14TH MASSY RAINBOW CUP
                Saturday 9th June, 2018   -   Turtle Beach, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
    
     *** START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
       2   PAULINE JOSEPH            FOPEN    A   TTO    XO CLUB                   
       3   RENEE DARWENT             F-40+    B   TTO    GENEVE WYZEN-ABBOUD       
       6   JEANNE ALEXANDER          F-40+    B   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
       4   GISELLE CHIN LEE          F-40+    B   TTO                              
       7   OEIN JOSIAH               MOPEN    A   BAR    BIGFIVE TRI               
      10   JONAH CAMPS               MOPEN    A   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
       9   NAVINDRA RAMADHAR         MOPEN    A   TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT            
      12   KESTON PIERRE             M-40+    B   TTO                              
      11   KELLY ALVES               M-40+    B   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
       5   EDWARD ALBADA             M-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
       8   RYAN MENDES               M-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
       1   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    B   TTO    MASSY SR MULTISPORT       
    
Number of records: 12 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 120 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
      83   KIRSTEN ST. OMER          F1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
      91   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE         F2029    G   TTO                              
      73   REBECA KEUNG FATT         F4049    K   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
      63   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F4049    K   TTO                              
      72   CHAD HOSEIN               M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      76   DARIAN NIMBLETT           M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
      79   LIAM TREPTE               M1619    F   TTO    CYCLONES                  
      85   BRANDON ALVES             M1619    F   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
      80   KAREEM MASON JR           M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      84   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      M1619    F   TTO    RWTC                      
      68   LOGAN RAYMOND             M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      65   TIM SINANAN               M2029    G   TTO    RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 
      69   IDRIS MOHAMMED            M2029    G   TTO    RWTC                      
      70   JHARREL THOMAS            M2029    G   TTO                              
      81   RAVI BOODLAL              M2029    G   TTO                              
      62   MUDASSAR KARAMATH         M2029    G   TTO    MOODIE                    
      71   CARLEN CHANDLER           M3039    H   TTO                              
      61   CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH    M3039    H   TTO    METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL 
      78   MARC MOOTOO               M3039    H   TTO    TEAM TROUBLE              
      77   DEVON SIMON               M3039    H   TTO                              
      89   PABLO SOLAR               M3039    H   CHI    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      64   KEVIN ALI                 M3039    H   TTO                              
      66   BRIAN MARSAN              M3039    H   TTO    SURVIVAL OS               
      74   CHRISTOPHER THOMAS        M3039    H   TTO                              
      86   JASON FIGUEROA            M3039    H   TTO                              
      90   ADELINO PEREIRA           M4049    K   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      67   BRUCE DARWENT             M4049    K   TTO                              
      87   WADE ALLARD               M4049    K   USA                              
      75   CHRISTIAN LLANOS          M4049    K   TTO    BENCHWARMERS ASSOCIATION  
      88   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO           M5059    L   TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT         
      82   RICKI BRAITHWAITE         M5059    L   TTO    NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS      
    
Number of records: 31 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 25 Teams) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
    
Number of records: 0 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 15 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     291   KARISSIER GOKOOL          F-TRY    Z   TTO    TEAM CHUNKY MONKEY        
     287   RHONDA DOOPAN             F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     289   ARLENE FRANCIS            F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     290   JEREMY LALCHAND           M-TRY    Z   TTO    TEAM CHUNKY MONKEY        
     286   KEVIN RAMCHARAN           M-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     288   KERVIN FRANCIS            M-TRY    Z   TTO                              
    
Number of records: 6 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - KIDS DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 75 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     201   JADEN FRASER              G1012    D   USA                              
     209   STEFFI SCOTT              G1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     207   MAKAIRA WALLACE           G1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     213   IMANI BISHOP              G1315    F   TTO                              
     214   TAYLOR CAMACHO            G1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     202   JADE DOOPAN               G1315    F   TTO    HOLY NAME CONVENT         
     208   AZARA HOSEIN              G1315    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     205   AIDEN ALBADA              B1012    D   TTO                              
     212   ABIO SHADE                B1012    D   TTO                              
     203   ZANE-HERBERT IBLE         B1012    D   TTO    CYCLONES                  
     210   ALEC MENDES               B1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     206   TROY LLANOS               B1315    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     211   RHYS MENDES               B0709        TTO                              
     204   JONATHAN DARWENT          B0709        TTO                              
    
Number of records: 14 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 300 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     340   TREVESIA SHADE            F1315    TTO                              
     361   MAEGAN SAMBRANO           F2029    TTO                              
     343   MONIQUE MITCHELL          F2029    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     303   DENELLE WILLIAMS          F2029    TTO                              
     319   ANNALYSE DELANDRO         F3039    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     337   LAURIE PRESCOTT           F3039    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     330   KEISHA FRANCOIS           F3039    TTO                              
     338   KWAILAN NICHOLAS          F3039    TTO                              
     354   STACT-ANNE CORDICE        F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     306   DENISHA JONES             F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     317   CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS      F3039    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     307   CHAMIKA WARD              F3039    TTO                              
     360   MIKHAIL SMITH             F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     339   ABIGAIL CARRINGTON        F3039    TTO                              
     344   MARINA WILLIAMS           F3039    TTO                              
     312   MARLENE SAMUEL            F3039    TTO    INSURABLE RISKS           
     304   LEZLYN ROLLOCKS MCPHERS   F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     314   SHERRY ANN GOPAUL         F3039    TTO                              
     342   CATHY JOSEPH              F3039    TTO                              
     349   NARISSA MOHAMMED          F4049    TTO                              
     346   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL        F4049    TTO                              
     353   NATASHA PRENTICE          F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     302   STACEY MORANG             F4049    TTO                              
     358   PATRICE MONSEGUE          F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     347   STACEY RAUSEO-ALVES       F4049    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     359   THERESA GREENIDGE         F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     325   ANISA ALLAHAM-HOSEIN      F4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS              
     331   TIFFANY LLANOS            F4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS ASSOCIATION  
     320   SHARON NEPTUNE            F4049    TTO                              
     309   COLEEN LAMY               F4049    TTO                              
     355   MECHELLE MORA             F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     348   SIMONE ATTALE             F4049    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     323   CORINNA WALLACE           F4049    TTO    GIANTS                    
     352   ELIZABETH ALPHONSO        F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     350   MARILYN AMBROSE           F5059    TTO    MASSY STORES              
     318   CHARMAINE CHAPMAN         F5059    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     356   LISA THOMAS               F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     326   SUMINTRA MITCHELL         F5059    TTO                              
     311   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE        F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     329   KALEB MITCHELL            M12&U    TTO                              
     321   TYLER NEPTUNE             M1315    TTO                              
     362   ZANE FORBES               M2029    TTO                              
     328   KERRON FRANCOIS           M3039    TTO                              
     357   ALLISTER ANTOINE          M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     345   VIVIAN CUMBERBATCH        M3039    TTO                              
     333   AARON JOSEPH              M3039    TTO                              
     341   DUANE LYONS               M3039    TTO    ENDURANCE RUNNING ACADEMY 
     305   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     332   ERIC SMITH                M3039    TTO                              
     336   SHIVA RAMDENNY            M3039    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     315   BRETT VOISIN              M3039    TTO                              
     334   MECKAY ST LOUIS           M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     308   RODNEY ALI                M4049    TTO                              
     313   JOSEPH CAPE               M4049    TTO    NO LIMIT                  
     316   STEPHEN CHADEE            M4049    TTO                              
     335   DERRICK LEGAY             M4049    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     324   COLIN HOSEIN              M4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS              
     351   DEREK D. NICHOLLS         M5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     310   DENISON REID              M5059    TTO                              
     322   MARCUS DURANT             M5059    TTO                              
     301   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M5059    TTO    TOBAGO FALCONS            
     327   TREVOR MITCHELL           M60+     TTO                              
    
Number of records: 62