Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm
 
                                        ***[[  OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.   TIME    /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL       PL/TO  SEX  1 LAP
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    34:37  3:28   327   SHERWYN STAPLETON                                       1/134  M   12:08 
     2    34:39  3:28   229   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL       1/16   M2029                     2/134  M   12:08 
     3    35:05  3:31   211   ANTHONY PHILLIP        2/16   M2029                     3/134  M   12:08 
     4    35:11  3:32   120   KELVIN JOHNSON         1/27   M3039                     4/134  M   12:08 
     5    35:13  3:32   328   SHURLUN WILLIAMS                                        5/134  M   12:08 
     6    35:38  3:34   103   MARK LONDON            3/16   M2029                     6/134  M   12:08 
     7    36:07  3:37   196   GEORGE SMITH           4/16   M2029                     7/134  M   12:07 
     8    36:14  3:38   348   ELVIS TURNER                                            8/134  M   12:09 
     9    36:27  3:39   329   NICHOLAS ROMANY                                         9/134  M   12:08 
    10    38:32  3:52   233   ADRIAN HACKETT         5/16   M2029                    10/134  M   13:04 
    11    38:51  3:54   298   NIGEL SIMON                          TT RUNNERS CLUB   11/134  M   12:52 
    12    38:51  3:54   240   SAMANTHA SHUKLA        1/10   F2029                     1/95   F   13:05 
    13    39:27  3:57   102   CÚCILIA MOBUCHON       1/33   F3039                     2/95   F   13:21 
    14    39:48  3:59   295   JOSEPH FRANCOIS                      RIR               12/134  M   13:25 
    15    40:28  4:03    85   KERWYN MAHABIR         1/27   M4049                    13/134  M   13:19 
    16    42:12  4:14   330   AVIN EMMANNEL                                          14/134  M   13:01 
    17    42:33  4:16   169   KOREY GILL             6/16   M2029                    15/134  M   14:35 
    18    42:34  4:16   231   CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL   7/16   M2029  TTDF              16/134  M   12:20 
    19    42:53  4:18   436   HAYDEN KURBAN                                          17/134  M   13:51 
    20    43:22  4:21   212   ISAIAH ALDER           1/6    M19&U  RJR               18/134  M   14:26 
    21    43:30  4:21   145   KINGSLEY BENJAMIN      2/27   M3039                    19/134  M   13:53 
    22    43:55  4:24   301   PETER RAGOONANAN                                       20/134  M   14:42 
    23    43:59  4:24   297   RANDY PETERS                         TTRC              21/134  M   14:36 
    24    44:09  4:25   245   OSWALD ADAMS           1/11   M5059                    22/134  M   14:29 
    25    44:24  4:27   162   TYRESE BERNARD         2/6    M19&U                    23/134  M   14:34 
    26    44:26  4:27   294   DEXTER SERRETTE                      RIR               24/134  M   14:40 
    27    44:32  4:28   202   LOGAN RAYMOND          3/6    M19&U                    25/134  M   14:28 
    28    45:26  4:33   242   KAREL DOUGLAS          2/27   M4049                    26/134  M   15:39 
    29    45:50  4:35   246   ANAND BAAL             3/27   M3039                    27/134  M   14:37 
    30    46:49  4:41   199   KIEVE GIBSON           8/16   M2029                    28/134  M   14:36 
    31    47:05  4:43   176   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR        4/6    M19&U                    29/134  M   15:45 
    32    47:31  4:46   219   KESTER JOSEPH          3/27   M4049                    30/134  M   16:07 
    33    47:45  4:47   270   DALE F. RODRIGUEZ      1/9    M-60+  R.J.R.            31/134  M   15:45 
    34    47:49  4:47   360   CHANTEL LE MAITRE                                       3/95   F   16:05 
    35    47:58  4:48   143   NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP      2/9    M-60+                    32/134  M   15:48 
    36    48:23  4:51   110   KWAME GORDON           4/27   M4049                    33/134  M   15:15 
    37    48:41  4:53   244   TERESA OTERO           1/2    F19&U                     4/95   F   17:31 
    38    49:21  4:57   362   RYAN MC INTOSH                                         34/134  M   17:03 
    39    49:27  4:57   296   APRIL FRANCIS                                           5/95   F   15:54 
    40    49:41  4:59    98   ZARA SUITE-STEWART     2/10   F2029                     6/95   F   16:29 
    41    49:44  4:59   114   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON   5/6    M19&U                    35/134  M   15:28 
    42    49:48  4:59   177   STEPHEN GAFFOOR        5/27   M4049                    36/134  M   17:32 
    43    50:11  5:02    75   WINSTON STEWART        3/9    M-60+                    37/134  M   16:29 
    44    50:34  5:04   366   PETER LEWIS                                            38/134  M   17:30 
    45    50:35  5:04   122   GARY GAJADHAR          9/16   M2029                    39/134  M   16:51 
    46    50:38  5:04   343   KADE CAMPBELL                                          40/134  M   15:29 
    47    50:40  5:04   153   SHIVA SARWAN           4/27   M3039                    41/134  M   16:53 
    48    50:50  5:05   223   CAMILLE HERNANDEZ      2/33   F3039  JUMBIES MULTISPO   7/95   F   16:40 
    49    51:01  5:07   230   IFEULA GOODING         3/10   F2029                     8/95   F   17:05 
    50    51:02  5:07   370   RONALD SHEPPARD                                        42/134  M   18:01 
    51    51:11  5:08   186   SCOTT MARCHACK        10/16   M2029                    43/134  M   17:06 
    52    51:12  5:08   367   PATRICK BERNARD                                        44/134  M   17:09 
    53    51:42  5:11    88   AQUELIUS YOUNG         5/27   M3039                    45/134  M   17:25 
    54    51:58  5:12   422   ADELSON GEORGE                                          9/95   F   16:38 
    55    52:00  5:12   125   JEROME PHILLIP         6/27   M3039                    46/134  M   17:33 
    56    52:05  5:13   309   HARROLD BEGS                                           47/134  M   17:22 
    57    52:11  5:14   271   RICHARD PUCKERIN                                       48/134  M   16:37 
    58    52:16  5:14   279   ERROL JONES                                            49/134  M   16:46 
    59    52:18  5:14   108   ROBERT MOHAMMED        6/27   M4049                    50/134  M   17:46 
    60    52:19  5:14   121   JASON JULIEN           7/27   M4049                    51/134  M   17:27 
    61    52:19  5:14   115   JOEL MILLINGTON        7/27   M3039                    52/134  M   17:27 
    62    52:19  5:14    79   DAVID ISAAC            4/9    M-60+                    53/134  M   18:12 
    63    52:33  5:16   111   ADELINE LAMORELL       3/33   F3039                    10/95   F   18:26 
    64    52:33  5:16   140   NIGEL EDWARDS          8/27   M4049  EC PHILLYNET      54/134  M   17:30 
    65    52:50  5:17   141   LEEBERTH BELLE         5/9    M-60+                    55/134  M   17:00 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                      Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm
 
                                        ***[[  OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.   TIME    /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL       PL/TO  SEX  1 LAP
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    52:50  5:17   315   JOASH COLLETTE                                         56/134  M   17:57 
    67    53:38  5:22    71   KEVON MITCHELL        11/16   M2029  SOUTHCROSS ATHLE  57/134  M   21:01 
    68    53:38  5:22   237   KEN DARSAN             8/27   M3039  SOUTH CROSS       58/134  M   17:40 
    69    54:04  5:25   218   SOPHIE POTTER          2/2    F19&U                    11/95   F   17:47 
    70    54:16  5:26   201   WESLEY GREAVES         9/27   M4049  ATHLETICS CENTRA  59/134  M   18:41 
    71    54:23  5:27   221   GREGORY ROMAIN         2/11   M5059                    60/134  M   17:34 
    72    54:40  5:28   358   FELIX TRIM                                             61/134  M   17:02 
    73    54:40  5:28   131   KEDON GREENIDGE        9/27   M3039                    62/134  M   18:41 
    74    54:50  5:29   254   DALE RAMSAWAK         10/27   M3039  METRONOMES SCC    63/134  M   17:29 
    75    54:54  5:30   239   MAGDA LESCHIK          4/33   F3039                    12/95   F   18:27 
    76    54:54  5:30   364   CODY BUDHAN                                            64/134  M   18:33 
    77    54:55  5:30   311   SAMANTHA SNAGGS                                        13/95   F   18:34 
    78    54:59  5:30   144   CHRISTIANE FARAH       5/33   F3039                    14/95   F   17:32 
    79    55:38  5:34   175   PAUL HEE HOUNG         3/11   M5059  SLIPSTREAM        65/134  M   19:27 
    80    55:58  5:36   154   THOMAS SEALY           6/9    M-60+                    66/134  M   17:56 
    81    56:01  5:37    83   DALE M. RODRIGUEZ     10/27   M4049                    67/134  M   18:46 
    82    56:30  5:39   434   WAYNE ALEXIS                                           68/134  M   20:00 
    83    57:05  5:43    93   PARASRAM BUDHU        11/27   M4049                    69/134  M   19:31 
    84    57:10  5:43   310   TARRAN PHAGOO                                          15/95   F   19:55 
    85    57:16  5:44   180   ONIKA BRERETON         6/33   F3039                    16/95   F   19:51 
    86    57:44  5:47   238   BERNARD MCCLEAN       12/27   M4049                    70/134  M   19:15 
    87    57:57  5:48   152   TAJELAL SARWAN         7/9    M-60+                    71/134  M   18:30 
    88    57:58  5:48    82   MELISSA GARRAWAY       7/33   F3039                    17/95   F   18:48 
    89    57:58  5:48   101   WENDY KERRY            1/18   F4049  RICHARD JONES RA  18/95   F   19:25 
    90    58:20  5:50   193   CUTHBERT JOLLY         8/9    M-60+                    72/134  M   19:50 
    91    58:36  5:52   350   ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ                                      73/134  M   19:59 
    92    58:48  5:53   188   JEVAN RAMSOOK         11/27   M3039                    74/134  M   18:32 
    93    58:51  5:54   171   GLEN HAWKINS           4/11   M5059                    75/134  M   18:12 
    94    58:53  5:54   361   MARK AINSLEY                                           76/134  M   19:53 
    95    59:03  5:55    95   AARON BALDEOSINGH     12/27   M3039                    77/134  M   18:26 
    96    59:28  5:57   234   VASHEIST KOKARAM      13/27   M4049                    78/134  M   19:39 
    97  1:00:01  6:01   138   IAN THOMPSON           9/9    M-60+                    79/134  M   19:38 
    98  1:00:11  6:02   118   PATRICE GONZALEZ       8/33   F3039                    19/95   F   19:53 
    99  1:00:19  6:02   355   SHENISSA PARIAG                                        20/95   F   19:45 
   100  1:00:52  6:06   435   ROGER SWAH                                             80/134  M   19:22 
   101  1:01:29  6:09   142   RISHANAND CHANDERBAL  14/27   M4049                    81/134  M   21:05 
   102  1:01:42  6:11   430   ANTHONY STROUND                                        82/134  M   19:32 
   103  1:01:44  6:11   207   AIRUT LINARES          2/18   F4049                    21/95   F   20:44 
   104  1:01:46  6:11   134   CHRISTA LEITH          3/18   F4049                    22/95   F   22:07 
   105  1:01:49  6:11   109   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED   13/27   M3039                    83/134  M   22:00 
   106  1:02:06  6:13   173   DAVE KHALAWAN         15/27   M4049                    84/134  M   20:03 
   107  1:02:14  6:14   185   STEFFAN AKOW          14/27   M3039                    85/134  M   19:25 
   108  1:02:14  6:14   247   SALEEM MOHAMMED       15/27   M3039                    86/134  M   21:38 
   109  1:02:36  6:16   313   ALLISON MODESTE                                        23/95   F   20:32 
   110  1:02:37  6:16   448   KEON CHARLES                                           87/134  M   20:02 
   111  1:02:48  6:17   127   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD      1/1    F-60+                    24/95   F   20:23 
   112  1:03:21  6:21   426   MS.TRACY-ANN RILEYLO                                   25/95   F   19:45 
   113  1:03:24  6:21   210   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR       4/18   F4049                    26/95   F   21:41 
   114  1:03:33  6:22   179   NYRON SEATON          16/27   M4049                    88/134  M   20:31 
   115  1:04:07  6:25   136   NASON JAMES           16/27   M3039                    89/134  M   22:08 
   116  1:04:33  6:28   347   TRACEY ANN WILTSHIRE                                   27/95   F   21:19 
   117  1:04:48  6:29   116   DENNISON CHARLES      17/27   M3039                    90/134  M   20:58 
   118  1:05:11  6:32   272   RAMANAN BEHARRY                                        91/134  M   19:55 
   119  1:05:25  6:33   437   SUZAN GARCIA                                           28/95   F   20:47 
   120  1:05:26  6:33    81   ROGER BRUMANT         17/27   M4049                    92/134  M   20:37 
   121  1:05:29  6:33   147   NEIL RAMKHALAWAN      18/27   M3039  WDA CREW          93/134  M   21:02 
   122  1:05:31  6:34   126   GILLIAN CUPIDORE       1/7    F5059  TTRRC             29/95   F   20:47 
   123  1:05:32  6:34   359   LISA SYLVESTER                                         30/95   F   20:43 
   124  1:05:43  6:35   345   ARNOLD MILER                                           94/134  M   23:41 
   125  1:06:15  6:38   107   KEVIN MAHABIR         12/16   M2029                    95/134  M   23:05 
   126  1:06:49  6:41   148   DEONARINE RAMKHALAWA  18/27   M4049  WDA CREW          96/134  M   22:20 
   127  1:07:20  6:44    84   CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSIN  19/27   M3039                    97/134  M   19:36 
   128  1:07:22  6:45   105   NICOLAS SOOPAYA       19/27   M4049  SONICRUNNER       98/134  M   21:16 
   129  1:07:34  6:46   117   JASON MAITLAND        20/27   M4049                    99/134  M   21:22 
   130  1:07:56  6:48   191   ANITA GOPICHAND        9/33   F3039                    31/95   F   21:04 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                      Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm
 
                                        ***[[  OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.   TIME    /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL       PL/TO  SEX  1 LAP
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   131  1:08:32  6:52   205   NISHA VERMA           10/33   F3039                    32/95   F   22:04 
   132  1:09:03  6:55    80   PAVEL QUAMIE          21/27   M4049                   100/134  M   21:19 
   133  1:09:23  6:57   445   ARION STEPHEN                                         101/134  M   22:35 
   134  1:09:24  6:57   349   KRISHENDATH KOONJAN                                   102/134  M   22:35 
   135  1:09:36  6:58   189   CHANKA SIEWNARINE     22/27   M4049                   103/134  M   23:11 
   136  1:09:37  6:58    77   NEIL JUMAN            23/27   M4049  SOUTHCROSS       104/134  M   20:46 
   137  1:09:39  6:58   187   ANGELA BOWEN           2/7    F5059                    33/95   F   23:08 
   138  1:09:58  7:00   357   GABRIELLE THOMSON                                      34/95   F   23:08 
   139  1:10:08  7:01   257   DARYL RAMDIN          24/27   M4049                   105/134  M   26:17 
   140  1:10:33  7:04   194   CANDICE CLARKE        11/33   F3039                    35/95   F   22:34 
   141  1:10:44  7:05   208   PAULINE JOSEPH        12/33   F3039  868 TRIATHLON     36/95   F   23:44 
   142  1:10:50  7:05   192   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SA  13/33   F3039                    37/95   F   22:25 
   143  1:10:57  7:06   164   SHURLAN BADALL         5/18   F4049  #CRAZYRUNNERS     38/95   F   22:33 
   144  1:10:58  7:06   165   HORACE BOODOO          5/11   M5059  #CRAZYRUNNERS    106/134  M   22:35 
   145  1:11:24  7:09   129   ANNETTE RICHARDSON     3/7    F5059                    39/95   F   22:48 
   146  1:11:31  7:10    76   ANDY JUMAN            25/27   M4049  SOUTHCROSS       107/134  M   21:02 
   147  1:11:47  7:11   274   DENISE BASHRATH                                        40/95   F   23:13 
   148  1:11:48  7:11    91   MICHAL STURGE         14/33   F3039  ONE A WEEK DRACA  41/95   F   25:03 
   149  1:11:49  7:11   158   PEDRO BRITTON          6/11   M5059                   108/134  M   25:03 
   150  1:11:58  7:12   253   KISHORE PYSADEE       20/27   M3039                   109/134  M   23:10 
   151  1:11:59  7:12   197   GLENN YALLERY          7/11   M5059                   110/134  M   21:36 
   152  1:11:59  7:12   356   MARZKA DAVIES                                          42/95   F   23:08 
   153  1:12:02  7:13   146   DAINA ANN BEDASHI      4/10   F2029                    43/95   F   23:09 
   154  1:12:35  7:16   252   VICTOR PRESCOTT       21/27   M3039                   111/134  M   23:27 
   155  1:12:45  7:17   450   SHASTEL PARAMSOOK     15/33   F3039                    44/95   F   23:31 
   156  1:12:50  7:17   106   ARYA MAHABIR           5/10   F2029                    45/95   F   23:05 
   157  1:12:54  7:18   433   EYCERHN PARSAD                                        112/134  M   23:24 
   158  1:13:20  7:20   235   DEOSARAN SEELAL       22/27   M3039                   113/134  M   22:51 
   159  1:13:20  7:20   159   PETRONILLA RAYMOND     6/18   F4049                    46/95   F   24:45 
   160  1:13:58  7:24   150   KIAH MOHAMMED         16/33   F3039                    47/95   F   22:32 
   161  1:14:02  7:25    86   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS     7/18   F4049                    48/95   F   23:18 
   162  1:14:04  7:25   449   CHANEL PARAMSOOK       6/10   F2029                    49/95   F   24:01 
   163  1:14:13  7:26   447   ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH    17/33   F3039                    50/95   F   24:00 
   164  1:14:45  7:29   314   LATIFA LOVELL                                          51/95   F   21:44 
   165  1:14:59  7:30   200   SIMONE SADLER          8/18   F4049                    52/95   F   23:56 
   166  1:15:06  7:31   190   ERROL ALLERT           8/11   M5059                   114/134  M   23:09 
   167  1:16:06  7:37   346   RONALD MILLER                                         115/134  M   23:41 
   168  1:16:23  7:39   281   SUNEAL RAMNATH         9/11   M5059                   116/134  M   24:43 
   169  1:16:35  7:40   354   ALISHA BASS                                            53/95   F   24:07 
   170  1:16:45  7:41   276   LUCHMIE BAGGAN                                        117/134  M   23:09 
   171  1:16:57  7:42   241   RANDY MOTILAL         13/16   M2029                   118/134  M   24:28 
   172  1:17:00  7:42   225   ANIL SIEUKUMAR        26/27   M4049  S-IGL MULTIPORT  119/134  M   24:43 
   173  1:17:39  7:46   137   SUSAN FRANCIS         18/33   F3039                    54/95   F   25:14 
   174  1:17:48  7:47   421   ROXANNE TUDOR                                          55/95   F   24:41 
   175  1:18:14  7:50   368   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                               27:02 
   176  1:18:19  7:50    72   NATISHA JOSEPH        19/33   F3039  SOUTHCROSS ATHLE  56/95   F   26:07 
   177  1:18:23  7:51    73   TIMOTHY SINANAN       14/16   M2029                   120/134  M   17:43 
   178  1:18:38  7:52   149   SHARON GARCIA          4/7    F5059                    57/95   F   25:42 
   179  1:18:47  7:53   228   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE      15/16   M2029                   121/134  M   24:00 
   180  1:19:10  7:55   195   NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME    20/33   F3039                    58/95   F   24:04 
   181  1:19:28  7:57   243   NIRVANA GABRIEL       21/33   F3039                    59/95   F   22:57 
   182  1:19:32  7:58   119   SALISHA ALI            9/18   F4049                    60/95   F   26:15 
   183  1:19:56  8:00    87   RIA INNISS            22/33   F3039                    61/95   F   26:25 
   184  1:19:56  8:00   206   BEATRICE CHARLES       5/7    F5059                    62/95   F   24:05 
   185  1:20:04  8:01    74   KAREEM WHARWOOD       23/27   M3039                   122/134  M   26:12 
   186  1:20:13  8:02   174   MARCIA PILE            6/7    F5059                    63/95   F   27:38 
   187  1:20:15  8:02   161   CELESTE SOBION         7/10   F2029                    64/95   F   27:40 
   188  1:20:17  8:02   312   JIANNA TYRELL                                          65/95   F   25:22 
   189  1:21:03  8:07   130   CHRISTINE MATHURA     23/33   F3039                    66/95   F   26:07 
   190  1:21:21  8:09   132   NICHOLE CHASE         10/18   F4049                    67/95   F   26:20 
   191  1:21:26  8:09   163   HAYLEY WOO            11/18   F4049                    68/95   F   24:26 
   192  1:21:26  8:09   160   JESSE HILL            24/27   M3039                   123/134  M   26:15 
   193  1:23:44  8:23   172   SHASTRI RAMLOGAN      25/27   M3039  ROAD RAGE TT     124/134  M   24:20 
   194  1:23:57  8:24   423   NICOLE ALI            12/18   F4049                    69/95   F   27:20 
   195  1:24:04  8:25   420   JOANNA LINCON                                          70/95   F   26:39 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                      Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm
 
                                        ***[[  OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.   TIME    /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL       PL/TO  SEX  1 LAP
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   196  1:24:17  8:26    78   RAYMAN JEFFREY        26/27   M3039  SOUTHCROSS       125/134  M   28:00 
   197  1:24:18  8:26   198   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS  24/33   F3039  TRINI MOMS HEALT  71/95   F   28:21 
   198  1:24:39  8:28   178   CAROL RAGOOBAR         7/7    F5059                    72/95   F   26:40 
   199  1:25:25  8:33   249   PAULA GOPAUL          13/18   F4049                    73/95   F   27:56 
   200  1:25:28  8:33   427   MS. MARISSA PIERRE-P                                   74/95   F   27:51 
   201  1:25:37  8:34   226   ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS  10/11   M5059                   126/134  M   28:36 
   202  1:25:43  8:35   251   ROSHNI HARDYAL        14/18   F4049  SABRES            75/95   F   27:46 
   203  1:26:04  8:37   236   ANILYA HOSEIN         25/33   F3039                    76/95   F   28:23 
   204  1:27:00  8:42    90   JEZEL FRASER          26/33   F3039                    77/95   F   27:47 
   205  1:27:11  8:44   113   ANJILI SEEREERAM      27/33   F3039                    78/95   F   27:12 
   206  1:27:59  8:48   104   AMBIKA SOOKER          8/10   F2029                    79/95   F   28:55 
   207  1:28:09  8:49   250   BEKIM RAUSEO          27/27   M3039                   127/134  M   28:53 
   208  1:28:41  8:53   438   JUSTIN GARCIA                                         128/134  M   26:39 
   209  1:29:10  8:55   128   PHOEBE PHILLIP        28/33   F3039                    80/95   F   28:52 
   210  1:29:23  8:57   133   LISA NURSE            29/33   F3039                    81/95   F   29:32 
   211  1:29:31  8:58   100   CANDICE MC DONALD     30/33   F3039                    82/95   F   29:21 
   212  1:29:37  8:58   124   JAMILA WARD           31/33   F3039                    83/95   F   29:03 
   213  1:31:58  9:12   220   ROBERT LOPEZ          27/27   M4049                   129/134  M   28:54 
   214  1:36:52  9:42   248   REANNE DINNOO          9/10   F2029                    84/95   F   30:51 
   215  1:37:59  9:48   363   REANA MONSEGUE                       FITNESS FANATICS  85/95   F   32:10 
   216  1:38:04  9:49   184   NADINE LE BLANC       15/18   F4049                    86/95   F   31:50 
   217  1:38:05  9:49   183   DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ       6/6    M19&U                   130/134  M   31:47 
   218  1:38:11  9:50   182   RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ     16/18   F4049                    87/95   F   31:46 
   219  1:38:52  9:54   112   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL    17/18   F4049                    88/95   F   32:12 
   220  1:39:09  9:55   425   ANSELIA MOHAMMED                                       89/95   F   31:59 
   221  1:40:40 10:04   273   SWEOGN HEWITT                                         131/134  M   33:46 
   222  1:41:03 10:07   429   MARCIA MC DONALD                                       90/95   F   31:58 
   223  1:42:57 10:18   227   RONALD NATHANIEL      16/16   M2029                   132/134  M   33:04 
   224  1:43:36 10:22    97   JILLIAN WELLES -KNUT  18/18   F4049                    91/95   F   32:44 
   225  1:49:19 10:56   209   HADASSAH KNUTT        10/10   F2029                    92/95   F   33:59 
   226  1:49:21 10:56    96   RACHEL BAHADUR        32/33   F3039                    93/95   F   33:59 
   227                  344   STEPHANIE GARCIA                                       94/95   F   11:34 
   228                  403   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                               11:34 
   229                  335   STEVE PETERKIN                                        133/134  M   12:06 
   230                  213   ANDERSON ALDER        11/11   M5059  RJR              134/134  M   14:45 
   231                  406   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                               17:27 
   232                  446   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                               17:34 
   233                  369   NO DATA CALL 7888375                                               33:58 
   234                  168   SJAELAN EVANS         33/33   F3039                    95/95   F   45:59 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com