RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    50:26  3:22   438  SHERWYN STAPLETON     1/94   M3039 |   1/286  M  |                          16:53    17:27    16:06  
    2    51:15  3:25   244  CHRISTOPHER MITCHEL   1/34   M2029 |   2/286  M  | + ONE A WEEK             17:26    17:51    16:00  
    3    51:23  3:26    17  ALEXANDER HODGE       2/94   M3039 |   3/286  M  | ARUBA                    16:54    17:53    16:37  
    4    51:27  3:26   474  SHURLUN WILLIAMS      2/34   M2029 |   4/286  M  |                          16:53    17:54    16:41  
    5    52:29  3:30   119  ANTHONY PHILLIP       3/34   M2029 |   5/286  M  | MY PACE OR YOURS?        16:54    18:24    17:13  
    6    52:42  3:31   284  ELVIS TURNER          3/94   M3039 |   6/286  M  | RJR                      17:12    18:34    16:57  
    7    52:51  3:32   345  ADRIAN HACKETT        4/34   M2029 |   7/286  M  | TEAM NAGICO              17:12    18:25    17:15  
    8    53:18  3:34   402  CURTIS COX            1/49   M5059 |   8/286  M  |                          17:12    18:55    17:13  
    9    53:34  3:35   506  ERROL WILLIAMS        2/49   M5059 |   9/286  M  |                          17:13    18:50    17:33  
   10    53:37  3:35   379  JEDIAEL WALTERS       5/34   M2029 |  10/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     17:20    18:48    17:30  
   11    55:48  3:44   462  MICHAEL HONORE        4/94   M3039 |  11/286  M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       18:09    20:01    17:39  
   12    55:50  3:44   223  RICHARD JONES         1/82   M4049 |  12/286  M  | RJR                      17:23    20:10    18:18  
   13    56:17  3:46   139  ADRIAN PAUL           5/94   M3039 |  13/286  M  |                          18:21    19:59    17:58  
   14    56:32  3:47   307  CY SARJEANT           6/94   M3039 |  14/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     18:29    19:56    18:08  
   15    56:55  3:48   110  XAVION YORK           1/7    M19&U |  15/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     18:21    19:50    18:45  
   16    57:46  3:52   473  TERENCE RAGBIR        2/7    M19&U |  16/286  M  | VAN SERTIMA RUNNING C    18:41    20:55    18:11  
   17    58:05  3:53   148  FRANCOIS JOSEPH       6/34   M2029 |  17/286  M  |                          18:57    20:34    18:35  
   18    58:38  3:55    18  LANA GOBERT           1/71   F3039 |   1/155  F  | ARUBA                    19:22    20:45    18:32  
   19    58:47  3:56   295  JEDIDIAH GRANGER      7/34   M2029 |  18/286  M  | ONE A WEEK               19:22    20:20    19:07  
   20    59:40  3:59   201  NATHANIEL KALLICHAR   3/7    M19&U |  19/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     19:54    21:16    18:31  
   21  1:00:25  4:02   238  CANTIUS THOMAS        3/49   M5059 |  20/286  M  |                          19:31    21:17    19:38  
   22  1:00:39  4:03   461  JAVAN LYNCH           7/94   M3039 |  21/286  M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       20:03    21:08    19:29  
   23  1:00:40  4:03   354  KIEVE GIBSON          8/34   M2029 |  22/286  M  | ATHLETICS CENTRAL        20:02    21:24    19:15  
   24  1:01:13  4:05   496  ERIC HERBERT          2/82   M4049 |  23/286  M  |                          20:03    21:30    19:41  
   25  1:01:47  4:08   468  KRIS DEONANAN         8/94   M3039 |  24/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     20:03    21:28    20:16  
   26  1:01:55  4:08   451  JUSTIN GITTENS        9/94   M3039 |  25/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     20:07    22:03    19:46  
   27  1:02:14  4:09   340  SHELTON CLARKE        9/34   M2029 |  26/286  M  |                          18:54    22:27    20:54  
   28  1:02:22  4:10   310  KEVIN TEEWARIE        4/7    M19&U |  27/286  M  |                          20:23    22:38    19:22  
   29  1:02:25  4:10    72  JAMES DART           10/94   M3039 |  28/286  M  | AUSTRALIAN HIGH COMMI    19:54    22:02    20:30  
   30  1:02:40  4:11   423  JOSHUA JAMES         10/34   M2029 |  29/286  M  |                          24:04    20:18    18:19  
   31  1:03:18  4:14   397  RANDY PETERS         11/94   M3039 |  30/286  M  | TTRRC                    20:52    22:29    19:58  
   32  1:03:18  4:14   142  KERWYN MAHABIR        3/82   M4049 |  31/286  M  |                          21:26    22:30    19:23  
   33  1:03:27  4:14   134  EDMOND RAMIREZ       12/94   M3039 |  32/286  M  | DNA FITNESS              20:09    22:39    20:40  
   34  1:03:40  4:15   484  JASON JOHN            4/82   M4049 |  33/286  M  | + ONE A WEEK             21:16    22:41    19:44  
   35  1:04:31  4:19   171  DEAN TUITT           13/94   M3039 |  34/286  M  |                          20:47    23:08    20:37  
   36  1:05:00  4:20   477  OMONDO JUMAN         11/34   M2029 |  35/286  M  |                          20:10    23:38    21:12  
   37  1:05:00  4:20   327  CHRISTIAN HALL       12/34   M2029 |  36/286  M  | ONE A WEEK               21:27    22:30    21:04  
   38  1:05:19  4:22   457  COREY JOSEPH-SAMARO  14/94   M3039 |  37/286  M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       20:53    23:33    20:54  
   39  1:06:36  4:27   475  KAREL DOUGLAS         4/49   M5059 |  38/286  M  | TTRRC                    20:59    24:05    21:33  
   40  1:06:42  4:27   430  STEPHEN PETERS       13/34   M2029 |  39/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     20:10    23:38    22:55  
   41  1:07:26  4:30   282  SHIV MARAJ            5/82   M4049 |  40/286  M  |                          22:53    23:45    20:49  
   42  1:07:50  4:32   328  SHIVA RAMDENNY       15/94   M3039 |  41/286  M  |                          21:07    24:31    22:13  
   43  1:08:12  4:33   260  MARK LEE SON          6/82   M4049 |  42/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     22:20    24:03    21:51  
   44  1:08:28  4:34   350  STEPHEN CAMPBELL                   |  43/286  M  | FORMULA FITNESS TT       21:11    24:47    22:31  
   45  1:08:47  4:36   349  PAUL BALFOUR         16/94   M3039 |  44/286  M  | + ONE A WEEK             21:31    25:10    22:07  
   46  1:08:49  4:36   254  ANDREW MIKE           7/82   M4049 |  45/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            23:28    23:53    21:28  
   47  1:09:27  4:38    88  DALE RAMSAWAK        17/94   M3039 |  46/286  M  | METRONOMES SCC           23:25    24:39    21:24  
   48  1:09:36  4:39   299  SALINA SCOTT          2/71   F3039 |   2/155  F  |                          23:10    24:22    22:05  
   49  1:09:42  4:39   121  BRYAN GUEVARA        18/94   M3039 |  47/286  M  |                          22:50    24:56    21:57  
   50  1:09:46  4:40   251  NIMSHAH MOHAMMED      8/82   M4049 |  48/286  M  | METRONOMES SCC           23:35    24:27    21:46  
   51  1:09:47  4:40   455  BRANDON GRANSAULL    19/94   M3039 |  49/286  M  |                          23:10    24:39    21:59  
   52  1:10:04  4:41   183  DEXTER ALI            9/82   M4049 |  50/286  M  |                          23:02    24:32    22:31  
   53  1:10:51  4:44   460  TERIQUE WALDROP      14/34   M2029 |  51/286  M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       22:30    25:58    22:24  
   54  1:11:08  4:45   109  ADWIN BURRELL        20/94   M3039 |  52/286  M  |                          23:19    25:12    22:39  
   55  1:11:26  4:46   128  ISAAC SYLVESTER      10/82   M4049 |  53/286  M  |                          23:12    25:26    22:49  
   56  1:11:28  4:46    92  BRIAN CAESAR         11/82   M4049 |  54/286  M  |                          23:40    25:07    22:41  
   57  1:11:29  4:46   398  LOUIS GARRAWAY       12/82   M4049 |  55/286  M  | TTRRC                    23:07    24:26    23:56  
   58  1:11:33  4:47   488  ZENON ALLEYNE        21/94   M3039 |  56/286  M  | ALL IN FITNESS TT        24:36    25:23    21:36  
   59  1:12:00  4:48   388  RALPH ROSS            5/49   M5059 |  57/286  M  |                          24:40    25:18    22:02  
   60  1:12:02  4:49   276  SHIVA SARWAN         22/94   M3039 |  58/286  M  |                          22:48    25:20    23:55  
   61  1:12:18  4:50   418  GARY GAJADHAR        15/34   M2029 |  59/286  M  | S A B R E S              23:25    25:49    23:05  
   62  1:12:21  4:50   378  DESE SIMON           13/82   M4049 |  60/286  M  | DESE D ENERGIZER         23:30    26:01    22:50  
   63  1:12:24  4:50   434  COLM DE FREITAS      14/82   M4049 |  61/286  M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -     24:29    25:08    22:48  
   64  1:12:35  4:51    51  IFEULA GOODING        1/19   F2029 |   3/155  F  |                          23:14    26:03    23:18  
   65  1:12:41  4:51   489  KIM KIRTON           23/94   M3039 |  62/286  M  | ALL IN FITNESS TT        23:47    26:07    22:49  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   66  1:12:52  4:52   422  GURVIN JACK          24/94   M3039 |  63/286  M  |                          23:25    25:51    23:36  
   67  1:12:52  4:52   281  CARLOS GILBERT       15/82   M4049 |  64/286  M  |                          24:18    26:03    22:32  
   68  1:13:16  4:54    20  CODY BUDHAN          16/34   M2029 |  65/286  M  |                          24:29    25:25    23:23  
   69  1:13:17  4:54   303  ALLISTAIR GRAY       17/34   M2029 |  66/286  M  |                          24:46    26:14    22:17  
   70  1:13:28  4:54   416  TROY ALCANTARA       16/82   M4049 |  67/286  M  |                          24:40    26:04    22:45  
   71  1:13:34  4:55   219  ALVIN THOMAS          6/49   M5059 |  68/286  M  |                          25:46    26:18    21:32  
   72  1:13:57  4:56    35  CHELSEA-ANNE PHILLI   1/40   F4049 |   4/155  F  | CXFITNESS                24:58    26:03    22:56  
   73  1:14:03  4:57   741  DUNDEE THOMAS        17/82   M4049 |  69/286  M  | + ONE A WEEK             25:16    25:54    22:53  
   74  1:14:07  4:57   415  SEAN FOUCHE          18/82   M4049 |  70/286  M  |                          25:15    26:08    22:46  
   75  1:14:12  4:57   733  ALLAN THOMPSON       19/82   M4049 |  71/286  M  |                          22:52    26:11    25:10  
   76  1:14:20  4:58   419  JULIET JOHN-SAMBRAN   2/40   F4049 |   5/155  F  |                          25:06    26:02    23:13  
   77  1:14:52  5:00   279  ADELSON GEORGE        1/19   M60+  |  72/286  M  |                          24:04    26:27    24:22  
   78  1:15:02  5:01   309  SUNIL HARDYAL        20/82   M4049 |  73/286  M  | S A B R E S              24:32    26:42    23:49  
   79  1:15:03  5:01   236  KENNETH WAFE         21/82   M4049 |  74/286  M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB         23:10    26:42    25:13  
   80  1:15:16  5:02   368  ANTHONY ANTOINE       7/49   M5059 |  75/286  M  |                          23:30    26:26    25:21  
   81  1:15:23  5:02   164  ANTHONY BISNATH      25/94   M3039 |  76/286  M  |                          24:39    27:21    23:24  
   82  1:15:56  5:04   265  GOUR SAHA             8/49   M5059 |  77/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            25:35    26:31    23:51  
   83  1:15:57  5:04   507  ALEJONDRO CORTES     22/82   M4049 |  78/286  M  |                          25:51    25:31    24:35  
   84  1:16:05  5:05    86  KEN DARSAN           26/94   M3039 |  79/286  M  |                          24:39    27:21    24:05  
   85  1:16:16  5:06   220  DAVID RAMKISSOON     23/82   M4049 |  80/286  M  |                          25:45    26:50    23:42  
   86  1:16:18  5:06   157  ROBERT MOHAMMED      24/82   M4049 |  81/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     25:15    26:44    24:21  
   87  1:16:19  5:06   432  DEON JEFFERS         27/94   M3039 |  82/286  M  | G.E.B. AND FRIENDS       24:10    27:29    24:41  
   88  1:16:22  5:06   312  ANDRE CORBIE         25/82   M4049 |  83/286  M  | TEAM CORBIE              23:51    27:58    24:33  
   89  1:16:23  5:06    26  ANSIL BROOKS         28/94   M3039 |  84/286  M  |                          26:18    26:41    23:26  
   90  1:16:25  5:06    46  THOMAS SEALY          2/19   M60+  |  85/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            25:41    26:24    24:21  
   91  1:16:31  5:07    48  PAUL GILL            29/94   M3039 |  86/286  M  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT      25:10    27:12    24:10  
   92  1:16:37  5:07   209  SACHIN HOSEIN        18/34   M2029 |  87/286  M  |                          25:08    26:30    25:00  
   93  1:16:38  5:07   235  SAMANTHA SNAGGS       2/19   F2029 |   6/155  F  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB         25:08    26:30    25:02  
   94  1:16:39  5:07   113  MELISSA GARRAWAY      3/71   F3039 |   7/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     25:15    26:44    24:41  
   95  1:17:05  5:09   412  LESTON HERBERT       30/94   M3039 |  88/286  M  |                          26:02    26:31    24:33  
   96  1:17:24  5:10   504  TEHELI SEALEY         3/40   F4049 |   8/155  F  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       25:13    27:12    25:00  
   97  1:17:27  5:10   420  KEIFER GIBSON        19/34   M2029 |  89/286  M  | ATHLETICS CENTRAL        25:58    27:21    24:09  
   98  1:17:32  5:11   173  JOASH COLLETTE       26/82   M4049 |  90/286  M  | FUN RUNNERS CLUB         26:23    27:54    23:16  
   99  1:17:35  5:11   216  TERESA OTERO          3/19   F2029 |   9/155  F  | RJR                      27:02    28:19    22:14  
  100  1:17:41  5:11    43  WINSTON STEWART       3/19   M60+  |  91/286  M  |                          24:07    27:01    26:35  
  101  1:17:42  5:11   116  JENDAYI HARTLEY       4/71   F3039 |  10/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     25:36    27:47    24:20  
  102  1:17:53  5:12   334  JHONNY OROZCO SANTA  27/82   M4049 |  92/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            26:48    27:21    23:45  
  103  1:17:55  5:12   348  DEREK CUMMING         9/49   M5059 |  93/286  M  |                          25:39    27:42    24:35  
  104  1:17:57  5:12   384  CURTIS DENNER        28/82   M4049 |  94/286  M  |                          24:57    27:31    25:30  
  105  1:18:05  5:13   133  KISHORE PYSADEE      31/94   M3039 |  95/286  M  |                          24:29    28:02    25:35  
  106  1:18:05  5:13  4445  DALE BROOKS          32/94   M3039 |  96/286  M  |                          23:34    27:42    26:50  
  107  1:18:06  5:13   156  LELORD SANMOOGAN     10/49   M5059 |  97/286  M  | SUBWAY SOLE MATES        26:06    27:07    24:54  
  108  1:18:17  5:14   289  DILLON JEFFREY       33/94   M3039 |  98/286  M  |                          26:26    27:39    24:12  
  109  1:18:19  5:14   278  AQUELIUS YOUNG       34/94   M3039 |  99/286  M  | YOUNGHEART FAMILY        26:20    27:53    24:07  
  110  1:18:21  5:14    87  PAVEL QUAMIE         29/82   M4049 | 100/286  M  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     25:33    27:17    25:32  
  111  1:18:37  5:15   487  AKIL COOPER          35/94   M3039 | 101/286  M  | ALL IN FITNESS TT        25:32    27:44    25:22  
  112  1:18:48  5:16   437  CURTIS FORBES        30/82   M4049 | 102/286  M  | TTRRC                    25:54    28:06    24:48  
  113  1:19:12  5:17    52  JASON JULIEN         31/82   M4049 | 103/286  M  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     26:22    28:25    24:26  
  114  1:19:26  5:18   353  GEORGE SHEPPARD      32/82   M4049 | 104/286  M  |                          25:44    27:54    25:48  
  115  1:19:28  5:18   490  STEPHEN DITZEN       33/82   M4049 | 105/286  M  | + ONE A WEEK             25:43    28:27    25:20  
  116  1:19:36  5:19   195  CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIR  11/49   M5059 | 106/286  M  |                          25:46    27:53    25:58  
  117  1:19:38  5:19   749  COLIN SKERRITS       12/49   M5059 | 107/286  M  | MWF                      26:44    28:05    24:50  
  118  1:19:40  5:19   392  URIC LUMPRESS         4/19   M60+  | 108/286  M  |                          25:14    28:17    26:10  
  119  1:19:47  5:20   325  JOHNASON NATH        36/94   M3039 | 109/286  M  |                          25:15    28:29    26:04  
  120  1:19:53  5:20   478  KERRY SCOTT          37/94   M3039 | 110/286  M  | TTRRC                    23:26    27:57    28:31  
  121  1:20:04  5:21    91  RAJIN RESAL          13/49   M5059 | 111/286  M  |                          25:41    28:16    26:08  
  122  1:20:05  5:21   331  ELIZABETH WEST-TOOL   1/19   F5059 |  11/155  F  | CXFITNESS                26:19    28:19    25:28  
  123  1:20:05  5:21    55  ANN MARIA FERMIN      4/40   F4049 |  12/155  F  |                          27:16    28:12    24:38  
  124  1:20:24  5:22   285  WENDY LEE FOON        5/40   F4049 |  13/155  F  |                          25:27    28:20    26:38  
  125  1:20:24  5:22   732  KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO   34/82   M4049 | 112/286  M  |                          26:06    28:19    26:01  
  126  1:20:45  5:23   458  IWAN CHOO YING       20/34   M2029 | 113/286  M  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       23:34    28:52    28:20  
  127  1:21:12  5:25   361  CAMILLE LA FLEUR      2/19   F5059 |  14/155  F  |                          26:48    28:11    26:14  
  128  1:21:25  5:26   154  RAWLE MARAJ          35/82   M4049 | 114/286  M  | UNDER TRAINED AND OVE    27:19    28:40    25:26  
  129  1:21:37  5:27   343  YUSUF MUSTAFA         5/7    M19&U | 115/286  M  | QRC                      21:25    30:41    29:31  
  130  1:21:44  5:27   297  JOVAN BARKLEY        38/94   M3039 | 116/286  M  |                          24:39    29:12    27:54  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  131  1:21:55  5:28   131  RYAN HARRY           39/94   M3039 | 117/286  M  |                          26:06    28:23    27:26  
  132  1:22:04  5:29   374  NIKOLAUS TANG-LEE    36/82   M4049 | 118/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     26:24    29:36    26:05  
  133  1:22:05  5:29   167  HAYDEN JAIKARAN      40/94   M3039 | 119/286  M  |                          26:42    28:30    26:54  
  134  1:22:06  5:29    23  STEPHEN SADLER       14/49   M5059 | 120/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     26:29    28:46    26:52  
  135  1:22:19  5:30   508  ELIZABETH MASSY       5/71   F3039 |  15/155  F  |                          25:54    29:18    27:07  
  136  1:22:21  5:30   476  KRIS WILSON          37/82   M4049 | 121/286  M  |                          27:54    28:35    25:53  
  137  1:22:25  5:30   311  AVINARSH CHINAIKAN   41/94   M3039 | 122/286  M  |                          27:03    28:51    26:32  
  138  1:22:35  5:31   391  COLLINSWORTH HOWARD  15/49   M5059 | 123/286  M  |                          26:23    29:14    26:59  
  139  1:22:48  5:32   436  NEIL SMITH           16/49   M5059 | 124/286  M  |                          24:25    29:42    28:42  
  140  1:22:57  5:32    60  RABINDRANTH SEENATH  17/49   M5059 | 125/286  M  |                          26:28    29:43    26:47  
  141  1:23:07  5:33    74  KEVIN RAMBALLY       38/82   M4049 | 126/286  M  |                          27:11    29:03    26:54  
  142  1:23:15  5:33   150  JOEL EDWARDS         42/94   M3039 | 127/286  M  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     28:14    28:29    26:33  
  143  1:23:19  5:34   247  JON MAHABIR          43/94   M3039 | 128/286  M  |                          24:25    28:33    30:22  
  144  1:23:28  5:34   505  BRIAN O BRADY        39/82   M4049 | 129/286  M  |                          28:00    29:23    26:06  
  145  1:23:31  5:35   230  SHANE O'BRIEN        40/82   M4049 | 130/286  M  |                          28:18    28:49    26:25  
  146  1:23:31  5:35   213  CURTIS FUNG          18/49   M5059 | 131/286  M  |                          27:10    29:08    27:14  
  147  1:23:35  5:35   381  WAYNE ALEXIS          5/19   M60+  | 132/286  M  |                          28:58    29:08    25:30  
  148  1:23:54  5:36    70  TARUN PINTO PEREIRA  44/94   M3039 | 133/286  M  |                          25:43    29:28    28:44  
  149  1:23:54  5:36   275  TAJELAL SARWAN        6/19   M60+  | 134/286  M  |                          25:41    29:42    28:33  
  150  1:23:58  5:36    96  SMITH FRANK          19/49   M5059 | 135/286  M  |                          25:45    29:53    28:21  
  151  1:23:59  5:36   417  DAVID KONG           20/49   M5059 | 136/286  M  |                          27:06    29:12    27:41  
  152  1:24:33  5:39   168  HAYDEN MORA          21/49   M5059 | 137/286  M  |                          28:19    29:10    27:05  
  153  1:24:35  5:39   169  KWAN-HO LAM          45/94   M3039 | 138/286  M  |                          27:40    29:33    27:23  
  154  1:24:36  5:39   405  CORENE PROCOPE        6/71   F3039 |  16/155  F  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     27:43    29:38    27:17  
  155  1:24:37  5:39   115  ANDERSON DASENT      22/49   M5059 | 139/286  M  |                          26:55    30:24    27:20  
  156  1:24:40  5:39   239  RICHARD DOWNIE       23/49   M5059 | 140/286  M  |                          26:19    29:52    28:30  
  157  1:24:40  5:39   313  SANDRA MAHARAJ        1/4    F60+  |  17/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     27:10    29:09    28:22  
  158  1:24:42  5:39   212  ARIANNA HOSEIN        1/2    F19&U |  18/155  F  |                          26:32    29:58    28:12  
  159  1:24:43  5:39   211  ARNOLD HOSEIN        24/49   M5059 | 141/286  M  |                          26:31    29:53    28:19  
  160  1:24:43  5:39   117  ONIKA BRERETON        7/71   F3039 |  19/155  F  |                          27:38    29:53    27:14  
  161  1:25:02  5:41   369  KEDON GREENIDGE      46/94   M3039 | 142/286  M  |                          29:08    29:28    26:27  
  162  1:25:20  5:42   426  DEON TIDD            21/34   M2029 | 143/286  M  | FORMULA FITNESS TT       26:08    30:26    28:46  
  163  1:25:28  5:42   152  RICHIE MAHARAJ       41/82   M4049 | 144/286  M  |                          28:50    30:08    26:31  
  164  1:25:47  5:44   347  MAEGAN IFILL          8/71   F3039 |  20/155  F  |                          26:02    31:38    28:08  
  165  1:25:54  5:44   191  JANELLE JOHN          9/71   F3039 |  21/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     27:16    30:01    28:38  
  166  1:26:12  5:45   197  TIMOTHY PATY         42/82   M4049 | 145/286  M  |                          29:25    30:53    25:54  
  167  1:26:12  5:45   237  KEVIN SAMPATH        47/94   M3039 | 146/286  M  |                          26:45    31:03    28:25  
  168  1:26:14  5:45   298  NARINE MACK          48/94   M3039 | 147/286  M  |                          27:05    29:49    29:21  
  169  1:26:15  5:45   443  SHARMA SINGH         43/82   M4049 | 148/286  M  | S A B R E S              28:46    30:15    27:15  
  170  1:26:19  5:46   263  ABIGAIL BODINGTON     6/40   F4049 |  22/155  F  |                          27:26    30:33    28:21  
  171  1:26:21  5:46   339  MARVIN CARMINO       49/94   M3039 | 149/286  M  | COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL    29:01    30:12    27:09  
  172  1:26:22  5:46   344  GYASI AMBROSE        50/94   M3039 | 150/286  M  | COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL    29:01    30:13    27:09  
  173  1:26:22  5:46   722  CARL BOURNE           7/19   M60+  | 151/286  M  |                          27:55    28:35    29:54  
  174  1:26:29  5:46    68  DEVON SIMON          51/94   M3039 | 152/286  M  |                          25:15    30:31    30:45  
  175  1:26:31  5:46   305  PAUL HEE HOUNG       25/49   M5059 | 153/286  M  |                          29:00    29:10    28:22  
  176  1:26:35  5:47   264  ANDRES  FELIPE VALE  52/94   M3039 | 154/286  M  |                          27:13    31:30    27:53  
  177  1:26:58  5:48   103  DEONARINE RAMKHALAW  44/82   M4049 | 155/286  M  | WDA CREW                 28:20    31:05    27:33  
  178  1:27:13  5:49   206  NIGEL VANDERPOOL     22/34   M2029 | 156/286  M  |                          25:43    30:44    30:47  
  179  1:27:15  5:49    36  CARLOS WILSON        26/49   M5059 | 157/286  M  | CXFITNESS                28:41    30:09    28:27  
  180  1:27:24  5:50   188  JOHNATHAN JARVIS     53/94   M3039 | 158/286  M  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT      28:31    30:25    28:29  
  181  1:27:26  5:50   207  SHERWIN JOSEPH       45/82   M4049 | 159/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            29:15    30:52    27:20  
  182  1:27:27  5:50   184  LEAH-MARIE MANMOHAN   7/40   F4049 |  23/155  F  |                          27:59    30:36    28:53  
  183  1:27:38  5:51   246  FARDEEN ALI          46/82   M4049 | 160/286  M  |                          25:16    30:27    31:56  
  184  1:27:41  5:51   229  BRLINDA ST. LOUIS    10/71   F3039 |  24/155  F  | EASIER SAID THAN RUN     26:08    32:00    29:34  
  185  1:27:47  5:52    15  WENDY KERRY           8/40   F4049 |  25/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     29:26    30:42    27:39  
  186  1:27:47  5:52   401  NIGEL OSBORNE        54/94   M3039 | 161/286  M  | RICHARD JONES RACING     29:26    30:42    27:39  
  187  1:27:49  5:52   176  SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED     9/40   F4049 |  26/155  F  |                          29:11    30:46    27:52  
  188  1:27:49  5:52   177  EMILE ACKBARALI      47/82   M4049 | 162/286  M  |                          29:11    30:46    27:53  
  189  1:28:07  5:53   141  NICOLAS SOOPAYA      48/82   M4049 | 163/286  M  |                          29:18    30:51    27:59  
  190  1:28:14  5:53   442  HAYDEN ALLEYNE       49/82   M4049 | 164/286  M  | LIVFIT                   26:46    30:35    30:53  
  191  1:28:20  5:54   270  JAUHARAH DE SOUZA    11/71   F3039 |  27/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     27:47    30:30    30:04  
  192  1:28:27  5:54    16  PARASRAM BUDHU       50/82   M4049 | 165/286  M  |                          30:15    30:44    27:28  
  193  1:28:31  5:55   472  LESTER DOODNATH      51/82   M4049 | 166/286  M  | TTRRC                    27:43    31:07    29:42  
  194  1:28:32  5:55   204  MICHAEL COOK         52/82   M4049 | 167/286  M  |                          28:35    30:55    29:03  
  195  1:28:47  5:56   453  JOSIAH JACK           6/7    M19&U | 168/286  M  |                          29:55    31:05    27:48  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  196  1:28:50  5:56   101  MONIQUE MOORE         4/19   F2029 |  28/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     29:59    31:13    27:39  
  197  1:29:03  5:57   253  ROSAMUND JOLLY        2/4    F60+  |  29/155  F  |                          27:59    31:31    29:34  
  198  1:29:13  5:57   731  DERVON DOOKHI        55/94   M3039 | 169/286  M  |                          30:36    31:12    27:26  
  199  1:29:17  5:58   287  BARRY DAVIS          27/49   M5059 | 170/286  M  |                          30:13    32:05    27:00  
  200  1:29:17  5:58    32  NATALIE THOMAS        5/19   F2029 |  30/155  F  | CXFITNESS                29:21    31:12    28:46  
  201  1:29:23  5:58   293  ALLAN GARIB          53/82   M4049 | 171/286  M  | FIVE STAR FITNESS FAC    28:21    31:09    29:55  
  202  1:29:37  5:59   222  JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ     54/82   M4049 | 172/286  M  |                          27:44    31:41    30:12  
  203  1:29:54  6:00   100  LINDA RAGOONANAN      3/19   F5059 |  31/155  F  | METRONOMES SCC           29:00    30:58    29:58  
  204  1:30:03  6:01    61  KENWIN ADAMS         28/49   M5059 | 173/286  M  |                          28:53    31:00    30:11  
  205  1:30:04  6:01   259  DIANE HENDERSON       4/19   F5059 |  32/155  F  |                          29:43    31:07    29:14  
  206  1:30:25  6:02   390  RICHARD ALLEYNE      56/94   M3039 | 174/286  M  | MALL CRAWLERS            29:51    31:20    29:16  
  207  1:30:26  6:02   382  AMANDA MOSES FERREI  12/71   F3039 |  33/155  F  | MALL CRAWLERS            30:14    32:01    28:12  
  208  1:30:27  6:02   433  CARLA CHANG           5/19   F5059 |  34/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     30:14    32:01    28:12  
  209  1:30:27  6:02   302  BRUCE KAUFMANN       29/49   M5059 | 175/286  M  |                          28:45    31:25    30:18  
  210  1:30:27  6:02   414  LEIGH-ANN CAMPBELL   13/71   F3039 |  35/155  F  | MALL CRAWLERS            28:55    31:39    29:54  
  211  1:30:37  6:03   464  CARLYLE FULLERTON    57/94   M3039 | 176/286  M  |                          29:28    31:05    30:05  
  212  1:30:37  6:03   208  CHRISTA LEITH        10/40   F4049 |  36/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     31:01    32:04    27:33  
  213  1:30:44  6:03   355  HANZ BARBOUR         30/49   M5059 | 177/286  M  | RTM                      30:00    31:46    28:59  
  214  1:31:07  6:05   439  DANIEL DUNCAN        58/94   M3039 | 178/286  M  |                          26:02    33:52    31:14  
  215  1:31:35  6:07    12  THRIZYL NANDOO       14/71   F3039 |  37/155  F  |                          31:03    31:05    29:28  
  216  1:32:19  6:10   214  JOELENE JOSSE        11/40   F4049 |  38/155  F  |                          28:53    34:18    29:09  
  217  1:32:24  6:10   268  DIEDRE SALANDY       12/40   F4049 |  39/155  F  | MALL CRAWLERS            30:18    32:21    29:46  
  218  1:32:36  6:11   372  NARRY SIEWAH         55/82   M4049 | 179/286  M  | WDA CREW                 29:14    32:02    31:21  
  219  1:32:37  6:11   102  NEIL RAMKHALAWAN     59/94   M3039 | 180/286  M  | WDA CREW                 29:14    32:02    31:21  
  220  1:32:44  6:11   145  KESTON NEPTUNE       23/34   M2029 | 181/286  M  |                          29:23    33:53    29:28  
  221  1:32:51  6:12   227  LATOYA THOMAS-PAPON  13/40   F4049 |  40/155  F  |                          29:17    32:36    30:59  
  222  1:32:58  6:12   272  KRISTY RAMSUMAIR     14/40   F4049 |  41/155  F  |                          31:04    32:13    29:42  
  223  1:32:59  6:12    79  AMEER SUBAN          60/94   M3039 | 182/286  M  |                          30:32    32:33    29:55  
  224  1:33:17  6:14   387  GARY TEIXEIRA        31/49   M5059 | 183/286  M  |                          28:56    32:16    32:06  
  225  1:33:18  6:14   245  ROBERT JOHN          32/49   M5059 | 184/286  M  |                          30:15    30:43    32:21  
  226  1:33:37  6:15    54  CUTHBERT JOLLY        8/19   M60+  | 185/286  M  |                          30:20    33:08    30:11  
  227  1:33:59  6:16   143  JOSEPH FORDE         24/34   M2029 | 186/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     35:27    31:47    26:46  
  228  1:34:11  6:17    82  KEVIN CLARKE         61/94   M3039 | 187/286  M  |                          30:16    32:56    31:01  
  229  1:34:17  6:18   326  LATIFAH LOVELL        6/19   F2029 |  42/155  F  |                          29:55    31:05    33:18  
  230  1:34:33  6:19    84  ISA ALI              25/34   M2029 | 188/286  M  |                          30:32    31:43    32:18  
  231  1:34:36  6:19    24  ANEESA ISRAEL        15/71   F3039 |  43/155  F  |                          28:18    34:40    31:40  
  232  1:34:46  6:20   190  MICHAEL CHATOOR      33/49   M5059 | 189/286  M  | SUBWAY SOLE MATES        29:01    34:22    31:24  
  233  1:34:50  6:20   112  ANNETTE RICHARDSON    6/19   F5059 |  44/155  F  | TTRRC                    30:22    33:30    30:59  
  234  1:34:51  6:20   189  AVISH CHOTOO         62/94   M3039 | 190/286  M  | SUBWAY SOLE MATES        28:11    33:27    33:14  
  235  1:34:52  6:20   389  GORDON CAMPS CAMPIN  56/82   M4049 | 191/286  M  |                          32:50    34:23    27:40  
  236  1:35:06  6:21   159  ROGER SWAN           34/49   M5059 | 192/286  M  |                          29:32    34:16    31:20  
  237  1:35:15  6:21   146  RAWLE RAGOONANAN     57/82   M4049 | 193/286  M  | S A B R E S              30:10    34:23    30:43  
  238  1:35:20  6:22   386  KENRICK HAYNES        9/19   M60+  | 194/286  M  |                          30:43    33:20    31:18  
  239  1:35:22  6:22   221  GEORGINA QUINONEZ    15/40   F4049 |  45/155  F  |                          28:56    33:37    32:50  
  240  1:35:23  6:22   316  MARQ BAHADUR         58/82   M4049 | 195/286  M  | EVOLVE FIT               32:02    33:31    29:51  
  241  1:35:34  6:23   351  EMAIYA HAZELWOOD      7/19   F2029 |  46/155  F  | TEAM ST AUGUSTINE        31:53    33:16    30:25  
  242  1:35:58  6:24   178  NEIL SALAZAR         59/82   M4049 | 196/286  M  |                          29:52    35:03    31:04  
  243  1:36:04  6:25   466  PREYA DABIDEEN-RAMB  16/71   F3039 |  47/155  F  |                          31:08    33:50    31:06  
  244  1:36:08  6:25   481  MYKIE CAPE           10/19   M60+  | 197/286  M  |                          31:57    33:13    30:59  
  245  1:36:15  6:25    59  MOGABE ASA           11/19   M60+  | 198/286  M  |                          30:20    34:33    31:23  
  246  1:36:15  6:25   408  DAINA ANN BEDASHI     8/19   F2029 |  48/155  F  | S A B R E S              30:13    34:10    31:53  
  247  1:36:29  6:26   179  ANIL SIEUKUMAR       60/82   M4049 | 199/286  M  |                          30:16    33:47    32:27  
  248  1:36:40  6:27   376  RUVON HARPER         63/94   M3039 | 200/286  M  |                          31:14    33:26    32:02  
  249  1:36:56  6:28   471  DANIELLE ASHBY       17/71   F3039 |  49/155  F  | TEAM ISPS                30:17    34:38    32:02  
  250  1:37:01  6:29   424  MARK CAPE            61/82   M4049 | 201/286  M  |                          29:33    34:52    32:37  
  251  1:37:02  6:29   485  LU-ANN RICHARDS       7/19   F5059 |  50/155  F  |                          29:18    34:22    33:22  
  252  1:37:09  6:29   118  ROLF JOBE            62/82   M4049 | 202/286  M  |                          31:01    32:11    33:58  
  253  1:37:13  6:29    81  JOEL SALIM           64/94   M3039 | 203/286  M  |                          28:37    37:54    30:43  
  254  1:37:28  6:30    80  ROGER SANT           63/82   M4049 | 204/286  M  |                          32:41    34:07    30:42  
  255  1:37:29  6:30   400  BRANDON SIBOO        26/34   M2029 | 205/286  M  |                          31:20    33:25    32:45  
  256  1:37:36  6:31   153  RAMANAN BEHARRY      35/49   M5059 | 206/286  M  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     29:14    34:02    34:21  
  257  1:38:08  6:33   202  RICHARD KING         64/82   M4049 | 207/286  M  |                          31:13    34:12    32:43  
  258  1:38:14  6:33    30  LISA SYLVESTER        8/19   F5059 |  51/155  F  |                          31:51    34:24    32:00  
  259  1:38:23  6:34   166  ANITA GOPICHAND      18/71   F3039 |  52/155  F  |                          30:52    36:18    31:14  
  260  1:38:29  6:34   429  SAURAV KUMAR         27/34   M2029 | 208/286  M  | MY PACE OR YOURS?        30:58    35:17    32:14  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  261  1:38:30  6:34   114  KARLENE NOREIGA      19/71   F3039 |  53/155  F  | CXFITNESS                31:41    34:37    32:13  
  262  1:38:32  6:35    85  ANDREA ABEL           9/19   F5059 |  54/155  F  | ABEL-SMITH FAMILY        29:07    34:30    34:57  
  263  1:38:34  6:35   217  VANESSA FROST        10/19   F5059 |  55/155  F  | RJR                      32:35    34:17    31:43  
  264  1:38:39  6:35   182  VASHEIST KOKARAM     65/82   M4049 | 209/286  M  |                          30:34    34:18    33:49  
  265  1:38:49  6:36   601  VIDDUR DUBRIE        65/94   M3039 | 210/286  M  |                          32:11    32:44    33:55  
  266  1:39:05  6:37    29  JASON CUMMINGS       66/82   M4049 | 211/286  M  |                          29:35    33:59    35:32  
  267  1:39:18  6:38   463  GABRIEL RAMKISSOON    7/7    M19&U | 212/286  M  |                          29:07    34:37    35:35  
  268  1:39:55  6:40    13  JOANNE MAYNARD       20/71   F3039 |  56/155  F  |                          31:58    34:22    33:35  
  269  1:40:01  6:41    66  PEDRO BRITTON        36/49   M5059 | 213/286  M  |                          31:36    35:09    33:17  
  270  1:40:04  6:41   440  DAVID COCKBURN       67/82   M4049 | 214/286  M  |                          32:09    34:12    33:45  
  271  1:40:09  6:41   454  CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAM  21/71   F3039 |  57/155  F  | +OAW DRACARYS FIRE       31:36    35:11    33:23  
  272  1:40:16  6:42   108  KEYON ESTRADA        68/82   M4049 | 215/286  M  |                          28:16    38:02    33:58  
  273  1:40:20  6:42   290  BEVERLY SINGH        22/71   F3039 |  58/155  F  |                          30:51    36:34    32:56  
  274  1:40:44  6:43   144  ADRIAN WILLIAMS      37/49   M5059 | 216/286  M  |                          29:47    35:47    35:11  
  275  1:41:10  6:45    62  JANELLE SMITH        23/71   F3039 |  59/155  F  |                          33:24    36:25    31:22  
  276  1:41:12  6:45   291  JO-ANNE BOODOOSINGH  24/71   F3039 |  60/155  F  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     31:59    35:39    33:35  
  277  1:41:20  6:46   300  MARGUERITE AANENSEN   3/4    F60+  |  61/155  F  |                          34:34    35:23    31:24  
  278  1:41:20  6:46   301  JOANNE ESDALE        11/19   F5059 |  62/155  F  |                          34:35    35:23    31:24  
  279  1:41:34  6:47   467  BYRON GOPAUL         28/34   M2029 | 217/286  M  |                          28:54    36:30    36:11  
  280  1:41:34  6:47   500  LAWRENCE ROBERTS     66/94   M3039 | 218/286  M  | RUNNERS UNITED           30:56    33:38    37:02  
  281  1:41:50  6:48   373  VICTORIA MALONEY      9/19   F2029 |  63/155  F  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT      34:06    35:21    32:24  
  282  1:42:00  6:48    94  MITRA KISRAJ         29/34   M2029 | 219/286  M  |                          29:44    36:58    35:19  
  283  1:42:16  6:50   132  RODNEY ALI           69/82   M4049 | 220/286  M  |                          32:37    35:22    34:17  
  284  1:42:19  6:50    64  AISHWARYA MAHARAJ     2/2    F19&U |  64/155  F  |                          33:59    36:38    31:43  
  285  1:42:19  6:50   105  SUNIL MAHARAJ        70/82   M4049 | 221/286  M  |                          33:58    36:39    31:43  
  286  1:42:31  6:51   444  TABIA TELESFORD      25/71   F3039 |  65/155  F  | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (    31:54    37:15    33:23  
  287  1:42:46  6:52   273  HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR  67/94   M3039 | 222/286  M  | TEAM LEDGER-NDARY        33:45    36:32    32:30  
  288  1:43:02  6:53   255  KIRK RODRIGUEZ       68/94   M3039 | 223/286  M  | TEAM LEDGER-NDARY        33:51    36:26    32:46  
  289  1:43:37  6:55   383  ROBERT COX           38/49   M5059 | 224/286  M  |                          32:50    36:53    33:54  
  290  1:43:38  6:55   393  ALYSA HABIB          26/71   F3039 |  66/155  F  |                          30:51    37:40    35:08  
  291  1:43:38  6:55    58  DEVON RAMPERSAD      69/94   M3039 | 225/286  M  |                          32:55    36:20    34:24  
  292  1:43:40  6:55   385  ATMA RAMCHARITAR     70/94   M3039 | 226/286  M  |                          29:57    36:22    37:22  
  293  1:43:41  6:55   127  AKIL MORRIS          71/94   M3039 | 227/286  M  |                          31:44    36:02    35:57  
  294  1:44:01  6:57   333  ROBERT BALGOBIN      39/49   M5059 | 228/286  M  |                          32:48    36:24    34:50  
  295  1:44:04  6:57   193  NALINI BALWANT       16/40   F4049 |  67/155  F  |                          31:05    36:08    36:51  
  296  1:44:08  6:57   314  YOGISHARAM BASSIE    72/94   M3039 | 229/286  M  | COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL    29:31    37:29    37:09  
  297  1:44:17  6:58   120  CHRISTIAN BARRAN     30/34   M2029 | 230/286  M  |                          32:24    36:07    35:47  
  298  1:44:44  6:59   136  DEBORAH ROGERS       10/19   F2029 |  68/155  F  |                          32:10    35:30    37:06  
  299  1:44:49  7:00   394  JUSTIN COLLYMORE     73/94   M3039 | 231/286  M  |                          36:18    39:19    29:12  
  300  1:45:25  7:02   252  SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD   17/40   F4049 |  69/155  F  |                          32:52    36:38    35:56  
  301  1:45:27  7:02   172  SESH SHARMA          27/71   F3039 |  70/155  F  |                          31:43    37:35    36:10  
  302  1:45:33  7:03   323  JOEL EDWARDS         74/94   M3039 | 232/286  M  |                          33:25    37:04    35:05  
  303  1:45:37  7:03   413  KYSEAN GEORGE        75/94   M3039 | 233/286  M  |                          32:07    38:17    35:14  
  304  1:45:43  7:03    25  CAMILLE DENALLI      28/71   F3039 |  71/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     32:39    35:44    37:21  
  305  1:45:44  7:03    63  ACKLIMA MAHARAJ      18/40   F4049 |  72/155  F  |                          33:59    36:50    34:57  
  306  1:45:49  7:04    67  PETRONILLA RAYMOND   12/19   F5059 |  73/155  F  |                          33:55    36:54    35:01  
  307  1:45:53  7:04   232  KANDICE SPENCER      29/71   F3039 |  74/155  F  |                          34:24    36:38    34:53  
  308  1:45:54  7:04   365  DILLON SINGH         31/34   M2029 | 234/286  M  |                          31:37    40:32    33:46  
  309  1:46:09  7:05   175  ZACHARY CHARRAN      32/34   M2029 | 235/286  M  | ST. MARY'S COLLEGE -     31:19    39:32    35:19  
  310  1:46:12  7:05   356  BEVERLY DURITY BAPT  19/40   F4049 |  75/155  F  |                          32:07    38:18    35:48  
  311  1:46:19  7:06    57  KIAH MOHAMMED        30/71   F3039 |  76/155  F  |                          32:23    38:44    35:13  
  312  1:46:19  7:06    37  MELANIE PIERRE       31/71   F3039 |  77/155  F  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     34:40    37:27    34:13  
  313  1:46:22  7:06   149  STACY JONES          32/71   F3039 |  78/155  F  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     36:23    36:40    33:20  
  314  1:46:30  7:06   445  MELISSA TAYLOR       33/71   F3039 |  79/155  F  | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (    32:57    37:14    36:21  
  315  1:46:45  7:07    47  KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS   20/40   F4049 |  80/155  F  |                          33:27    38:36    34:44  
  316  1:46:52  7:08   226  DARA BHARATH         34/71   F3039 |  81/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     34:16    36:47    35:50  
  317  1:46:52  7:08    99  CHRIS RAMSUBHAG      76/94   M3039 | 236/286  M  | METRONOMES SCC           34:21    36:31    36:01  
  318  1:46:56  7:08   257  DALE M. RODRIGUEZ    71/82   M4049 | 237/286  M  |                          37:17    37:43    31:57  
  319  1:47:08  7:09   366  ROGER BRUMANT        72/82   M4049 | 238/286  M  |                          34:54    38:30    33:45  
  320  1:47:12  7:09   249  JO-ANN KHALAWAN      21/40   F4049 |  82/155  F  |                          33:28    38:40    35:05  
  321  1:47:14  7:09   151  MARGARET SAMAROO     13/19   F5059 |  83/155  F  |                          33:36    38:07    35:32  
  322  1:47:16  7:10    76  SUEMIN NATHANIEL     35/71   F3039 |  84/155  F  |                          34:43    37:11    35:23  
  323  1:47:27  7:10   470  ANNISA PILLAI-JITTA  36/71   F3039 |  85/155  F  |                          34:41    37:44    35:03  
  324  1:47:42  7:11   410  CRYSTAL HENRY        37/71   F3039 |  86/155  F  |                          34:46    38:30    34:27  
  325  1:48:00  7:12   509  MAHADEO SIEUNARINE   73/82   M4049 | 239/286  M  |                          33:08    36:14    38:39  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  326  1:48:10  7:13   409  SHANE AVALON         77/94   M3039 | 240/286  M  |                          34:46    38:31    34:54  
  327  1:48:11  7:13   250  TESSA WEEKES         22/40   F4049 |  87/155  F  |                          34:28    38:20    35:24  
  328  1:48:27  7:14   360  CANDY DUKE           23/40   F4049 |  88/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     35:28    37:29    35:31  
  329  1:48:55  7:16   147  AVINASH RAGOOBIR     33/34   M2029 | 241/286  M  |                          33:27    37:35    37:55  
  330  1:49:38  7:19   441  KEMMIE PHILIP        78/94   M3039 | 242/286  M  |                          33:15    38:23    38:01  
  331  1:49:40  7:19   126  LEONARD FINDLAY      40/49   M5059 | 243/286  M  |                          33:59    38:48    36:53  
  332  1:49:58  7:20    22  ALEXANDER LA FOREST  79/94   M3039 | 244/286  M  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB(    36:23    37:57    35:39  
  333  1:50:41  7:23   122  SAMMY JO FURLONGE    41/49   M5059 | 245/286  M  |                          35:41    38:48    36:14  
  334  1:50:42  7:23   123  WENDY FURLONGE       38/71   F3039 |  89/155  F  |                          35:41    38:46    36:16  
  335  1:51:43  7:27    56  SHARON GARCIA        14/19   F5059 |  90/155  F  |                          36:30    40:12    35:02  
  336  1:51:44  7:27   296  DAVID NG             80/94   M3039 | 246/286  M  |                          34:55    40:52    35:58  
  337  1:51:45  7:27   174  DENISE BASARATH       4/4    F60+  |  91/155  F  |                          36:00    39:34    36:13  
  338  1:52:13  7:29    98  NIGEL HEERADHAN      81/94   M3039 | 247/286  M  | METRONOMES SCC           32:57    41:34    37:43  
  339  1:52:54  7:32   269  IAN THOMPSON         12/19   M60+  | 248/286  M  |                          33:18    40:42    38:54  
  340  1:52:55  7:32   335  ANAIS GUINAND        39/71   F3039 |  92/155  F  | ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB(    36:14    40:08    36:34  
  341  1:53:02  7:33   106  RENNIE MANGAL        82/94   M3039 | 249/286  M  | UNDER TRAINED AND OVE    38:15    40:23    34:26  
  342  1:53:11  7:33   330  LEAH NAUMANN         40/71   F3039 |  93/155  F  | ONE A WEEK               33:43    41:27    38:02  
  343  1:53:20  7:34   248  ALICIA EDWARDS       41/71   F3039 |  94/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     38:02    41:15    34:04  
  344  1:53:38  7:35   283  KAREN OLTON          24/40   F4049 |  95/155  F  |                          33:00    40:07    40:32  
  345  1:53:48  7:36   367  RIA SEECHARAN        42/71   F3039 |  96/155  F  |                          35:06    40:49    37:54  
  346  1:53:49  7:36   495  LYNDON BALKRAN       83/94   M3039 | 250/286  M  |                          35:06    41:20    37:25  
  347  1:54:11  7:37   318  ALEXANDRIA OLTON     11/19   F2029 |  97/155  F  |                          37:58    39:46    36:28  
  348  1:54:21  7:38    83  VIRGIL BRUCE         74/82   M4049 | 251/286  M  |                          32:21    40:56    41:06  
  349  1:54:25  7:38   486  ROBERT ROOPLAL       75/82   M4049 | 252/286  M  |                          38:18    40:11    35:57  
  350  1:54:32  7:39   205  SHASTRI RAMLOGAN     84/94   M3039 | 253/286  M  | 868 TRIATHLON            32:15    43:25    38:52  
  351  1:54:35  7:39    34  KAMANI MAHARAJ       12/19   F2029 |  98/155  F  |                          35:19    40:38    38:39  
  352  1:54:41  7:39   107  ELVIS MAHADEO        85/94   M3039 | 254/286  M  |                          38:15    40:23    36:03  
  353  1:54:51  7:40   203  ANILYA HOSEIN        43/71   F3039 |  99/155  F  |                          38:20    41:10    35:22  
  354  1:54:58  7:40   336  KELLY-ANN JOHN       13/19   F2029 | 100/155  F  |                          35:30    41:47    37:42  
  355  1:55:11  7:41   218  MARCIA PILE          15/19   F5059 | 101/155  F  | RUNNERS AND WALKERS (    36:24    40:33    38:15  
  356  1:55:14  7:41    39  PAULA GOPAUL         25/40   F4049 | 102/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    38:32    41:21    35:22  
  357  1:55:20  7:42   194  MELANIE RICHARDS     26/40   F4049 | 103/155  F  |                          38:21    41:41    35:19  
  358  1:55:51  7:44    78  MICHAL STURGE        44/71   F3039 | 104/155  F  | MY PACE OR YOURS?        38:48    40:22    36:43  
  359  1:56:02  7:45    19  CHANTAL LEOTAUD      14/19   F2029 | 105/155  F  | ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT     35:36    41:38    38:49  
  360  1:56:03  7:45   277  NICHOLE CHASE        16/19   F5059 | 106/155  F  |                          35:24    41:54    38:46  
  361  1:56:11  7:45   329  LAURIE PRESCOTT      45/71   F3039 | 107/155  F  |                          33:54    40:53    41:25  
  362  1:56:15  7:45   734  DANIEL SOOKNANAN     34/34   M2029 | 255/286  M  |                          35:35    40:32    40:09  
  363  1:56:28  7:46   196  TERREL JOHN          13/19   M60+  | 256/286  M  |                          38:51    41:01    36:37  
  364  1:56:58  7:48   267  SARAH NAIPAULSINGH   46/71   F3039 | 108/155  F  | BLISS THE SAFETY STOR    35:55    41:40    39:24  
  365  1:57:05  7:49   321  PETEANN BARTHOLOMEW  27/40   F4049 | 109/155  F  |                          34:35    42:43    39:48  
  366  1:57:05  7:49   320  KENDRICK JEREMY      76/82   M4049 | 257/286  M  |                          34:35    42:43    39:48  
  367  1:57:18  7:50   427  JUNIOR DHORAY        42/49   M5059 | 258/286  M  |                          37:19    41:39    38:21  
  368  1:58:51  7:56    90  SEEMA PERSAUD        47/71   F3039 | 110/155  F  | METRONOMES SCC           38:03    41:15    39:34  
  369  1:59:17  7:58   498  GARVIN STUART        43/49   M5059 | 259/286  M  |                          40:18    42:20    36:41  
  370  1:59:30  7:58   380  CHRISTINE MATHURA    48/71   F3039 | 111/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     38:05    42:18    39:07  
  371  1:59:31  7:58   377  NIVIAN ABRAHAM       14/19   M60+  | 260/286  M  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     38:04    42:20    39:08  
  372  1:59:38  7:59    75  ANOUSHKA RAMSARAN    28/40   F4049 | 112/155  F  | EVOLVE FIT               36:41    41:15    41:43  
  373  1:59:59  8:00   317  CHERISE ROBINSON     49/71   F3039 | 113/155  F  |                          38:41    42:38    38:41  
  374  2:00:02  8:01   425  ADRIAN KOMAL         86/94   M3039 | 261/286  M  |                          36:39    40:52    42:33  
  375  2:00:05  8:01    49  CALISHA HARRY        50/71   F3039 | 114/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    37:15    42:36    40:15  
  376  2:00:10  8:01   161  CRYSTAL BRAVEBOY     51/71   F3039 | 115/155  F  |                          38:39    42:34    38:59  
  377  2:00:39  8:03    53  KAREEM WHARWOOD      87/94   M3039 | 262/286  M  | 868 TRIATHLON            36:31    40:17    43:53  
  378  2:00:41  8:03   181  WILFRED BAILEY       44/49   M5059 | 263/286  M  |                          37:35    41:34    41:33  
  379  2:01:20  8:06   319  LISA PAPONETTE       29/40   F4049 | 116/155  F  |                          34:41    42:25    44:15  
  380  2:01:38  8:07   256  SHIVANA RAMSINGH     15/19   F2029 | 117/155  F  | 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT      43:28    40:31    37:40  
  381  2:01:39  8:07    33  CANDICE JOSEPH-RIVA  30/40   F4049 | 118/155  F  |                          34:14    42:05    45:21  
  382  2:02:17  8:10    69  SHIVANA PINTO PEREI  52/71   F3039 | 119/155  F  |                          36:36    44:06    41:36  
  383  2:02:17  8:10    11  AMRITA GOSINE        31/40   F4049 | 120/155  F  |                          36:36    44:12    41:30  
  384  2:02:31  8:11   357  STEPHEN SIMMONS      15/19   M60+  | 264/286  M  | FLINGCANCER              40:33    41:28    40:30  
  385  2:02:32  8:11   469  KERVIN JEAN          77/82   M4049 | 265/286  M  |                          42:50    43:19    36:25  
  386  2:02:41  8:11   129  DANIEL PACHECO       45/49   M5059 | 266/286  M  |                          37:14    43:52    41:36  
  387  2:02:43  8:11   497  ANNETTE GEORGE       17/19   F5059 | 121/155  F  |                          37:16    43:51    41:37  
  388  2:02:50  8:12   456  HILLAN BROWNE        78/82   M4049 | 267/286  M  |                          31:17    33:27    58:07  
  389  2:02:58  8:12    89  ANALEISA MOHAMMED-R  32/40   F4049 | 122/155  F  | METRONOMES SCC           38:14    44:06    40:39  
  390  2:02:59  8:12   125  SIMONE FINDLAY       53/71   F3039 | 123/155  F  |                          40:09    41:37    41:14  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                          RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                   Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    /KM    BIB  NAME                 PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX | TEAM NAME                 5K      10K      15K
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  391  2:03:06  8:13    77  SHAHAD ALI           88/94   M3039 | 268/286  M  |                          38:12    42:15    42:40  
  392  2:04:14  8:17   155  ASHA SANMOOGAN       33/40   F4049 | 124/155  F  | SUBWAY SOLE MATES        37:43    43:48    42:44  
  393  2:04:15  8:17   324  SABRINA NATH         54/71   F3039 | 125/155  F  |                          37:51    44:34    41:51  
  394  2:04:29  8:18   450  RESHMA CHOUTHI       55/71   F3039 | 126/155  F  |                          42:54    43:39    37:58  
  395  2:04:30  8:18   501  HAYLEY WOO           34/40   F4049 | 127/155  F  | RICHARD JONES RACING     37:04    44:30    42:57  
  396  2:04:30  8:18   337  ANJILI SEEREERAM     35/40   F4049 | 128/155  F  | WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNE    37:04    44:29    42:58  
  397  2:04:31  8:19    14  ANDRE TAITT          46/49   M5059 | 269/286  M  | LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS     44:02    42:00    38:30  
  398  2:04:33  8:19    95  KASHTA OME           79/82   M4049 | 270/286  M  | TEAM HR                  39:19    44:42    40:33  
  399  2:04:50  8:20   341  PHOEBE PHILLIP       56/71   F3039 | 129/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    39:27    44:40    40:44  
  400  2:04:50  8:20   180  JAMILA WARD          57/71   F3039 | 130/155  F  |                          39:32    44:36    40:43  
  401  2:05:26  8:22   160  ASHA CHASTEAU        58/71   F3039 | 131/155  F  |                          38:46    44:31    42:10  
  402  2:05:43  8:23   163  AARON BORDE          80/82   M4049 | 271/286  M  |                          39:20    44:42    41:42  
  403  2:06:27  8:26   428  LUTCHMIE BAGGAN      16/19   M60+  | 272/286  M  |                          39:51    45:38    41:00  
  404  2:06:55  8:28   170  ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH   59/71   F3039 | 132/155  F  | #FINISHLINEBOUND         43:51    43:26    39:39  
  405  2:06:57  8:28   241  LYNNE-MARIE FARQUHA  60/71   F3039 | 133/155  F  |                          37:50    44:50    44:18  
  406  2:06:58  8:28   411  KHEMRAJ SAHADEO      47/49   M5059 | 273/286  M  | S A B R E S              37:11    45:57    43:51  
  407  2:07:21  8:30   240  CARLOS PEREZ         89/94   M3039 | 274/286  M  |                          46:38    47:54    32:51  
  408  2:07:31  8:31   242  ANISA EDMUND         61/71   F3039 | 134/155  F  |                          40:24    45:12    41:57  
  409  2:07:45  8:31   396  AL KIERON WRIGHT     90/94   M3039 | 275/286  M  |                          39:12    45:12    43:21  
  410  2:07:45  8:31   395  KEISHA BARCELLOS     62/71   F3039 | 135/155  F  |                          39:12    45:12    43:21  
  411  2:09:31  8:39   332  RIA INNISS           63/71   F3039 | 136/155  F  | TTMF                     40:20    45:50    43:22  
  412  2:09:31  8:39    42  TRACY-ANN RILEY-MCL  64/71   F3039 | 137/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    40:45    45:24    43:23  
  413  2:10:30  8:42   262  CHELSEY MOONSIE      65/71   F3039 | 138/155  F  |                          39:18    46:22    44:51  
  414  2:10:33  8:43    73  SATESH SARWAN        91/94   M3039 | 276/286  M  | TSR FITNESS              39:18    46:23    44:53  
  415  2:12:02  8:49   286  REANNE DINNOO        66/71   F3039 | 139/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     42:20    45:33    44:10  
  416  2:12:56  8:52   315  CHANKA RAMRATTAN     17/19   M60+  | 277/286  M  |                          44:15    46:15    42:26  
  417  2:13:25  8:54   234  DEVIN RAMKISSOON     92/94   M3039 | 278/286  M  |                          43:40    47:17    42:29  
  418  2:14:17  8:58   111  DENZEL-RAE BAIN      67/71   F3039 | 140/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     41:58    46:39    45:41  
  419  2:14:26  8:58   370  DEVINDRA MAHARAJ     48/49   M5059 | 279/286  M  |                          43:24    48:21    42:41  
  420  2:14:26  8:58   362  SHAMJEET SINGH       81/82   M4049 | 280/286  M  |                          43:27    48:20    42:40  
  421  2:14:27  8:58   371  RAYMOND RACKAL       49/49   M5059 | 281/286  M  |                          43:27    48:20    42:40  
  422  2:15:52  9:04   359  JOYCE KHUDAN         18/19   F5059 | 141/155  F  |                          42:54    47:36    45:24  
  423  2:16:31  9:07   338  SHANE LUE CHOY       82/82   M4049 | 282/286  M  |                          45:29    47:51    43:12  
  424  2:16:37  9:07   138  KIRLYN MARTYR        68/71   F3039 | 142/155  F  |                          46:36    46:46    43:17  
  425  2:16:37  9:07   137  CHERYL MARTYR        36/40   F4049 | 143/155  F  |                          46:37    46:47    43:14  
  426  2:16:44  9:07   449  DERRICK MCINTYRE     18/19   M60+  | 283/286  M  |                          44:30    48:17    43:58  
  427  2:18:23  9:14    38  NADINE LE BLANC      37/40   F4049 | 144/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    44:30    48:52    45:02  
  428  2:18:36  9:15   243  MICHELLE FOREMAN     38/40   F4049 | 145/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    45:31    48:23    44:42  
  429  2:19:57  9:20   363  TRISHA MOHAMMED      69/71   F3039 | 146/155  F  | FITNESS FUNATICS         42:38    50:12    47:09  
  430  2:20:03  9:21   364  JAMILA COPELAND      70/71   F3039 | 147/155  F  | FITNESS FUNATICS         44:23    48:26    47:15  
  431  2:20:21  9:22   104  RAJEEV SANKAR        93/94   M3039 | 284/286  M  |                          41:45    50:27    48:09  
  432  2:20:22  9:22   404  VARSHA CHOTOO        16/19   F2029 | 148/155  F  | SUBWAY SOLE MATES        44:48    50:09    45:26  
  433  2:27:00  9:48   399  KIMBERLY MAHARAJ     17/19   F2029 | 149/155  F  |                          45:50    52:51    48:20  
  434  2:28:27  9:54   199  DIANE JAGMOHAN       18/19   F2029 | 150/155  F  |                          46:43    51:35    50:10  
  435  2:28:32  9:55   358  SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL   39/40   F4049 | 151/155  F  | WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNE    45:33    52:50    50:10  
  436  2:29:23  9:58    97  ARLENE HEERADHAN     40/40   F4049 | 152/155  F  | METRONOMES SCC           45:50    52:50    50:43  
  437  2:30:24 10:02   200  MARIE SINGH          19/19   F2029 | 153/155  F  |                          46:43    51:42    52:01  
  438  2:31:37 10:07   292  VISHYAN MOHAMMED     94/94   M3039 | 285/286  M  |                          44:41    54:45    52:12  
  439  2:33:40 10:15   185  MARCIA MC DONALD- H  71/71   F3039 | 154/155  F  | TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND    46:27    56:43    50:31  
  440                  233  CAROLINE CRETEAU     19/19   F5059 | 155/155  F  | SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS     19:22    21:35    20:15  
  441                  346  DAVE JACOB           19/19   M60+  | 286/286  M  |                          22:17    24:11    23:41  

           RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com