PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Saturday 27th May, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   15:37  3:08    82  MATTHEW HAGLEY          31      1/40   M3039  |   1/95   M    Port of Spain   
     2   15:40  3:08   268  GODFFREY MBIHIA         38      2/40   M3039  |   2/95   M    St. Helena      
     3   16:05  3:13   299  GEORGE SMITH            27      1/10   M2029  |   3/95   M    San Fernando    
     4   18:11  3:39   157  JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON    17      1/7    M19&U  |   4/95   M    McBean,  Couva, 
     5   18:19  3:40   290  OMESH PERSAUD           21      2/10   M2029  |   5/95   M    Debe            
     6   18:52  3:47   238  QUEEN CHENGE            24      1/33   F2029  |   1/170  F    Petit Bourg     
     7   18:52  3:47   237  LIONEL DANDRADE         38      3/40   M3039  |   6/95   M    Petit Bourg     
     8   19:56  4:00   252  CÚLINE LESTRADE         34      1/84   F3039  |   2/170  F    Cocorite        
     9   20:17  4:04   145  DENZEL OCHOA            20      3/10   M2029  |   7/95   M    Tacarigua       
    10   20:35  4:07   297  MIYKAYL GAFFOOR         14      2/7    M19&U  |   8/95   M    Chaguanas       
    11   20:47  4:10   325  JASON JOHN              46      1/52   M4049  |   9/95   M    Port of Spain   
    12   21:18  4:16    59  BOBBY REESAL            53      1/16   M50+   |  10/95   M    Piarco          
    13   21:27  4:18   227  ZENON ALLEYNE           31      4/40   M3039  |  11/95   M    St. Joseph      
    14   21:37  4:20   148  NIGEL BELLAMY           41      2/52   M4049  |  12/95   M    Maraval         
    15   21:42  4:21   101  VISHAL SINGH            33      5/40   M3039  |  13/95   M    Curepe          
    16   21:46  4:22   296  STEPHEN GAFFOOR         41      3/52   M4049  |  14/95   M    Chaguanas       
    17   21:52  4:23   152  JAMUEL JAMES            36      6/40   M3039  |  15/95   M    Maraval         
    18   22:00  4:24    37  ZARA SUITE-STEWART      23      2/33   F2029  |   3/170  F    Maraval         
    19   22:11  4:27   250  JOSIAH BURKE            13      3/7    M19&U  |  16/95   M    San Juan        
    20   22:16  4:28   193  PABLO SOLAR             33      7/40   M3039  |  17/95   M    Port of Spain   
    21   22:21  4:29    93  KRISTIN SCOTT           17      1/6    F19&U  |   4/170  F    Petit Valley    
    22   22:25  4:29   190  SOPHIE POTTER           12      2/6    F19&U  |   5/170  F    Port of Spain   
    23   22:38  4:32   174  CILLON EMERY            40      4/52   M4049  |  18/95   M    Chaguanas       
    24   22:38  4:32   151  AARON GONZALES          28      4/10   M2029  |  19/95   M    Maraval         
    25   22:49  4:34   324  NIGEL OSBORNE           35      8/40   M3039  |  20/95   M    port of spain   
    26   22:54  4:35    38  WINSTON STEWART         68      2/16   M50+   |  21/95   M    Maraval         
    27   23:03  4:37   186  DAVID ISAAC             60      3/16   M50+   |  22/95   M    diego martin    
    28   23:08  4:38   247  JAMAL MARTIN            33      9/40   M3039  |  23/95   M    Cocorite        
    29   23:12  4:39    10  NIGEL MATTHEWS          35     10/40   M3039  |  24/95   M    Arima           
    30   23:28  4:42   298  KEN DARSAN              33     11/40   M3039  |  25/95   M    San Feranado    
    31   23:30  4:42   110  CLEVE PILE              54      4/16   M50+   |  26/95   M    Valsayn         
    32   23:31  4:43    48  JASON JULIEN            42      5/52   M4049  |  27/95   M    Cascade         
    33   23:41  4:45   154  AQUELIUS YOUNG          36     12/40   M3039  |  28/95   M    San Raphael     
    34   23:50  4:46   188  JAMES POTTER            53      5/16   M50+   |  29/95   M    Port of Spain   
    35   24:01  4:49    49  SHIMON DEOSARAN         31     13/40   M3039  |  30/95   M    San Fernando    
    36   24:10  4:50   153  JABARI GEORGE           31     14/40   M3039  |  31/95   M    Diego Martin    
    37   24:28  4:54   200  RYAN HARRY              32     15/40   M3039  |  32/95   M    Santa Cruz      
    38   24:42  4:57    52  ROGER SWAN              52      6/16   M50+   |  33/95   M    Port of Spain   
    39   24:44  4:57   162  CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH  30     16/40   M3039  |  34/95   M    Penal           
    40   24:47  4:58   270  MAGDA LESCHIK           33      2/84   F3039  |   6/170  F    Tacarigua       
    41   24:50  4:58   123  NAVINDRA RAMADHAR       39     17/40   M3039  |  35/95   M    Chaguanas       
    42   24:51  4:59    58  TAJELAL SARWAN          61      7/16   M50+   |  36/95   M    Piarco          
    43   25:04  5:01   178  SAOUL GEORGE            31     18/40   M3039  |  37/95   M    Morvant         
    44   25:12  5:03    86  ANTHONY MENDES          31     19/40   M3039  |  38/95   M    Dabadie         
    45   25:12  5:03   181  GERARD RAWLINS          44      6/52   M4049  |  39/95   M    Arouca          
    46   25:14  5:03    94  ASHLEIGH SCOTT          15      3/6    F19&U  |   7/170  F    Petit Valley    
    47   25:25  5:05   269  BERNARD MCCLEAN         42      7/52   M4049  |  40/95   M    Tacarigua       
    48   25:25  5:05    91  SHASTRI RAMLOGAN        30     20/40   M3039  |  41/95   M    Chaguanas       
    49   25:29  5:06    83  ANTHONY WHARWOOD        41      8/52   M4049  |  42/95   M    Roystonia       
    50   25:34  5:07    23  TRUDY DAISLEY           32      3/84   F3039  |   8/170  F    san fernando    
    51   25:40  5:08    39  NIRVAN VISHNU           43      9/52   M4049  |  43/95   M    Cunupia         
    52   25:57  5:12   293  DOMINIC JONES           27      5/10   M2029  |  44/95   M    POS             
    53   26:01  5:13   143  CLYDE MARIN             34     21/40   M3039  |  45/95   M    El Dorado       
    54   26:07  5:14   111  STACEYANNE JACK         29      3/33   F2029  |   9/170  F    Chaguanas       
    55   26:07  5:14   189  CHARLOTTE POTTER        14      4/6    F19&U  |  10/170  F    Port of Spain   
    56   26:09  5:14    13  EMIR RAHAMUT            33     22/40   M3039  |  46/95   M    Woodbrook       
    57   26:12  5:15   242  MICHAEL HAGOORT         44     10/52   M4049  |  47/95   M    Westmoorings by 
    58   26:26  5:18   183  ARLENE FRANCIS          45     11/52   M4049  |  11/170  F    chaguanas       
    59   27:03  5:25   120  AVIA WHITE              33      4/84   F3039  |  12/170  F    Port of Spain   
    60   27:04  5:25   226  ALIYA DRAKES            33      5/84   F3039  |  13/170  F    Cascade         
    61   27:16  5:28     7  SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR   37      6/84   F3039  |  14/170  F    Port Of Spain   
    62   27:37  5:32   191  DAVID COCKBURN          42     12/52   M4049  |  48/95   M    Charlieville    
    63   27:42  5:33    51  SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE    37      7/84   F3039  |  15/170  F    Barrackpore     
    64   27:49  5:34    90  RASHMI MATHUR           51      1/16   F50+   |  16/170  F    Cascade         
    65   27:50  5:34   109  HELEN JOSEPH            39      8/84   F3039  |  17/170  F    Champs Fleurs   
    66   28:03  5:37    97  DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN   39     23/40   M3039  |  49/95   M    Debe            
    67   28:12  5:39   288  LYNDRISON LINCOLN       32     24/40   M3039  |  50/95   M    Arouca          
    68   28:14  5:39   215  NAIM ALI                40     13/52   M4049  |  51/95   M    Freeport        
    69   28:21  5:41   201  NATALIE ALEXANDER       41     14/52   M4049  |  18/170  F    San Fernando    
    70   28:23  5:41   323  KATRINA LEGARZA         39      9/84   F3039  |  19/170  F    Victoria Garden 
    71   28:23  5:41   321  CHRISTIANA LERGAZA                            |  20/170  F    Diego Martin    
    72   28:31  5:43   184  MITRA KISRAJ            25      6/10   M2029  |  52/95   M    Penal           
    73   28:39  5:44   236  ERROL HARRIPERSAD       66      8/16   M50+   |  53/95   M    Cunupia         
    74   28:41  5:45   223  ANDY JUMAN              41     15/52   M4049  |  54/95   M    Chaguanas       
    75   28:43  5:45   202  DANIELLE OSBORNE        33     10/84   F3039  |  21/170  F    san fernando    
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Saturday 27th May, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   28:43  5:45    31  DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON     55      2/16   F50+   |  22/170  F    Port-of-Spain   
    77   28:45  5:45   224  NEIL JUMAN              45     16/52   M4049  |  55/95   M    Chaguanas       
    78   28:46  5:46   289  CHRISTOPHER FRANCIQUE   33     25/40   M3039  |  56/95   M    Arouca          
    79   28:49  5:46    60  SATESH SARWAN           31     26/40   M3039  |  57/95   M    Piarco          
    80   28:50  5:46    80  PAVEL QUAMIE            40     17/52   M4049  |  58/95   M    Longdenville    
    81   28:54  5:47    95  NEIL RAMKHALAWAN        37     27/40   M3039  |  59/95   M    Debe            
    82   28:58  5:48   192  ARLENE SPOONER- TAITT   39     11/84   F3039  |  23/170  F    D'Abadie        
    83   29:13  5:51   271  DEXTER ASSON            34     28/40   M3039  |  60/95   M    Petit Valley    
    84   29:13  5:51   244  NISHA VERMA             35     12/84   F3039  |  24/170  F    Westmoorings    
    85   29:28  5:54   235  MESHACH HOMER           17      4/7    M19&U  |  61/95   M    Arima           
    86   29:54  5:59    36  RENESHA NILES           36     13/84   F3039  |  25/170  F    Petit Valley    
    87   30:18  6:04   150  JEREMY NG               20      7/10   M2029  |  62/95   M    Maraval         
    88   30:24  6:05   248  KHALIQ ALI              35     29/40   M3039  |  63/95   M    Westmoorings    
    89   30:29  6:06    16  KIMA LEMESSY            32     14/84   F3039  |  26/170  F    chaguanas       
    90   30:31  6:07   292  KURT BANFIELD           34     30/40   M3039  |  64/95   M    St James        
    91   30:35  6:07     3  NICOLE LANGTON          52      3/16   F50+   |  27/170  F    St James        
    92   30:36  6:08    87  KRISTY RAMSUMAIR        39     15/84   F3039  |  28/170  F    Chaguanas       
    93   30:43  6:09   208  JEAN-SAVILLE CUMMINGS   37     31/40   M3039  |  65/95   M    Freeport        
    94   30:48  6:10   225  DEREK DANIEL            50      9/16   M50+   |  66/95   M    West Moorings   
    95   30:59  6:12   272  STEPHEN MARCELLE        41     18/52   M4049  |  67/95   M    El Socorro      
    96   31:06  6:14    42  BRIAN DICKENSON         55     10/16   M50+   |  68/95   M    Malabar         
    97   31:17  6:16   228  RAMANAN BEHARRY         53     11/16   M50+   |  69/95   M    Gasparillo      
    98   31:24  6:17    43  ROXAN PHILLIP           24      4/33   F2029  |  29/170  F    Port of Spain   
    99   31:24  6:17    44  REYAN PHILLIP           24      5/33   F2029  |  30/170  F    Port of Spain   
   100   31:25  6:17   197  VAROUN MAHARAJ          37     32/40   M3039  |  70/95   M    Couva           
   101   31:30  6:18   139  CECILIA GITTENS         34     16/84   F3039  |  31/170  F    Cascade         
   102   31:31  6:19   140  RAQUEL BARTLETTE        39     17/84   F3039  |  32/170  F    Cascade         
   103   31:33  6:19     9  JOEL DIAZ               33     33/40   M3039  |  71/95   M    Mt Hope         
   104   31:38  6:20   158  RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH    57     12/16   M50+   |  72/95   M    Couva           
   105   31:46  6:22    98  CANDICE RAMPHALL        27      6/33   F2029  |  33/170  F    Debe            
   106   31:54  6:23   322  REENA RAMPERSAD         40     19/52   M4049  |  34/170  F    Couva           
   107   31:55  6:23   177  LEEON GEORGE            24      7/33   F2029  |  35/170  F    Morvant         
   108   32:11  6:27    50  STACEY NEDD             33     18/84   F3039  |  36/170  F    Point Fortin    
   109   32:12  6:27   119  KIM SMALL               35     19/84   F3039  |  37/170  F    Barataria       
   110   32:35  6:31    56  RENEE EAILEY            31     20/84   F3039  |  38/170  F    D'Abadie        
   111   32:40  6:32   149  WAI WAI NG              30     21/84   F3039  |  39/170  F    Petit Valley    
   112   32:42  6:33    69  BOBBI XAVIER            47     20/52   M4049  |  40/170  F    diego martin    
   113   32:52  6:35    28  GARY WATSON             47     21/52   M4049  |  73/95   M    Carenage        
   114   32:56  6:36    88  TEEMAL JAGDEO           42     22/52   M4049  |  74/95   M    Chaguanas       
   115   32:58  6:36   254  STEPHANIE SURUJBALLY    31     22/84   F3039  |  41/170  F    La Romain       
   116   33:18  6:40   187  ANGELIQUE PARISOT-POTTE 52      4/16   F50+   |  42/170  F    Port of Spain   
   117   33:27  6:42     8  CHENELLE WALKER         28      8/33   F2029  |  43/170  F    D'Abadie        
   118   33:41  6:45    26  EUGENIA ISAAC           39     23/84   F3039  |  44/170  F    Pos             
   119   33:42  6:45   203  KEISHA BARCELLOS        33     24/84   F3039  |  45/170  F    San-Fernando    
   120   33:47  6:46   114  CHARLES ALLEN           39     34/40   M3039  |  75/95   M    El Dorado       
   121   33:52  6:47   113  KATHRYN DENBOW          39     25/84   F3039  |  46/170  F    El Dorado       
   122   33:52  6:47   255  MAKISHA BELLE           35     26/84   F3039  |  47/170  F    Port of Spain   
   123   33:52  6:47   159  MELISSA MATMUNGAL       34     27/84   F3039  |  48/170  F    California      
   124   33:57  6:48    41  KAREN DICKENSON         45     23/52   M4049  |  49/170  F    Malabar         
   125   34:35  6:55    33  DARA BHARATH            37     28/84   F3039  |  50/170  F    Chaguanas       
   126   35:00  7:00    25  MALIKA FARRELL          33     29/84   F3039  |  51/170  F    El Socorro      
   127   35:00  7:00    55  KESHAV SARDARSINGH      22      8/10   M2029  |  76/95   M    Chaguanas       
   128   35:09  7:02   199  PILAR CAMEJO            27      9/33   F2029  |  52/170  F    Santa Cruz      
   129   35:10  7:02   160  VESHAL SEEGOBIN         29      9/10   M2029  |  77/95   M    debe            
   130   35:18  7:04    29  NATASHA MOHAMMED-WATSON 44     24/52   M4049  |  53/170  F    Carenage        
   131   35:21  7:05   253  CHELSEY MOONSIE         31     30/84   F3039  |  54/170  F    Marabella       
   132   35:32  7:07   295  RIA INNISS              37     31/84   F3039  |  55/170  F    Port Of Spain   
   133   35:48  7:10    78  KENDAL SAUNDERS         34     35/40   M3039  |  78/95   M    Trincity        
   134   35:54  7:11    96  MARK THOMPSON           37     36/40   M3039  |  79/95   M    San Juan        
   135   36:04  7:13   173  ANGEL BARKLEY           53      5/16   F50+   |  56/170  F    Maraval         
   136   36:04  7:13    77  MELISSA BUTTS           34     32/84   F3039  |  57/170  F    Miami           
   137   36:08  7:14    89  PETER MAHABIR           44     25/52   M4049  |  80/95   M    Chaguanas       
   138   36:11  7:15   213  REATHA PADMORE          39     33/84   F3039  |  58/170  F    Barataria       
   139   36:21  7:17   163  KIEARA KANHAI           31     34/84   F3039  |  59/170  F    Penal           
   140   36:38  7:20   209  ALEXANDER CUMMINGS       8      5/7    M19&U  |  81/95   M    Freeport        
   141   36:45  7:21   207  ALIYAH MOONSAFFIE-CUMMI 38     35/84   F3039  |  60/170  F    Freeport        
   142   36:51  7:23   194  RIYANA GIBSON           25     10/33   F2029  |  61/170  F    Morvant         
   143   37:17  7:28    75  LORRAINE LA CROIX-MC NE 44     26/52   M4049  |  62/170  F    Arouca          
   144   37:28  7:30    20  AKILAH LAMSEE           36     36/84   F3039  |  63/170  F    San Fernando    
   145   37:31  7:31   141  MARISSA MAIN            30     37/84   F3039  |  64/170  F    Cascade         
   146   37:45  7:33   168  NICOLETTE FLETCHER      27     11/33   F2029  |  65/170  F    Malabar         
   147   37:45  7:33   206  TISHA EASTMAN           26     12/33   F2029  |  66/170  F                    
   148   37:56  7:36    53  ANURADHA SOOKRAJ        21     13/33   F2029  |  67/170  F    Chaguanas       
   149   38:08  7:38   263  NICOLE PHILLIP          44     27/52   M4049  |  68/170  F    Champs Fleurs   
   150   38:10  7:38   144  SANDY BROWN             29     14/33   F2029  |  69/170  F    Port of Spain   
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Saturday 27th May, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   38:12  7:39    54  CARL SOOKRAJ            48     28/52   M4049  |  82/95   M    Chaguanas       
   152   38:13  7:39   266  ARVITA MAHABIR          28     15/33   F2029  |  70/170  F    San Juan        
   153   38:14  7:39   137  CASSEY BROWN            29     16/33   F2029  |  71/170  F    Cascade         
   154   38:20  7:40   102  NICHOLE ALI             46     29/52   M4049  |  72/170  F    Caroni          
   155   38:32  7:43   138  MELISSA DES VIGNES      37     38/84   F3039  |  73/170  F    Cascade         
   156   38:34  7:43   147  SHILLENE MAYNARD        24     17/33   F2029  |  74/170  F    Arima           
   157   38:34  7:43    71  PEACHES FARRAY          20     18/33   F2029  |  75/170  F    Diego Martin    
   158   38:43  7:45   130  TRICIA THOMPSON         43     30/52   M4049  |  76/170  F    SHORELANDS      
   159   38:45  7:45   128  ROSHNI HARDYAL          40     31/52   M4049  |  77/170  F    POS             
   160   38:55  7:47    34  DARIELLE BHARATH-KHAN   22     19/33   F2029  |  78/170  F    Arima           
   161   38:59  7:48   240  NATISHA HANNAWAY        33     39/84   F3039  |  79/170  F    Port of spain   
   162   39:00  7:48   166  RANDY RAMPERSAD         53     13/16   M50+   |  83/95   M    El Dorado       
   163   39:03  7:49    45  SHANE JANKEY            31     37/40   M3039  |  84/95   M    St. Joseph      
   164   39:04  7:49    21  BREQUELLE TIMOTHY       33     40/84   F3039  |  80/170  F    Carapo          
   165   39:21  7:53   285  LYNETTE SAMPSON         42     32/52   M4049  |  81/170  F    Carapo,         
   166   39:35  7:55    72  JEWEL EVANS             34     41/84   F3039  |  82/170  F    El Dorado       
   167   39:52  7:59   127  GAIL TISSOO             40     33/52   M4049  |  83/170  F    Tabaquite       
   168   39:52  7:59   124  LENORA CHARLERIE        41     34/52   M4049  |  84/170  F    D'abadie        
   169   39:59  8:00   136  MELISSA THOMAS          36     42/84   F3039  |  85/170  F    PETIT VALLEY    
   170   40:11  8:03    73  JOANNE BRIGGS           50      6/16   F50+   |  86/170  F    Arouca          
   171   40:17  8:04   172  CRYSTAL WILLIAMS        41     35/52   M4049  |  87/170  F    San Fernando    
   172   40:20  8:04     5  JAMILA WARD             35     43/84   F3039  |  88/170  F    Post of Spain   
   173   40:22  8:05    92  VANESSA ABIGAIL BOODOO  25     20/33   F2029  |  89/170  F    Chaguanas       
   174   40:31  8:07   279  TANNIE MILLS            52      7/16   F50+   |  90/170  F    Claxton Bay     
   175   40:37  8:08   142  LIZZANNE MC MEO         32     44/84   F3039  |  91/170  F    Cascade         
   176   40:51  8:11    65  DEWEY SEEBERAN          25     10/10   M2029  |  85/95   M    Marabella       
   177   41:23  8:17   170  KAVELLE SAVARY          35     45/84   F3039  |  92/170  F    Diego Martin    
   178   41:24  8:17   195  HEATHER HADAD           46     36/52   M4049  |  93/170  F    Trincity        
   179   41:24  8:17   239  CHERISSE BARRAN         24     21/33   F2029  |  94/170  F    San Juan        
   180   41:30  8:18    85  KRISTY THOMAS           32     46/84   F3039  |  95/170  F    Dabadie         
   181   41:33  8:19   164  RENEE RAMSAROOP         31     47/84   F3039  |  96/170  F    San Fernando    
   182   41:45  8:21    79  MALIKA WILLIAMS         32     48/84   F3039  |  97/170  F    Trincity        
   183   41:49  8:22   165  SHAZARA ALI             33     49/84   F3039  |  98/170  F    Chaguanas       
   184   42:04  8:25   132  KISHA WILSON YOUNG      42     37/52   M4049  |  99/170  F    Port of Spain   
   185   42:14  8:27    14  ASHVINI NATH            31     50/84   F3039  | 100/170  F    Woodbrook       
   186   42:16  8:28   176  CHAIKA MATTHEW          27     22/33   F2029  | 101/170  F    San Juan        
   187   42:22  8:29   105  NADIA WAHEED            41     38/52   M4049  | 102/170  F    Chaguanas       
   188   42:22  8:29   106  TIMOTHY ROSE            65     14/16   M50+   |  86/95   M    San Fernando    
   189   42:27  8:30     1  AKEISHA GOULD           37     51/84   F3039  | 103/170  F    San Fernando    
   190   42:29  8:30   217  LEONARD BIRMINGHAM      52     15/16   M50+   |  87/95   M    Cameron         
   191   42:29  8:30   146  BRIDGETTE MAYNARD       25     23/33   F2029  | 104/170  F    Arima           
   192   42:32  8:31   180  ABIGAIL SIMONE ANDREWS  37     52/84   F3039  | 105/170  F    Curepe          
   193   42:32  8:31   122  CATHY JOSEPH            39     53/84   F3039  | 106/170  F    Enterprise      
   194   42:34  8:31   171  SALISHA ESTRADA         35     54/84   F3039  | 107/170  F    Valsayn         
   195   42:34  8:31   169  DALIA KING              35     55/84   F3039  | 108/170  F    Maraval         
   196   43:19  8:40    70  GAIL FARRAY             44     39/52   M4049  | 109/170  F    Diego Martin    
   197   43:27  8:42   134  DANIELLE PARKINSON LAI  38     56/84   F3039  | 110/170  F    CASCADE         
   198   43:29  8:42   125  MARINA SORZANO          50      8/16   F50+   | 111/170  F    Arima           
   199   43:37  8:44   229  MITRA BEHARRY           19      6/7    M19&U  |  88/95   M    Gasparillo      
   200   43:40  8:44   245  BEVERLY GRIFFITH        44     40/52   M4049  | 112/170  F    Point Fortin    
   201   43:44  8:45   167  AZANA CLEMENT           33     57/84   F3039  | 113/170  F    Diamond Vale    
   202   43:46  8:46   260  LEENA CHANDARJEET       30     58/84   F3039  | 114/170  F    San Fernando    
   203   43:47  8:46   204  VASCARANAND GANESS      41     41/52   M4049  |  89/95   M    Port of Spain   
   204   43:51  8:47   230  SAMANTHA WEEKES         20     24/33   F2029  | 115/170  F    Gasparillo      
   205   43:54  8:47   222  SUSAN MAHASE            55      9/16   F50+   | 116/170  F    Curepe          
   206   44:04  8:49    15  SARAH GAZALI            31     59/84   F3039  | 117/170  F    Charlieville    
   207   44:20  8:52    22  CLAUDIA BRUMANT         58     10/16   F50+   | 118/170  F    D'Abadie        
   208   44:23  8:53    46  REBECCA JANKEY          30     60/84   F3039  | 119/170  F    St. Joseph      
   209   44:40  8:56   108  RENATTA LEWIS           28     25/33   F2029  | 120/170  F    PORT OF SPAIN   
   210   44:41  8:57   275  NIKIDA COOPER-GOMEZ     34     61/84   F3039  | 121/170  F    Gasparillo      
   211   44:41  8:57   278  DALIAH MILLS            25     26/33   F2029  | 122/170  F    Claxton Bay     
   212   44:49  8:58    27  ELIZABETH THORNE        48     42/52   M4049  | 123/170  F    San Juan        
   213   45:12  9:03   126  CHRISTINE CHARLERIE     19      5/6    F19&U  | 124/170  F    D'Abadie        
   214   45:21  9:05   287  CHERISE WARNER          33     62/84   F3039  | 125/170  F    Port of Spain   
   215   45:23  9:05   246  HELEN DRAKES            63     11/16   F50+   | 126/170  F    Cascade         
   216   45:25  9:05   121  NATASHA BELLESMYTHE     39     63/84   F3039  | 127/170  F    Arima           
   217   45:43  9:09   198  AMRITA RAMDEO           32     64/84   F3039  | 128/170  F    Port of Spain   
   218   45:53  9:11    81  KALLY ALS               39     65/84   F3039  | 129/170  F    Diego Martin    
   219   45:56  9:12   117  RICHARDSON GREAVES      57     16/16   M50+   |  90/95   M    Chinapoo Morvan 
   220   45:59  9:12    57  ROSANNE EAILEY          53     12/16   F50+   | 130/170  F    D'Abadie        
   221   46:07  9:14    66  RAMONA BEHARRY          25     27/33   F2029  | 131/170  F    Gasparillo      
   222   46:10  9:14    67  KHASHA LASHLEY          33     66/84   F3039  | 132/170  F    Maloney Gardens 
   223   46:11  9:15     4  CAMEILLE THOMAS         36     67/84   F3039  | 133/170  F    Trincity        
   224   46:23  9:17    18  LESLIE - ANN SIMON      27     28/33   F2029  | 134/170  F    Wiiliamville    
   225   47:09  9:26   256  NATALIE RAMOUTAR        37     68/84   F3039  | 135/170  F    San Fernando    
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                                                 PRECISION FITNESS 5K
                             Saturday 27th May, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah  -  6:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   47:21  9:29    17  ANGELIA MOHAMMED        28     29/33   F2029  | 136/170  F    Wiiliamville    
   227   47:21  9:29   211  BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN     30     69/84   F3039  | 137/170  F    PORT OF SPAIN   
   228   47:24  9:29   234  MELANIE ATTAI           38     70/84   F3039  | 138/170  F    Arima           
   229   47:31  9:31   212  MAESHA RAMDEO           28     30/33   F2029  | 139/170  F    PORT OF SPAIN   
   230   47:43  9:33   135  CARLA PARKS             37     71/84   F3039  | 140/170  F    ARIMA           
   231   49:02  9:49   185  NADINE RAMBARAN         45     43/52   M4049  | 141/170  F    Chasevillage    
   232   49:17  9:52   175  NYSHA ANDREWS-WALLACE   41     44/52   M4049  | 142/170  F    Mt. Hope        
   233   49:18  9:52   267  ROSE-ANN MAHABIR        55     13/16   F50+   | 143/170  F    San Juan        
   234   49:32  9:55   276  RUTH WILLIAMS           40     45/52   M4049  | 144/170  F    Gasparillo      
   235   49:36  9:56   262  HELEN RIVERS            53     14/16   F50+   | 145/170  F    San Juan        
   236   50:01 10:01    32  RENEE BLACKMAN          29     31/33   F2029  | 146/170  F    Valencia        
   237   50:08 10:02   284  ROXANNE BIRMINGHAM      53     15/16   F50+   | 147/170  F    Blue Range      
   238   50:08 10:02   283  MAQUADA JOSHUA          38     72/84   F3039  | 148/170  F    Williamsville   
   239   50:18 10:04    12  CHRISTIAN NATH          34     38/40   M3039  |  91/95   M    Woodbrook       
   240   50:24 10:05    99  AMRITA GOSINE           40     46/52   M4049  | 149/170  F    SAN FERNANDO    
   241   50:24 10:05   112  VISHAL MOONASAR         36     39/40   M3039  |  92/95   M    Chaguanas       
   242   50:32 10:07    30  MAELLE HUNT             32     73/84   F3039  | 150/170  F    Petit Valley    
   243   50:41 10:09   196  KHATIAH THOMAS          27     32/33   F2029  | 151/170  F    Port of Spain   
   244   50:46 10:10   261  KEISHA DES VIGNES       41     47/52   M4049  | 152/170  F    Chaguanas       
   245   50:46 10:10   133  TRICIA YEARWOOD         34     74/84   F3039  | 153/170  F    PETIT VALLEY    
   246   50:47 10:10   131  TENEILLE PADIA          33     75/84   F3039  | 154/170  F    WESTMOORINGS    
   247   50:48 10:10   205  KERI BAILEY             35     76/84   F3039  | 155/170  F    Maraval         
   248   50:53 10:11   129  SHOBA BEDASIE           49     48/52   M4049  | 156/170  F    CHARLIEVILLE CH 
   249   50:54 10:11   241  RACHAEL TELEMAQUE       47     49/52   M4049  | 157/170  F    COCORITE        
   250   51:33 10:19   155  MIRANDA YOUNG           37     77/84   F3039  | 158/170  F    San Raphael     
   251   51:43 10:21   294  SUE LAN CHIN            37     78/84   F3039  | 159/170  F    Port of Spain   
   252   51:50 10:22    40  MARCIA MC DONALD?HOWARD 38     79/84   F3039  | 160/170  F    St. Helena      
   253   52:29 10:30   161  KARIENA MOONILAL        30     80/84   F3039  | 161/170  F    Rousillac       
   254   52:31 10:31   216  RYAN MOONILAL           35     40/40   M3039  |  93/95   M    Rousillac       
   255   53:06 10:38   103  ARLENE LALL             40     50/52   M4049  | 162/170  F    El Dorado       
   256   53:10 10:38   104  HIBAH MITCHELL          39     81/84   F3039  | 163/170  F    Mt. Hope        
   257   54:21 10:53   243  REISSA KIDNEY-RAMDASS   37     82/84   F3039  | 164/170  F    Diego Martin    
   258   57:33 11:31   118  CAREEN MORGAN-GREAVES   45     51/52   M4049  | 165/170  F    Chinapoo Morvan 
   259   58:29 11:42   115  ISAIAH ALLEN             5      7/7    M19&U  |  94/95   M    El Dorado       
   260   59:22 11:53   116  ABIGAIL ALLEN            4      6/6    F19&U  | 166/170  F    El Dorado       
   261 1:00:13 12:03   280  EVELYN LANGLEY          73     16/16   F50+   | 167/170  F    Claxton Bay     
   262 1:00:57 12:12   231  SABRINA POOCHOON        39     83/84   F3039  | 168/170  F    Gasparillo      
   263 1:00:57 12:12   249  SUREN SINGH             42     52/52   M4049  |  95/95   M    Enterprise      
   264 1:01:53 12:23   277  TENISHA SPENCER         25     33/33   F2029  | 169/170  F    Gasparillo      
   265 1:01:53 12:23   282  TRICIA BROWNE           36     84/84   F3039  | 170/170  F    Claxton Bay