14TH ANNUAL MASSY RAINBOW CUP INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN
               Saturday 9th June, 2018  -  Courland Bay Heritage Park, Tobago W.I.  -  1:30PM
 
                                   OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN / WALK
 
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM     #    NAME                   AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   CITY          TEAM
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    16:28  3:18   573   YHOUSMAN PERDOMO       21  M    1/25   M2029   CARACAS                      
     2    16:41  3:20   487   SHURLUN WILLIAMS       25  M    2/25   M2029   SOBO VILLAGE  TTRRC          
     3    17:01  3:25   486   ANTHONY PHILLIP        21  M    3/25   M2029   MAYO          SOUTHCROSS ATH 
     4    17:23  3:29   500   NICHOLAS ROMANY        23  M    4/25   M2029   MARAVAL       TTRRC          
     5    17:41  3:33   549   KADE SOBERS            51  M    1/15   M5059   SIGNAL HILL   TOBAGO FALCONS 
     6    17:50  3:34   581   MARK LONDON            23  M    5/25   M2029   PLYMOUTH                     
     7    18:07  3:38   433   TED JOHN               28  M    6/25   M2029   ARANGUEZ      GEB ROAD RUNNE 
     8    18:22  3:41   562   ELIVIS TURNER          38  M    1/30   M3039   PATIENCE HIL  RACING JONES R 
     9    19:11  3:51   414   SHAYNE BARRAN          26  M    7/25   M2029   TRNCITY       RUNNERS INC.   
    10    19:15  3:51   574   DOUGLAS MENDEZ         30  M    2/30   M3039   CARACAS                      
    11    19:25  3:53   499   SAMANTHA SHUKLA        27  F    1/12   F2029   LAVENTILLE    RICHARD JONES  
    12    19:27  3:54   542   RICHARD JONES          41  M    1/18   M4049   PORT OF SPAI  RJR            
    13    19:43  3:57   459   KERWYN MAHABIR         41  M    2/18   M4049   MARACAS VALL                 
    14    19:49  3:58   493   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON   17  M    1/8    M1619   MC BEAN, COU  RJR MULTISPORT 
    15    20:26  4:06   557   CHARLES QUASHIE        16  M    2/8    M1619   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    16    20:38  4:08   575   ZULANNY RIVERO         36  F    1/40   F3039   CARACAS                      
    17    20:38  4:08   560   DWAYNE ROACH           35  M    3/30   M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                 
    18    21:00  4:12   584   ANTON CRUICKSHANK      22  M    8/25   M2029   BLACK ROCK                   
    19    21:09  4:14   449   NINA SIEH              27  F    2/12   F2029   MISSISSAUGA   LOARING PERSON 
    20    21:11  4:15   582   DARRION WILLIAMS       18  M    3/8    M1619   BLACK ROCK                   
    21    21:23  4:17   559   THIBAULT ROCHE         33  M    4/30   M3039   TROIS ILETS   GOLDEN STAR    
    22    21:43  4:21   585   THERVEN JAMES          18  M    4/8    M1619   PLYMOUTH                     
    23    21:57  4:24   553   MIGUEL BLACKMAN        15  M    1/7    M1315   SCARBOROUGH                  
    24    22:12  4:27   497   JOEL HEATH             27  M    9/25   M2029   BETHEL        THE WILLIAMS G 
    25    22:13  4:27   439   DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU    33  F    2/40   F3039   FAIRWAYS                     
    26    22:17  4:28   556   ZION LOVELACE          16  M    5/8    M1619   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    27    22:20  4:28   502   LIAM TREPTE            15  M    2/7    M1315   ST. JOSEPH    RJR MULTISPORT 
    28    22:44  4:33   417   RENNIE CHARLES             M    1/9    F5059   PORT OF SPAI  MASSY          
    29    22:55  4:35   336   SHIVA RAMDENNY         37  M    5/30   M3039   CHAGUANAS     TEAM MASSY     
    30    23:19  4:40   580   JAMES LONDON           56  M    2/15   M5059   PLYMOUTH                     
    31    23:40  4:44   535   SELIK LEACOCK          17  M    6/8    M1619   ST JAMES      RJR MULTISPORT 
    32    23:43  4:45   552   AYODELE CUDJOE         17  M    7/8    M1619   SCARBOROUGH   JUBLIEE STARS  
    33    23:50  4:46   387   ALAN RUDSON            52  M    3/15   M5059   NANAIMO                      
    34    24:01  4:49   429   AARON GONZALES         28  M   10/25   M2029   MARAVAL       +ONE A WEEK    
    35    24:02  4:49   551   MAC ARTHUR TRIM        13  M    3/7    M1315   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    36    24:11  4:51   477   JONO OCONNOR           39  M    6/30   M3039   POS                          
    37    24:19  4:52   534   CLARENCE RENNIE        28  M   11/25   M2029   SCARBOROUGH                  
    38    24:22  4:53   331   TIFFANY LLANOS         47  F    1/22   F4049   DIEGO MARTIN  BENCHWARMERS   
    39    24:29  4:54   555   YESHWA PRESCOD         13  M    4/7    M1315   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    40    24:36  4:56   475   JUSTIN CHAITOO         15  M    5/7    M1315   CHAGUANAS                    
    41    24:36  4:56   363   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA   36  M    7/30   M3039   CHAGUANAS                    
    42    24:41  4:57   426   NIGEL BELLAMY          41  M    3/18   M4049   MARAVAL       +ONE A WEEK    
    43    24:45  4:57   384   RAYMOND SAMMS          50  M    4/15   M5059   DIEGO MARTIN  +ONE A WEEK    
    44    24:46  4:58   577   DANIEL BRIGGS          10  M    1/5    M12&U   SCARBOROUGH                  
    45    24:59  5:00   341   DUANE LYONS            35  M    8/30   M3039   SCARBOROUGH   ENDURANCE RUNN 
    46    25:06  5:02   523   NICHOLAS SINGH         24  M   12/25   M2029   CHAGUANAS     TEAM DRACARYS  
    47    25:16  5:04   501   JANICÉ GOODING         21  F    3/12   F2029   LA- BREA                     
    48    25:30  5:06   522   DENISON REID           53  M    5/15   M5059   DIAMOND VALE                 
    49    25:35  5:07   312   MARLENE SAMUEL         36  F    3/40   F3039   CUNUPIA       INSURABLE RISK 
    50    25:44  5:09   561   LYNDON WILSON          40  M    4/18   M4049   SCARBOROUGH   THE WILLIAMS G 
    51    25:51  5:11   505   JAYSEAN WELLS           7  M    2/5    M12&U   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    52    26:03  5:13   301   CARLOS ALEXANDER       57  M    6/15   M5059   SCARBOROUGH   TOBAGO FALCONS 
    53    26:08  5:14   401   NIGEL OSBORNE          35  M    9/30   M3039   PORT OF SPAI  RICHARD JONES  
    54    26:13  5:15   392   NIGEL MATTHEWS         35  M   10/30   M3039   ARIMA                        
    55    26:22  5:17   391   VICTORIO HAWKINS       60  M    1/5    M60+    CUREPE        TTRRC          
    56    26:24  5:17   399   JUNIOR LAWRENCE        52  M    7/15   M5059   SCARBOROUGH   THE WILLIAMS G 
    57    26:36  5:20   321   TYLER NEPTUNE          15  M    6/7    M1315   PORT OF SPAI                 
    58    26:37  5:20   456   DEON JEFFERS           37  M   11/30   M3039   TACARIGUA     GEB ROAD RUNNE 
    59    26:40  5:20   322   MARCUS DURANT          53  M    8/15   M5059   PORT OF SPAI                 
    60    27:01  5:25   498   DARRELL BARTHOLOMEW    29  M   13/25   M2029   CARNBEE       THE WILLIAMS G 
    61    27:12  5:27   444   SHANE O'BRIEN          38  M   12/30   M3039   MORVANT       MASSY          
    62    27:18  5:28   305   CHAVIS WILLIAMS        37  M   13/30   M3039   TOBAGO        THE WILLIAMS G 
    63    27:21  5:29   563   CECIL MELVILLE         52  M    9/15   M5059   PLYMOUTH                     
    64    27:23  5:29   570   CHRISTIANE FARAH       31  F    4/40   F3039   WESTMOORINGS                 
    65    27:31  5:31   367   CARLIN SYLVESTOR       33  M   14/30   M3039   LA HORQUETTA  FITBODYZ       
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                             14TH ANNUAL MASSY RAINBOW CUP INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN
               Saturday 9th June, 2018  -  Courland Bay Heritage Park, Tobago W.I.  -  1:30PM
 
                                   OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN / WALK
 
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM     #    NAME                   AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   CITY          TEAM
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    27:39  5:32   554   JAMHILIA EDWARDS       17  F    1/2    F1619   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    67    27:43  5:33   422   CHRISTIAN BARRAN       24  M   14/25   M2029   SAN JUAN      +ONE A WEEK    
    68    27:48  5:34   482   DEON ORR               34  M   15/30   M3039   TOBAGO                       
    69    27:49  5:34   518   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR        14  M    7/7    M1315   CHAGUANAS     RWTC           
    70    27:50  5:34   496   TRAVORN BAPTISTE       21  M   15/25   M2029   CANAAN        THE WILLIAMS G 
    71    27:53  5:35   558   IOLA PRIETO            36  F    5/40   F3039   POS           UWI ENDURANCE  
    72    27:58  5:36   317   CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS   32  F    6/40   F3039   BON ACCORD    P 2 BAGO       
    73    28:01  5:37   511   ANICA GHENT            34  F    7/40   F3039   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS   
    74    28:31  5:43   335   DERRICK LEGAY          44  M    5/18   M4049   AROUCA        P 2 BAGO       
    75    28:39  5:44   424   LELORD SANMOOGAN       54  M   10/15   M5059   SAN JUAN      SUBWAY         
    76    28:58  5:48   504   JOSANNE ARNOLD         29  F    4/12   F2029   SCARBOROUGH   JUBILEE STARS  
    77    29:10  5:50   539   ASHA PEMBERTON-GASKI   40  F    2/22   F4049   TACARIGUA     RICHARD JONES  
    78    29:12  5:51   333   AARON JOSEPH           33  M   16/30   M3039   TRINCITY                     
    79    29:27  5:54   483   NAIM ALI               40  M    6/18   M4049   FREEPORT      WILE E COYOTE  
    80    29:39  5:56   495   STEPHAN SANDY          33  M   17/30   M3039   TOBAGO        THE WILLIAMS G 
    81    29:41  5:57   455   KEVON SAMUEL           30  M   18/30   M3039   SCARBOROUGH                  
    82    29:56  6:00   362   ZANE FORBES            22  M   16/25   M2029   PETIT VALLEY                 
    83    30:11  6:03   537   ANTONIO LYNCH          27  M   17/25   M2029   CALDER HALL                  
    84    30:16  6:04   427   JEREMY NG              20  M   18/25   M2029   MARAVAL       +ONE A WEEK    
    85    30:34  6:07   443   JOSEPH NILES           69  M    2/5    M60+    MORVANT       MASSY          
    86    30:42  6:09   474   ARNOLD GITTEN          20  M   19/25   M2029   PORT OF SPAI  MASSY          
    87    30:47  6:10   379   ANDELL YOUNG           42  M    7/18   M4049   SCARBOROUGH,                 
    88    30:56  6:12   396   YOLANDE DAISLEY_SHEP   63  F    1/7    F60+    MARAVAL                      
    89    31:29  6:18   462   SHIRLEY HAZZARD        69  F    2/7    F60+    PETIT VALLEY                 
    90    31:35  6:19   420   LU-ANN HARPER          33  F    8/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH   THE WILLIAMS G 
    91    31:57  6:24   318   CHARMAINE CHAPMAN      53  F    2/9    F5059   SCARBOROUGH   P 2 BAGO       
    92    32:24  6:29   308   RODNEY ALI             40  M    8/18   M4049   SAN JUAN                     
    93    32:34  6:31   478   JAYSEAN FELIX           8  M    3/5    M12&U   LAMBEAU       DOS FIT ELITES 
    94    32:34  6:31   319   ANNALYSE DELANDRO      30  F    9/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH   P 2 BAGO       
    95    32:39  6:32   509   MOHAN CHOTOO           60  M    3/5    M60+    PORT OF SPAI                 
    96    32:43  6:33   406   CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA   55  M   11/15   M5059   ARIMA         FIREFITNESS RO 
    97    33:02  6:37   463   KEDON GREENIDGE        31  M   19/30   M3039   PORT OF SPAI                 
    98    33:10  6:38   402   DANIELLE OSBORNE       33  F   10/40   F3039   PORT OF SPAI  RICHARD JONES  
    99    33:18  6:40   448   SHARON HARRINGTON      55  F    3/9    F5059   PORT OF SPAI  FUN RUNNERS    
   100    33:20  6:40   532   NICHOLAS ALI           29  M   20/25   M2029   COUVA                        
   101    33:34  6:43   383   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON    55  F    4/9    F5059   PORT-OF-SPAI                 
   102    33:35  6:43   530   KELLY-ANN JOHN         27  F    5/12   F2029   CHAGUANAS                    
   103    33:37  6:44   510   AVISH CHOTOO           29  M   21/25   M2029   PORT-OF-SPAI                 
   104    33:40  6:44   412   AUGUSTUS EDWARDS       54  M   12/15   M5059   ARANGUEZ      GEB ROAD RUNNE 
   105    33:41  6:45   526   STEFAN GAYLE           38  M   20/30   M3039   D'ABADIE                     
   106    33:45  6:45   506   KERRON WILLIAMS        35  F   11/40   F3039   GOODWOOD                     
   107    34:01  6:49   316   STEPHEN CHADEE         43  M    9/18   M4049   CUNUPIA                      
   108    34:02  6:49   441   ANNADOT PRINCE         37  F   12/40   F3039   SANDE GRANDE  FITBODYZ       
   109    34:13  6:51   460   DANIEL LYONS           37  M   21/30   M3039   PEMBROKE      DXL            
   110    34:16  6:51   578   KAREESA WILSON         36  F   13/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH                  
   111    34:24  6:53   490   SUELAN CHIN-COLAI      39  F   14/40   F3039   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS R 
   112    34:33  6:55   395   KATHESHA GEORGE        33  F   15/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH   THE WILLIAMS G 
   113    34:33  6:55   411   TISHA GOVIA            39  F   16/40   F3039   POS           MI GEN         
   114    34:43  6:57   533   MARIO BERMENT          47  M   10/18   M4049   POS                          
   115    34:48  6:58   416   JOANNE MAYNARD         30  F   17/40   F3039   CHAGUANAS                    
   116    35:01  7:01   437   ORVILLE MELVILLE       54  M   13/15   M5059   ARANGUEZ      GEB ROAD RUNNE 
   117    35:01  7:01   428   WAI WAI NG             30  F   18/40   F3039   PETIT VALLEY  +ONE A WEEK    
   118    35:05  7:01   343   MONIQUE MITCHELL       24  F    6/12   F2029   CHAGUANAS     TEAM MASSY     
   119    35:28  7:06   447   SHARON GARCIA          55  F    5/9    F5059   CHAGUANAS                    
   120    36:04  7:13   546   PATRICE OGISTE         42  F    3/22   F4049   MASON HALL                   
   121    36:11  7:15   531   AMAAL ALI              30  M   22/30   M3039   COUVA                        
   122    36:14  7:15   512   KEISHA ROBERTS         35  F   19/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH   THE WILLIAMS G 
   123    36:27  7:18   481   RIA INNISS             37  F   20/40   F3039   PORT OF SPAI  +ONE A WEEK    
   124    36:33  7:19   337   LAURIE PRESCOTT        30  F   21/40   F3039   ARIMA         TEAM MASSY     
   125    36:37  7:20   421   NAVIN OUMRAW           34  M   23/30   M3039   PENAL         RICHARD JONES  
   126    36:47  7:22   313   JOSEPH CAPE            42  M   11/18   M4049   AROUCA        NO LIMIT       
   127    37:05  7:25   380   SHERWIN MCKNIGHT       35  M   24/30   M3039   SCARBOROUGH                  
   128    37:14  7:27   352   ELIZABETH ALPHONSO     51  F    6/9    F5059   BRAZIL        FITBODYZ       
   129    37:27  7:30   473   ATIBAH BABB            32  M   25/30   M3039   PORT OF SPAI  MASSY          
   130    37:31  7:31   540   LUCY DOUGLAS-DAVIDSO   54  F    7/9    F5059   COUVA NORTH                  
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                             14TH ANNUAL MASSY RAINBOW CUP INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN
               Saturday 9th June, 2018  -  Courland Bay Heritage Park, Tobago W.I.  -  1:30PM
 
                                   OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN / WALK
 
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM     #    NAME                   AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   CITY          TEAM
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   131    37:47  7:34   507   CHANTAL ROSS           35  F   22/40   F3039   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS   
   132    37:54  7:35   393   ROBIN SAHADEO          44  M   12/18   M4049   MALABAR                      
   133    37:57  7:36   467   KHAON KENT             22  M   22/25   M2029   CONCORDIA                    
   134    37:59  7:36   403   DAN MARTINEAU          41  M   13/18   M4049   ST. JAMES                    
   135    38:02  7:37   339   ABIGAIL CARRINGTON     35  F   23/40   F3039   SCARBORUGH                   
   136    38:16  7:40   432   JOANNE ORR             56  F    8/9    F5059   ARANGUEZ      GEB ROAD RUNNE 
   137    38:27  7:42   536   STACEY BLANCHARD       40  F    4/22   F4049   SAN RAFAEL                   
   138    38:42  7:45   390   LISELLE HENRY-WILSON   37  F   24/40   F3039   MASON HALL    P 2 BAGO       
   139    39:05  7:49   541   MALIQUE DOUGLAS        11  M    4/5    M12&U   TOBAGO                       
   140    39:19  7:52   376   CAROLYN COURTNEY       33  F   25/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH,  KCMD           
   141    39:32  7:55   579   TELLIS ALEXANDER       44  F    5/22   F4049   SCARBOROUGH                  
   142    39:44  7:57   516   MELANIE ROBERTS        30  F   26/40   F3039   BUCCOO                       
   143    39:49  7:58   306   DENISHA JONES          32  F   27/40   F3039   MT PLEASANT   THE WILLIAMS G 
   144    39:55  7:59   440   LESTON WILLIAMS        39  M   26/30   M3039   CARNBEE       DOSFIT         
   145    40:00  8:00   508   NYRON THOMAS           38  M   27/30   M3039   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS   
   146    40:01  8:01   576   SIMONE SCIPIO-BRIGGS   34  F   28/40   F3039   SCARBOROUGH                  
   147    40:03  8:01   307   CHAMIKA WARD           32  F   29/40   F3039   POINTE-A-PIE                 
   148    40:10  8:02   442   JUNE EVELYN            62  F    3/7    F60+    MORVANT       MASSY          
   149    40:15  8:03   407   ROSHNI HARDYAL         40  F    6/22   F4049   POS                          
   150    40:29  8:06   520   JENILLE GAFFOOR        43  F    7/22   F4049   CHAGUANAS                    
   151    40:42  8:09   468   DERICK KING            48  M   14/18   M4049   SCARBOROUGH                  
   152    40:57  8:12   564   MECHELLE TONEY         29  F    7/12   F2029   SCARBOROUGH   KCMD           
   153    41:05  8:13   359   THERESA GREENIDGE      45  F    8/22   F4049   BRAZIL        FITBODYZ       
   154    41:10  8:14   465   LATOYAH SMITH          29  F    8/12   F2029   LOWLANDS                     
   155    41:59  8:24   320   SHARON NEPTUNE         48  F    9/22   F4049   PORT OF SPAI                 
   156    42:12  8:27   324   COLIN HOSEIN           48  M   15/18   M4049   CHARLIEVILLE  BENCHWARMERS   
   157    42:29  8:30   409   RAJESH BEDESIE         21  M   23/25   M2029   CHAGUANAS                    
   158    42:38  8:32   361   MAEGAN SAMBRANO        23  F    9/12   F2029   CASCADE                      
   159    42:44  8:33   569   KRISTY RAGOONANAN      32  F   30/40   F3039   COUVA         SABRES MULTISP 
   160    42:44  8:33   567   MARY RAGOONANAN        60  F    4/7    F60+    COUVA         SABRES MULTISP 
   161    42:46  8:34   372   FRANCIS DAVID          51  M   14/15   M5059   PORT OF SPAI  FITBODYZ       
   162    43:15  8:39   524   LUC-PHILIPPE RAMSUND   17  M    8/8    M1619   CHAGUANAS     TEAM DRACARYS  
   163    44:25  8:53   342   CATHY JOSEPH           39  F   31/40   F3039   ENTERPRISE                   
   164    44:41  8:57   466   ALICE HENRY            47  F   10/22   F4049   MT THOMAS RO                 
   165    44:47  8:58   373   GEORGIA CHARLES        60  F    5/7    F60+    ARIMA         FITBODYZ       
   166    44:51  8:59   480   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT      29  F   10/12   F2029   PORT-OF-SPAI                 
   167    44:53  8:59   332   ERIC SMITH             37  M   28/30   M3039   SCARBOROUGH                  
   168    45:30  9:06   453   SANJAY TEELUCKSINGH    23  M   24/25   M2029   CHAGUANAS                    
   169    45:33  9:07   544   EMALIA WILLIAMS        60  F    6/7    F60+    PEMBROKE                     
   170    45:34  9:07   358   PATRICE MONSEGUE       43  F   11/22   F4049   BRAZIL        FITBODYZ       
   171    45:43  9:09   398   NAVIN MOSODEEN         36  M   29/30   M3039   AROUCA        FITBODYZ       
   172    45:45  9:09   356   LISA THOMAS            53  F    9/9    F5059   ARIMA         FITBODYZ       
   173    45:55  9:11   423   ASHA SANMOOGAN         43  F   12/22   F4049   SAN JUAN      SUBWAY         
   174    46:24  9:17   355   MECHELLE MORA          48  F   13/22   F4049   ARIMA         FITBODYZ       
   175    47:11  9:27   413   JAMILA LEWIS           35  F   32/40   F3039   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS R 
   176    47:30  9:30   435   JOSEPH BEARD           51  M   15/15   M5059   ARANGUEZ      GEB ROAD RUNNE 
   177    47:43  9:33   370   SHERNELLE GLASGOW      33  F   33/40   F3039   CHAGUANAS                    
   178    48:13  9:39   565   KERN ROCKE             27  M   25/25   M2029   ARIMA                        
   179    48:14  9:39   566   EDEN AUGUSTUS          27  F   11/12   F2029   ARIMA                        
   180    48:15  9:39   452   SHIVANNA BEDESIE       24  F   12/12   F2029   CHARLIEVILLE                 
   181    48:31  9:43   353   NATASHA PRENTICE       42  F   14/22   F4049   ARIMA         FITBODYZ       
   182    48:33  9:43   338   KWAILAN NICHOLAS       30  F   34/40   F3039   BELMONT                      
   183    48:39  9:44   461   LEENA LALLA            40  F   15/22   F4049   CHAGUANAS                    
   184    49:58 10:00   405   JANELLE ROSS           41  F   16/22   F4049   ARIMA         FIREFITNESS RO 
   185    50:31 10:06   371   CAROL WALKER           41  F   17/22   F4049   AROUCA        FITBODYZ       
   186    51:09 10:14   345   VIVIAN CUMBERBATCH     33  M   30/30   M3039   CHAGUANAS                    
   187    51:09 10:14   344   MARINA WILLIAMS        35  F   35/40   F3039   PORT OF SPAI                 
   188    51:34 10:19   521   JIBRIYL GAFFOOR        11  M    5/5    M12&U   CHAGUANAS     RWTC           
   189    51:37 10:20   519   STEPHEN GAFFOOR        41  M   16/18   M4049   CHAGUANAS     RWTC           
   190    52:56 10:36   543   MARION CAIN            70  M    4/5    M60+    PEMBROKE                     
   191    53:07 10:38   408   SHOBA BEDASIE          49  F   18/22   F4049   CHARLIEVILLE                 
   192    53:08 10:38   514   CHACUNTALA SAHADEO     47  F   19/22   F4049   CHAGUANAS     SABRES MULTISP 
   193    53:14 10:39   515   ADHIRA SAHADEO         16  F    2/2    F1619   CHAGUANAS     SABRES MULTISP 
   194    53:15 10:39   513   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO        49  M   17/18   M4049   CHAGUANAS     SABRES MULTISP 
   195    53:18 10:40   346   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL     41  F   20/22   F4049   CHAGUANAS                    
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                             14TH ANNUAL MASSY RAINBOW CUP INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN
               Saturday 9th June, 2018  -  Courland Bay Heritage Park, Tobago W.I.  -  1:30PM
 
                                   OVERALL RESULTS  -  5KM FUN RUN / WALK
 
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    PL.   TIME   /KM     #    NAME                   AG  S   PL/TO   DIVSN   CITY          TEAM
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   196    53:43 10:45   548   KELSHA MAULE-EDWARDS   34  F   36/40   F3039   CONCORDIA                    
   197    53:43 10:45   354   STACT-ANNE CORDICE     30  F   37/40   F3039   BRAZIL        FITBODYZ       
   198    54:46 10:58   400   MIRANDA YOUNG          37  F   38/40   F3039   SAN RAPHAEL   MELISSA SMALL. 
   199    54:51 10:59   404   CATHY-ANN LINDSAY      48  F   21/22   F4049   GRAN COUVA    HILLVIEW COLLE 
   200    54:57 11:00   451   RESHMA DOOKHAN         38  F   39/40   F3039   ARANGUEZ                     
   201    54:58 11:00   450   ASHA BEDASIE           44  F   22/22   F4049   CHARLIEVILLE                 
   202    57:19 11:28   550   LYNN ALTASS            62  F    7/7    F60+    LONDON                       
   203    57:22 11:29   368   MICHAEL ABRAHAMS       62  M    5/5    M60+    LONDON        LONDON HEATHSI 
   204    58:35 11:43   374   ASHVINI MASNAN         31  F   40/40   F3039   ST AUGUSTINE  FITBODYZ       
   205  1:11:07 14:14   484   SUREN SINGH            42  M   18/18   M4049   CHAGUANAS                    
                        415   CATHERINE BELCON        0  F                   ARIMA         FIRE FITNESS R