  M    Tunapuna        
    99   26:23  5:17   139  JASON LAING             46      8/23   M4150  |  77/153  M    San fernando    
   100   26:27  5:18   187  ELIJAH EDWARDS          13     34/44   M20&U  |  78/153  M    Diego Martin    
   101   26:48  5:22   288  TAJELAL SARWAN          62     10/20   MOV50  |  79/153  M    Piarco          
   102   26:54  5:23   233  SHIMON DEOSARAN         32     19/46   M3140  |  80/153  M    San Fernando    
   103   27:12  5:27   379  DAVID HOSPEDALES        11     35/44   M20&U  |  81/153  M    Blue Range      
   104   27:16  5:28   240  NEIL RAMKHALAWAN        38     20/46   M3140  |  82/153  M    Debe            
   105   27:19  5:28    14  ROXAN PHILLIP           25      4/35   F2130  |  18/169  F    Port of Spain   
   106   27:19  5:28    15  REYAN PHILLIP           25      5/35   F2130  |  19/169  F    Port of Spain   
   107   27:23  5:29   170  PIERCE DALTON-BROWN      9     36/44   M20&U  |  83/153  M    Diego Martin    
   108   27:32  5:31   210  ANASTACIA RODNEY        45      3/34   F4150  |  20/169  F    Maraval         
   109   27:35  5:31   404  [TEAM] GIANTS III               6/7    RELAY  |                               
   110   27:45  5:33   140  JOEL SALIM              33     21/46   M3140  |  84/153  M                    
   111   27:47  5:34   342  MEKELLE CEDENO          13     12/22   F20&U  |  21/169  F    Port of Spain   
   112   27:52  5:35   291  ERYN SYLVESTER          10     13/22   F20&U  |  22/169  F    Port of Spain   
   113   27:54  5:35    39  SHURLAN BADALL          42      4/34   F4150  |  23/169  F    ARIMA           
   114   28:00  5:36   290  BRIAN HACKETT           53     11/20   MOV50  |  85/153  M    Cascade         
   115   28:06  5:38   242  ROGER SWAN              53     12/20   MOV50  |  86/153  M    Port of Spain   
   116   28:11  5:39   391  JACQUELINE SABGA        46      5/34   F4150  |  24/169  F    Diego Martin    
   117   28:12  5:39    45  MITRA KISRAJ            26     10/20   M2130  |  87/153  M    Penal           
   118   28:19  5:40   131  MICHAEL CHATOOR         54     13/20   MOV50  |  88/153  M    Port-Of-Spain   
   119   28:22  5:41   134  JOSEPH DRAYTON          38     22/46   M3140  |  89/153  M    Arima           
   120   28:24  5:41   378  CAROLYN HOSPEDALES      46      6/34   F4150  |  25/169  F    Blue Range      
   121   28:28  5:42   181  LUC-JESUS FERNANDES     31     23/46   M3140  |  90/153  M    San Fernando    
   122   28:29  5:42   123  NISHA VERMA             36      1/62   F3140  |  26/169  F    Westmoorings    
   123   28:31  5:43   144  SUSANNAH JOEFIELD       66      2/16   FOV50  |  27/169  F                    
   124   28:33  5:43   176  LLOYD RAMIREZ           53     14/20   MOV50  |  91/153  M    Edinburgh 500   
   125   28:42  5:45    20  ALICIA COOPER TOUSSAINT 37      2/62   F3140  |  28/169  F    Chaguanas       
   126   28:43  5:45   308  JASON CUMMINGS          42      9/23   M4150  |  92/153  M    Tunapuna        
   127   28:45  5:45    62  SEAN SINGH              32     24/46   M3140  |  93/153  M    San Fernando    
   128   28:55  5:47    84  SABRINA SUPERSAD        40      3/62   F3140  |  29/169  F    Charlieville    
   129   29:10  5:50   264  SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE    38      4/62   F3140  |  30/169  F    barrackpore     
   130   29:12  5:51   117  SHERWIN GANGA           37     25/46   M3140  |  94/153  M    Woodbrook       
   131   29:17  5:52   204  NICHOLAS CHIN LEE       13     37/44   M20&U  |  95/153  M    St. Clair       
   132   29:22  5:53   141  RISHI RAMPERSAD         39     26/46   M3140  |  96/153  M                    
   133   29:24  5:53    38  HORACE BOODOO           55     15/20   MOV50  |  97/153  M    Arouca          
   134   29:26  5:54   316  CHIARA MOHAMMED         13     14/22   F20&U  |  31/169  F    Petit Valley    
   135   29:27  5:54   116  KERON NEXAR             36     27/46   M3140  |  98/153  M    Woodbrook       
   136   29:29  5:54    54  CHRISTA LEITH           42      7/34   F4150  |  32/169  F    Port of Spain   
   137   29:59  6:00   250  HELEN JOSEPH            40      5/62   F3140  |  33/169  F    Champs Fleurs   
   138   30:00  6:00   249  CRISTINA LEGARZA        45      8/34   F4150  |  34/169  F    Victoria Garden 
   139   30:00  6:00    66  KENAN CHANANSINGH       23     11/20   M2130  |  99/153  M    Fyzabad         
   140   30:05  6:01    69  BERTRAM DEARE           58     16/20   MOV50  | 100/153  M    Tunapuna        
   141   30:13  6:03   190  SALEEN ROMANY           41      9/34   F4150  |  35/169  F    Arima           
   142   30:14  6:03   268  TESSA LA ROSE           36      6/62   F3140  |  36/169  F    Santa Cruz      
   143   30:16  6:04   112  ASHA PEMBERTON          41     10/34   F4150  |  37/169  F    Tacarigua       
   144   30:17  6:04   103  DARRYL WILLIAMS         28     12/20   M2130  | 101/153  M    Port-of-Spain   
   145   30:19  6:04   280  EMILE MOHAMMED          49     10/23   M4150  | 102/153  M    West Moorings   
   146   30:22  6:05   301  MELISSA MARTIN JOSEPH   36      7/62   F3140  |  38/169  F    Port of Spain   
   147   30:28  6:06   305  JOHANN OLIVIERI         32     28/46   M3140  | 103/153  M                    
   148   30:41  6:09   185  CARA PHILLIPS           10     15/22   F20&U  |  39/169  F    Port of Spain   
   149   30:42  6:09   349  ALYSA HABIB             31      8/62   F3140  |  40/169  F    San Fernando    
   150   30:46  6:10   410  NIGEL ELCOCK            43     11/23   M4150  | 104/153  M    Chaguanas       
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Sunday 23rd June, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   30:47  6:10    72  VIJAY LUTCHMAN          58     17/20   MOV50  | 105/153  M    FREEPORT        
   152   30:49  6:10   278  SAYURI LEITCH            9     16/22   F20&U  |  41/169  F    Petit Valley    
   153   30:51  6:11   279  SIMONE LEITCH           42     11/34   F4150  |  42/169  F    Petit Valley    
   154   31:10  6:14   195  HOLLY BLACK             31      9/62   F3140  |  43/169  F    Petit Valley    
   155   31:12  6:15    82  ALAN SABEENEY           39     29/46   M3140  | 106/153  M    Maraval         
   156   31:23  6:17    68  FRANK YEE               48     12/23   M4150  | 107/153  M    Barataria       
   157   31:27  6:18   332  HANSEL JENNINGS         50     13/23   M4150  | 108/153  M    SAN FERNANDO    
   158   31:31  6:19   154  EMIL RAMKISSOON         23     13/20   M2130  | 109/153  M    Port of Spain   
   159   31:41  6:21    33  KERRY KALLIPERSAD       26     14/20   M2130  | 110/153  M    Gasparillo      
   160   31:42  6:21   352  KEVIN WILKINSON         29     15/20   M2130  | 111/153  M    San Fernando    
   161   31:44  6:21    83  BROOKE SILVA            33     10/62   F3140  |  44/169  F    Diego Martin    
   162   31:54  6:23   124  KHALIQ ALI              36     30/46   M3140  | 112/153  M    Westmoorings    
   163   31:57  6:24   153  MELISSA CHARLES         32     11/62   F3140  |  45/169  F                    
   164   31:57  6:24   389  ANGELINA PHILLIP        33     12/62   F3140  |  46/169  F    Barataria       
   165   31:59  6:24   289  DALIAH MILLS            26      6/35   F2130  |  47/169  F    Claxton Bay     
   166   31:59  6:24   179  RENEE EAILEY            32     13/62   F3140  |  48/169  F    D'Abadie        
   167   32:09  6:26   348  JOY BROWN               42     12/34   F4150  |  49/169  F    San fernando    
   168   32:10  6:26    41  SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR   38     14/62   F3140  |  50/169  F    Port Of Spain   
   169   32:19  6:28   276  JACOB AGOSTINI           8     38/44   M20&U  | 113/153  M    Maraval         
   170   32:22  6:29   128  ONEIL HUMPHREY          27     16/20   M2130  | 114/153  M    Gasparillo      
   171   32:23  6:29   277  CHRISTIE AGOSTINI       37     15/62   F3140  |  51/169  F    Maraval         
   172   32:35  6:31   160  KIAH MOHAMMED           31     16/62   F3140  |  52/169  F    Port of Spain   
   173   32:36  6:32   245  NAOMI GARCIA             9     17/22   F20&U  |  53/169  F    Maraval         
   174   32:37  6:32   409  RYAN GARCIA             43     14/23   M4150  | 115/153  M    Fairways, Marav 
   175   32:38  6:32    78  SHANE MCEACHNIE         30     17/20   M2130  | 116/153  M    Aripero Village 
   176   32:41  6:33   174  ALIYAH MOONSAFFIE       39     17/62   F3140  |  54/169  F    Freeport        
   177   32:52  6:35   229  EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE      12     39/44   M20&U  | 117/153  M                    
   178   32:53  6:35   107  ALICIA EDWARDS          31     18/62   F3140  |  55/169  F    Princes Town    
   179   32:53  6:35    76  ROGER BRUMANT           47     15/23   M4150  | 118/153  M    DAbadie         
   180   32:58  6:36   122  JOSIAH ALEXANDER         8     40/44   M20&U  | 119/153  M    Diego Martin    
   181   33:01  6:37    70  GEETA KISSOON           42     13/34   F4150  |  56/169  F    Couva           
   182   33:18  6:40    44  LEAH GOSINE             33     19/62   F3140  |  57/169  F    San Fernando    
   183   33:19  6:40   115  SANDEEP BALKARAN        35     31/46   M3140  | 120/153  M    Woodbrook       
   184   33:35  6:43    94  NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO  19     41/44   M20&U  | 121/153  M    Woodbrook       
   185   33:37  6:44   329  CHRISTINE FRANCIS       31     20/62   F3140  |  58/169  F    Cascade         
   186   33:40  6:44   120  SHARON GARCIA           56      3/16   FOV50  |  59/169  F    Chaguanas       
   187   33:57  6:48   217  PETE-ANN BARTHOLOMEW    42     14/34   F4150  |  60/169  F                    
   188   33:58  6:48   108  RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH    58     18/20   MOV50  | 122/153  M    Couva           
   189   34:02  6:49    53  HAYLEY WOO              45     15/34   F4150  |  61/169  F    Tacarigua       
   190   34:12  6:51   189  STERLING KALICHARAN     50     16/23   M4150  | 123/153  M    Gasparillo      
   191   34:15  6:51   287  TENISHA SPENCER         26      7/35   F2130  |  62/169  F    Gasparillo      
   192   34:29  6:54   106  MICHELLE FORD           49     16/34   F4150  |  63/169  F    San Fernando    
   193   34:29  6:54    98  ADANNA BAIN             37     21/62   F3140  |  64/169  F    La Romaine      
   194   34:35  6:55    86  ASHA SANMOOGAN          44     17/34   F4150  |  65/169  F    San Juan        
   195   34:38  6:56    48  KIMBERLY WALLACE        29      8/35   F2130  |  66/169  F    Port of Spain   
   196   34:43  6:57   148  JAVED HAYBAN            31     32/46   M3140  | 124/153  M    Port-Of-Spain   
   197   34:46  6:58    46  RICKEY BERNARD          60     19/20   MOV50  | 125/153  M    San fernando    
   198   34:55  6:59   126  JALEEL EUGENE           11     42/44   M20&U  | 126/153  M    Port of Spain   
   199   34:58  7:00   340  VANESSA WESTFIELD       42     18/34   F4150  |  67/169  F    Santa cruz      
   200   35:14  7:03   105  T'SHURA LA FOND         35     22/62   F3140  |  68/169  F    Champs Fleurs   
   201   35:14  7:03    22  CANDICE MC DONALD       33     23/62   F3140  |  69/169  F    Caroni          
   202   35:26  7:06    28  VAROUN MAHARAJ          38     33/46   M3140  | 127/153  M    Couva           
   203   35:30  7:06    10  ANTONIA ESTWICK-HOWARD  38     24/62   F3140  |  70/169  F    Chaguanas       
   204   35:34  7:07   197  DILLON SINGH            27     18/20   M2130  | 128/153  M    Chaguanas       
   205   35:39  7:08   158  DAYNE LEWIS             35     34/46   M3140  | 129/153  M    Cap de ville    
   206   35:43  7:09   303  SHARON SMITH            57      4/16   FOV50  |  71/169  F    Port of Spain   
   207   35:43  7:09   312  KYSEAN GEORGE           37     35/46   M3140  | 130/153  M    Port Of Spain   
   208   35:44  7:09   402  [TEAM] GARVINS MARKETIN         7/7    RELAY  |                               
   209   35:47  7:10   203  SACHA JOHN CHARLES      35     25/62   F3140  |  72/169  F    Arouca          
   210   36:06  7:14    18  SHANNON ARCHER          26      9/35   F2130  |  73/169  F    Santa Cruz      
   211   36:08  7:14    13  SHELON PADMORE          39     36/46   M3140  | 131/153  M    Curepe          
   212   36:09  7:14    65  JAISHREE MISIR          32     26/62   F3140  |  74/169  F    Fyzabad         
   213   36:10  7:14    85  JOSE CASTRO             47     17/23   M4150  | 132/153  M    Port of Spain   
   214   36:17  7:16   164  NICKI-RIIS LEZAMA       41     19/34   F4150  |  75/169  F    Diego Martin    
   215   36:19  7:16   234  KIERON NAGUAR           29     19/20   M2130  | 133/153  M    San Fernando    
   216   36:24  7:17   175  EDMOND RAMIREZ          34     37/46   M3140  | 134/153  M    Chaguanas       
   217   36:26  7:18   159  SHANE LUE CHOY          44     18/23   M4150  | 135/153  M    Barataria       
   218   36:50  7:22    55  KEVIN SINGH             33     38/46   M3140  | 136/153  M    San Fernando    
   219   36:55  7:23    97  NATALIE RAMOUTAR        38     27/62   F3140  |  76/169  F    San Fernando    
   220   37:00  7:24    19  KEVIN RAMCHARAN         44     19/23   M4150  | 137/153  M    Maraval         
   221   37:05  7:25     1  ADANNA CABRERA          37     28/62   F3140  |  77/169  F    Valencia        
   222   37:08  7:26   333  SAMANTHA SEEBALACK      36     29/62   F3140  |  78/169  F    Diego Martin    
   223   37:09  7:26   212  CRYSTAL WILLIAMS        42     20/34   F4150  |  79/169  F    San Fernando    
   224   37:42  7:33   327  ALIYAH WAHAB            15     18/22   F20&U  |  80/169  F    Chaguanas       
   225   37:51  7:35    30  GARY WATSON             48     20/23   M4150  | 138/153  M    St. Ann's       
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Sunday 23rd June, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   38:03  7:37   270  NIKEETA MONGROO         31     30/62   F3140  |  81/169  F    SanFernando     
   227   38:03  7:37   299  RACKELL WALTERS         31     31/62   F3140  |  82/169  F    Gasparillo      
   228   38:04  7:37   211  AARON BORDE             41     21/23   M4150  | 139/153  M    PORT OF SPAIN   
   229   38:23  7:41     7  KAMANI MAHARAJ          29     10/35   F2130  |  83/169  F    Chaguanas       
   230   38:26  7:42   325  KAREN KONG              35     32/62   F3140  |  84/169  F                    
   231   38:51  7:47   156  SHELLE-ANN KHAN         30     11/35   F2130  |  85/169  F    Cap de ville    
   232   38:55  7:47   221  ALTHEA THOMAS           36     33/62   F3140  |  86/169  F    Couva           
   233   39:05  7:49   338  ROSHNI HARDYAL          41     21/34   F4150  |  87/169  F    POS             
   234   39:15  7:51   142  JOANNE BRIGGS           51      5/16   FOV50  |  88/169  F                    
   235   39:24  7:53   306  KYLENE DOWDEN           34     34/62   F3140  |  89/169  F    Diego Martin    
   236   39:39  7:56    99  RIA INNISS              38     35/62   F3140  |  90/169  F    Port Of Spain   
   237   39:45  7:57   118  JAMILA WARD             36     36/62   F3140  |  91/169  F    Post of Spain   
   238   39:48  7:58    61  AISHA DONAWA            33     37/62   F3140  |  92/169  F    Port of spain   
   239   40:14  8:03   135  SAFIYA YEARWOOD         33     38/62   F3140  |  93/169  F    Arima           
   240   40:17  8:04   136  STACIA YEARWOOD         34     39/62   F3140  |  94/169  F    Arima           
   241   40:43  8:09   216  ALLISON ELCOCK          44     22/34   F4150  |  95/169  F                    
   242   40:47  8:10   192  SARAH NAIPAULSINGH      29     12/35   F2130  |  96/169  F    Marabella       
   243   40:48  8:10   339  SHELDON BOBB            46     22/23   M4150  | 140/153  M    Santa cruz      
   244   40:58  8:12    50  THRIZYL NANDOO          34     40/62   F3140  |  97/169  F    SAN JUAN        
   245   41:08  8:14   119  CHHRELLE MOSES BELMAR   30     13/35   F2130  |  98/169  F    Point           
   246   41:19  8:16   100  KITTY CUMMINGS          34     41/62   F3140  |  99/169  F    Point Fortin    
   247   41:19  8:16   335  ARKADY FABIEN           30     20/20   M2130  | 141/153  M    Diego Martin    
   248   41:26  8:18   347  FRANçOIS OTTLEY         37     39/46   M3140  | 142/153  M    Diego martin    
   249   41:27  8:18    32  ALLANA KALLIPERSAD      24     14/35   F2130  | 100/169  F    Gasparillo      
   250   41:32  8:19   343  SHERRYANN GEORGE        30     15/35   F2130  | 101/169  F    SAN FERNANDO    
   251   41:32  8:19   104  DANIELLE SMITH-HANNA    31     42/62   F3140  | 102/169  F    Champs Fleurs   
   252   41:36  8:20   300  TANNIE MILLS            54      6/16   FOV50  | 103/169  F    Claxton Bay     
   253   41:36  8:20    64  SAMANTHA SUDEEN         31     43/62   F3140  | 104/169  F    Spring Village  
   254   41:37  8:20   292  ELISE HACKETT            4     19/22   F20&U  | 105/169  F    Cascade         
   255   41:38  8:20   293  SHELLEY SYLVESTER       40     44/62   F3140  | 106/169  F    Cascade         
   256   41:39  8:20   171  RANSOME GIBSON          65     20/20   MOV50  | 143/153  M    Petit Valley    
   257   41:42  8:21   285  SYMONE MANCHAN          25     16/35   F2130  | 107/169  F    Claxton Bay     
   258   42:00  8:24    63  CARLA JAGARSAR          29     17/35   F2130  | 108/169  F    Spring Village  
   259   42:04  8:25   258  BEVERLY GRIFFITH        45     23/34   F4150  | 109/169  F                    
   260   42:26  8:30   202  LEENA LALLA             41     24/34   F4150  | 110/169  F    Chaguanas       
   261   42:37  8:32   253  CALISHA HARRY           31     45/62   F3140  | 111/169  F    Carapichaima    
   262   42:45  8:33   260  SIN AD BUX              26     18/35   F2130  | 112/169  F                    
   263   42:46  8:34   259  DAVINA CORNWALL         35     46/62   F3140  | 113/169  F                    
   264   42:54  8:35     2  AMELIA SEEPERSAD        24     19/35   F2130  | 114/169  F    Siparia         
   265   42:55  8:35    49  CHERISSE GARCIA-SINGH   32     47/62   F3140  | 115/169  F    San Fernando    
   266   43:14  8:39   261  ALANA FRANCIS-ALLEN     42     25/34   F4150  | 116/169  F                    
   267   43:23  8:41    23  CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT  59      7/16   FOV50  | 117/169  F    Arima           
   268   43:24  8:41   230  STACEY NEDD             34     48/62   F3140  | 118/169  F    Point Fortin    
   269   43:25  8:41   255  ARIANA SIRJOO           27     20/35   F2130  | 119/169  F                    
   270   43:38  8:44   254  MEKESHIA PREUTO         34     49/62   F3140  | 120/169  F    Carapichaima    
   271   43:43  8:45    26  HELEN DRAKES            64      8/16   FOV50  | 121/169  F    Cascade         
   272   43:50  8:46   313  ANISHA KHAN             51      9/16   FOV50  | 122/169  F                    
   273   43:52  8:47   102  MIKKEL GANNESS          29     21/35   F2130  | 123/169  F    Chaguanas       
   274   43:52  8:47   101  RIKKEL GANNESS          26     22/35   F2130  | 124/169  F    Chaguanas       
   275   44:02  8:49   133  MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL  43     26/34   F4150  | 125/169  F    PIARCO          
   276   44:13  8:51    58  SASHA PUNDIT            33     50/62   F3140  | 126/169  F    San Fernando    
   277   44:13  8:51    57  ANGELO GOBIN            33     40/46   M3140  | 144/153  M    San Fernando    
   278   44:15  8:51    79  DANIELA POON MENESES    34     51/62   F3140  | 127/169  F    Petit Valley    
   279   44:33  8:55   146  PEACHES FARRAY          21     23/35   F2130  | 128/169  F                    
   280   44:50  8:58   166  AMY LEZAMA              12     20/22   F20&U  | 129/169  F    Diego Martin    
   281   44:52  8:59   132  VARSHA CHOTOO           26     24/35   F2130  | 130/169  F    Port-Of-Spain   
   282   44:57  9:00   353  ABIGAIL SIMONE ANDREWS  38     52/62   F3140  | 131/169  F                    
   283   45:19  9:04    47  STEPHAN CRUICKSHANK     36     41/46   M3140  | 145/153  M    SAN FERNANDO    
   284   45:19  9:04   350  SIDDEEQAH ALI           30     25/35   F2130  | 132/169  F                    
   285   45:29  9:06   356  SHERISSE MOORE          33     53/62   F3140  | 133/169  F    Port Of Spain   
   286   45:29  9:06   330  ARLETTE WRIGHT          41     27/34   F4150  | 134/169  F    Dabadie         
   287   45:35  9:07   149  TRICIA COOPER           37     54/62   F3140  | 135/169  F    Gasparillo      
   288   45:45  9:09   200  HEMWATIE BISRAM         24     26/35   F2130  | 136/169  F    Cunupia         
   289   45:51  9:11    96  JACQUELINE PHILLIPS     56     10/16   FOV50  | 137/169  F    Diamond Vale    
   290   45:52  9:11   377  DENIQUE HYPOLITE        32     55/62   F3140  | 138/169  F                    
   291   46:20  9:16   251  JASON O'CONNOR          39     42/46   M3140  | 146/153  M    Maraval         
   292   46:20  9:16   244  CORYSE SAYERS           37     56/62   F3140  | 139/169  F    Maraval         
   293   46:24  9:17    67  GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSON   54     11/16   FOV50  | 140/169  F    Diego Martin    
   294   46:26  9:18   125  ANNA MARIA SINGH        40     57/62   F3140  | 141/169  F    Port of Spain   
   295   46:36  9:20   408  PATRICIA PETIONI-RUSSEL 59     12/16   FOV50  | 142/169  F                    
   296   46:39  9:20   145  GAIL ST. LOUIS          45     28/34   F4150  | 143/169  F                    
   297   46:45  9:21   193  RENEE BLACKMAN          30     27/35   F2130  | 144/169  F                    
   298   46:47  9:22   324  WENDY WORRELL           42     29/34   F4150  | 145/169  F    Valsayn         
   299   46:53  9:23   151  ADRIAN WILLIAMS         50     23/23   M4150  | 147/153  M                    
   300   46:54  9:23   150  CLAIRE GRAHAM           53     13/16   FOV50  | 146/169  F                    
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Sunday 23rd June, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   301   47:14  9:27   180  ROSANNE EAILEY          54     14/16   FOV50  | 147/169  F    D'Abadie        
   302   47:53  9:35    77  SINEAD JOSEPH           28     28/35   F2130  | 148/169  F    Aripero Village 
   303   47:59  9:36    37  PAMELA LUTCHMAN         62     15/16   FOV50  | 149/169  F    FREEPORT        
   304   48:04  9:37   199  REHANA BISRAM           46     30/34   F4150  | 150/169  F    Cunupia         
   305   50:00 10:00   256  LYDIA RAM-RAMNANANSINGH 48     31/34   F4150  | 151/169  F                    
   306   50:01 10:01   319  ANYA SIRJOO             13     21/22   F20&U  | 152/169  F                    
   307   50:03 10:01   380  ASHA MAHADEO            26     29/35   F2130  | 153/169  F                    
   308   50:03 10:01   381  NARAD MAHADEO           34     43/46   M3140  | 148/153  M                    
   309   50:46 10:10   302  ALTHEA JOSEPH           45     32/34   F4150  | 154/169  F    Port of Spain   
   310   50:48 10:10    95  LESLIE LUCKY-SAMAROO    19     43/44   M20&U  | 149/153  M    Woodbrook       
   311   50:49 10:10   355  SHERALDA MOORE          38     58/62   F3140  | 155/169  F    Port of Spain   
   312   50:54 10:11   344  JULISSA GEORGE          28     30/35   F2130  | 156/169  F    SAN FERNANDO    
   313   51:13 10:15   328  SHAMINA OTHMAN          40     59/62   F3140  | 157/169  F    Chaguanas       
   314   51:24 10:17    24  GILLIAN FRENCH          50     33/34   F4150  | 158/169  F    D'Adabie        
   315   51:37 10:20    12  CALEB LEBEN              8     44/44   M20&U  | 150/153  M    Malgretoute Roa 
   316   51:54 10:23    60  ANNALEAH BACHOO         26     31/35   F2130  | 159/169  F    Princes Town    
   317   51:59 10:24    11  GLENDA LEBEN            40     60/62   F3140  | 160/169  F    Malgretoute Roa 
   318   53:25 10:41   294  EVELYN LANGLEY          74     16/16   FOV50  | 161/169  F    Claxton Bay     
   319   53:49 10:46   226  KOEDI SAMPSON           31     44/46   M3140  | 151/153  M    San Fernando    
   320   53:50 10:46   227  KRYSTAL BENJAMIN        26     32/35   F2130  | 162/169  F    San Fernando    
   321   56:49 11:22    92  CHRISTIAN NATH          35     45/46   M3140  | 152/153  M    Woodbrook       
   322   56:57 11:24   209  LAURA COMACH             8     22/22   F20&U  | 163/169  F    St Ann's        
   323   56:57 11:24   208  DEBRA COMACH            42     34/34   F4150  | 164/169  F    St Ann's        
   324   57:44 11:33    73  PEREEN RAMDOOLAR        34     61/62   F3140  | 165/169  F    PORT OF SPAIN   
   325   57:45 11:33   331  KAREESHMA TOOLSIE       36     62/62   F3140  | 166/169  F    Penal           
   326   57:52 11:35   387  NNEKA MARLOW            29     33/35   F2130  | 167/169  F    Trincity        
   327   57:52 11:35   386  JAMEELA MANSWELL        28     34/35   F2130  | 168/169  F    Trincity        
   328   57:59 11:36   388  ANISA YEARWOOD          28     35/35   F2130  | 169/169  F    Trincity        
   329 1:06:21 13:17    93  KEEVA SEEGOBIN          36     46/46   M3140  | 153/153  M    Woodbrook