FUSION XI ADVENTURE RACE   -   SATURDAY 8TH JULY, 2017
  
                                          RUN FOR ALL TEAM MEMBERS - DISTANCE 11.3KM - ESTIMATED TIMES: FASTEST 55:00 / SLOWEST 2:30:00
  
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               STAGE    TIME     TOTL
    PL.   #    TIME     DIFF     DIFF   TEAM NAME                            DIV      ][ TEAM MEMBERS
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1   21  1:14:43                   +OAW TRAILBLAZERS                    MALE     ][ M . HONORE / T . JOHN / C . THOMAS / K . SPRINGER                                                     
      2   27  1:30:27   15:44   15:44   METRONOMES ALPHA                     MALE     ][ N . MOHAMMED / S . MAHARAJ / S . ALI / D . BOODOO                                                     
      3   20  1:30:41    0:14   15:58   +OAW TEAM FANTASTIC FOUR             MALE     ][ C . PEREIRA / S . BABOOLAL / J . BROMFIELD / J . BRISTOL                                              
      4   17  1:31:27    0:46   16:44   YOUNG & THE REST OF US               CO-ED    ][ R . YOUNG / J . CARDINEZ / M . RICHARDS / R . HARPER                                                  
      5   25  1:34:44    3:17   20:01   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY PRIME      MALE     ][ N . KING / S . DYTE / S . RAMDENNY / C . MORGAN                                                       
      6   19  1:36:47    2:03   22:04   +OAW RACE BANTHANS                   MALE     ][ R . DICK / S . FRANCOIS / G . GEORGE / J . MODESTE                                                    
      7   11  1:38:08    1:21   23:25   IGONEFUSION                          CO-ED    ][ E . MASSY / A . NANTON / D . KOO / J . TOMLINSON                                                      
      8   22  1:39:44    1:36   25:01   BURPEES UNIT II                      MALE     ][ S . SUAREZ / R . LAWRENCE / S . FRANCIQUE / L . GOODING                                               
      9   24  1:41:15    1:31   26:32   C.H.A. XTREME                        MALE     ][ C . HALL / C . DENNER / J . JAMES / E . BOATSWAIN                                                     
     10    4  1:42:28    1:13   27:45   BURPEES UNIT I                       CO-ED    ][ O . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / P . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / D . BROOKS / R . MANSWELL                                     
     11   26  1:43:44    1:16   29:01   GEB GLADIATORS                       MALE     ][ D . LOPEZ / K . PERRY / D . GONSALES / C . HART                                                       
     12   30  1:45:35    1:51   30:52   METRONOMES H.C.                      MALE     ][ J . SIEURAJ / V . MATHURA / S . MUNGAL / H . HARRIKISSOON                                             
     13   37  1:47:22    1:47   32:39   SWEATERS ALPHA                       MALE     ][ D . NAVARRO / S . NOEL / K . ALFONSO / J . JONES                                                      
     14   40  1:47:27    0:05   32:44   UWI ENDURANCE  IT MUST DONE!        MALE     ][ S . PANTIN / E . MOOTOO / C . FORBES / J . CORNEILLE                                                  
     15   23  1:48:20    0:53   33:37   C.H.A XTREME 2                       MALE     ][ M . CHARLES / F . LAMY / P . BALFOUR / K . SAMMY                                                      
     16   35  1:53:16    4:56   38:33   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS/RTM               MALE     ][ J . PARRIS / R . JOHN / G . HODGES / D . RAGOO                                                        
     17    5  1:55:34    2:18   40:51   CASUALS TIP TOES                     CO-ED    ][ D . HENDERSON / C . KELSHALL / N . HATT-GALT / E . RAHAMAN-NORONHA                                    
     18   33  1:57:09    1:35   42:26   METRONOMES VIKINGS                   CO-ED    ][ A . BERNARD / D . RAMSAWAK / Y . RAMRATTAN / R . BALSINGH                                             
     19   38  1:58:06    0:57   43:23   SWEATERS ALPHA TEAM                  MALE     ][ J . BARKLEY / L . MANNETTE / T . MANNETTE / R . MILLER                                                
     20    1  1:58:31    0:25   43:48   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY FEMBOTS    FEMALE   ][ P . SORIAS / A . GEORGE / A . ROSTANT / J . LANDEAU                                                   
     21    6  2:02:07    3:36   47:24   COUPLES THERAPY                      CO-ED    ][ J . SHEARER / T . SHEARER / C . ARCHER / T . ARCHER                                                   
     22   39  2:03:19    1:12   48:36   TERRA HOUNDS                         MALE     ][ K . GILL / N . DE GANNES / A . BAAL / N . ABDUL-ADEL                                                  
     23   29  2:06:42    3:23   51:59   METRONOMES ELITE                     MALE     ][ V . SAMNARINE / P . RAM / E . RAMJIT / D . BAKSH                                                      
     24   32  2:07:17    0:35   52:34   METRONOMES ULTRA                     MALE     ][ D . KANHAI / D . PREMCHAN / D . BALLY / S . RAGOOBAR                                                  
     25    8  2:07:25    0:08   52:42   FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY STARSCREA  CO-ED    ][ A . WHISKEY / J . THOMAS / N . LEE / K . CORNWALL                                                     
     26    3  2:13:01    5:36   58:18   AVENGERS                             CO-ED    ][ L . AQUI / T . WEEKES / G . CORBIE / D . ROMEO                                                        
     27   14  2:14:08    1:07   59:25   SPARTAN FITNESS 1                    CO-ED    ][ R . MARAJ / M . LESCHIK / W . DYER BROWN / N . SALAZAR                                                
     28   16  2:18:56    4:48 1:04:13   TTDF + 1                             CO-ED    ][ S . BENNY / J . BARTHOLOMEW / M . CHARLES / G . LYONS                                                 
     29   31  2:20:04    1:08 1:05:21   METRONOMES NEX GENERATION            MALE     ][ A . SURAJBALLY / N . KALLICHARAN / D . PREMCHAN / S . MAHARAJ                                         
     30    9  2:22:16    2:12 1:07:33   FIVE STAR FITNESS TEAM TITANS        MALE     ][ H . ANYIKA / J . BASCOMBE / J . CAMPS / G . MC KAY                                                    
     31    7  2:27:13    4:57 1:12:30   CRIX CASUALS                         CO-ED    ][ R . D'ABADIE / S . COCKBURN / M . JAMES / S . EVANS                                                   
     32   36  2:27:32    0:19 1:12:49   SPARTAN FITNESS II                   MALE     ][ I . MOHAMMED / D . MAYNARD / K . MAHABIR / S . CORNWALL                                               
     33    2  2:27:52    0:20 1:13:09   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS WOMEN             FEMALE   ][ R . RAMPERSAD / J . RAYMOND / W . BARTON / D . DOE                                                    
     34   34  2:28:07    0:15 1:13:24   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS MEN               MALE     ][ D . BERNARD / E . STRAKER / R . PASCAL / G . THORNE                                                   
     35   15  2:29:52    1:45 1:15:09   SWEATERS TANGO                       CO-ED    ][ T . MUNGO / A . PIERRE / E . GUY / N . STEWART                                                        
     36   28  2:56:25   26:33 1:41:42   METRONOMES DAWGZ                     MALE     ][ D . GUNES / R . RAGHUNATH / R . BACHU / J . RAMJATTAN                                                 
     37   13  2:56:27    0:02 1:41:44   METRONOMES UNDERDAWGS                CO-ED    ][ C . SOOKHANSINGH / A . JAGROOP / A . RAMROOP-BALLY / S . PERSAUD